The Vegas Shoot 2024
The Vegas Shoot 2024
National Field Archery Association Foundation (NFAAf)
Las Vegas (USA), 2-4 Feb 2024
The Vegas Shoot 2024
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountrySessionTarget
BChO - Championship Barebow Recurve Open
READING JohnAUS - AUSTRALIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM153D
ALMIRA JR BernardoBAH - BAHAMASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM158C
HUANG RaymondCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM144D
OAKLEY SteveGBR - GREAT BRITAINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM152C
TRIPATHI YashIND - INDIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM153A
BARBIERI SimoneITA - ITALYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM145A
SEIMANDI GiuseppeITA - ITALYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM144C
YAMAMOTO YutaJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM154B
ISBELL JustinUS-AL - USA - ALABAMASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM154A
ROSENFIELD AlanUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM156D
BOSSO StevenUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM158D
COMBEE HowardUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM159A
ENCARNACION NolanUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM154C
GARCIA ChristopherUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM145D
TUCKER RandyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM151B
WILLIAMS ChadUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM155D
COX ColbyUS-CO - USA - COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM146B
KIBEL TeddyUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM156B
KNIPPLING WilliamUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM155B
SADLER II JeffreyUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM157D
STRICKLAND TimothyUS-CO - USA - COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM147D
YACCA MattUS-CO - USA - COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM146D
HUYNH Minh TriUS-FL - USA - FLORIDASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM157B
BISINGER ZackaryUS-IA - USA - IOWATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM143C
WEISSINGER RobbyUS-IA - USA - IOWASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM152B
HEFFELFINGER John-“Chip”US-ID - USA - IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM143A
KAUL JoeUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM156A
DE VERA AlexUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM156C
LYONS ChristinaUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM159C
BROOKS SpankyUS-KS - USA - KANSASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM152A
ENEANYA UgochukwuUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM146A
MEYERS ErinUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM155A
JONES JeremiahUS-MO - USA - MISSOURITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM147C
SHAW NathanUS-MO - USA - MISSOURITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM146C
WINKER JohnUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM144B
BENAVIDEZ FrancescaUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM147B
COOLEY MarcusUS-NV - USA - NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM151D
NGUYEN PeterUS-NV - USA - NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM154D
SEIDEMANN MatthewUS-NV - USA - NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM157C
OLIVER HarveyUS-OH - USA - OHIOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM157A
HUDSON MattUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM143D
MCCUBBINS KristopherUS-OR - USA - OREGONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM151C
SIAFAKAS PanagiotiosUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM153C
CZAKO JohanaUS-TX - USA - TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM152D
LOPEZ NinaUS-TX - USA - TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM158A
NORWICK LindsayUS-TX - USA - TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM158B
SCHNEIDER JenniferUS-TX - USA - TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM159B
BURNS SherriUS-UT - USA - UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM155C
JENSEN KevinUS-UT - USA - UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM147A
COCHRAN DianeUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSes. 0 
HILDEBRANDT GeneUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM153B
TURNER JoelUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM145C
WAY BrianUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM144A
WAY NicholasUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM145B
COLLOMS DanielUS-WY - USA - WYOMINGTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM143B
YARBROUGH AlexUSA - USASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM151A
BHFX - Bowhunter Flights
TEP ThovateyCAM - CAMBODIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM243D
HOCKETT AndrewCAN - CANADARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM82B
JACOBS KenCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM250D
VELIZ Miguel AngelESA - EL SALVADORRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM61C
BENAVENTE PINERO JoseMEX - MEXICORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM100A
BENAVIDES GilbertoMEX - MEXICORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM107D
FLORES RaymundoMEX - MEXICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM237B
JUAREZ ErickMEX - MEXICORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM98D
MICHEL Samuel (samuel Michel TorMEX - MEXICORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM93C
RODRIGUEZ AlejandroMEX - MEXICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM249D
TORRES DavidMEX - MEXICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM256A
VAN VLODROP OlafNED - NETHERLANDSRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM77A
KUNST EmilyUS-AK - USA - ALASKASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM260D
SWANSON RobUS-AK - USA - ALASKARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM101D
BLOCKER VernonUS-AR - USA - ARKANSASRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM84C
BABCOCK JasonUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM109C
BULGRIN DaleUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM253D
CASTANON ErnestoUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM230C
CASTANON TheresaUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM251A
DRAPER LarryUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM109A
ELLIOTT DeborahUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
HODEL CurtisUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM237C
KILE GraysonUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM240C
LOMAX RobertUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
LORD BrendaUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM115B
LUND ColleenUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM226D
MCMAHON DanielUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM223A
MILLER CatherineUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM248B
MORAN BretUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM88D
NAGLE LindsayUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM220A
PERRY DaleUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM76A
POLLARD WadeUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM222A
RUFF JeremyUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM242C
SHELBY BenjaminUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM111D
SHELBY SallyUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM92B
SHOCKLEY JamesonUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM243A
VAN HORN BrentUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM66C
VEIDMARK AbigailUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM70B
WAGNER AprilUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM244D
ZANG LaniUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM244B
ADAM StevenUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM92C
ALAOUI MohamudUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM231B
ALONSO DiegoUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM261A
BECK JoeUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM221A
BOWERS ToddUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM86B
BOYLE McKennaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM100C
CARLSON AnthonyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM94D
CASTRO AnthonyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM224B
CHAVEZ AlfredoUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM236C
CONSULO BenjaminUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM250A
CUNNINGHAM SeanUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM246C
DE LEON EricaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM245A
DICKEY MakaylaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM219B
ELLIOTT LynetteUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM238D
ELLSWORTH JacobUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM85A
ELMORE BryceUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM97A
ERKELENS BryceUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM229D
ERNST ClaireUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM224D
FULTON NickUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM116A
GARRETT GabrielleUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM109B
GRIEP JoleneUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM255B
HODGE JamieUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM245D
HUNG KasperUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM259B
JENNELLE JR FreddieUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM113C
JENSEN JR SidUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM232B
LANDAICHE JulianUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM95A
LINSCOMBE JaredUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM255C
LUCCHETTI RichardUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM106A
MARTIN JamesUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM224A
MCDONALD ConnerUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM259A
MCDONALD NatalieUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM103C
MCDONALD TravisUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM89C
MILLER KellyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM240D
MILLER KyleUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM97C
MOUW GregUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM99D
NAKAI EricUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM255D
NILES KennethUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM117B
PASSAMANO IsaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM233A
ROELSE AdamUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM102A
ROSE ThomasUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
RUSCIO JacksonUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM226C
SCOTT DawnelUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM248C
SHERWOOD NicholasUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM93B
SIX AkoUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM110A
SNEED III DonaldUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM247C
STAUFFER DavidUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM95B
TINTORER ConnorUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM244A
WAGNER KennethUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM63C
WAKELAND CarlUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM232D
WATTER JaimeUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM91A
ZITTLE TimothyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM222C
ALEXANDER CalebUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM64D
BAIR BrightonUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM105B
BAIR DanielUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM235D
BAUMER DouglasUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM96C
BECKER AlexanderUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM93A
BERENS MarkUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM79A
BRANDT MaddieUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM222B
BRANDT WyattUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM97D
BROWN ScottUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM86C
CLARK KylerUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM76D
CRAIG JarodUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM87C
CRAIG ShannonUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM229A
CRAWFORD AngelaUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM83B
DOVER RobertUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM69A
EDWARDS BradenUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM262C
EDWARDS OrvilleUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM225B
EDWARDS PrestonUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM84B
FELICE MarcellaUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM113A
FONTENOT WynnUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM249C
HIMES EmreeUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM232C
ILLINGWORTH TrippUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM103B
KING RaymondUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM77D
LAMPE AaronUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM116B
LUCERO SteveUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM262A
MCNEIL DerekUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM100B
MILLS AylaUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM73B
MURR AndreaUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM229B
MURRAY AuriUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM114A
MURRAY DavidUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM98B
NILES BraydenUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM256D
NILES WestonUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM257A
PROCTOR MckenzieUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM258A
RUMSEY BronsonUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM107B
RYAN StevenUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM233C
SARKISIAN JR. JohnUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM89D
SCHWERDTFEGER TreyUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM102C
SEYMOUR RickUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM262B
SHAFER ZacharyUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM86D
SHEPARD SarahUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM243B
SMITH JimmyUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM262D
SMITH RyanUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM83C
TANAKA MikeUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM232A
TANNER KylynnUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM254A
TROUTMAN AustinUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM254D
TROUTMAN TristaUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM259C
VARELA RaShawnUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM85B
WARD BobUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM253A
WARD DonnieUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM254B
WARD JonnaUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM252C
WEYAND StaceyUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM239D
WHALEY PaulUS-CO - USA - COLORADORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM79B
WILSON JanetUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM253B
AVILES AliciaUS-FL - USA - FLORIDARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM87A
LEE PatriciaUS-FL - USA - FLORIDASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM227A
REYES LucioUS-FL - USA - FLORIDARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM94C
ZVIRBLIS HaleyUS-FL - USA - FLORIDARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM112C
GARRETT JesseUS-GA - USA - GEORGIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM62B
ACOBA RudyUS-HI - USA - HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM218B
BADUA DavidUS-HI - USA - HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM259D
BISARRA FelixUS-HI - USA - HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM255A
DAGDAG JR. RogelioUS-HI - USA - HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM258B
DAGDAG KevinUS-HI - USA - HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM246A
DAGDAG MichaelUS-HI - USA - HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM247B
DALIGCON GuillermoUS-HI - USA - HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM257B
FERNANDEZ AlbertoUS-HI - USA - HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM248D
LEMSON RichardUS-HI - USA - HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM257C
LOPES DarrenUS-HI - USA - HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM241B
MORIGUCHI EricUS-HI - USA - HAWAIIRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM113B
OKUHARA StanleyUS-HI - USA - HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM261C
OLORES ChristopherUS-HI - USA - HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM252A
PIGAO WilbertUS-HI - USA - HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM245B
ROSARIO JohnUS-HI - USA - HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM220C
STARK JerryUS-HI - USA - HAWAIIRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM111C
TADA ChanningUS-HI - USA - HAWAIIRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM103A
TADA KentUS-HI - USA - HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM261B
VALENCIANO MacklinUS-HI - USA - HAWAIISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM252B
BRITTEN AmyUS-IA - USA - IOWASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM242B
COREY KyleUS-IA - USA - IOWARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM80A
DANIELSON AllenUS-IA - USA - IOWARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM71A
ERICKSON BrileighUS-IA - USA - IOWARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM107A
FLASKEY PhoebeUS-IA - USA - IOWASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM224C
HARTER BillUS-IA - USA - IOWASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM250B
HOLKESVIK ZachUS-IA - USA - IOWASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM239A
IRWIN DanUS-IA - USA - IOWASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM230B
THOMPSON Kyle MUS-IA - USA - IOWASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM231A
WAGNER MarkUS-IA - USA - IOWARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM62A
BASSETT ChadUS-ID - USA - IDAHORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM67A
BOYACK KimberlyUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM235A
BOYACK RickUS-ID - USA - IDAHORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM75A
CLARK BryceUS-ID - USA - IDAHORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM68A
DAVILA SelenaUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM227B
DUSTIN IsaacUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM227D
HANSON ReidUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM252D
JACKSON ErinUS-ID - USA - IDAHORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM105A
JACOBSON LexieUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM236A
JONES MelissaUS-ID - USA - IDAHORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM104C
JONES ScottUS-ID - USA - IDAHORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM67B
JONES WilliamUS-ID - USA - IDAHORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM98A
KELSO NathanUS-ID - USA - IDAHORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM93D
KREMER JakeUS-ID - USA - IDAHORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM85C
LASATER DasonUS-ID - USA - IDAHORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM69C
LINDAUER EricaUS-ID - USA - IDAHORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM99B
MARTIN CoyeUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM231D
MARTIN MaralieUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM261D
METZNER DillanUS-ID - USA - IDAHORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM112A
REIFSCHNEIDER EmmaraeUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM251C
REIFSCHNEIDER JordanUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM247D
REIFSCHNEIDER SteveUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM223C
RIGGS JeannetteUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM233B
RIGGS MarvinUS-ID - USA - IDAHORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM71D
BASTEK TracyUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM117C
BODENCHAK JoshUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM94A
COLANTONE PiperUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM82A
FLATT BenjaminUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM246D
GREGG JordanUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM67C
KLEINE JessicaUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM78A
MAKA JozefUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM81D
MCKITTRICK PaigeUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM258D
SETTLES MalloryUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM81C
SHEPHEARD KeatonUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM103D
SIPLA WendyUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM114B
SUTHERLAND IanUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM247A
THEISON JaydenUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM235C
THORNSBURY WayneUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM82C
WILLINGHAM GracynUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM251B
COPPLE Hollywood TimUS-IN - USA - INDIANARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM71C
PROBUS KyleUS-IN - USA - INDIANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM257D
YONKUNAS MichaelUS-IN - USA - INDIANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM260C
DAVENPORT MitchUS-KS - USA - KANSASRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM65C
HOLLE CalebUS-KS - USA - KANSASRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM73A
REITINGER EvanUS-KS - USA - KANSASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM228D
AZBILL JaydenUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM68C
TUPPER BradleyUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM83A
TUPPER ClotielUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM236B
CISLAK JohnUS-MA - USA - MASSACHUSETTSSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM226A
MOSER EverettUS-MD - USA - MARYLANDRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM100D
JONES MarlanaUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM242D
JONES StevenUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM96B
REED DanielUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM80D
SEXTON MattUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM68D
GIVEN TaylorUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM63A
MANNON DebUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM223D
MANNON JordanUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM241D
NATHE EricUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM66B
PETER JanelleUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM111B
ATKISON AmandaUS-MO - USA - MISSOURISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM222D
BENITEZ DanielUS-MO - USA - MISSOURISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM253C
HOECKELMANN AnnaUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM97B
LAWS RileyUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM65A
MARTIN CamilleUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM102D
MOSLEY CodyUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM63D
POWELL HunterUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM66D
RANDALL RebeccaUS-MO - USA - MISSOURISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM240A
SCHAUB RyleyUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM108D
CARLISLE CollierUS-MS - USA - MISSISSIPPISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM228C
LANCASTER GracenUS-MS - USA - MISSISSIPPIRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM89A
MCBRAYER BradleyUS-MS - USA - MISSISSIPPISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM238C
MCDONALD AleighaUS-MS - USA - MISSISSIPPIRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM110C
PRYOR JuliaUS-MS - USA - MISSISSIPPIRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM88B
ROBERTS AllisonUS-MS - USA - MISSISSIPPIRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM78C
SPEARS Jack ThomasUS-MS - USA - MISSISSIPPIRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM102B
ALLEN BrandonUS-MT - USA - MONTANARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM90B
BETHKE KadeUS-MT - USA - MONTANARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM75B
BOTZ DanielUS-MT - USA - MONTANARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM62D
FULTON JasaUS-MT - USA - MONTANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM228A
FULTON JimUS-MT - USA - MONTANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM237D
HABEL PatUS-MT - USA - MONTANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM234B
KAUFMAN ShaneUS-MT - USA - MONTANARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM114C
MELLINGER StevenUS-MT - USA - MONTANARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM75D
MILLER CoryUS-MT - USA - MONTANARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM65B
MILLER LaneUS-MT - USA - MONTANARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM66A
CLAYTON DanielUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM76B
MOSSEMBEKKER MeganUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM112D
BARSTOW PeytonUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM113D
CARTER JesseUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM74A
HETLETVED KinleyUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM88A
CARLSON RachelUS-NE - USA - NEBRASKARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM104D
ORWIG SandraUS-NE - USA - NEBRASKASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM260B
PFLASTERER JoshuaUS-NE - USA - NEBRASKARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM84D
ROBINSON AmiahUS-NE - USA - NEBRASKASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM260A
THOMAS JenniferUS-NE - USA - NEBRASKASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM223B
UMSTEAD BuckUS-NE - USA - NEBRASKARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM73D
UMSTEAD SaraUS-NE - USA - NEBRASKASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM225D
WENT LeahUS-NE - USA - NEBRASKASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM239C
DESIMONI RonUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYSes. 0 
BLAINE SamUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM80C
CARRILLO AndreaUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM249A
EUNICE ZachoryUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM71B
MARTIN ReidUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM235B
TAYLOR EricUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM69D
BENDIG MelissaUS-NV - USA - NEVADARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM79D
BRADLEY CurtisUS-NV - USA - NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM231C
BRADLEY FloydUS-NV - USA - NEVADARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM106C
BRADLEY SophiaUS-NV - USA - NEVADARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM101B
BURDICK BradyUS-NV - USA - NEVADARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM73C
CRACRAFT BryceUS-NV - USA - NEVADARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM77B
KIZERIAN KentUS-NV - USA - NEVADARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM101A
LERG DebbieUS-NV - USA - NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM225A
MARTIN KadenUS-NV - USA - NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM219D
PORTER DaltonUS-NV - USA - NEVADARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM86A
PRESCOTT PaydonUS-NV - USA - NEVADARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM92D
RAY HaileyUS-NV - USA - NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM239B
WAGNER ThomasUS-NV - USA - NEVADARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM108C
YAGER GregoryUS-NV - USA - NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM226B
ERNST EvanUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM110D
JONES AnthonyUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM78B
MANECA FernandoUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM109D
MUCHA GlennUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM91D
WILCOX BillUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM95C
WILCOX KarenUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM221C
HARPER JohnUS-OH - USA - OHIORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM90D
HARPER NateUS-OH - USA - OHIORio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM61A
STEVENS HunterUS-OH - USA - OHIOSes. 0 
HAWKINS JacksonUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM221D
LANMAN JustinUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM91B
STEELE GayleUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM236D
STEELE JeffUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM108A
BOYLAN KrisUS-OR - USA - OREGONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM111A
CASTELLANOS IvanUS-OR - USA - OREGONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM72D
DOONEY DaveUS-OR - USA - OREGONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM74B
GREEN AustinUS-OR - USA - OREGONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM64A
HUSTON RowdyUS-OR - USA - OREGONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM94B
JENSEN RioUS-OR - USA - OREGONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM244C
MONROE DonUS-OR - USA - OREGONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM72C
SPANFELLNER AshleyUS-OR - USA - OREGONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM254C
SPANFELLNER AustinUS-OR - USA - OREGONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM81A
SPANFELLNER RandyUS-OR - USA - OREGONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM114D
TURNBULL LoganUS-OR - USA - OREGONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM92A
WILCOX RonUS-OR - USA - OREGONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM115C
BARTO KevinUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM90C
DETERLINE DanielUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM62C
PARKINSON ColbyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM219A
POLLARD DanielleUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM72B
SMITH ShaneUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM61D
FETERL ColeUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM70C
FETERL PaulUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM106D
FETERL ReneeUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM221B
STEPHEN JacobUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM240B
BALACHANDRA AnshulUS-TX - USA - TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM256B
BONDS CharlaUS-TX - USA - TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM248A
EDWARDS TristanUS-TX - USA - TEXASRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM79C
FEHRING ChrisUS-TX - USA - TEXASRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM110B
GROS StaceyUS-TX - USA - TEXASRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM87D
JOUETT HaleyUS-TX - USA - TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM246B
MCBRIDE EzraUS-TX - USA - TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM234C
MCBRIDE JimUS-TX - USA - TEXASRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM90A
MOOSE StephenUS-TX - USA - TEXASRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM115A
RUIZ ElizabethUS-TX - USA - TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM234A
UMSTEAD JennaUS-TX - USA - TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM249B
WADE GunnerUS-TX - USA - TEXASRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM99C
WURSTHORN WesleyUS-TX - USA - TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM228B
BENNETT TusharaUS-UT - USA - UTAHRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM96A
BLACK TjUS-UT - USA - UTAHRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM116C
CAMMACK BrianUS-UT - USA - UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM218C
CAMPBELL ZacharyUS-UT - USA - UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM220D
ELLIS ZaneUS-UT - USA - UTAHRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM75C
FEWELL JeffUS-UT - USA - UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM237A
JOHNSON TrentUS-UT - USA - UTAHRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM77C
KARJOLA ThomasUS-UT - USA - UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM219C
LEWIS JamesUS-UT - USA - UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM250C
LLOYD WadeUS-UT - USA - UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM245C
MCEWEN KiplynUS-UT - USA - UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM233D
MOTT SteveUS-UT - USA - UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM243C
RENDON BenUS-UT - USA - UTAHRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM64B
RENDON DavidUS-UT - USA - UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM225C
RENDON TayonnaUS-UT - USA - UTAHRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM81B
ROCK DouglasUS-UT - USA - UTAHRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM104B
VELASQUEZ JeffUS-UT - USA - UTAHRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM72A
MCCORMICK MichaelUS-VA - USA - VIRGINIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM238A
SHULL JoshUS-VA - USA - VIRGINIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM69B
BASS HenryUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM67D
COLEMAN JasonUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM105D
DAVIS TimUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM70A
DRINKLE JamesUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM230A
EVANS StephanieUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM218D
GASTELUM BlasUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM82D
HILDEBRANDT JudUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM230D
HOFFERT HallieUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM218A
HOFFERT JasonUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM117A
HOFFERT MickieUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM256C
KRAUSE DebbieUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM84A
LARSON LukeUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM241A
LUNDER MariaUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM107C
MONTGOMERY JeffUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM106B
NEHER KaylaUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM234D
NEHER KeithUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM98C
QUANDT LyleUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM105C
RICH GeneUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM220B
ROGERS BrettUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM61B
SHULTS SarahUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM108B
SWETT WilliamUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM85D
TISINGER DavidUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM241C
TRUAX JohnUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSes. 0 
TURNER MattUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM68B
UTSLER TimothyUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM112B
WOGNILD DarrenUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM104A
WOGNILD JenniferUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM99A
GOLDEN ZakaryUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM64C
HINTZ GaryUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM101C
MAYER IsaacUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM74D
PARSHEN LarryUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM76C
PRINDLE ChaseUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM83D
SCHAEFER RyleeUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM78D
THOMPSON HunterUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM242A
THOMPSON JenniferUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM229C
THOMPSON LakenUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM251D
WARE WaylonUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM74C
ZIMMERMAN KatelynUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM91C
FRANKHOUSER ColbyUS-WV - USA - WEST VIRGINIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM65D
SAMPLES HollyUS-WV - USA - WEST VIRGINIARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM70D
HAMBLIN MathewUS-WY - USA - WYOMINGRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM88C
METZNER JamesUS-WY - USA - WYOMINGRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM95D
RITTER BrettUS-WY - USA - WYOMINGRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM80B
ROBINSON V RoyUS-WY - USA - WYOMINGRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM89B
WASMUTH HunterUS-WY - USA - WYOMINGRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM87B
WEST CarlUS-WY - USA - WYOMINGSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM258C
CLIMACO MariaUSA - USASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM227C
RAMIREZ JoseUSA - USASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM238B
ROUSE WadeUSA - USARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM63B
C10K - Championship $10K-A-Day Shoot Off
OLEXIENKO JustinAUS - AUSTRALIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM201B
OOSTHUIZEN DanieAUS - AUSTRALIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM130D
WILDMAN BaileyAUS - AUSTRALIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM132C
HEINCZ StefanAUT - AUSTRIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM146A
WIENER NicoAUT - AUSTRIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM198B
WIENER WolfgangAUT - AUSTRIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM134A
ROLLE LeronBAH - BAHAMASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM211C
DE SMEDT JarnoBEL - BELGIUMTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM160C
PRIEELS SarahBEL - BELGIUMRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM169D
ABREU LuccasBRA - BRAZILRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM190A
D'ALMEIDA MarcusBRA - BRAZILTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM155B
DERGOVICS FabiolaBRA - BRAZILSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM166B
REZENDE XAVIER DanielBRA - BRAZILTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM176D
BEDFORD IsaacCAN - CANADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM137B
GAUTHIER JustinCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM186C
IGNATIUS AlexanderCAN - CANADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM205A
JOHNSON SethCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM195C
LEIS ClintonCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM132C
PERKINS ChristopherCAN - CANADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM130D
SUTTON ChrisCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM130A
TAYLOR AustinCAN - CANADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM138D
ARENAS DIAZ SebastianCOL - COLOMBIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM188B
LOPEZ SaraCOL - COLOMBIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM160B
SINGH JagdeepCOL - COLOMBIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM203A
USQUIANO AlejandraCOL - COLOMBIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM174A
BUDEN DomagojCRO - CROATIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM143D
SARGEANT BUDEN BayleyCRO - CROATIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM166B
RODRIGUEZ CesarCUB - CUBATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM203C
HORACKOVA MarieCZE - CZECH REPUBLICTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM149C
ZIKMUNDOVA MartinaCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM175A
BJARNARSON ToreDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM129C
BRAMSEN RasmusDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM196A
DAMSBO ErikaDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM180C
DAMSBO MartinDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM136C
ERDAL MadsDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM195C
FULLERTON MathiasDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM128A
GELLENTHIEN TanjaDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM159C
HANSEN StephanDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM130A
HERNANDEZ RobertoESA - EL SALVADORRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM187A
NOLASCO Douglas VladimirESA - EL SALVADORRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM145A
BLAZQUEZ AlbertoESP - SPAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM153D
JÄÄTMA LisellEST - ESTONIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM164A
JÄÄTMA RobinEST - ESTONIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM140A
PAAS Meeri-MaritaEST - ESTONIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM163D
TETSMANN MarisEST - ESTONIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM173D
JUUTILAINEN MikkoFIN - FINLANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM144D
COTTET Aurore, LaetitiaFPO - TAHITIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM185A
BARAER QuentinFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM156D
BONDON MorganFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM201C
BOULCH Jean-philippeFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM135B
DELOCHE Pierre-JulienFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM142A
GIRARD NicolasFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM128C
GONTIER AdrienFRA - FRANCETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM198A
BROWN HannahGBR - GREAT BRITAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM178D
CARPENTER IsabelleGBR - GREAT BRITAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM168A
CHAPPELL GraceGBR - GREAT BRITAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM166A
CHEUNG Kai Him MatthewGBR - GREAT BRITAINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM207B
GIBSON EllaGBR - GREAT BRITAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM159B
HAMILTON DeanGBR - GREAT BRITAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM142B
THOMAS-PRAUSE KaiGBR - GREAT BRITAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM153A
CHIU Po On GeraldHKG - HONG KONG, CHINATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM209C
LAU Ka KwanHKG - HONG KONG, CHINATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM181D
DEOTALE Ojas PravinIND - INDIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM136A
NALAM SurajIND - INDIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM122B
SAINI AmanIND - INDIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM135D
SINGH SimranjotIND - INDIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM211B
VENNAM Jyothi SurekhaIND - INDIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM163B
VERMA AbhishekIND - INDIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM142D
YADAV RishabhIND - INDIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM188A
CREAN LorcanIRL - IRELANDTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM209A
CUNNINGHAM RoganIRL - IRELANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM212C
YAMROM ShamaiISR - ISRAELRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM198D
D'AMOUR NicholasISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, USTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM158D
BRUNO MarcoITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM131D
FRANCHINI IreneITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM167B
FREGNAN EliaITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM150A
GUBBINI LorenzoITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM157C
MIOR VivianoITA - ITALYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM200D
NATALE PaolaITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM177C
PAGNI SergioITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM196C
PAGNONI FedericoITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM150B
RONER ElisaITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM160D
SUT JesseITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM200D
TONIOLI MarcellaITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM166D
VIECELI MattiaITA - ITALYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM204B
KAZUI MickieJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM137B
KOMOTO NaokiJPN - JAPANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM208D
TAKAMUNE RyoJPN - JAPANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM204D
SHKOLNA MariyaLUX - LUXEMBOURGRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM161B
TONUS LeaLUX - LUXEMBOURGRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM169B
CLIMA NicoletaMDA - MOLDOVATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM166C
MIRCA AlexandraMDA - MOLDOVASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM161C
OLARU DanMDA - MOLDOVATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM178B
BECERRA AndreaMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM162A
BECERRA RIVAS MiguelMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM152C
DEL RIO JuanMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM147A
GARCIA SebastianMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM154B
HERNÁNDEZ JEON Ana SofíaMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM163C
MUÑOZ CHÁVEZ RafaelMEX - MEXICOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM189B
NARVAEZ JesusMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM204C
OLVER MENDEZ RodrigoMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM203A
OLVERA MÉNDEZ UrielMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM158C
QUINTERO DafneMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM161A
REYES EliasMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM127A
VIVES LEDESMA Luis FernandoMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM187C
SCHLOESSER MikeNED - NETHERLANDSRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM128B
VAN TONDER RikuNZL - NEW ZEALANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM158D
ROBLES AndreaPHI - PHILIPPINESRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM173B
DESOUSA GisellePOR - PORTUGALRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM175C
PIZARRO JeanPUR - PUERTO RICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM134C
LI Yue LongSGP - SINGAPORETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM171B
WOON Teng NgSGP - SINGAPORETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM199D
JEVSNIK TimSLO - SLOVENIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM134B
MODIC StašSLO - SLOVENIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM154D
HASLER MyriamSUI - SWITZERLANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM178B
BOSANSKY JozefSVK - SLOVAKIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM131B
AREND CassandraUS-AK - USA - ALASKARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM185D
BEFORT JustinUS-AK - USA - ALASKARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM190C
DICKSON AudreyUS-AK - USA - ALASKATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM197C
EDMONDS JoshUS-AK - USA - ALASKATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM203D
FLEAGLE FaithUS-AK - USA - ALASKARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM178A
GOSE CraigUS-AK - USA - ALASKATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM210B
HEMSTOCK JacobUS-AK - USA - ALASKARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM153B
RUDE PaulUS-AK - USA - ALASKASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM128A
WEINSTEIN CharlesUS-AK - USA - ALASKARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM209D
BURNS MatthewUS-AL - USA - ALABAMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM140C
CARPENTER TrevorUS-AL - USA - ALABAMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM208C
GOZA JosephUS-AL - USA - ALABAMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM195A
HOUSEHOLDER RobertUS-AL - USA - ALABAMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM130B
BARNETT CodyUS-AR - USA - ARKANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM201B
BOWEN RichardUS-AR - USA - ARKANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM132D
HACKER ChrisUS-AR - USA - ARKANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM137C
HARRIS TedUS-AR - USA - ARKANSASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM202C
ALIHODZIC AllenUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM208B
BECKSTRAND LoganUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM191C
BRUNKO KennethUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM139A
CARTER GaiusUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM191A
FRENCH CooperUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM145D
KELLER PaetonUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM201A
MOLITOR MarkUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM197B
NICHOLS WadeUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM130B
RUIZ AlexisUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM159D
YEE SpencerUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM189B
BROWN BrentUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM136C
BRUNETTA AllenUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM154A
GORE HeatherUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM177A
KILLPACK RandallUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM156A
LEE ElliottUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM202B
MAGNAYE Rodcoe AceUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM211A
OTTER BellaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM170A
PEARCE PaigeUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM160C
QUIOCHO CalebUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM121B
ROSAL Joseph WoodrowUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM185C
RUBIO MarkUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM131C
RUST RustyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM149C
SCOTT TravisUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM207B
WATTS AustinUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM148B
WATTS BradenUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM127C
WILLIAMS JackUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM156C
BARNES SaraUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM181C
BELL JimmyUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM199C
BROWN TroyUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM127B
CLEM AnthonyUS-CO - USA - COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM141D
CLEM TannerUS-CO - USA - COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM199C
GREEN ColtonUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM155D
HEROLD TeaganUS-CO - USA - COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM187C
HILDEN AdenUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM197C
LUNDE ScottUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM147A
MARSH SteveUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM150C
PETTIT JacobUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM156B
SIBLEY ChristyUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM182C
SIBLEY PaulUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM211A
TEAL AshleyUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM170D
TEAL KyleUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM156C
WILKEN NathanUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM149A
BROADWATER JesseUS-FL - USA - FLORIDARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM146C
DUKES KevinUS-FL - USA - FLORIDARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM194C
MARLOW Lonnie JacobUS-FL - USA - FLORIDARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM130C
POLLOCK ScottUS-FL - USA - FLORIDASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM132C
BROADNAX CurtisUS-GA - USA - GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM200B
BRUNTSCH ChrisUS-GA - USA - GEORGIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM207C
FOSTER JesseUS-GA - USA - GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM207A
RUSSELL MatthewUS-GA - USA - GEORGIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM155A
RYALS IV GeorgeUS-GA - USA - GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM128A
RYALS LeoUS-GA - USA - GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM187B
SAPP CarsonUS-GA - USA - GEORGIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM153C
TEAGUE AllieUS-GA - USA - GEORGIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM165C
ARREOLA LikoUS-HI - USA - HAWAIIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM161D
URADOMO KelsonUS-HI - USA - HAWAIITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM201D
YASUMURA KevinUS-HI - USA - HAWAIIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM211D
BEE ChrisUS-IA - USA - IOWARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM136B
CARTER ForrestUS-IA - USA - IOWATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM127D
DEASON RolandUS-IA - USA - IOWARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM158B
HOCH LynnUS-IA - USA - IOWATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM124A
HOPKINS JeffUS-IA - USA - IOWATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM137D
HOPKINS ScottUS-IA - USA - IOWARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM198A
ALLMAN MichaelUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM137D
CANTU FranciscoUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM144A
CARLSON SidUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM137A
CEVERING JasonUS-ID - USA - IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM206A
CHRISTENSEN BentonUS-ID - USA - IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM126B
CYPRIANO JaceyUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM171D
FREY EricUS-ID - USA - IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM139C
GEORGE AdamUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM194D
HALL HunterUS-ID - USA - IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM199B
HIGLEY BrandonUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM196D
INGHAM NickUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM144C
LAMONT DavidUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM192C
MCKEE BerettaUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM163A
NELSON JeffUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM127A
NELSON JeffreyUS-ID - USA - IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM202A
PORTER StevenUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM143D
STYHL NickUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM127B
VIEIRA EldonUS-ID - USA - IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM141C
VINCENT ShawnnUS-ID - USA - IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM207C
WILDE ReoUS-ID - USA - IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM126C
WINDOM TylerUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM205D
BARNETT DrakeUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM199A
KOCH KevinUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM131D
ROEDER JacobUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM191B
THOMPSON DillonUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM141C
VAN OFFEREN MichaelUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM203D
CHRISTENBERRY DarrinUS-IN - USA - INDIANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM128D
FLETCHER GracenUS-IN - USA - INDIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM162D
HULBURT Michael Jr.US-IN - USA - INDIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM140D
HULBURT Michael Sr.US-IN - USA - INDIANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM128B
JOHNSON DaneUS-IN - USA - INDIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM133C
MENSENDIEK MichaelUS-IN - USA - INDIANASes. 0 
MILLER JacobUS-IN - USA - INDIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM137A
MOSS AngusUS-IN - USA - INDIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM138B
ALLEN JustinUS-KS - USA - KANSASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM208A
CARLSON JamesUS-KS - USA - KANSASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM201C
COBBS CaseyUS-KS - USA - KANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM124B
COLLINS DarrenUS-KS - USA - KANSASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM129A
KLINE TysonUS-KS - USA - KANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM149B
RANEY JeffUS-KS - USA - KANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM140B
WISDOM JaredUS-KS - USA - KANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM195D
ADAMS AaronUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM190B
BEACH KevinUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM128C
BOILS JaseUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM145C
CARLTON DanielUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM194A
COX LandynUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM124D
COX MadisonUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM165D
CURTIS MegUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM172B
GELLENTHIEN BradenUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM129D
HEMPEN BradyUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM152D
JEFFRIES RyanUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM212A
THACKER DonnieUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM155C
ANDERSON ColetonUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM143C
BRAZIER ColtonUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM199A
HASNEY KalilUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM204A
WONCH BrodyUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM189A
HATHAWAY DeweyUS-MA - USA - MASSACHUSETTSRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM192B
MITCHELL RayUS-MD - USA - MARYLANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM125A
WOODIE AidenUS-MD - USA - MARYLANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM124C
WOODIE DanielleUS-MD - USA - MARYLANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM175B
COUSINS DaveUS-ME - USA - MAINERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM133A
SPENCER JayUS-ME - USA - MAINESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM149B
BYRUM CooperUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM122C
JABLONSKI MichaelUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM130A
QUINLAN ThomasUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM125B
REITSMA LeviUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM133D
RICHARDS AlexanderUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM198C
SCHERER Gregory ScottUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM147D
SMITH KaseyUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM179D
KAPPERS NickUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM139A
KOSTRZEWSKI BlaineUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM151C
LOPEZ TimothyUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM209C
SULLIVAN SawyerUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM139D
BOYER RemingtonUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM131C
BRANDT LaneUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM138A
CLARK ChristianUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM132A
DEARMAN JordanUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM164D
DRAKE LeannUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM160A
FINCHER OwenUS-MO - USA - MISSOURITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM206C
KYLE DouglasUS-MO - USA - MISSOURITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM129C
PENROD PaulUS-MO - USA - MISSOURISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM135B
SHAW AaronUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM139C
RIVES MorganUS-MS - USA - MISSISSIPPIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM161C
ROSS JustinUS-MS - USA - MISSISSIPPITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM208D
BARNDT RonUS-MT - USA - MONTANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM140B
ELLISON BradyUS-MT - USA - MONTANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM155A
GAINES CameronUS-MT - USA - MONTANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM126A
KENNEY CallahUS-MT - USA - MONTANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM179B
MORGAN RobertUS-MT - USA - MONTANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM125D
MORGAN TateUS-MT - USA - MONTANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM187B
SCHAFF JoshuaUS-MT - USA - MONTANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM199B
SCHAFF KrisUS-MT - USA - MONTANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM139B
CABRAL DanielUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM144D
CORDERO JeffUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM205D
HUFF SawyerUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM184D
HUGHES EliUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM204A
LASSITER KennethUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM134B
PERRY BryanUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM149A
STRICKLAND LauraUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM176B
WHITE GregUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM139B
YOAK Stacy JamesUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM135B
SCHULER BennettUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM201A
THOMAS TylerUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM126B
STALDER DaricUS-NE - USA - NEBRASKATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM137B
DEAN OliviaUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM159A
HERITAGE TylerUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM154C
KLINEDINST KevinUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM146B
PASMORE ChaseUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM123D
PASMORE MarkUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM132A
PAZOS ESTEVEZ ValentinaUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM169C
BEGAYE LalondeUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM210A
BEGAYE VadenUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM206D
COX CassidyUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM165A
MONTOYA Steven L.US-NM - USA - NEW MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM206D
STEPHENSON Aiden (Moose)US-NM - USA - NEW MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM135A
CORBETT BruceUS-NV - USA - NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM142D
DAVIES CooperUS-NV - USA - NEVADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM193C
DILLARD BryceUS-NV - USA - NEVADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM125C
HOAGLUND ErikUS-NV - USA - NEVADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM188A
MATHISON HannahUS-NV - USA - NEVADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM181D
MILLER ElekUS-NV - USA - NEVADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM209B
ASHLEY JordanUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM189A
ASHLEY TomUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM131B
BORDWELL GlenUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM141D
MERKEL JacobUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM123C
NEILSON ZacharyUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM121A
PRICE LouisUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM150D
SCOTT JonathanUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM202A
SLUSARZ JacobUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM131A
SMITH RickyUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM207D
STEPPICH Alfred AUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM145C
AYERS GreggUS-OH - USA - OHIOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM127C
JASA DanUS-OH - USA - OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM192A
LANE DanielUS-OH - USA - OHIOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM200C
MCKEE DakotaUS-OH - USA - OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM188D
MOROCCO RandyUS-OH - USA - OHIOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM126A
OVERHOLSER JonathanUS-OH - USA - OHIOSes. 0 
PHILLIPS RussellUS-OH - USA - OHIOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM140D
RATTA ChadUS-OH - USA - OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM198C
SCHLABACH JeremyUS-OH - USA - OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM152B
TRACEY TravisUS-OH - USA - OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM143B
ZMUGINSKY Edward 'Skip'US-OH - USA - OHIOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM200A
CROOKS KolbyUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM191D
HILBURN ChadUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM129B
HUDSON CortlinUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM170A
MCMURTRY NathanUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM188D
RYEL IsaiahUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM191A
SPOOLSTRA TaylorUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM145B
VEIT LawsonUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM133B
ALDOUS KristofferUS-OR - USA - OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM209D
APPLETON JohnUS-OR - USA - OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM205C
BAZER RichardUS-OR - USA - OREGONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM146C
HERRINGTON MichaelUS-OR - USA - OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM203B
ZENG ZhongkaiUS-OR - USA - OREGONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM190D
BENNETT II JasonUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM204D
CAMPBELL ErickUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM146D
GRINE HalyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM172A
HAMILTON BeverlyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM180D
HAMILTON ColtonUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM157D
KAUFHOLD CaseyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM149B
KRUG CodyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM189C
LIPPENCOTT CodyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM134D
MELOCHICK EvaUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM192A
MYERS BradyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM193A
PLATT BrentUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM135C
POLISH KevinUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM151B
REDFOOT LoganUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM193B
WARNER ThomasUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM130D
WEATHERSBEE KellyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM133C
WITMER LandenUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM148A
CALLAWAY AndyUS-SC - USA - SOUTH CAROLINARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM157A
GREENE SethUS-SC - USA - SOUTH CAROLINARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM203B
MCKEE JustinUS-SC - USA - SOUTH CAROLINATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM209B
QUALLS BrentUS-SC - USA - SOUTH CAROLINARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM147C
AUDUS TimUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM127B
KANE GradyUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM121C
MCARTHUR JacobUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM192D
MCCLANAHAN WadeUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM201D
BEAUBOUEF ChanceUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM151A
COLEMAN AceUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM144B
HUFF MichaelUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM149C
WARD KadenUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM122A
ALGUESEVA DaxUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM127D
ALIRES MarcoUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM158A
BONDS KirkUS-TX - USA - TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM129A
BOOTH RyanUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM200A
BROOKS RendynUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM162C
CARTER JoshUS-TX - USA - TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM131D
CASE JeffUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM202C
COMPTON SandraUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM176D
CONNALLY DerekUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM195B
CONVERSE ColtonUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM206C
DEATON BridgerUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM194B
DORCAS WyattUS-TX - USA - TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM186B
EBERTS CourtneyUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM173A
ELLENSOHN ChrisUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM148D
ELLIOTT ChaneyUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM173C
GONZALEZ NievesUS-TX - USA - TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM140C
HARKEY LeviUS-TX - USA - TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM190A
JONES StevenUS-TX - USA - TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM135D
KRUEGER KevinUS-TX - USA - TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM130B
MARTINEZ RigoUS-TX - USA - TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM195A
MORRIS MatthewUS-TX - USA - TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM192C
NOELKE QuentenUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM210D
REBSTOCK ZacharyUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM152A
RILEY JudsonUS-TX - USA - TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM202D
SEARS ConnorUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM204B
STEPHENS KynaUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM180A
STIEGEL KatUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM179A
TAYLOR DacotaUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM197D
ANDERSON SteveUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM148C
CARTER JustinUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM149D
DOUGLAS KyleUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM129A
GILLINGHAM TimothyUS-UT - USA - UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM124C
GURNEY KayleeUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM168C
HORTMAN DrewUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM142C
JONES CodyUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM193D
KENNEDY JoshuaUS-UT - USA - UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM211B
NEIMOYER CodyUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM206A
OCHOA-ANDERSON LindaUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM172D
OLSEN JuddUS-UT - USA - UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM140A
SLAUGH JerryUS-UT - USA - UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM143A
TENNEY AlyssaUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM174B
WILKEY KevinUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM199D
WINTERTON AbigailUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM167A
WINTERTON BartUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM210C
ALTIZER LoganUS-VA - USA - VIRGINIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM200B
BALDRIDGE BrianUS-VA - USA - VIRGINIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM127D
KRAHE CarsonUS-VA - USA - VIRGINIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM172C
MINNICK DannyUS-VA - USA - VIRGINIASes. 0 
OH JoonsuhUS-VA - USA - VIRGINIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM157A
REYES BrandonUS-VA - USA - VIRGINIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM200C
SHUPE MichaelUS-VA - USA - VIRGINIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM141A
WOODY KendallUS-VA - USA - VIRGINIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM125C
SULLIVAN IsaacUS-VT - USA - VERMONTRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM191B
ALLEN ScottUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM208A
HEINZ JeffUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM138B
JEROME BlakeUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM205B
LINDQUIST MatthewUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM197B
NACHTRIEB AddisonUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM170C
SMITH IV WadeUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM138A
TURNER BodieUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM129B
TWEET TravisUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM211D
WOOD ShawnUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM123A
ZAMANI NEJAD RezaUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM136B
BROWN JasonUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM138C
CLARSON BrianUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM130C
DAGIT ByronUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM197A
FROHMADER OwenUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM123A
GIBBS LeeUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM203C
HAMMERSTAD DaltonUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM136D
HOLMES LewisUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM132B
JOHNSON TracyUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM207D
LUTZ JamesUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM128D
MALLIET RyanUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM202D
MCCARTHY DanielUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM208C
PLONSKY ZacharyUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM141B
ROPER DominickUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM185A
SCHLEUSNER GrantUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM155B
WAY BrianUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM144A
HERNDON ChaseUS-WV - USA - WEST VIRGINIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM209A
TRAIL KeithUS-WV - USA - WEST VIRGINIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM124B
WHEELER JohnUS-WV - USA - WEST VIRGINIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM126D
DAHLBERG LarryUS-WY - USA - WYOMINGSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM126C
HAINES RamieUS-WY - USA - WYOMINGTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM133D
KRON GarrettUS-WY - USA - WYOMINGRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM210B
CBFX - Compound Barebow Flights
TEILLET SylvainFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM217A
DALEY TomUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM215A
NORRIS PatUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM216C
WILKENS JeremyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM214A
WILKENS MadisonUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM214D
MCQUEARY MichaelUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM213C
WILSON SR GilbertUS-IN - USA - INDIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM215B
TICHENOR MikeUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM213D
SANFORD JoeUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM217B
CHAPMAN DelaneyUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM216A
PAUL AlanUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM214C
LIBERTON KennethUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM214B
ATHOTA NainaUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM218D
BATEMAN BubbaUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM213B
BATEMAN MichelleUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM215D
BORGES BobUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM216B
BUCK KinseyUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM218B
HARRISON JamesUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM219B
MILLER MikeUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM215C
ROBERTS VernonUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM218C
ROBERTS WilmaUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM219A
ROGERS BenUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM217C
SEARS JusticeUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM218A
STARK RichardUS-VA - USA - VIRGINIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM213A
CChF - Championship Compound Female
PRIEELS SarahBEL - BELGIUMRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM169D
MCGLADDERY ErinCAN - CANADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM177B
LOPEZ SaraCOL - COLOMBIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM160B
USQUIANO AlejandraCOL - COLOMBIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM174A
SARGEANT BUDEN BayleyCRO - CROATIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM166B
ZIKMUNDOVA MartinaCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM175A
DAMSBO ErikaDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM180C
GELLENTHIEN TanjaDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM159C
ALVARENGA CamilaESA - EL SALVADORRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM169C
CORADO PaolaESA - EL SALVADORRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM164C
JÄÄTMA LisellEST - ESTONIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM164A
PAAS Meeri-MaritaEST - ESTONIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM163D
TETSMANN MarisEST - ESTONIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM173D
NISULA SatuFIN - FINLANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM174D
COTTET Aurore, LaetitiaFPO - TAHITIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM185A
GAUBIL MélanieFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM178C
BROWN HannahGBR - GREAT BRITAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM178D
CARPENTER IsabelleGBR - GREAT BRITAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM168A
CHAPPELL GraceGBR - GREAT BRITAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM166A
GIBSON EllaGBR - GREAT BRITAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM159B
VENNAM Jyothi SurekhaIND - INDIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM163B
FRANCHINI IreneITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM167B
NATALE PaolaITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM177C
RONER ElisaITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM160D
TONIOLI MarcellaITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM166D
YAMAMOTO NazunaJPN - JAPANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM183D
SHKOLNA MariyaLUX - LUXEMBOURGRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM161B
TONUS LeaLUX - LUXEMBOURGRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM169B
BECERRA AndreaMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM162A
HERNÁNDEZ JEON Ana SofíaMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM163C
QUINTERO DafneMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM161A
ROBLES AndreaPHI - PHILIPPINESRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM173B
DESOUSA GisellePOR - PORTUGALRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM175C
RAMIREZ PaolaPUR - PUERTO RICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM168D
LOH CarissaSGP - SINGAPORERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM181A
LOH ContessaSGP - SINGAPORERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM166C
ONG Madeleine Xue LiSGP - SINGAPORERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM171B
DIELEN NathalieSUI - SWITZERLANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM185C
HASLER MyriamSUI - SWITZERLANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM178B
AREND CassandraUS-AK - USA - ALASKARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM185D
FLEAGLE FaithUS-AK - USA - ALASKARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM178A
GOSE AmberUS-AK - USA - ALASKARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM177D
JONES VioletUS-AK - USA - ALASKARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM184A
JONES BrandiUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM182B
RUIZ AlexisUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM159D
SCHLIEF MadisonUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM183B
CEREZO BERNET TeresaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM180B
GORE HeatherUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM177A
KELLEY AbbyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM184D
OTTER BellaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM170A
PEARCE PaigeUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM160C
BARNES SaraUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM181C
GEIST KayleeUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM162B
MARSHALL EmersynUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM184B
SIBLEY ChristyUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM182C
TEAL AshleyUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM170D
TEAGUE AllieUS-GA - USA - GEORGIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM165C
ARREOLA LikoUS-HI - USA - HAWAIIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM161D
CHRISTENSEN LindsayUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM181B
CYPRIANO JaceyUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM171D
DORAMUS JenniferUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM174C
MCKEE BerettaUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM163A
FLETCHER GracenUS-IN - USA - INDIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM162D
HAUGSNESS SamUS-KS - USA - KANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM169A
COX MadisonUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM165D
CURTIS MegUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM172B
HESS D'arceUS-MA - USA - MASSACHUSETTSRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM184C
WOODIE DanielleUS-MD - USA - MARYLANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM175B
KELLY CaraUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM165B
SMITH KaseyUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM179D
DEARMAN JordanUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM164D
DRAKE LeannUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM160A
RIVES MorganUS-MS - USA - MISSISSIPPIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM161C
KENNEY CallahUS-MT - USA - MONTANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM179B
STRICKLAND LauraUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM176B
DEAN OliviaUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM159A
COX CassidyUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM165A
MATHISON HannahUS-NV - USA - NEVADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM181D
BRENZEL SamanthaUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM176A
PROCTOR MakennaUS-OH - USA - OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM179C
GRINE HalyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM172A
HAMILTON BeverlyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM180D
WALLACE SharonUS-SC - USA - SOUTH CAROLINARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM164B
CHAMBERS GracelynUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM183C
BROOKS RendynUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM162C
COMPTON SandraUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM176D
EBERTS CourtneyUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM173A
ELLIOTT ChaneyUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM173C
HONEYCUTT BayliUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM171C
STEPHENS KynaUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM180A
STIEGEL KatUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM179A
TENNANT MelissaUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM183A
GURNEY KayleeUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM168C
KELLER KristinUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM185B
OCHOA-ANDERSON LindaUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM172D
TENNEY AlyssaUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM174B
WINTERTON AbigailUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM167A
WOOLDRIDGE EmaleeUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM176C
KRAHE CarsonUS-VA - USA - VIRGINIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM172C
GEISSBUHLER IsabelleUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM167C
GEISSBUHLER KayleeUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM168B
NACHTRIEB AddisonUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM170C
NICHOLSON AngelaUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM171A
HULL LexiUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM182A
MCCARTHY EmilyUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM170B
CChO - Championship Compound Open
OLEXIENKO JustinAUS - AUSTRALIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM201B
WILDMAN BaileyAUS - AUSTRALIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM132C
HEINCZ StefanAUT - AUSTRIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM146A
WIENER NicoAUT - AUSTRIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM198B
ROLLE LeronBAH - BAHAMASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM211C
ABREU LuccasBRA - BRAZILRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM190A
BEDFORD IsaacCAN - CANADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM137B
IGNATIUS AlexanderCAN - CANADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM205A
JACOBS HayendaohesCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM212B
PERKINS ChristopherCAN - CANADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM130D
SMANDYCH CoryCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM202B
TAYLOR AustinCAN - CANADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM138D
ARENAS DIAZ SebastianCOL - COLOMBIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM188B
SINGH JagdeepCOL - COLOMBIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM203A
BUDEN DomagojCRO - CROATIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM143D
RODRIGUEZ CesarCUB - CUBATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM203C
BJARNARSON ToreDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM129C
BRAMSEN RasmusDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM196A
DAMSBO MartinDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM136C
ERDAL MadsDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM195C
FULLERTON MathiasDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM128A
HANSEN StephanDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM130A
HERNANDEZ RobertoESA - EL SALVADORRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM187A
NOLASCO Douglas VladimirESA - EL SALVADORRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM145A
BLAZQUEZ AlbertoESP - SPAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM153D
SERGIO Nieto GutiérrezESP - SPAINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM210A
JÄÄTMA RobinEST - ESTONIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM140A
JUUTILAINEN MikkoFIN - FINLANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM144D
BARAER QuentinFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM156D
BONDON MorganFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM201C
BOULCH Jean-philippeFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM135B
DELOCHE Pierre-JulienFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM142A
GIRARD NicolasFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM128C
GONTIER AdrienFRA - FRANCETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM198A
CHEUNG Kai Him MatthewGBR - GREAT BRITAINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM207B
HAMILTON DeanGBR - GREAT BRITAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM142B
KINGSLEY-DOBSON AlanGBR - GREAT BRITAINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM210D
THOMAS-PRAUSE KaiGBR - GREAT BRITAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM153A
CHIU Po On GeraldHKG - HONG KONG, CHINATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM209C
DEOTALE Ojas PravinIND - INDIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM136A
KAUR PreetinderIND - INDIASes. 0 
SAINI AmanIND - INDIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM135D
SINGH SimranjotIND - INDIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM211B
VERMA AbhishekIND - INDIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM142D
YADAV RishabhIND - INDIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM188A
CREAN LorcanIRL - IRELANDTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM209A
CUNNINGHAM RoganIRL - IRELANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM212C
YAMROM ShamaiISR - ISRAELRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM198D
BRUNO MarcoITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM131D
FORMENTINI MicheleITA - ITALYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM205A
FREGNAN EliaITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM150A
GUBBINI LorenzoITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM157C
MIOR VivianoITA - ITALYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM200D
PAGNI SergioITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM196C
PAGNONI FedericoITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM150B
SUT JesseITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM200D
VIECELI MattiaITA - ITALYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM204B
KOMOTO NaokiJPN - JAPANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM208D
TAKAMUNE RyoJPN - JAPANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM204D
BECERRA RIVAS MiguelMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM152C
DEL RIO JuanMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM147A
DEVEZE JimmyMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM157B
GARCIA SebastianMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM154B
LEZAMA LuisMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM189D
NARVAEZ JesusMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM204C
OLVER MENDEZ RodrigoMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM203A
OLVERA MÉNDEZ UrielMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM158C
VIVES LEDESMA Luis FernandoMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM187C
SCHLOESSER MikeNED - NETHERLANDSRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM128B
VAN TONDER RikuNZL - NEW ZEALANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM158D
PIZARRO JeanPUR - PUERTO RICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM134C
WOON Teng NgSGP - SINGAPORETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM199D
JEVSNIK TimSLO - SLOVENIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM134B
MODIC StašSLO - SLOVENIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM154D
BOSANSKY JozefSVK - SLOVAKIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM131B
BEFORT JustinUS-AK - USA - ALASKARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM190C
EDMONDS JoshUS-AK - USA - ALASKATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM203D
GOSE CraigUS-AK - USA - ALASKATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM210B
HEMSTOCK JacobUS-AK - USA - ALASKARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM153B
WEINSTEIN CharlesUS-AK - USA - ALASKARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM209D
BURNS MatthewUS-AL - USA - ALABAMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM140C
CARPENTER TrevorUS-AL - USA - ALABAMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM208C
GOZA JosephUS-AL - USA - ALABAMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM195A
HOUSEHOLDER RobertUS-AL - USA - ALABAMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM130B
BARNETT CodyUS-AR - USA - ARKANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM201B
BOWEN RichardUS-AR - USA - ARKANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM132D
HACKER ChrisUS-AR - USA - ARKANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM137C
HARRIS TedUS-AR - USA - ARKANSASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM202C
ALIHODZIC AllenUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM208B
BECKSTRAND LoganUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM191C
CARTER GaiusUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM191A
FRENCH CooperUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM145D
KELLER PaetonUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM201A
TERRY TylerUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM198B
YEE SpencerUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM189B
BRUNETTA AllenUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM154A
KILLPACK RandallUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM156A
LEE ElliottUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM202B
MAGNAYE Rodcoe AceUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM211A
QUICKSILVER TommyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM204C
SCOTT TravisUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM207B
WATTS AustinUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM148B
BELL JimmyUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM199C
CLEM TannerUS-CO - USA - COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM199C
GREEN ColtonUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM155D
HILDEN AdenUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM197C
MARSH SteveUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM150C
PETTIT JacobUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM156B
SIBLEY PaulUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM211A
STERLE DevinUS-CO - USA - COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM208B
TEAL KyleUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM156C
WILKEN NathanUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM149A
BROADWATER JesseUS-FL - USA - FLORIDARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM146C
DUKES KevinUS-FL - USA - FLORIDARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM194C
MARLOW Lonnie JacobUS-FL - USA - FLORIDARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM130C
BROADNAX CurtisUS-GA - USA - GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM200B
BRUNTSCH ChrisUS-GA - USA - GEORGIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM207C
FOSTER JesseUS-GA - USA - GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM207A
HANLEY KolbyUS-GA - USA - GEORGIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM207A
RUSSELL MatthewUS-GA - USA - GEORGIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM155A
SAPP CarsonUS-GA - USA - GEORGIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM153C
SMITH SamUS-GA - USA - GEORGIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM138C
WHITE WilliamUS-GA - USA - GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM205B
URADOMO KelsonUS-HI - USA - HAWAIITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM201D
YASUMURA KevinUS-HI - USA - HAWAIIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM211D
BEE ChrisUS-IA - USA - IOWARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM136B
DEASON RolandUS-IA - USA - IOWARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM158B
HOPKINS ScottUS-IA - USA - IOWARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM198A
ALLMAN MichaelUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM137D
CANTU FranciscoUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM144A
CEVERING JasonUS-ID - USA - IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM206A
GEORGE AdamUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM194D
HALL HunterUS-ID - USA - IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM199B
HIGLEY BrandonUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM196D
INGHAM NickUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM144C
LAMONT DavidUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM192C
NELSON JeffreyUS-ID - USA - IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM202A
VINCENT ShawnnUS-ID - USA - IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM207C
WINDOM TylerUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM205D
BARNETT DrakeUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM199A
THOMPSON DillonUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM141C
VAN OFFEREN MichaelUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM203D
HULBURT Michael Jr.US-IN - USA - INDIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM140D
JOHNSON DaneUS-IN - USA - INDIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM133C
MILLER JacobUS-IN - USA - INDIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM137A
MOSS AngusUS-IN - USA - INDIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM138B
ALLEN JustinUS-KS - USA - KANSASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM208A
CARLSON JamesUS-KS - USA - KANSASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM201C
JENKINS EricUS-KS - USA - KANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM147B
KLINE TysonUS-KS - USA - KANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM149B
RANEY JeffUS-KS - USA - KANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM140B
WISDOM JaredUS-KS - USA - KANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM195D
ADAMS AaronUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM190B
BOILS JaseUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM145C
CARLTON DanielUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM194A
GELLENTHIEN BradenUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM129D
HEMPEN BradyUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM152D
JEFFRIES RyanUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM212A
SUITER SamUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM205C
THACKER DonnieUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM155C
ANDERSON ColetonUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM143C
BRAZIER ColtonUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM199A
HASNEY KalilUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM204A
HATHAWAY DeweyUS-MA - USA - MASSACHUSETTSRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM192B
COUSINS DaveUS-ME - USA - MAINERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM133A
FULLER JustinUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM196B
HOWER BrianUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM212B
REITSMA LeviUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM133D
RICHARDS AlexanderUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM198C
SCHERER Gregory ScottUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM147D
KAPPERS NickUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM139A
KOSTRZEWSKI BlaineUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM151C
LOPEZ TimothyUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM209C
SULLIVAN SawyerUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM139D
BOYER RemingtonUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM131C
BRANDT LaneUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM138A
CLARK ChristianUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM132A
FINCHER OwenUS-MO - USA - MISSOURITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM206C
KELLETT GageUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM141A
SHAW AaronUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM139C
THORNTON LanceUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM211C
ROSS JustinUS-MS - USA - MISSISSIPPITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM208D
JUDNICH MartinUS-MT - USA - MONTANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM198D
MORGAN TateUS-MT - USA - MONTANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM187B
SCHAFF JoshuaUS-MT - USA - MONTANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM199B
SCHAFF KrisUS-MT - USA - MONTANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM139B
CORDERO JeffUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM205D
HUGHES EliUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM204A
SCHULER BennettUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM201A
HANLEY TimUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYSes. 0 
HERITAGE TylerUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM154C
KLINEDINST KevinUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM146B
BEGAYE LalondeUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM210A
BEGAYE VadenUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM206D
MONTOYA Steven L.US-NM - USA - NEW MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM206D
STEPHENSON Aiden (Moose)US-NM - USA - NEW MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM135A
DAVIES CooperUS-NV - USA - NEVADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM193C
MILLER ElekUS-NV - USA - NEVADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM209B
ASHLEY JordanUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM189A
BORDWELL GlenUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM141D
PRICE LouisUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM150D
SCOTT JonathanUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM202A
SLUSARZ JacobUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM131A
SMITH RickyUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM207D
JASA DanUS-OH - USA - OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM192A
LANE DanielUS-OH - USA - OHIOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM200C
MCKEE DakotaUS-OH - USA - OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM188D
OVERHOLSER JonathanUS-OH - USA - OHIOSes. 0 
RATTA ChadUS-OH - USA - OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM198C
SCHLABACH JeremyUS-OH - USA - OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM152B
TRACEY TravisUS-OH - USA - OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM143B
ZMUGINSKY Edward 'Skip'US-OH - USA - OHIOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM200A
CROOKS KolbyUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM191D
SPOOLSTRA TaylorUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM145B
VEIT LawsonUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM133B
ALDOUS KristofferUS-OR - USA - OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM209D
APPLETON JohnUS-OR - USA - OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM205C
CLAYTON JesseUS-OR - USA - OREGONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM134A
HERRINGTON MichaelUS-OR - USA - OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM203B
ZENG ZhongkaiUS-OR - USA - OREGONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM190D
BENNETT II JasonUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM204D
CAMPBELL ErickUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM146D
COURSON ThomasUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM143A
HAMILTON ColtonUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM157D
KRUG CodyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM189C
LIPPENCOTT CodyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM134D
MYERS BradyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM193A
PLATT BrentUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM135C
POLISH KevinUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM151B
REDFOOT LoganUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM193B
WITMER LandenUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM148A
CALLAWAY AndyUS-SC - USA - SOUTH CAROLINARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM157A
GREENE SethUS-SC - USA - SOUTH CAROLINARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM203B
MCKEE JustinUS-SC - USA - SOUTH CAROLINATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM209B
QUALLS BrentUS-SC - USA - SOUTH CAROLINARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM147C
MCARTHUR JacobUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM192D
MCCLANAHAN WadeUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM201D
BEAUBOUEF ChanceUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM151A
COLEMAN AceUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM144B
HUFF MichaelUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM149C
ALIRES MarcoUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM158A
BEGNAUD DerekUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM206B
BOOTH RyanUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM200A
CASE JeffUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM202C
CONNALLY DerekUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM195B
CONVERSE ColtonUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM206C
DEATON BridgerUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM194B
ELLENSOHN ChrisUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM148D
NOELKE QuentenUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM210D
REBSTOCK ZacharyUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM152A
RILEY JudsonUS-TX - USA - TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM202D
SEARS ConnorUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM204B
TAYLOR DacotaUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM197D
ANDERSON SteveUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM148C
CARTER JustinUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM149D
DOUGLAS KyleUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM129A
GOLD BrianUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM188C
HORTMAN DrewUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM142C
JONES CodyUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM193D
KENNEDY JoshuaUS-UT - USA - UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM211B
KURTZHALS ZakUS-UT - USA - UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM206B
NEIMOYER CodyUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM206A
WILKEY KevinUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM199D
WINTERTON BartUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM210C
ALTIZER LoganUS-VA - USA - VIRGINIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM200B
REYES BrandonUS-VA - USA - VIRGINIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM200C
SULLIVAN IsaacUS-VT - USA - VERMONTRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM191B
ALLEN ScottUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM208A
CALLISON JonUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM212A
JEROME BlakeUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM205B
LINDQUIST MatthewUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM197B
MORALES AaronUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM210C
TURNER BodieUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM129B
TWEET TravisUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM211D
DAGIT ByronUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM197A
GIBBS LeeUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM203C
HAMMERSTAD DaltonUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM136D
HOLMES LewisUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM132B
JOHNSON TracyUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM207D
LUTZ JamesUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM128D
MALLIET RyanUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM202D
MCCARTHY DanielUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM208C
OSTROWSKI III LennyUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM187D
PLONSKY ZacharyUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM141B
SCHLEUSNER GrantUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM155B
HERNDON ChaseUS-WV - USA - WEST VIRGINIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM209A
KRON GarrettUS-WY - USA - WYOMINGRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM210B
CChS - Championship Compound Senior
OOSTHUIZEN DanieAUS - AUSTRALIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM130D
WIENER WolfgangAUT - AUSTRIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM134A
DEMEY DominiekBEL - BELGIUMSes. 0 
CHAPPLOW DaleCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM135D
LEIS ClintonCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM132C
MCKENTY SeanCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM144B
PARENTEAU BennyCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM131A
SUTTON ChrisCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM130A
SOLANO GARCIA Juan CarlosCRC - COSTA RICASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM147B
BEATO Luiz manuelFRA - FRANCESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM133B
LEBORDAIS BertrandFRA - FRANCESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM129C
MAZE BenoitFRA - FRANCETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM138D
ASBACH JensGER - GERMANYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM127A
BAASCH MichaelGER - GERMANYSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM135C
PENSE VolkerGER - GERMANYSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM134D
CONVERY AlanIRL - IRELANDSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM144C
KAZUI MickieJPN - JAPANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM137B
HASLER JackSUI - SWITZERLANDSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM146D
LUNDIN MorganSWE - SWEDENTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM124D
RUDE PaulUS-AK - USA - ALASKASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM128A
BRUNKO KennethUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM139A
BUTTERFIELD LarryUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM127C
CRONIN BrianUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM144A
KESTER CharlieUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM141D
LARSON JedUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM141C
NICHOLS WadeUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM130B
POOLE GregUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM139D
AVENDANO JoelUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM126B
BROWN BrentUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM136C
COSTON MichaelUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
DALEY TommyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM139B
HOPPER KennethUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM145D
KNOWLES PatUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM148D
LA DELLE AllenUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM150C
POLING MarkUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
RUBIO MarkUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM131C
RUST RustyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM149C
TESCH LynnUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM140A
WAGNER StephenUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM141B
WEBB BrianUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM138A
BLOSSER BrianUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM148B
CLEM AnthonyUS-CO - USA - COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM141D
FARRIS JerryUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM133C
FORSYTHE E. RandyUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM148A
JENKINS JeffUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM131B
LANE KevinUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM128C
LUNDE ScottUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM147A
MCGUIRE JeffUS-CO - USA - COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM137C
MCNUTT EricUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM128D
MEYERS DanUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM150D
MEYERS MarvinUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM145B
SMITH RichardUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM141B
TSENG EddieUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM136C
POLLOCK ScottUS-FL - USA - FLORIDASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM132C
CAIN MichaelUS-GA - USA - GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM125B
DURNIL ChuckUS-GA - USA - GEORGIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM130C
LOVELL ShawnUS-GA - USA - GEORGIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM133D
RYALS IV GeorgeUS-GA - USA - GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM128A
FEVELLA JasonUS-HI - USA - HAWAIITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM138B
CARTER ForrestUS-IA - USA - IOWATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM127D
HOCH LynnUS-IA - USA - IOWATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM124A
HOPKINS JeffUS-IA - USA - IOWATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM137D
CARLSON SidUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM137A
CARLSON TedUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM140C
CHRISTENSEN BentonUS-ID - USA - IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM126B
CLARK DavidUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM139A
FINNEY PatrickUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM132A
FREY EricUS-ID - USA - IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM139C
GEORGE KevinUS-ID - USA - IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM137A
HARBAUGH TonyUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM129B
NELSON JeffUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM127A
PORTER StevenUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM143D
STYHL NickUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM127B
VIEIRA EldonUS-ID - USA - IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM141C
WILDE ReoUS-ID - USA - IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM126C
WINDOM ScottUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM137C
HOFFMAN JimUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM138D
KOCH KevinUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM131D
STOVER SteveUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM131A
CHRISTENBERRY DarrinUS-IN - USA - INDIANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM128D
FLETCHER GregUS-IN - USA - INDIANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM126D
HULBURT Michael Sr.US-IN - USA - INDIANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM128B
KAPP JoeUS-IN - USA - INDIANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM136A
MENSENDIEK MichaelUS-IN - USA - INDIANASes. 0 
ROBINSON ChristopherUS-IN - USA - INDIANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM132B
COLLINS DarrenUS-KS - USA - KANSASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM129A
HAUGSNESS GregUS-KS - USA - KANSASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM135C
BEACH KevinUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM128C
LEITER MichaelUS-MD - USA - MARYLANDSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM136B
SPENCER JayUS-ME - USA - MAINESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM149B
BECKER DaveUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM139D
DROUILLARD JamesUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM132D
JABLONSKI MichaelUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM130A
WELLINGS RandallUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM142C
KYLE DouglasUS-MO - USA - MISSOURITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM129C
PENROD PaulUS-MO - USA - MISSOURISands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM135B
BARNDT RonUS-MT - USA - MONTANASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM140B
MORGAN RobertUS-MT - USA - MONTANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM125D
BETTIS JosephUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINASes. 0 
CABRAL DanielUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM144D
LASSITER KennethUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM134B
PERRY BryanUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM149A
WHITE GregUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM139B
YOAK Stacy JamesUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM135B
STALDER DaricUS-NE - USA - NEBRASKATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM137B
PASMORE MarkUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM132A
ALLEN FloydUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM150B
CORBETT BruceUS-NV - USA - NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM142D
FRICKHOEFFER DaveUS-NV - USA - NEVADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM135A
JOHNSON ChrisUS-NV - USA - NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM142A
ASHLEY TomUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM131B
BORDWELL JeffUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM134D
MEAD ToddUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM132D
PRICE MikeUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM128B
RUSSO LouisUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM129D
STEPPICH Alfred AUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM145C
AMOS CharlesUS-OH - USA - OHIOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM134B
AYERS GreggUS-OH - USA - OHIOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM127C
FICKEL BrianUS-OH - USA - OHIOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM133A
MOROCCO RandyUS-OH - USA - OHIOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM126A
PHILLIPS RussellUS-OH - USA - OHIOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM140D
THOMPSON BrianUS-OH - USA - OHIOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM142B
CROOKS JeffUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM140B
HILBURN ChadUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM129B
BAZER RichardUS-OR - USA - OREGONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM146C
CHANTHAKHOUN KamUS-OR - USA - OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM136A
DELOZIER DarrenUS-OR - USA - OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM132B
DRAKE BillUS-OR - USA - OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM125A
TURNBULL AaronUS-OR - USA - OREGONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM141A
VAUGHN CarlUS-OR - USA - OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM133B
BENNER GregUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM134C
KULP GregoryUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM146A
MCBRIDE GregUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM136D
WARNER ThomasUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM130D
WEATHERSBEE KellyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM133C
WHISNER JamesUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM140D
AUDUS TimUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM127B
LEDBETTER JeffUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM148C
BONDS KirkUS-TX - USA - TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM129A
CARLINE NathanUS-TX - USA - TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM149D
CARTER JoshUS-TX - USA - TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM131D
CHAMBERS MartyUS-TX - USA - TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM143C
GONZALEZ NievesUS-TX - USA - TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM140C
HAMLIN JamesUS-TX - USA - TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM138C
JONES StevenUS-TX - USA - TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM135D
KRUEGER KevinUS-TX - USA - TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM130B
BAKER JaysonUS-UT - USA - UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM134C
BJELLAND LouUS-UT - USA - UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM143B
GILLINGHAM TimothyUS-UT - USA - UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM124C
MORENO JoelUS-UT - USA - UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM139C
MYERS MichaelUS-UT - USA - UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM133A
OLSEN JuddUS-UT - USA - UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM140A
SLAUGH JerryUS-UT - USA - UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM143A
WEATHERSPOON ScottUS-UT - USA - UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM134A
WEIMAN CurtUS-UT - USA - UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM150A
WILSON ScottUS-UT - USA - UTAHSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM136D
BALDRIDGE BrianUS-VA - USA - VIRGINIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM127D
MINNICK DannyUS-VA - USA - VIRGINIASes. 0 
SHUPE MichaelUS-VA - USA - VIRGINIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM141A
WOODY KendallUS-VA - USA - VIRGINIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM125C
AKIN AdamUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM147C
HEINZ JeffUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM138B
RICHEY RobertUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM135A
SMITH IV WadeUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM138A
ZAMANI NEJAD RezaUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM136B
BROWN JasonUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM138C
BUTTON JeffUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM131C
CALLAWAY RichardUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM145A
CLARSON BrianUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM130C
TRAIL KeithUS-WV - USA - WEST VIRGINIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM124B
WHEELER JohnUS-WV - USA - WEST VIRGINIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM126D
DAHLBERG LarryUS-WY - USA - WYOMINGSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM126C
HAINES RamieUS-WY - USA - WYOMINGTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM133D
WILSON MacUS-WY - USA - WYOMINGSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM146B
HOWARD JessieUSA - USASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM126A
CChW - Championship Compound Senior Female
GROSZKO DawnCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM122C
HOCKETT CorrineCAN - CANADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM121B
MCCLEAN FionaCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM123C
HIDALGO TanyaECU - ECUADORSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM124A
MAILLART LaurenceFRA - FRANCESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM124B
TENJIN SatokoJPN - JAPANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM122B
LATORRE MariaPUR - PUERTO RICOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM122D
BLACKMON GingerUS-AK - USA - ALASKASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM124C
CRONIN DeannaUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM123D
LORD StephanieUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM123A
TUCKER HeatherUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM121C
FONTENOT TamaraUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM122A
RIDGEWAY DellaUS-CO - USA - COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM121C
DUKES CharlotteUS-FL - USA - FLORIDASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM125A
HANKS ShellyUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM122C
KRISTOFER RobertaUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM121B
PEYTON BabetteUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM125C
CURTIS NikkiUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM123B
SAXWOLD ShelleyUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM122A
WATSON PatriciaUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM121A
STAMANIS Virginia "Ginnae"US-NV - USA - NEVADASands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM125B
CALLOWAY ConnieUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM121D
CASANOVA LoveUS-TX - USA - TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM123C
CRUZAN RoseUS-TX - USA - TEXASSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM123B
CRAGHEAD CarissaUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM122D
DAVIS ChristinaUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM121A
HABERMAN KellyUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM122B
WOOD ShawnUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM123A
RUETTEN CindyUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM121D
CChYA - Championship Compound Young Adult
GAUTHIER JustinCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM186C
JOHNSON SethCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM195C
NALAM SurajIND - INDIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM122B
ARAIZA FranciscoMEX - MEXICOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM195B
BERNAL ReginaMEX - MEXICOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM186A
MUÑOZ CHÁVEZ RafaelMEX - MEXICOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM189B
REYES EliasMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM127A
AKKAYA Mehmet EnesTUR - TÜRKIYETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM192B
OZER Kemal BatuhanTUR - TÜRKIYETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM194D
DICKSON AudreyUS-AK - USA - ALASKATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM197C
EBY John FUS-AK - USA - ALASKATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM196A
GARVIN CollinUS-AK - USA - ALASKATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM195D
GOSE ColterUS-AK - USA - ALASKATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM193A
ACUNA ManuelUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM196C
HUGHES EricUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM190D
LACHANCE CarterUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM187A
LAGUNA WillUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM190C
MOLITOR MarkUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM197B
TERRY EastonUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM124A
WALTERS EdwardUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM197A
CAPELLARI DeanUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM125D
PAK CarsonUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM184B
QUIOCHO CalebUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM121B
ROSAL Joseph WoodrowUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM185C
SHAMRAO ZimraanUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM196B
WATTS BradenUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM127C
ANDERSEN DanielUS-CO - USA - COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM191C
BAKER JenniferUS-CO - USA - COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM191D
BROWN TroyUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM127B
HEROLD TeaganUS-CO - USA - COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM187C
JORDENING LeviUS-CO - USA - COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM188B
OLIVER ZaneUS-CO - USA - COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM185D
SCHULZ CarthUS-CO - USA - COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM193C
MOORE BrianaUS-GA - USA - GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM188C
RYALS LeoUS-GA - USA - GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM187B
WILKERSON SamUS-GA - USA - GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM186D
HIGGINS JacksonUS-ID - USA - IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM189C
REISNER DavidUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM187D
ROEDER JacobUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM191B
COYLE NoahUS-IN - USA - INDIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM126C
HART SamanthaUS-IN - USA - INDIANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM194C
COBBS CaseyUS-KS - USA - KANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM124B
SCHUETZ JacobUS-KS - USA - KANSASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM190B
WORTHEY KaydenUS-KS - USA - KANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM121D
COX LandynUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM124D
CURRAN AdamUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM123B
WONCH BrodyUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM189A
GAREY SamuelUS-MD - USA - MARYLANDTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM184C
MITCHELL RayUS-MD - USA - MARYLANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM125A
WOODIE AidenUS-MD - USA - MARYLANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM124C
SINCLAIR CameronUS-ME - USA - MAINETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM194A
BYRUM CooperUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM122C
QUINLAN ThomasUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM125B
GAINES CameronUS-MT - USA - MONTANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM126A
HUFF SawyerUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM184D
THOMAS TylerUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM126B
PASMORE ChaseUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM123D
DILLARD BryceUS-NV - USA - NEVADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM125C
GRATE TyceUS-NV - USA - NEVADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM193D
HOAGLUND ErikUS-NV - USA - NEVADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM188A
WEST HaleyUS-NV - USA - NEVADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM126D
MERKEL JacobUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM123C
NEILSON ZacharyUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM121A
MOERMOND HaydenUS-OH - USA - OHIOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM185B
MCMURTRY NathanUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM188D
RYEL IsaiahUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM191A
ELAM SalvadorUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM189D
LUKE BraydenUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM193B
MELOCHICK EvaUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM192A
KANE GradyUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM121C
WARD KadenUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM122A
ALGUESEVA DaxUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM127D
DORCAS WyattUS-TX - USA - TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM186B
HARKEY LeviUS-TX - USA - TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM190A
MARTINEZ RigoUS-TX - USA - TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM195A
MORRIS MatthewUS-TX - USA - TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM192C
BUCHANAN MylesUS-UT - USA - UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM184A
DEREMER KaeleeUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM194B
FROHMADER OwenUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM123A
ROPER DominickUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM185A
RITTER MadisonUS-WY - USA - WYOMINGTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM192D
CM - Compound Men - IWS
OLEXIENKO JustinAUS - AUSTRALIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM201B
WILDMAN BaileyAUS - AUSTRALIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM132C
HEINCZ StefanAUT - AUSTRIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM146A
WIENER NicoAUT - AUSTRIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM198B
ROLLE LeronBAH - BAHAMASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM211C
ABREU LuccasBRA - BRAZILRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM190A
BEDFORD IsaacCAN - CANADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM137B
IGNATIUS AlexanderCAN - CANADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM205A
JACOBS HayendaohesCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM212B
PERKINS ChristopherCAN - CANADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM130D
SMANDYCH CoryCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM202B
TAYLOR AustinCAN - CANADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM138D
ARENAS DIAZ SebastianCOL - COLOMBIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM188B
SINGH JagdeepCOL - COLOMBIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM203A
BUDEN DomagojCRO - CROATIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM143D
RODRIGUEZ CesarCUB - CUBATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM203C
BJARNARSON ToreDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM129C
BRAMSEN RasmusDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM196A
DAMSBO MartinDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM136C
ERDAL MadsDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM195C
FULLERTON MathiasDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM128A
HANSEN StephanDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM130A
HERNANDEZ RobertoESA - EL SALVADORRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM187A
NOLASCO Douglas VladimirESA - EL SALVADORRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM145A
BLAZQUEZ AlbertoESP - SPAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM153D
SERGIO Nieto GutiérrezESP - SPAINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM210A
JÄÄTMA RobinEST - ESTONIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM140A
JUUTILAINEN MikkoFIN - FINLANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM144D
BARAER QuentinFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM156D
BONDON MorganFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM201C
BOULCH Jean-philippeFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM135B
DELOCHE Pierre-JulienFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM142A
GIRARD NicolasFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM128C
GONTIER AdrienFRA - FRANCETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM198A
CHEUNG Kai Him MatthewGBR - GREAT BRITAINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM207B
HAMILTON DeanGBR - GREAT BRITAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM142B
KINGSLEY-DOBSON AlanGBR - GREAT BRITAINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM210D
THOMAS-PRAUSE KaiGBR - GREAT BRITAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM153A
CHIU Po On GeraldHKG - HONG KONG, CHINATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM209C
DEOTALE Ojas PravinIND - INDIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM136A
KAUR PreetinderIND - INDIASes. 0 
SAINI AmanIND - INDIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM135D
SINGH SimranjotIND - INDIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM211B
VERMA AbhishekIND - INDIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM142D
YADAV RishabhIND - INDIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM188A
CREAN LorcanIRL - IRELANDTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM209A
CUNNINGHAM RoganIRL - IRELANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM212C
YAMROM ShamaiISR - ISRAELRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM198D
BRUNO MarcoITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM131D
FORMENTINI MicheleITA - ITALYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM205A
FREGNAN EliaITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM150A
GUBBINI LorenzoITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM157C
MIOR VivianoITA - ITALYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM200D
PAGNI SergioITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM196C
PAGNONI FedericoITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM150B
SUT JesseITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM200D
VIECELI MattiaITA - ITALYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM204B
KOMOTO NaokiJPN - JAPANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM208D
TAKAMUNE RyoJPN - JAPANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM204D
BECERRA RIVAS MiguelMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM152C
DEL RIO JuanMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM147A
DEVEZE JimmyMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM157B
GARCIA SebastianMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM154B
LEZAMA LuisMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM189D
NARVAEZ JesusMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM204C
OLVER MENDEZ RodrigoMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM203A
OLVERA MÉNDEZ UrielMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM158C
VIVES LEDESMA Luis FernandoMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM187C
SCHLOESSER MikeNED - NETHERLANDSRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM128B
VAN TONDER RikuNZL - NEW ZEALANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM158D
PIZARRO JeanPUR - PUERTO RICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM134C
WOON Teng NgSGP - SINGAPORETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM199D
JEVSNIK TimSLO - SLOVENIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM134B
MODIC StašSLO - SLOVENIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM154D
BOSANSKY JozefSVK - SLOVAKIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM131B
BEFORT JustinUS-AK - USA - ALASKARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM190C
EDMONDS JoshUS-AK - USA - ALASKATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM203D
GOSE CraigUS-AK - USA - ALASKATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM210B
HEMSTOCK JacobUS-AK - USA - ALASKARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM153B
WEINSTEIN CharlesUS-AK - USA - ALASKARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM209D
BURNS MatthewUS-AL - USA - ALABAMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM140C
CARPENTER TrevorUS-AL - USA - ALABAMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM208C
GOZA JosephUS-AL - USA - ALABAMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM195A
HOUSEHOLDER RobertUS-AL - USA - ALABAMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM130B
BARNETT CodyUS-AR - USA - ARKANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM201B
BOWEN RichardUS-AR - USA - ARKANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM132D
HACKER ChrisUS-AR - USA - ARKANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM137C
HARRIS TedUS-AR - USA - ARKANSASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM202C
ALIHODZIC AllenUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM208B
BECKSTRAND LoganUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM191C
CARTER GaiusUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM191A
FRENCH CooperUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM145D
KELLER PaetonUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM201A
TERRY TylerUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM198B
YEE SpencerUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM189B
BRUNETTA AllenUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM154A
KILLPACK RandallUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM156A
LEE ElliottUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM202B
MAGNAYE Rodcoe AceUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM211A
QUICKSILVER TommyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM204C
SCOTT TravisUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM207B
WATTS AustinUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM148B
BELL JimmyUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM199C
CLEM TannerUS-CO - USA - COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM199C
GREEN ColtonUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM155D
HILDEN AdenUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM197C
MARSH SteveUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM150C
PETTIT JacobUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM156B
SIBLEY PaulUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM211A
STERLE DevinUS-CO - USA - COLORADOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM208B
TEAL KyleUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM156C
WILKEN NathanUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM149A
BROADWATER JesseUS-FL - USA - FLORIDARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM146C
DUKES KevinUS-FL - USA - FLORIDARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM194C
MARLOW Lonnie JacobUS-FL - USA - FLORIDARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM130C
BROADNAX CurtisUS-GA - USA - GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM200B
BRUNTSCH ChrisUS-GA - USA - GEORGIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM207C
FOSTER JesseUS-GA - USA - GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM207A
HANLEY KolbyUS-GA - USA - GEORGIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM207A
RUSSELL MatthewUS-GA - USA - GEORGIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM155A
SAPP CarsonUS-GA - USA - GEORGIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM153C
SMITH SamUS-GA - USA - GEORGIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM138C
WHITE WilliamUS-GA - USA - GEORGIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM205B
URADOMO KelsonUS-HI - USA - HAWAIITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM201D
YASUMURA KevinUS-HI - USA - HAWAIIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM211D
BEE ChrisUS-IA - USA - IOWARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM136B
DEASON RolandUS-IA - USA - IOWARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM158B
HOPKINS ScottUS-IA - USA - IOWARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM198A
ALLMAN MichaelUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM137D
CANTU FranciscoUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM144A
CEVERING JasonUS-ID - USA - IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM206A
GEORGE AdamUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM194D
HALL HunterUS-ID - USA - IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM199B
HIGLEY BrandonUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM196D
INGHAM NickUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM144C
LAMONT DavidUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM192C
NELSON JeffreyUS-ID - USA - IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM202A
VINCENT ShawnnUS-ID - USA - IDAHOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM207C
WINDOM TylerUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM205D
BARNETT DrakeUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM199A
THOMPSON DillonUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM141C
VAN OFFEREN MichaelUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM203D
HULBURT Michael Jr.US-IN - USA - INDIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM140D
JOHNSON DaneUS-IN - USA - INDIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM133C
MILLER JacobUS-IN - USA - INDIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM137A
MOSS AngusUS-IN - USA - INDIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM138B
ALLEN JustinUS-KS - USA - KANSASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM208A
CARLSON JamesUS-KS - USA - KANSASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM201C
JENKINS EricUS-KS - USA - KANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM147B
KLINE TysonUS-KS - USA - KANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM149B
RANEY JeffUS-KS - USA - KANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM140B
WISDOM JaredUS-KS - USA - KANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM195D
ADAMS AaronUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM190B
BOILS JaseUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM145C
CARLTON DanielUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM194A
GELLENTHIEN BradenUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM129D
HEMPEN BradyUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM152D
JEFFRIES RyanUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM212A
SUITER SamUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM205C
THACKER DonnieUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM155C
ANDERSON ColetonUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM143C
BRAZIER ColtonUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM199A
HASNEY KalilUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM204A
HATHAWAY DeweyUS-MA - USA - MASSACHUSETTSRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM192B
COUSINS DaveUS-ME - USA - MAINERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM133A
FULLER JustinUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM196B
HOWER BrianUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM212B
REITSMA LeviUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM133D
RICHARDS AlexanderUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM198C
SCHERER Gregory ScottUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM147D
KAPPERS NickUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM139A
KOSTRZEWSKI BlaineUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM151C
LOPEZ TimothyUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM209C
SULLIVAN SawyerUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM139D
BOYER RemingtonUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM131C
BRANDT LaneUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM138A
CLARK ChristianUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM132A
FINCHER OwenUS-MO - USA - MISSOURITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM206C
KELLETT GageUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM141A
SHAW AaronUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM139C
THORNTON LanceUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM211C
ROSS JustinUS-MS - USA - MISSISSIPPITropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM208D
JUDNICH MartinUS-MT - USA - MONTANATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM198D
MORGAN TateUS-MT - USA - MONTANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM187B
SCHAFF JoshuaUS-MT - USA - MONTANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM199B
SCHAFF KrisUS-MT - USA - MONTANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM139B
CORDERO JeffUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM205D
HUGHES EliUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM204A
SCHULER BennettUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM201A
HANLEY TimUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYSes. 0 
HERITAGE TylerUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM154C
KLINEDINST KevinUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM146B
BEGAYE LalondeUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM210A
BEGAYE VadenUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM206D
MONTOYA Steven L.US-NM - USA - NEW MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM206D
STEPHENSON Aiden (Moose)US-NM - USA - NEW MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM135A
DAVIES CooperUS-NV - USA - NEVADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM193C
MILLER ElekUS-NV - USA - NEVADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM209B
ASHLEY JordanUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM189A
BORDWELL GlenUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM141D
PRICE LouisUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM150D
SCOTT JonathanUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM202A
SLUSARZ JacobUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM131A
SMITH RickyUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM207D
JASA DanUS-OH - USA - OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM192A
LANE DanielUS-OH - USA - OHIOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM200C
MCKEE DakotaUS-OH - USA - OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM188D
OVERHOLSER JonathanUS-OH - USA - OHIOSes. 0 
RATTA ChadUS-OH - USA - OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM198C
SCHLABACH JeremyUS-OH - USA - OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM152B
TRACEY TravisUS-OH - USA - OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM143B
ZMUGINSKY Edward 'Skip'US-OH - USA - OHIOTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM200A
CROOKS KolbyUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM191D
SPOOLSTRA TaylorUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM145B
VEIT LawsonUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM133B
ALDOUS KristofferUS-OR - USA - OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM209D
APPLETON JohnUS-OR - USA - OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM205C
CLAYTON JesseUS-OR - USA - OREGONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM134A
HERRINGTON MichaelUS-OR - USA - OREGONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM203B
ZENG ZhongkaiUS-OR - USA - OREGONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM190D
BENNETT II JasonUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM204D
CAMPBELL ErickUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM146D
COURSON ThomasUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM143A
HAMILTON ColtonUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM157D
KRUG CodyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM189C
LIPPENCOTT CodyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM134D
MYERS BradyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM193A
PLATT BrentUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM135C
POLISH KevinUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM151B
REDFOOT LoganUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM193B
WITMER LandenUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM148A
CALLAWAY AndyUS-SC - USA - SOUTH CAROLINARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM157A
GREENE SethUS-SC - USA - SOUTH CAROLINARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM203B
MCKEE JustinUS-SC - USA - SOUTH CAROLINATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM209B
QUALLS BrentUS-SC - USA - SOUTH CAROLINARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM147C
MCARTHUR JacobUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM192D
MCCLANAHAN WadeUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM201D
BEAUBOUEF ChanceUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM151A
COLEMAN AceUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM144B
HUFF MichaelUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM149C
ALIRES MarcoUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM158A
BEGNAUD DerekUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM206B
BOOTH RyanUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM200A
CASE JeffUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM202C
CONNALLY DerekUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM195B
CONVERSE ColtonUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM206C
DEATON BridgerUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM194B
ELLENSOHN ChrisUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM148D
NOELKE QuentenUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM210D
REBSTOCK ZacharyUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM152A
RILEY JudsonUS-TX - USA - TEXASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM202D
SEARS ConnorUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM204B
TAYLOR DacotaUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM197D
ANDERSON SteveUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM148C
CARTER JustinUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM149D
DOUGLAS KyleUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM129A
GOLD BrianUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM188C
HORTMAN DrewUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM142C
JONES CodyUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM193D
KENNEDY JoshuaUS-UT - USA - UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM211B
KURTZHALS ZakUS-UT - USA - UTAHTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM206B
NEIMOYER CodyUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM206A
WILKEY KevinUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM199D
WINTERTON BartUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM210C
ALTIZER LoganUS-VA - USA - VIRGINIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM200B
REYES BrandonUS-VA - USA - VIRGINIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM200C
SULLIVAN IsaacUS-VT - USA - VERMONTRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM191B
ALLEN ScottUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM208A
CALLISON JonUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM212A
JEROME BlakeUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM205B
LINDQUIST MatthewUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM197B
MORALES AaronUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM210C
TURNER BodieUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM129B
TWEET TravisUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM211D
DAGIT ByronUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM197A
GIBBS LeeUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM203C
HAMMERSTAD DaltonUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM136D
HOLMES LewisUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM132B
JOHNSON TracyUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM207D
LUTZ JamesUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM128D
MALLIET RyanUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM202D
MCCARTHY DanielUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM208C
OSTROWSKI III LennyUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM187D
PLONSKY ZacharyUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM141B
SCHLEUSNER GrantUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM155B
HERNDON ChaseUS-WV - USA - WEST VIRGINIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM209A
KRON GarrettUS-WY - USA - WYOMINGRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM210B
COCF - Compound Cub Female
FLORES Ana ValeriaMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
MARÍN ÁngelesMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
DOWSKE MackaylaUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
JONES KaterinaUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
ALLEN MakennaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
BLOEMHOF Makayla MaeUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
CAO MorganUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
COTTER KeonaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
DELGADO AriannaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
PEREZ EmilyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
SANTIAGO EllieUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
WILKIN EmmaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
ADAMS RyleyUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
HARRIS AlaskaUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
LAZCANO AlaynahUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
MARTINEZ CatalinaUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
SCHULZ SylaUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
SUTHERLIN BryleeUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
MEIGHEN MirandaUS-CT - USA - CONNECTICUTSes. 0 
WILLIAMS AveryUS-GA - USA - GEORGIASes. 0 
CALAHAN KarlyUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
NELSON ElenaUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
PORTER SophiaUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
SMITH SkylarUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
WALKER MattinglyUS-IN - USA - INDIANASes. 0 
MCGIVERN DilettaUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANSes. 0 
OSCEOLA KalidaUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
BEILSTEIN ElyseUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
BOWSER IsleyUS-OH - USA - OHIOSes. 0 
SHEFFIELD EmmaleeUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMASes. 0 
ARENDT EmeryUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
BURKE GiannaUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
DEHOYOS AmarieUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
DEHOYOS AmarisUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
RODRIGUEZ JillianUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
TURNER EmmaUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
BIGELOW BrexlieUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
CARTER KayzleeUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
KELLER SarahUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
CHEUNG AmeliaUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSes. 0 
DAVIS RowanUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSes. 0 
OWEN ZoeyUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSes. 0 
QUANDT MalloryUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSes. 0 
QUANDT TaylarUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSes. 0 
COCM - Compound Cub Male
JONES SkylarCAN - CANADASes. 0 
GAMBOA ÓscarMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
TANUS GUERRERO Jose HalimMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
GRAHAM BraidenUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
LENTZ MilesUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
RUFF RugerUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
TERRY BrodyUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
AGUILAR ParkerUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
AMMERMANN CameronUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
BELLACH John JacksonUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
CHEN KaiUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
CROSS ElliotUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
DHAMI AjayveerUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
HUNG BoyanUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
IYER NiravUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
KALBAUGH DakotaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
RIPPEE CarsonUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
RUST RonaldUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
CRAIG TuckerUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
MERCER PaxtonUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
MIERNICKI TreyUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
ROBINSON AadenUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
SUTHERLIN PaycenUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
MANSFIELD RjUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
SMITH LukeUS-IN - USA - INDIANASes. 0 
YONKUNAS HenryUS-IN - USA - INDIANASes. 0 
GAUGLER JamesUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYSes. 0 
SELL ZebUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTASes. 0 
GAINES TedyUS-MT - USA - MONTANASes. 0 
KAKALECIK KannonUS-MT - USA - MONTANASes. 0 
MUNDINGER-ADSAY BenUS-MT - USA - MONTANASes. 0 
PETERSON RyderUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTASes. 0 
RAGAN WesleyUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTASes. 0 
ORTEGA XavierUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
HART FlynnUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
LOWE TylerUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
NASH ColeUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKSes. 0 
RUPP ArlenUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKSes. 0 
BOWSER V ThomasUS-OH - USA - OHIOSes. 0 
LANMAN BradenUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMASes. 0 
ALVAREZ TristanUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
BANDA AnthonyUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
BLOM NicoUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
BOERNER ColtonUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
BURKE MatthewUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
MENDOZA AdamUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
RICHARDS CooperUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
SEARS GatlinUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
BIGELOW BruxtynUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
GARDNER HazeUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
HORROCKS DevereauxUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
PETTY ElliotUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
ROBBINS AidenUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
ROBBINS ParkerUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
SINGER BriggzUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
HAYES OskarUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSes. 0 
THOMPSON ElijahUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINSes. 0 
WALKER JulianUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINSes. 0 
EVANS ActsUSA - USASes. 0 
COFX - Compound Flights
PERELMUTER PabloARG - ARGENTINAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM115C
SALVETTI LERNOUD FedericoARG - ARGENTINAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM101A
ANDERSON LeslieAUS - AUSTRALIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM58C
AVERY BenjaminAUS - AUSTRALIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM83B
BEURVILLE ChristopheAUS - AUSTRALIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM37B
NGUYEN Viet ThaiAUS - AUSTRALIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM13D
OOSTHUIZEN Danie-LouisAUS - AUSTRALIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM45A
HOLDER RogerBAR - BARBADOSParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM94C
HUTCHINSON BaronBAR - BARBADOSParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM105D
MORRIS CarinBAR - BARBADOSParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM49A
NURSE CelesteBAR - BARBADOSParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM97B
DELIVEYNE FredericBEL - BELGIUMVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM98C
VERVACKE JaronBEL - BELGIUMVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM74B
NIDUP TsheringBHU - BHUTANVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM98A
ACHOA RenatoBRA - BRAZILParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM55C
DE LIMA RogerioBRA - BRAZILVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM78D
FAVORETO Maximiliano CabralBRA - BRAZILVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM49A
FOGAÇA FredericoBRA - BRAZILVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM39B
SANTOS MagdielBRA - BRAZILParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM93C
KHIEU Tep SathyaCAM - CAMBODIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM28C
ADAM MeaganCAN - CANADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM117A
ANDERSON JOHNSON SylarCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM40B
BERGE AdamCAN - CANADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM16A
BORYS JasonCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM48C
BREHAUT JamieCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM8C
BRIGGS ClarenceCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM85A
BRUMMITT AtticusCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM72A
CHU CalvinCAN - CANADASes. 0 
CONRAD ChrisCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM74C
CUPPLES DavidCAN - CANADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM114B
DELAFONTAINE YvesCAN - CANADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM18D
DREWES ChrisCAN - CANADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM41D
DRISCOLL TravisCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM68C
ESTERHUYSE CharneCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM28B
FERNANDES PauloCAN - CANADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM100A
GUSE KyleCAN - CANADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM115B
HAMES MurrayCAN - CANADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM109D
HENNIGER DanCAN - CANADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM99B
HOLKEMA ShawnCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM62B
HOOEY RitaCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM70B
HOOEY TimCAN - CANADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM61B
JOHNSON KurtCAN - CANADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM2A
JONES CharlesCAN - CANADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM25C
KADOYAMA SamCAN - CANADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM110C
KAPANIUK EmmettCAN - CANADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM56C
KEARNS EllenCAN - CANADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM107C
KEARNS MikeCAN - CANADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM89B
KELLY-WARDLE ColleenCAN - CANADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM114B
KLASSEN BradyCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM51C
KUNZ TaylerCAN - CANADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM70D
LEIS CoryCAN - CANADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM65D
LERONOWICH KatherineCAN - CANADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM95D
LOHNER BrynnleighCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM89D
MACDONALD KcCAN - CANADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM46B
MARSHALL AdamCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM10D
MEYERS ChelseyCAN - CANADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM80A
MEYERS CurtisCAN - CANADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM41A
MEYERS WyattCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM98B
MICALLEF ChelseaCAN - CANADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM11D
MILLER DarcyCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM109B
MILLER HeatherCAN - CANADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM106D
MURRAY AmeliaCAN - CANADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM54D
PALICHUK CameronCAN - CANADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM6D
PAZIUK AmeliaCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM91B
RAMSAY SummerCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM52C
RIVIERE BlakeCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM116A
ROSE SebastienCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM53C
SEKURA NickCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM20A
SEKURA TomCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM23C
SKRECEK MilanCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM116B
SPICER-MORAN TristanCAN - CANADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM19A
TAYLOR KellyCAN - CANADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM26D
TUDOR PaxtonCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM47D
TUMMON CeilighCAN - CANADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM27B
VAYRO GeorgeCAN - CANADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM9D
WACOWICH JodyCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM100A
WARDLE JaredCAN - CANADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM51C
WATERMAN ChristopherCAN - CANADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM14B
ZURBERG MarkusCAN - CANADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM65B
ZURBERG TeresaCAN - CANADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM82B
SHEN JialeiCHN - PR CHINAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM86C
XIAOCHUAN LiuCHN - PR CHINAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM78B
BONILLA Juan FernandoCOL - COLOMBIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM5A
GALLEGO LOPEZ JulianaCOL - COLOMBIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM18A
GOMEZ ZULUAGA PabloCOL - COLOMBIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM16B
MARCEN MajaCOL - COLOMBIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM78A
MUÑOZ DanielCOL - COLOMBIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM3D
SUÁREZ Maria ValentinaCOL - COLOMBIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM66A
HOLGERSEN MikkelDEN - DENMARKVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM46B
IVERSEN Lucas FlensborgDEN - DENMARKVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM72A
KLINT BrianDEN - DENMARKParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM6A
LAURSEN MartinDEN - DENMARKVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM91D
LAGOS YolandaESA - EL SALVADORFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM107D
MENJIVAR ErickESA - EL SALVADORVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM103B
CASTROSEIROS BRIONGOS Maria EugeniaESP - SPAINParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM7B
CEREZO BERNET JavierESP - SPAINVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM50C
GONZÁLEZ ESPINILLA JorgeESP - SPAINVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM114C
MIRANDA BárbaraESP - SPAINVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM99C
SANCHEZ GOMEZ AntonioESP - SPAINFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM91A
DEMACHY ArthurFPO - TAHITIFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM29C
BAILLY LaurentFRA - FRANCEParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM19C
BOULEAU VictorFRA - FRANCEVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM12D
BRAULT ThomasFRA - FRANCEVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM70B
BURRUS RaphaëlFRA - FRANCEVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM39D
DELOBELLE FabienFRA - FRANCEVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM13A
FERRAUD AlexiaFRA - FRANCEParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM28B
FICHAUX EmelineFRA - FRANCEFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM107C
GIRARD MarionFRA - FRANCEVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM36B
HERVE SandraFRA - FRANCEVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM47D
LORTHIOIR YannFRA - FRANCEVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM62D
PARPILLON JulienFRA - FRANCEVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM26D
ADAMS AlexisGBR - GREAT BRITAINVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM93C
BARLOW RuGBR - GREAT BRITAINParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM63C
BOURNE OliverGBR - GREAT BRITAINFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM44A
CRANE PaulGBR - GREAT BRITAINParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM16A
GRIFFITHS SteveGBR - GREAT BRITAINParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM2B
MIDROUILLET CecileGBR - GREAT BRITAINFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM69B
MILLER LeeGBR - GREAT BRITAINFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM25B
THORNTON DeanGBR - GREAT BRITAINVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM91B
HOFFMANN ChristianGER - GERMANYFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM43A
HUBERT DirkGER - GERMANYParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM80D
REDEKER ThomasGER - GERMANYFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM104B
WEBER DirkGER - GERMANYParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM118D
ZUMBROICH IngoGER - GERMANYFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM72C
ADITHYA MIND - INDIASes. 0 
BISLA Sangampreet SinghIND - INDIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM118A
CHOPRA SagarIND - INDIASes. 0 
VISHAL VishalIND - INDIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM106A
BYRNE AmandaIRL - IRELANDFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM53B
BYRNE SineadIRL - IRELANDFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM16D
HALL RobertIRL - IRELANDVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM95C
MCCOMB RachaelIRL - IRELANDParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM9A
MCCOMB ThomasIRL - IRELANDFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM61B
COSTANTINO LeonardoITA - ITALYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM3B
FABIANI PietroITA - ITALYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM38A
MATZUTZI NoemiITA - ITALYFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM49C
PIVARI SimoneITA - ITALYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM36C
TRUZZI MatteoITA - ITALYFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM27B
BUXO XavierIVB - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDSParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM100C
GEORGES HAUGHTON RitseeniyahIVB - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDSParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM91A
GOTO KeijiJPN - JAPANFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM82B
KNALL PhilippJPN - JAPANVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM107C
MIYAMOTO YuJPN - JAPANVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM64C
KWON DaewonKOR - KOREAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM2C
SCHALZ PierreLUX - LUXEMBOURGVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM94A
ALFARO LuisMEX - MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM23C
BECERRA FernandoMEX - MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM33C
BENAVENTE ZERMENO Jose AntonioMEX - MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM22C
BERNAL MarianaMEX - MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM34C
CANTU JavierMEX - MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM48B
CANTU RicardoMEX - MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM4D
CARDENAS GARCIA GerardoMEX - MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM80C
CASTILLO AdrianaMEX - MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM118A
COLOMBON GabrielaMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
CRUZ MiguelMEX - MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM78C
DE LEON MarisolMEX - MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM57C
DELGADO SANCHEZ Jesus HernanMEX - MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM90D
ESTRADA XimenaMEX - MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM99D
FLORES CarlosMEX - MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM11B
FLORES FranciscoMEX - MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM23D
GALLARDO RESENDIZ RicardoMEX - MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM88A
GAMBOA CarolMEX - MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM39B
GONZALEZ GadielMEX - MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM111B
GONZALEZ RodolfoMEX - MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM46A
GONZALEZ RodolfoMEX - MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM78A
GONZALEZ RodrigoMEX - MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM8B
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ. Diego JoseMEX - MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM105C
IZQUIERDO JulianMEX - MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM109A
JIMENEZ MariaMEX - MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM9B
LING OLVERA HermannMEX - MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM10C
MACIAS ALVAREZ PaulinaMEX - MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM81B
MARTÍN CORREA RoberthMEX - MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM52A
MARTINEZ JoseMEX - MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM101B
MELÉNDEZ ZulemaMEX - MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM77B
MONROY EduardoMEX - MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM64A
MORENO HectorMEX - MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM66C
MORUA HERNANDEZ SalvadorMEX - MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM71A
MORUA Salvador jrMEX - MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM44D
NAKASHIMADA AnnaMEX - MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM66A
OCHOA AlmendraMEX - MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM102D
PALOMEQUE RAMOS PaolaMEX - MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM103D
PEREZ CHAVEZ PabloMEX - MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM3A
PILATOWSKY MARROQUIN NicolasMEX - MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM111D
RAMIREZ Juan RodrigoMEX - MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM54C
RAMIREZ ZaraMEX - MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM18A
RENTERIA IsisMEX - MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM64B
RIVERA LEYVA IlseMEX - MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM103C
RUBIO RodolfoMEX - MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM84C
SALGADO DE LA GARZA NolwenMEX - MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM25D
SÁNCHEZ EsmeraldaMEX - MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM104A
SERRANO JuanMEX - MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM110D
STEVENS LASSO DE LA VEGA PauloMEX - MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM4C
STEVENS LASSODELA VEGA MarceloMEX - MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM51D
STEVENS PEREZ EdgardoMEX - MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM40C
TAGLE KaridMEX - MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM17B
VAZQUEZ Ana IvetteMEX - MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM42B
VILLAGOMEZ DanielMEX - MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM42B
VILLEGAS VILLALPANDO Maria FernandaMEX - MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM92B
BATTSETSEG BatdulamMGL - MONGOLIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM53C
DARAMRAGCHAA EnkhturMGL - MONGOLIASes. 0 
GANZORIG ShandanMGL - MONGOLIASes. 0 
LKHAMJAV OtgonbayarMGL - MONGOLIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM67D
PUREVDORJ JamiyangomboMGL - MONGOLIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM34D
SHAGJSUREN DavaakhuuMGL - MONGOLIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM67A
TJIN-A-DJIE JayNED - NETHERLANDSVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM32A
VAN DRUNEN JohanNED - NETHERLANDSFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM94D
ROODT LorneNZL - NEW ZEALANDVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM96D
VAN TONDER RynardNZL - NEW ZEALANDVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM76D
BARSALLO EdgarPAN - PANAMAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM36A
CARRANZA CesarPER - PERUFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM35A
BONGCAYAO IanPHI - PHILIPPINESFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM48A
GREGORIO Dale BryndonPHI - PHILIPPINESParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM3B
MODIC AlesSLO - SLOVENIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM38C
ROZIC MatijaSLO - SLOVENIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM43B
POKRAJ IlijaSVK - SLOVAKIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM52C
POKRAJ ManuelSVK - SLOVAKIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM41D
ANGANTYR HenrikSWE - SWEDENFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM36B
HAGLUND JesperSWE - SWEDENVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM67C
NILSSON MattiasSWE - SWEDENVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM35C
THANUNGCHUSHILP AmraphornTHA - THAILANDParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM32C
CHORNOLIS YuriiUKR - UKRAINEVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM57A
DUMAS EltonUS-AK - USA - ALASKASes. 0 
EBY JohnUS-AK - USA - ALASKAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM13A
PUNZALAN BernieUS-AK - USA - ALASKAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM116B
RUDE AidanUS-AK - USA - ALASKAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM87D
GARRISON ClaireUS-AL - USA - ALABAMAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM106D
GARRISON RodgerUS-AL - USA - ALABAMAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM50D
AHLGREEN CodyUS-AR - USA - ARKANSASParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM36A
AHLGREEN SeanUS-AR - USA - ARKANSASParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM53B
MOORE ClaytonUS-AR - USA - ARKANSASVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM20B
SINCLAIR DaltonUS-AR - USA - ARKANSASVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM84B
SMITH BrentUS-AR - USA - ARKANSASVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM61D
THOMAS CaryUS-AR - USA - ARKANSASParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM95A
THOMAS TimUS-AR - USA - ARKANSASFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM97D
ARROYO DavidUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM69A
ASTORGA EddieUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM33A
BACHMAN RyanUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM82D
BACHMAN TylerUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM108B
BELZNER CatherineUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM30D
BRANCH OrsonUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM116D
BROWNING JonathanUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM85B
BULLARD TaylorUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM20C
BULLIS JR. BrianUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM38C
CATES JessyUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM3A
CROCKETT GradyUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM38C
CUPP BrianUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM1B
DAVIS MorganUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM112A
DOTSON CharlesUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM43B
ESCARCEGA ChrisUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM56A
FISHER NickUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM80A
FLAKE WadeUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM15D
GARTLAND MikeUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM117D
GENZ RyanUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM42A
GODDARD BrodieUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM12A
GODDARD JillUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM37D
HAGLUND ScottUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM107A
HAGLUND WesleyUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM93D
HATCHELL ChristopherUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM49D
HENSBERRY KevinUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM112B
HICKS KimberlyUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM27D
HOPP MichaelUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM100D
HUDSON JamesUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM73B
IRLMEIER KaiUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM42C
IRLMEIER KaleUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM34A
JOHNSON CharlesUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM113D
JOHNSON JeremiahUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM19C
JONES CoryUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM92C
JONES MikeUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM11D
KELLER ElisaUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM7D
KING MichaelUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM61A
KOLB DanielUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM57A
KREBS KatherineUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM27C
LISKA JohnUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM1A
LISTON AbigailUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM104C
LISTON TimothyUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM49C
LITTLE MeadowUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM112A
LOPEMAN JayUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM31B
LORD NicoleUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM45C
MACDONALD MattUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM44C
MCCULLOCH MichaelUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM57C
MCNEALY DavidUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM13C
MIZUMOTO RileyUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM11A
MONTEZ PatrickUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM89C
MORAN ChrisUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM99C
MUGAVERO DonaldUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM76C
MUGAVERO LoriUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM63D
NAGEL JohnUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM55D
NICHOLS DeniseUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM56D
NICHOLS ToddUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM37B
NIKITIN SergeyUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM51A
PEARSON BeckyUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM87B
PEARSON FrankUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM81C
PENNER MarcUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM16B
PERNETT DanielUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM7A
PIZZINI HollyUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM104D
POLLEI JordanUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM49B
POLLEI TomUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM16B
REYNOSO PedroUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM11B
ROBINSON BrianUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM61C
ROWDEN BradleyUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM49C
SNYDER JR. JessUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM22B
SOTO CarlosUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM79D
STEINESS HarleighUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM110D
STRINGHAM S. AdamUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM22A
ULMER JeremyUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM18C
ULMER ZacharieUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM72C
VAN VLEET ClintUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM18B
VEIDMARK III ArvidUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM36D
VELASQUEZ JohnnyUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM103A
WESAW CalebUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM77D
WILHELM KristianUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM112C
WILLOUR BraydenUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM52D
WILSON JaniceUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM15D
YUNGKANS JefferyUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM112D
ACIERTO AnteroUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM56B
ALEMAN DELAROSA DavidUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
ARIAS ArturoUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM104B
ARNALDO JosephUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM102A
AVENDANO JaycobUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM10D
BANUELOS AlejandroUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM11A
BATINICH ThomasUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM51B
BATUCAL KyleUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM90C
BECK JasonUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM64A
BIENVENUE ElizabethUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM50B
BLACKWELL ConnorUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM76A
BLEVINS GregUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM5B
BOND ClarissaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM58A
BONN MacUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM102D
BOSTWICK JeffreyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM20D
BROWN KelsieUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM10D
BYRNE-HABER SheriUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM41B
CACERES LilianaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM108A
CARDOZA DonaldUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM98D
CARLSON KyleUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM81A
CASTRO LisaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM103A
CHENG ChrisUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM87D
CHUU ChianUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM89A
CISNEROS LouieUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM56B
CLAGETT JulieUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM87A
CLAGETT MattUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM27D
CLARK JosephUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
COOK SteveUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM73C
CORONEL SherryUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM78D
CORREIA AdamUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM84C
CROCKETT JustinUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM37C
CUNNINGHAM MatthewUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM26B
CUSIMANO JosephUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM91D
DANG JacobUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM79B
DEVER LukeUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM7C
DOMINGUEZ EliUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM74D
DUARTE RayUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM108C
DUGQUEM AdolfoUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM31C
DUGQUEM PatUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM45D
DUMOND RoseUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM109A
DUNN JosephUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM105C
DY John KennethUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM109C
D’AMICO JerredUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM61C
D’AMICO TallonUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM61A
EBEJER AnthonyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM37C
ELECCION JosephUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM111A
ELLIOTT EvanUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM80D
ELUMBA LuisUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM96C
ESPINO RoelUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM7D
ESTERHUIZEN IanUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM5C
EVOLA MichaelUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM114C
FACIO JoeUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM12C
FARBMAN PaulUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM86B
FAULKNER LandonUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM12D
FERA MikeUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM33A
FLORES AndresUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM102A
FORD AidenUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM54A
FORSETH FrankUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM10A
FORTUNE III RobertUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
FUKUHARA PaigeUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM24D
GABRIEL AlexUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM66C
GALLAGHER RyanUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM72B
GALLARDO RicardoUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM95A
GARCIA IsabellaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM31D
GIBSON RollieUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM42A
GILBERT ChuckUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM10C
GOMES BrooklynnUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM38D
GOMES JamesUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM87A
GONZALEZ JavierUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM64A
GONZALEZ MERCADO AndreaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM21C
GOODWIN ThomasUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM79A
GOUGH ShelbyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM66B
GREEN ErnieUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM114A
GREEN LarryUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM110B
GRISWOLD DillonUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM92A
GUINTU ErrolUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM85C
HA HarryUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM75C
HACKWORTH BarryUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM107A
HAMILTON BruceUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM48A
HANSEN DorianUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM114C
HASS ScottUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM58A
HERNANDEZ MikeUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM83D
HERNANDEZ OscarUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM113C
HESCOX PatrickUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM99B
HOANG ConnorUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM115D
HOWELL HenryUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM98A
HU BruceUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM25B
HUYNH ErikUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM65D
ISMAIL IbrahimUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM47B
JERRELL DavidUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM48C
JERRELL JaceUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM37A
JOHNSON SonjaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM59C
JONES AddisonUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM77B
JONES CadenUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM16C
JONES JasonUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM15C
KALAPACA JeffUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM39B
KARAPETYAN NersesUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM23B
KIELY AaronUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM75D
KIELY KevinUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM67C
KINMAN TamaraUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM29A
KINMAN TherinUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM99C
KNIGHT DarrelUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM74C
KRAUSE ChristopherUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM20D
KUBLAY IlaydaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM84A
KULP RudyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM92A
LANEY DennisUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM27C
LARA JoseUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM44B
LARSEN MatthewUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM81A
LAUBINGER JohnUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM103B
LAWRENCE MichaelUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM90D
LEAP DanyeleUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM63A
LERMA JustinUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM76B
LEWIS GabrielUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM54B
LEWIS JenniferUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM100B
LEZHANSKY MatthewUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM107D
LIEBER CarlUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM46D
LIN ClareUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM8B
LLOYD-MASSEY JacobUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM2C
LOLLINI ChristopherUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM2A
LOMOTAN AndrewUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM69A
MANTZOURANIS CalebUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM104A
MASON StephenUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM45B
MCELWEE PatrickUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM108D
MCLAURIN ArthurUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM115A
MELENDEZ OscarUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM43C
MENDOZA AnthonyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM24B
MEYERS ElenaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM99A
MILLER EricUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM93B
MUELLER AlexUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM58B
MULLIKEN CaydenUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM110C
NAKAHARA MarkUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM35B
NGUYEN AndrewUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM40A
NICHOLLS PaulUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM34C
NICOLETTI RyanUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM19D
NUNES CoryUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM81A
OCEGUEDA StevenUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM77C
OGORODNIK EvgenyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM95B
OLIVER DavidUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM1A
OLIVER ZacUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM62A
ORDONEZ JonamieUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM51A
PEERY RonUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM26C
PETERS ElliottUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM15B
PETRUN DavidUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM83D
POINDEXTER MikeUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM23A
POSTON JohnUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM100D
PRECIADO JesusUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM82C
RACKERBY ChuckUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM66D
RACKERBY MaicieUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM12C
RAY RobertUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM117A
RAYA JohnUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM97A
RHOADS PeteUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM81D
RIEMER TomUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM96A
RINCHINO ChingeseUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM14B
RIOS JuanUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM68C
RIZO EnriqueUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM32B
ROACH DavidUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM97B
RODRIGUES JustinUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM27A
RUST MerciUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM96C
SAENZ PatriciaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM67B
SANDERS MichaelUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM67A
SANDERS ShawnaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM79B
SARATH PriyankaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM117A
SCHELL ChrisUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM23B
SCHMIDT JaredUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
SCOBY CheyneUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM51B
SEIMAS AriUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM96B
SERRANO MichaelUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM107B
SHAHBAZIAN VigenUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM3A
SHEM JenniferUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM38A
SLAUGHTER RayUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM70C
SNYDER AlexandraUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM89C
SOMRAK JasonUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM117D
STANLEY ShawnUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM4A
STEPANEK WilliamUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM44D
STINNETT DavidUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM57C
STONE DanUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM49A
STRATMAN MikeUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM100D
STRATMAN StephanieUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM108A
SUH BobinUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM62B
TAING JohnsonUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM53D
TANG WilsonUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM6B
TEHEE RobertUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM44B
TOBIAS RyanUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM103D
TSUTAKAWA EmiUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM90A
TUTTLE DebraUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM30B
ULRICH DanielUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM90A
VALOROSI DebbieUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM69B
VILLEGAS IsabellaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM71C
VOUTHA VannakUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM82C
WALKER RobertUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM72D
WANG YixueUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM117D
WATTS JeffUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM92C
WEAVER JonathanUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM33D
WEINSTEIN ReanninUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM91C
WILLIAMS DeanUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM110A
WILLIAMSON CharlesUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM95B
WRIGHT EthanUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM4D
WRIGHT MichaelUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
WYATT TravisUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM33B
YEH MichaelUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM112C
YOUNG DudleyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM80C
ZIMMERMAN StephenUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM116A
ADAMS ZacharyUS-CO - USA - COLORADOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM62A
BAIR JohnUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM19D
BATY-SHAFER JolieUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM91C
BAUM ChrisUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM34D
BAUM KimUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM90B
BROWN CindyUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM62D
BROWN PatUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM67C
BUTLER ToddUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM64C
CALVILLO BrianUS-CO - USA - COLORADOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM55A
CALVILLO RileyUS-CO - USA - COLORADOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM43D
CARATTINI SaraUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM83A
CASSADY JasonUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM59A
CONROY AllisonUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM31D
COSTELLO JoshuaUS-CO - USA - COLORADOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM114A
COTONUTS ZacharyUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM45B
COX AshleyUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM51D
COZZETTO AlUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM65D
CRESSLER DanUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM92C
EMERSON BryanUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM33C
EMERSON NicoleUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM64B
ETCHISON DwayneUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM96A
EVANS RaganUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM35C
FARMER BobbyUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
FELICE ChristopherUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM35D
FRANKLIN KeeganUS-CO - USA - COLORADOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM88C
FRISBIE CraigUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM41A
GALL TrentUS-CO - USA - COLORADOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM84D
GARCIA BrianaUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM64D
GARCIA OrlandoUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM68D
GEIST AnneUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM15A
HARTLEY JustinUS-CO - USA - COLORADOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM33A
HERNANDEZ JulisaUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM22A
HILDEN AndrewUS-CO - USA - COLORADOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM40C
HILDEN ScotUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM74D
HOUSEWEART IraUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM67B
HOWEY TylerUS-CO - USA - COLORADOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM50D
HUDSON RyanUS-CO - USA - COLORADOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM70D
HUFFMAN PaigeUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM19A
JAWAD SummayaUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM91B
KERR JimUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM98A
KERR LisaUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM32A
KING JenniferUS-CO - USA - COLORADOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM82A
KOBALD Shane WUS-CO - USA - COLORADOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM31A
KOENIG CerinUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM99B
KOENIG TravisUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM105B
KUPER MikeUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM85B
LOVE TrevorUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM16A
MANNION SteveUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM22D
MARTIN BurkeUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM105B
MARTIN III GeorgeUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM20A
MCCOLLUM AidanUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM61D
MCCOLLUM DavidUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM45D
MCCULLAR ErinUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM32D
MEINEKE ScottUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM30C
MESKO DavidUS-CO - USA - COLORADOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM73A
MESTAS BennyUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM107D
MESTAS ErikUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM25A
MEURET ClaireUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM109D
MEYERS ScottUS-CO - USA - COLORADOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM102C
MITCHELL RonUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM55B
MOORE JeremyUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM117C
MORIYAMA SabineUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM67A
NADEAU JaidenUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM15B
NIELSEN JacksonUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM5D
OLIVER DerekUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM73C
PALOMO EmilyUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM73C
PETTIT MichaelUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM25C
PHILLIPS LarryUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM41A
POEHNER LeoUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM13C
POLLARD JacobUS-CO - USA - COLORADOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM116C
RAY ToddUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM48B
RIDGEWAY WyattUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
ROGERS BaileyUS-CO - USA - COLORADOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM111A
ROGERS TyrelUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM9B
SCHAUBROECK TimUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM80B
SCUDDER ParkerUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM105D
SETHER DillonUS-CO - USA - COLORADOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM17A
SPEAKMAN CarlUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM55B
SPURLOCK KeeganUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM87B
STEVENS SolomonUS-CO - USA - COLORADOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM74A
STOCKTON RobertUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM12B
SUSKEY ClintonUS-CO - USA - COLORADOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM47B
SUSKEY CtUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM87C
SUTHERLIN KevinUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM77A
TAYLOR GaleUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM106C
TAYLOR RoseUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM96B
TIEMAN MarkUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM103C
TOFSRUD DakotaUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM35B
TRELOAR ChrisUS-CO - USA - COLORADOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM4C
TROYER ChadUS-CO - USA - COLORADOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM56D
TRUEBLOOD ChanceUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM80D
WARD MichaelUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM104C
WATERHOUSE MichaelUS-CO - USA - COLORADOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM25D
WATERHOUSE MorganUS-CO - USA - COLORADOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM58B
WEIMER GeorgianaUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM105C
WHITE WendiUS-CO - USA - COLORADOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM37D
WILLIAMS WillUS-CO - USA - COLORADOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM75C
YODER JrUS-CO - USA - COLORADOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM23A
BAUM KaylaUS-CT - USA - CONNECTICUTVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM69D
DESTON ChristopherUS-CT - USA - CONNECTICUTVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM96A
REYNHOLDS MeredithUS-CT - USA - CONNECTICUTFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM101C
CARDNO KyleUS-DE - USA - DELAWAREVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM74C
WAHL ChristopherUS-DE - USA - DELAWAREVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM83A
BORDELL BobbieJoUS-FL - USA - FLORIDAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM56A
BOYER JohnUS-FL - USA - FLORIDAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM61D
BOYER TressaUS-FL - USA - FLORIDAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM22C
GALLENSTEIN JosephUS-FL - USA - FLORIDAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM97C
HALL AlexisUS-FL - USA - FLORIDAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM48D
HALL MathewUS-FL - USA - FLORIDAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM68B
HIGGINBOTHAM KyleUS-FL - USA - FLORIDAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM76B
KELLEY RichardUS-FL - USA - FLORIDAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM61B
LEE RobUS-FL - USA - FLORIDAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM68C
MCLEOD MichaelUS-FL - USA - FLORIDAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM78B
OGDEN FranklinUS-FL - USA - FLORIDASes. 0 
TOWERS TristanUS-FL - USA - FLORIDAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM104B
BAILIE-SINAL PatrickUS-GA - USA - GEORGIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM48D
BROADNAX DavidUS-GA - USA - GEORGIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM84C
GROFF RandyUS-GA - USA - GEORGIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM79C
RICKE EmilyUS-GA - USA - GEORGIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM78C
RYALS RhondaUS-GA - USA - GEORGIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM101A
SARGENT DavidUS-GA - USA - GEORGIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM56C
SHUYKIN MichaelUS-GA - USA - GEORGIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM12A
STEWART KarenUS-GA - USA - GEORGIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM33C
ALLOSADA SR. FaustoUS-HI - USA - HAWAIIParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM93B
AMORIN AaronUS-HI - USA - HAWAIIVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM109B
ELTAGONDE ReganUS-HI - USA - HAWAIIParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM88C
KANALEY KevinUS-HI - USA - HAWAIIParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM57B
KOHATSU RyanUS-HI - USA - HAWAIIVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM24D
RIGOR AaronUS-HI - USA - HAWAIIFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM13B
SCHAEFER TylerUS-HI - USA - HAWAIIVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM113A
TANIMOTO RoiUS-HI - USA - HAWAIIFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM73A
BOEGE AdamUS-IA - USA - IOWAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM74A
COBB RosieUS-IA - USA - IOWAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM15A
DANIELSON Allen AUS-IA - USA - IOWAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM29D
GOEDKEN JasonUS-IA - USA - IOWAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM3C
KORDICK KyleyUS-IA - USA - IOWAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM10A
LARSON GarretUS-IA - USA - IOWAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM18D
MOORE JonathanUS-IA - USA - IOWAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM8D
PAULEY AndrewUS-IA - USA - IOWAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM116C
PERROTTI RosaUS-IA - USA - IOWAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM72C
SCHUSTER AllanUS-IA - USA - IOWAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM94A
STEWART TommyUS-IA - USA - IOWAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM34B
THOMPSON LukeUS-IA - USA - IOWAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM92A
THOMPSON RockyUS-IA - USA - IOWAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM93C
WILLIAMS JenniferUS-IA - USA - IOWAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM72B
ALLAN HeatherUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM90C
ALLEN ClaytonUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM28A
ANDERSEN BrandonUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM69C
ANDERSON GregUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM54B
BEARD JeremyUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM65A
BELL CaseyUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM3C
BELL KristieUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM82D
BROOKS MjUS-ID - USA - IDAHOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM45C
BURGESS JasonUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM29C
CASPER ShaneUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
CHRISTENSEN JoryUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM19C
CLARK CadeUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM110B
CLARK SayleeUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM75B
CLARK ShelliUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM48D
CYPRIANO LyndseyUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM72D
DORAMUS SmokyUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM98D
DOWELL CathyUS-ID - USA - IDAHOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM51D
DOWELL VirgilUS-ID - USA - IDAHOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM39C
FORD KellyUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM21D
FOSTER NathanUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM59B
GIBSON BradleyUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM58B
HALL ElishaUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM103C
HALL JohnUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM84D
HALL LyleUS-ID - USA - IDAHOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM9C
HAMBRIGHT CoriannaUS-ID - USA - IDAHOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM112A
HANSON HagenUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM5D
HANSON KadenUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM7C
HANSON KoltonUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM46C
HASKETT TayaUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM93B
HAYES LucasUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM49B
HIGGINS AaronUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM77D
HILL DeanUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM11A
HOFFMAN KadenUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM77A
HUNTSMAN JustinUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM15A
JOHNSON AustinUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM3D
JOHNSON BraedonUS-ID - USA - IDAHOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM3C
KELLY DukeUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM51C
KIFER AndyUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM111C
LAWRENCE JessyUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM94A
LUSK HeatherUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM25A
LUSK LoganUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM21C
MAXA CobyUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM1C
MAXA NoahUS-ID - USA - IDAHOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM79C
MCKEE JeffUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM22D
MCNEEL RandyUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM95A
OMAN ChristineUS-ID - USA - IDAHOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM88B
OMAN ThomasUS-ID - USA - IDAHOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM47A
PEACOCK NicholasUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM82B
PEDERSON RyanUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM46D
QUAM MorganUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM79C
REYNOLDS KyleUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM37B
REYNOLDS ShawnUS-ID - USA - IDAHOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM98C
ROBINSON ShelbyUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM86B
ROBISON MatthewUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM50C
SAXTON StetsonUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM58C
SIMPER DallieUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM99D
SMITH CarterUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM2D
SMITH JesseyUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM22B
STREET ScottUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM21C
TALBOT HenryUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM35A
THOMPSON PeterUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM9C
WATSON GeorgeUS-ID - USA - IDAHOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM110A
WILLIAMS DanielUS-ID - USA - IDAHOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM76C
WILLIAMS EricUS-ID - USA - IDAHOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM78A
WINTERBOTTOM JaredUS-ID - USA - IDAHOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM13B
BEALL TimothyUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM113D
BIEBER BryceUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM5B
BRISCOE SarahUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM26A
BUSH TimothyUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM86A
DYE MadisonUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM87D
GARCIA JoseUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM91C
GARCIA MonserratUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM71D
HAYES BriannaUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM85D
HUBBS AndrewUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM40D
JONES SydneyUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM29B
KLEINE BradUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM19B
KRISTOFER TimothyUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM108B
LANGLEY CourtneyUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM89C
MANDERNACH JamesUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM15B
MAY EmmaUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM73B
MAYOTTE SaraUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM114B
MILLER MarkUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM1C
MUNSON WilliamUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM24B
POE AshleyUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM40B
PRENTICE AllisonUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM52B
REISNER ElizabethUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM30A
RISPOLI RonaldUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM63A
SELLERS HallieUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM34C
SHARP JerziUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM25D
SMUCZEROWICZ ChrisUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM52B
SONDGEROTH BenUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM54A
STOLTMAN PatrickUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM63D
WEBER DanielUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM79A
WEBER JacobUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM20A
WOODS ZoeUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM18C
ZYCH JeffreyUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM38B
CULP RustyUS-IN - USA - INDIANAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM71A
DAVIS MorganUS-IN - USA - INDIANAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM19D
GIRT AnthonyUS-IN - USA - INDIANAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM8A
GREER JustinUS-IN - USA - INDIANAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM42D
KOERTGE RichardUS-IN - USA - INDIANAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM87C
MARTY JacquelynUS-IN - USA - INDIANAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM109B
MILNE HarrisonUS-IN - USA - INDIANAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM38B
NISH LanieUS-IN - USA - INDIANAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM81C
ROSSOW MeredithUS-IN - USA - INDIANAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM75A
BULLARD AlanUS-KS - USA - KANSASFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM103B
JENKINS LeslieUS-KS - USA - KANSASFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM66A
MANFULL RayUS-KS - USA - KANSASVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM103A
PIRTLE BarrettUS-KS - USA - KANSASVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM7A
STADLER CalebUS-KS - USA - KANSASVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM8C
BOILS PhillipUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM32D
CENTERS JerryUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM83A
CENTERS TaylorUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM94D
CURTIS ChrisUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM109C
GAUGLER GraysonUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM34A
GAUGLER MadisonUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM11B
MCDONALD MichaelaUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM88B
MOORE ClintUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM21A
MOORE SaraUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM50B
NEWBY JacobUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM118C
REED BradenUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM40B
REED ChrisUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM21B
ROY LucasUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM44A
TAYLOR ShannonUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM76A
CIAK Tom (Big Bird)US-LA - USA - LOUISIANAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM113B
HEMPHILL KathleenUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANASes. 0 
HEMPHILL KennethUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANASes. 0 
MENARD KirkUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM56D
ROWLAND DevinUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM86B
ROWLAND JeanieUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM95D
BRAZEAU AjUS-MA - USA - MASSACHUSETTSVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM6A
BRAZEAU JoeUS-MA - USA - MASSACHUSETTSParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM17A
COUTURE ShawnUS-MA - USA - MASSACHUSETTSVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM65B
COUTURE WendyUS-MA - USA - MASSACHUSETTSFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM113A
MILLS CaseyUS-MA - USA - MASSACHUSETTSVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM85A
RYEA RoxanneUS-MA - USA - MASSACHUSETTSFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM6C
WEST RonaldUS-MD - USA - MARYLANDParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM22B
PAIGE JohnathanUS-ME - USA - MAINEParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM86C
BECKER RossUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM24C
CHECKEROSKI TimothyUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM43B
DUSSEAU JohnUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM116B
HARNPHANICH KevinUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM4B
IRWIN RyanUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM44D
JENSEN MarkUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM7B
KELLY JasonUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM1C
LOCKE RyanUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM6B
MAJDECKI JosephUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM26A
MAZZA ScottUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM18B
MILLER MasonUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM13A
NORCONK MatthewUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM10C
OSANTOWSKE LeoUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM94B
PARKER MichaelUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM58C
PATRICIAN BrookeUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM81B
ROBERTS KristieUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM83D
RYNERSON ChristopherUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM31B
RYNERSON HenryUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM89B
RYNERSON JenniferUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM96D
WEISMANTEL JoeUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM29B
WILCOX DevinUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM3B
WILCOX OstinUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM17B
ZIERIS JaredUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM82A
ADAMS DaynaUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM5B
ANDERSON CalebUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM75A
BROWN DustinUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM69A
BROWN JodieUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM92D
CAGLE NoahUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM63C
DARGATZ AdamUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM113D
DARGATZ LoriUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM75B
DUFFY SeamusUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM93A
ECHTERNACH AndrewUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM55D
FRANA EthanUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM29A
GIBSON AustinUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM53A
GIBSON StephUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM74A
GIVEN JesseUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM92B
GRIFFIN CaitlinUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM27A
JOHNSON KevinUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM97D
KARGES CurtisUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM54A
KOSTRZEWSKI DewayneUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM24A
MANNON CalebUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM40A
MUENICH ElizabethUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM68D
OEHLERKING-BOES LeannUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM87C
SANDERS MarenUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM55B
TEETS BethanyUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM47C
THOMPSON NoahUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM49B
THRUN JeffUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM77A
TICHY JesseUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM54D
URTEL BlaineUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM87A
VERTINA MikeUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM117B
BARCUS CraigUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM14A
BERNARD HollyUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM112B
BRANDT KaptUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM6C
BRITTEN KenzieUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM95C
CAIN DavidUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM86C
CHRISTIAN StevenUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM83C
DENKER NoahUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM9A
HALL JustinUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM10B
HAWLEY PhillipUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM93D
HOGSHOOTER TuckerUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM5C
HOOD ThomasUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM56A
LARKINS BenjaminUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM102C
LAWS NathanUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM98B
MCBEE JustinUS-MO - USA - MISSOURISes. 0 
MCCOOL HopeUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM49D
MEYER BenUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM57B
REDDING JoeUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM39C
SCHAUB DerekUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM28A
SIEG RobertUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM53D
SMITH RandallUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM36C
WASHINGTON KirkUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM21B
AHLWARDT LewisUS-MS - USA - MISSISSIPPIFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM47A
BLAKESLEE LeannaUS-MS - USA - MISSISSIPPIFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM111A
CAPERS JakeUS-MS - USA - MISSISSIPPIFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM88D
GAY BrettUS-MS - USA - MISSISSIPPIVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM97A
GENTRY MackinnleyUS-MS - USA - MISSISSIPPIVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM86D
HOLT BaileyUS-MS - USA - MISSISSIPPIFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM26B
ROBERTS SamanthaUS-MS - USA - MISSISSIPPIVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM30B
SPEARS BenUS-MS - USA - MISSISSIPPIFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM11C
TEBO RickyUS-MS - USA - MISSISSIPPIVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM32C
WILSON KodyUS-MS - USA - MISSISSIPPIFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM45A
BOTZ MikeUS-MT - USA - MONTANAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM90B
CANTLON IsaacUS-MT - USA - MONTANAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM14C
FULTON BraydenUS-MT - USA - MONTANAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM67B
GREEN RileyUS-MT - USA - MONTANAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM58A
HABEL KeatonUS-MT - USA - MONTANAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM42C
HANSEMANN EloiseUS-MT - USA - MONTANAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM87B
HENRY AdamUS-MT - USA - MONTANAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM47C
JOHNSON GeorgeUS-MT - USA - MONTANAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM40A
KNUTSON JordanUS-MT - USA - MONTANAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM101D
LARSON VictorUS-MT - USA - MONTANAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM40D
MCINTOSH DrewUS-MT - USA - MONTANAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM22A
MENDOZA BrandyUS-MT - USA - MONTANASes. 0 
MOODY SamuelUS-MT - USA - MONTANAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM22D
ROGERS DerekUS-MT - USA - MONTANAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM69C
CLAYTON TylerUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM81D
GARDNER WendyUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM52B
GETTLE CoreyUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM46A
SHORE MichaelUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM94B
STANDISH LandonUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM12C
WRIGHT JamesUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM45D
YOAK JenoraUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM92D
BAKKEN DustinUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM68D
BISSON JimUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTASes. 0 
GERMUNDSON CadenUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM69B
HOEFS MaxUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM39D
JEANOTTE MikeUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM33B
JEANOTTE MistyUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM70C
LANGSETH RyanUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM85C
SARGEANT AmandaUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM36B
SARGEANT GlenUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM44B
SMALLACOMBE JosephUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM117B
TEETS TrentUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM66B
MADISON ChloeUS-NE - USA - NEBRASKAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM118B
NAUMAN ThomasUS-NE - USA - NEBRASKAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM79A
THOMAS BrianUS-NE - USA - NEBRASKAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM74B
WELSH ElizabethUS-NE - USA - NEBRASKAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM6D
WIENEKE GriffenUS-NE - USA - NEBRASKAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM31C
BERRY KortneyUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYSes. 0 
BYRNES ChrisUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM106C
BYRNES MatthewUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM14C
COX RobertUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM104D
HOWARTH JohnUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM82C
LE PERA MichaelUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM89A
ROMERO DianaUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM52A
SUSEN AmberUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM56B
SUSEN AndrewUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM16D
ALLISON CharlesUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM23C
AUTRY BuffeyUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM100C
AUTRY JoelUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM88C
AUTRY MorganUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM70D
BEGAYE BertschUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM105A
BEGAYE JamesUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM39D
BEGAYE JaymesUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM96B
BLAINE ChrisUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM70A
BRITTON AdamUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM48A
BRITTON ErinUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM110B
BRITTON JamesUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM80B
CHAVEZ BertoUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM93A
DOUGLAS BrianUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM43C
DOUGLAS RobinUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM5C
FREDENBURG JeffreyUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM105A
FREDENBURG TammieUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM79B
GARCIA SergioUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM27B
GARDNER MichaleUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM24D
GARDNER Michale EliUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM108C
GONZALES JimmyUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM52A
GRIEGO MandyUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM106B
HERRERA IsabelaUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM25B
HERRERA MarcosUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM77C
HULTS BrandiUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM99D
HULTS EvanUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM112B
MANUELITO HaroldUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM62B
MANUELITO HunterUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM76B
MARTIN ShelbyUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM73D
MARTINEZ LukeUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM82A
MARTINEZ VeeUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM65B
MONTEZ JacobUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM117B
MONTOYA AmaliaUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM115B
MYERS ChristopherUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM75B
PENA LouisUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM95D
PROVENCIO JamesUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM3D
RAMIREZ ElianaUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM94C
RIGGS BillUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
RIGGS JacobUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
ROGERS HaleyUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM9D
ROGERS KathleenUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM102C
SAUNDERS GabrielUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM2D
SMITH MelanieUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM89B
STEPHENSON ZackariahUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM50B
THOMAS JasonUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM23D
VENENO LaneUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM59C
YAZZIE AlfonzoUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM17D
ZUNI KorviaUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM92D
ANDERSON AdamUS-NV - USA - NEVADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM28D
ANDERSON ArryonnaUS-NV - USA - NEVADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM65C
ANDERSON BradyUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM42D
BELLES RobertUS-NV - USA - NEVADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM106D
BURKETT RickUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM29D
BUSH BrandiUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM101D
BUSH JacobUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
BUSH JohnUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM59A
CATALANO DavidUS-NV - USA - NEVADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM107B
COLIN TracyUS-NV - USA - NEVADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM73B
COOLEY IanUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM68B
CRYER JanetUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM112C
CRYER JohnUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM72A
CURD BrandonUS-NV - USA - NEVADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM76D
DE ROSA ChrisUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM13B
EDWARDS BillUS-NV - USA - NEVADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM111B
EVANS HenryUS-NV - USA - NEVADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM17B
FOWKES GaryUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM10B
FRANCIS BoyseUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM45A
GIBSON StevenUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM116D
GRATE DustinUS-NV - USA - NEVADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM19A
HAMILTON NoahUS-NV - USA - NEVADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM45B
JACKSON De'VinaUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM84D
JENG MattUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM50A
JOHNSON TywanUS-NV - USA - NEVADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM108A
KEENER PaulUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM73A
KIZERIAN HunterUS-NV - USA - NEVADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM117C
KRZNARICH DanielUS-NV - USA - NEVADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM83C
LATTIMER PatrickUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM65A
MARCHELLO BrianUS-NV - USA - NEVADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM17C
MATHEU AlejandroUS-NV - USA - NEVADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM97B
MILLER MarkUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM111B
MORI HunterUS-NV - USA - NEVADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM16D
NELSON ColtUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM53A
NELSON JimmyUS-NV - USA - NEVADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM77B
OBIANO-JULIAN TaylorUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM54B
ONEILL PatrickUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM83C
PABST DaleUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM24A
PABST LarryUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM20B
PEARCE DanielUS-NV - USA - NEVADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM63C
PEARCE SamanthaUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM77C
PECKA JamesUS-NV - USA - NEVADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM75C
POLLACK MasonUS-NV - USA - NEVADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM55A
PONSON JR LouisUS-NV - USA - NEVADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM4A
RICHMOND ChristineUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM85A
RICHMOND DavidUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM37A
RIGGI AnnaUS-NV - USA - NEVADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM115A
SANCHEZ RobertUS-NV - USA - NEVADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM73D
SHIMONO AnabellUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM41C
SMITH DebbieUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM114A
TAYLOR BradleyUS-NV - USA - NEVADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM56C
TECKTIEL BradleyUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
TINDERHOLT MarkUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM5A
TIONGSON EdwardUS-NV - USA - NEVADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM76C
UMLAS BernieUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM109D
VICTOR KatelinUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM54C
WILFONG AndrewUS-NV - USA - NEVADAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM91A
WILSON DjonUS-NV - USA - NEVADAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM38A
WILSON TinaUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM57A
WRIGHT LaurenUS-NV - USA - NEVADAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM106A
BARTH ChadUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM40D
BRENZEL KyleUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM29D
BUSHEY ChristineUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM67D
BUSHEY MikeUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM20C
CHAN SeanUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM8A
CHUN JayUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM14C
CIFUENTES OscarUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM27A
CLARK DevonUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM24A
CLARK JasonUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM78C
DE PALM HodariUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM76A
DURSO JaniceUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM79D
ERNST IanUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM74B
ERNST JodiUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM30A
FAFONE JosephUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM18A
GUYETT JohnUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM101B
GWIAZDZINSKI MartinUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM61A
HEEGE MichaelUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM31A
HELDT AmandaUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM88B
JEROME RachelUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM36A
JIN QuangaoUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM21D
KEANE CooperUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM39A
KIM MinUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM89D
KOELLING ChaseUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM4B
LEFEVER JohannaUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM65C
LEFEVER MichaelUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM110A
MCKIM KevinUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM61C
MCNEELY BryanUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM63A
MEAD CharlieUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM63B
MESSMER RichardUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM84A
MISS RobertUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM34A
MUCHA KierstenUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM17A
NABIE KevinUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM63B
NASH PatUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM21A
NOTEBAERT BriannaUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM51A
PENNINGTON RaymondUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM111C
PRAY JosephUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM62C
SI JohnnyUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM59B
STEPPICH AnnaUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM101C
TOWNSEND DavidUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM55D
WILSON ChristianUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM42B
YEE GeneUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM20C
YUM CalvinUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM90B
YUN JennyUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM101D
ZIEMS PaulUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM96C
BROOKOVER KyleeUS-OH - USA - OHIOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM88A
BROWNING ZacharyUS-OH - USA - OHIOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM14B
FREED CameronUS-OH - USA - OHIOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM4D
HAMILTON JoshUS-OH - USA - OHIOFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM43C
HERSHBERGER JosephUS-OH - USA - OHIOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM1D
HUDSON MikeUS-OH - USA - OHIOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM28D
LENINGTON TylerUS-OH - USA - OHIOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM43A
RICHKOWSKI HeatherUS-OH - USA - OHIOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM44A
ROBERTS DerekUS-OH - USA - OHIOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM12B
SAYLORS HunterUS-OH - USA - OHIOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM71C
TRIZINSKI CraigUS-OH - USA - OHIOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM88A
WEBSTER JohnUS-OH - USA - OHIOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM32D
WINN ScottUS-OH - USA - OHIOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM34D
CHAPMAN BrynUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM28C
CHESSER GarvinUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM46C
COOLEY NeilUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM41C
FRANZ HeathUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM44C
GLASS AaronUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM99A
GOODWIN StaceyUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM70B
GREGG EastonUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM10A
INGERSOLL ColtonUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM116A
PORTERFIELD ClaytonUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM46D
SANDERS ChrisUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM26B
SIMMONS JackUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM11C
TACKETT MarkUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM26D
WALDRIDGE JasonUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM115B
APPLETON AnietaUS-OR - USA - OREGONParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM14A
BAILEY-BAIRD BrandonUS-OR - USA - OREGONFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM20B
BEAUVAIS AveryUS-OR - USA - OREGONFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM11D
BRILL RyanUS-OR - USA - OREGONVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM115D
CHAN CooperUS-OR - USA - OREGONParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM88D
CHAN JeffreyUS-OR - USA - OREGONParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM53D
CICHON LilyUS-OR - USA - OREGONFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM41B
DIXSON AllisonUS-OR - USA - OREGONParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM8C
DIXSON JamieUS-OR - USA - OREGONFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM36C
HENNINGS KatherineUS-OR - USA - OREGONParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM97D
HOLBROOK MichaelUS-OR - USA - OREGONParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM92B
HULETT LarryUS-OR - USA - OREGONFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM21A
HUSTON JacksonUS-OR - USA - OREGONParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM19B
KNIGHT DanakaUS-OR - USA - OREGONFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM62A
LAVAQUE BrockUS-OR - USA - OREGONFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM10B
MATHISON DavidUS-OR - USA - OREGONFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM84B
MAYEA HaydenUS-OR - USA - OREGONVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM85D
MCCLASKEY KathleenUS-OR - USA - OREGONParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM113A
MORA MitchellUS-OR - USA - OREGONFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM90D
PICK BryceUS-OR - USA - OREGONVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM63B
SENA JeffUS-OR - USA - OREGONVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM115C
SHEEDY LouisUS-OR - USA - OREGONVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM7D
SIZEMORE MaryUS-OR - USA - OREGONParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM44C
TOWNSEND JeremyUS-OR - USA - OREGONParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM39A
WILTSE DanielUS-OR - USA - OREGONFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM13D
WILTSE RebeccaUS-OR - USA - OREGONFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM24C
WOLTER PhilUS-OR - USA - OREGONFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM95B
ANDERSEN AbbyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM52C
BOLTE JonathanUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM12B
BORONOW RussellUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM102B
CLAY HunterUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM100C
CULLEY AndrewUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM64D
DAWSON BrandonUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM17C
DAWSON GaryUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM8D
DETERLINE RyenUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM30D
DILLON MatthewUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM4B
FISHER ShawneUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM100A
GARMAN KevinUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM9B
GARRISON HunterUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM1B
KARSTETTER ChadUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM102B
LOBATO Michael RayUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM14A
MCBRIDE MelissaUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM80A
MCCRICKERD BryanUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM102B
MCDONALD JR RandyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM102A
MCDONALD CodyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM31D
MULROONEY ErinUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM108D
PAUL MarkUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM66D
RAY AmyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM73D
REGA BradUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM15C
RIDER MelissaUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM71B
SHANNON ShawnUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM25A
SNOW GarretUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM37A
SNOW MeganUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM39A
SPRAGLIN SteveUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM85C
THIEL AshleyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM95C
SIMPSON DavidUS-RI - USA - RHODE ISLANDFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM106C
ANCTIL ElizabethUS-SC - USA - SOUTH CAROLINAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM28D
BALDWIN ScottUS-SC - USA - SOUTH CAROLINAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM80C
CHAMPAIGN ChrisUS-SC - USA - SOUTH CAROLINAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM105A
THOMPSON AndrewUS-SC - USA - SOUTH CAROLINAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM80B
TODD EthanUS-SC - USA - SOUTH CAROLINAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM50A
BAKER ParkerUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM1A
BUTTON DannyUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM7B
FRANTZ WilliamUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM18D
HEBERT MarcellaUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM48B
OVERBY MadisonUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM34B
POIRIER PrestynUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM89D
TIESZEN RebeccaUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM84A
WITHERS TrentUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM81D
BRITTAIN LaurenUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEEParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM50C
CLARK ArthurUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEEParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM47C
CLARK BethUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEEFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM20D
COOPER MichaelUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEESes. 0 
GRUBER MarcUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEEVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM36D
KING CalebUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEEParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM31A
REED JeremyUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEEVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM26C
ROGERS AngelaUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEESes. 0 
TACKETT EricUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEEFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM39C
WINTERS NathanUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEEVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM32B
ARDELEAN NicolasUS-TX - USA - TEXASParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM84B
BEAVIN JerryUS-TX - USA - TEXASFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM32B
BREWER JasonUS-TX - USA - TEXASParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM43A
BUDDENBAUM DaveUS-TX - USA - TEXASParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM35D
BUNDOCK CarlyUS-TX - USA - TEXASParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM71D
BURKE AnaUS-TX - USA - TEXASFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM69D
CAROON S. JeffUS-TX - USA - TEXASParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM47B
CHIU AndyUS-TX - USA - TEXASParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM38D
EHLING IzabeleUS-TX - USA - TEXASParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM109C
HAMILTON LoganUS-TX - USA - TEXASVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM9A
HANSEN MatthewUS-TX - USA - TEXASFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM97C
KAMMLAH SadieUS-TX - USA - TEXASFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM68A
KELSEY JeromiUS-TX - USA - TEXASVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM101B
KIDDER BlakeUS-TX - USA - TEXASFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM62C
LOPEZ LisaUS-TX - USA - TEXASFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM78D
MARABOTO VictoriaUS-TX - USA - TEXASParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM50D
MARTINEZ JoeyUS-TX - USA - TEXASFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM36D
MCBRIDE EmmaUS-TX - USA - TEXASParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM66B
MIGURA WyattUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
MORRIS RichardUS-TX - USA - TEXASParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM42C
MOTT JeffUS-TX - USA - TEXASFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM23A
NOELKE HerbertUS-TX - USA - TEXASVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM86A
OCHOA AaronUS-TX - USA - TEXASVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM66D
PALACIOS JuanUS-TX - USA - TEXASFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM72D
PATTISON AlanUS-TX - USA - TEXASFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM54D
POUNDS AndreUS-TX - USA - TEXASVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM53B
PURCELL EllieUS-TX - USA - TEXASVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM106B
PURCELL EmmieUS-TX - USA - TEXASVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM105B
STOUT JamesUS-TX - USA - TEXASParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM17C
TARVER ChrisUS-TX - USA - TEXASFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM1D
TARVER HaleyUS-TX - USA - TEXASParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM28C
TATE ChadUS-TX - USA - TEXASVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM4A
TAYLOR BobbyUS-TX - USA - TEXASVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM97C
THOMAS HoustonUS-TX - USA - TEXASFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM71B
VAROS LeoUS-TX - USA - TEXASVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM25C
VILLAREAL ChrisUS-TX - USA - TEXASFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM17D
VILLEGAS-JAIME LuzUS-TX - USA - TEXASFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM109A
WALLACE TimothyUS-TX - USA - TEXASParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM64C
WARD LarryUS-TX - USA - TEXASParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM16C
WILSON MontanaUS-TX - USA - TEXASParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM52D
WOELFEL BrannanUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
WOODRUFF JeremyUS-TX - USA - TEXASVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM98B
WRIGHT LarryUS-TX - USA - TEXASParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM101A
WRINKLE JasonUS-TX - USA - TEXASFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM8B
WRINKLE LoganUS-TX - USA - TEXASVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM94C
WYRICK LarryUS-TX - USA - TEXASParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM17D
YANEZ BrianUS-TX - USA - TEXASParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM93A
ADAMSON KevinUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM86D
BAIRD KortUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM30C
BARLOW MeganUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM111C
BARTON TimUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM4C
BASTIAN ShaydonUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM48C
BENSON ZachUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM22C
BINGHAM GrantUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM64B
BOLLICH JoeUS-UT - USA - UTAHParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM68A
BOSLEY AlexUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM16C
BOWDEN AndresUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM32C
BOWDEN SladeUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM100B
BROWN LondonUS-UT - USA - UTAHParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM1B
BRUNSON CoryUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM74D
BYINGTON JadeUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM105D
CHRISTIANSEN AustinUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM101C
CHRISTIANSEN CraigUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM111D
COVERT TylerUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM57B
COVEY KevinUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM41B
CROWTHER PresleyUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM111D
ELDRED EricUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM6D
FRANCIS SenecaUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM14D
FURGESON ChadUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM66C
FURGESON JasonUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM6B
GARDNER JohnathanUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM38B
GOLIGHTLY LyndsieUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM113B
GRAHAM KenUS-UT - USA - UTAHParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM43D
GREENHALGH ReginaUS-UT - USA - UTAHParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM21D
HARWARD DanielleUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM83B
HENDERSON RoberinsonUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM9D
HOWELLS JasonUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM27D
JACOBSEN BobUS-UT - USA - UTAHParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM24C
JACQUOT BjUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM40C
JEFFERS LynnUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM86A
JOHNSON LukasUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM2B
JOLLEY LucasUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM19B
KELLER ReedUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM5D
KELLER TrentonUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM89A
LAIRD SteveUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM113B
LAMBERT ZachUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM2C
LAMPSHIRE CamdenUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM63D
LAMPSHIRE JonathanUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM115A
LEAVERTON MeredithUS-UT - USA - UTAHParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM94D
MACARTHUR JenniUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM113C
MCDONALD TylerUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM12A
MCEWEN MarkUS-UT - USA - UTAHParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM34B
MORGAN KristopherUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM35B
NOYES BrandonUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM118D
OLSEN BrockUS-UT - USA - UTAHParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM1D
PALMER DougUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM18B
PALMER KevinUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM51B
PERKINS BlakeUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM30A
PICKETT KellieUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM8A
PILLOW JayUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM116C
PILLOW MarkUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM50A
PRICE BurkeUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM114D
PYPER DustinUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM38D
RALLISON RickUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM98C
SANCHEZ BenUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM75D
SHAMBLEN KevinUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM33B
STARR KyleUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM97A
TAYLOR MarkUS-UT - USA - UTAHParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM86D
VELASQUEZ LexiUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM107A
VICE JeffUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM88D
WALK RandyUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM2B
WARD AndrewUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM53A
WARD C JUS-UT - USA - UTAHVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM100B
WEIMAN JulietUS-UT - USA - UTAHParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM108D
WILLEY WayneUS-UT - USA - UTAHParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM28A
YATES TysonUS-UT - USA - UTAHFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM110C
CANGELOSI HillaryUS-VA - USA - VIRGINIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM6C
MCGOVERN BobUS-VA - USA - VIRGINIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM62C
STEVES CheyenneUS-VT - USA - VERMONTFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM42A
STEVES RickUS-VT - USA - VERMONTVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM47A
ALLEN StevenUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM79D
ATKINSON BryanUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM28B
BLACK RyanUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM65C
COLOMA ConnorUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM37D
CRAGHEAD MaraUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM29B
DORAMUS ColtonUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM37C
DRINKLE ElizabethUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM46A
DUKES LeroyUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM94B
DZIUK TylerUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM70A
ELZA SeanUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM8D
FLUTH KiaUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM49D
GRINDLAND DakotaUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM23B
HEWSON JeremyUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM21B
HEWSON RickUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM115C
HOISECK DylanUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM45C
HOISECK MarkUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM31B
JANKE RoryUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM18C
JEROME TrenaUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM116D
JEX ElizaUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM107B
JOHNSON OrlanUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM104D
JONES JoshuaUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM114D
KNOPP TrevorUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM112D
LOCKE TyroneUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM104A
MOFFATT NathanUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM113C
NATTERSTAD CollinUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM13D
NELSON EmilyUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM85B
NORVELL JohnUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM75A
PACHECO KitUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM35D
REIFSCHNEIDER CandiceUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM65A
SCHAAF AmandaUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM71B
SCHAAF ToddUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM71C
SEKORA KeithUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM30B
SHULER TadUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM26A
SMITH DwayneUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM26C
SMITH RobinUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM85D
SPRAGUE KevinUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM70A
SZUMLANSKI PaulUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM29C
TATGE DanaUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM103D
TISINGER KellyUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM83B
ZEROTH DragonUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM46C
APFELBECK JamesUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM7A
BECKER ChristopherUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM106B
BROCKEL KaseyUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM54C
BUTTON JessicaUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM64D
COON AndyUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM108C
EBERT CoryUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM99A
EBERT TeloUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM55C
GIBBS StevenUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM106A
GRISSMAN JenUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM13C
HAMILTON JohnUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM70C
HAMILTON MatthewUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM30C
HAYES MarkUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM118B
HEATH MarandaUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM53C
HENDERSON EvanUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM29A
HULL EricUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM71A
HULL MelindaUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM11C
KLUECKMANN DjUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM72B
LEWIS CalebUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM41C
LEWIS ChadUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM6A
MALLMANN SamuelUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM35A
MATTHEW BeckyUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM42D
MILLER HunterUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM78B
MILLER KimberlyUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM81C
MORGANTI AlexiaUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM90A
NETZLER BradUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM68A
NOEL DougUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM118C
OSTROWSKI JR LenUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM2D
OTTESON SteveUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM81B
PELLETT JordanUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM68B
ROSS MichaelUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM62D
SCHULTZ CatherineUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM31C
SCHULTZ JeremyUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM90C
SPAULDING ErikUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM15D
STRASSER KeithUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM15C
STRASSER KevinUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM9C
STROMMEN AlgerUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM32A
THYSSEN TroyUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM43D
VANITEN MaciUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM24B
WEINBERGER JoeyUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM108B
WEINBERGER WhitneyUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM46B
WORMER MatthewUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM27C
MYERS JeffUS-WV - USA - WEST VIRGINIAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM55A
SCHNOPP GrantUS-WV - USA - WEST VIRGINIASes. 0 
SCHNOPP RaynaUS-WV - USA - WEST VIRGINIAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM104C
BENNETT AndrewUS-WY - USA - WYOMINGFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM7C
BENTLEY BradUS-WY - USA - WYOMINGFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM33D
BOYLES SamUS-WY - USA - WYOMINGParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM2A
EMERSON GeorgeUS-WY - USA - WYOMINGFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM35C
MERRY RobertUS-WY - USA - WYOMINGFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM5A
SHEELY JohnUS-WY - USA - WYOMINGFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM75D
DORAMUS LexiUSA - USAParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM69C
HAYNES KendolplousUSA - USAFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM55C
COYAF - Compound Young Adult Female
DREWES MarissaCAN - CANADASes. 0 
HOLKEMA MadelynnCAN - CANADASes. 0 
NOVAK BrooklynnCAN - CANADASes. 0 
FANG TianaiCHN - PR CHINASes. 0 
BANAVATH Priya VaishnaviIND - INDIASes. 0 
GONZALEZ STERLING Ana LourdesMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
SALINAS MENDIOLA XimenaMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
SOTO JuliaMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
VILCHES DanaMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
RUDE TeaganUS-AK - USA - ALASKASes. 0 
MOORE AnnabelleUS-AR - USA - ARKANSASSes. 0 
CATES CamilaUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
DOLBIN DanielleUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
OBRIEN EllaUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
RIGEL CabriUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
AGUILAR KaylaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
CAO MadelineUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
CATTANACH MarleeUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
EVANS ClaireUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
RAMIREZ EmilyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
SANTIAGO LilyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
SHIN RileyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
SIMPSON HastineUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
TRAN AmeliaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
ZIMMERMANN StellaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
CASSADY MikaylaUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
CORCORAN AllisonUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
LUCAS LillyUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
MAUTZ KayleeUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
MCGOWAN ErinUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
SHEPARD ZoeUS-CT - USA - CONNECTICUTSes. 0 
BORDELL SophiaUS-FL - USA - FLORIDASes. 0 
CORRADO PaytonUS-FL - USA - FLORIDASes. 0 
PLUM HollyUS-FL - USA - FLORIDASes. 0 
CROCKETT KatherineUS-GA - USA - GEORGIASes. 0 
OVERTON AudreyUS-GA - USA - GEORGIASes. 0 
RAMEY EllaUS-GA - USA - GEORGIASes. 0 
VENHAUS CarliUS-IA - USA - IOWASes. 0 
CALAHAN AnnaUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
DAY CjUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
HAMMONS SarahUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
KELSO AnnabelleUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
KLEINE HannahUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISSes. 0 
WOODS McKenzieUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISSes. 0 
BOGGS CheyenneUS-IN - USA - INDIANASes. 0 
SMITH HannahUS-IN - USA - INDIANASes. 0 
SUMMERS HannahUS-IN - USA - INDIANASes. 0 
DAVIS EmerieUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYSes. 0 
HINING EllieUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANASes. 0 
O'DONOHUE SavannahUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANASes. 0 
SANDS SierraUS-MD - USA - MARYLANDSes. 0 
HOUSEPIAN EmilyUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANSes. 0 
MCGIVERN AlessiaUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANSes. 0 
NOEHRE AvaUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTASes. 0 
SOWINSKI MayaUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTASes. 0 
VOGEL RebeccaUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTASes. 0 
DAVIS Zoie NicoleUS-MO - USA - MISSOURISes. 0 
WESTCOTT SaraUS-MO - USA - MISSOURISes. 0 
BACKUS BrookeUS-MT - USA - MONTANASes. 0 
GARNESS SageUS-MT - USA - MONTANASes. 0 
POOLE RylanUS-MT - USA - MONTANASes. 0 
HETLETVED HatleyUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTASes. 0 
CANAVAN MelissaUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
GARDNER CheyenneUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
HAWKINS TayaUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
MARCUM CheyannaUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
TUSS SavannahUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
DECELL AutumUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
SILVA RoxieUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
TINDERHOLT SienaUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
TRUNOVA IvannaUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKSes. 0 
PHILLIPS SydneyUS-OH - USA - OHIOSes. 0 
BAKER TaylorUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMASes. 0 
DENNISON-FARRIS AinsleyUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMASes. 0 
PFEIFFER Keira "Sissy"US-OR - USA - OREGONSes. 0 
KOONS KyleeUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIASes. 0 
MILLER TaylorUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIASes. 0 
FEUCHT EllaUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTASes. 0 
RAUENHORST MadisonUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTASes. 0 
BURKE VeronicaUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
EASTERLING TaraUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
FEHRING KatieUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
JORDAN ChloeUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
KELLEY ErynnUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
MCREYNOLDS HannahUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
MOTT LexiUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
WOOD MadisonUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
BOLLICH KayleighUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
BOYD IsabellaUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
BRANDT AmariUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
KISER McKenaUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
LEWIS MaleahUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
SWETT SalishaUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
ALEMDA EliseUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSes. 0 
DEVRIES JaydnUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSes. 0 
PEREZ AlyssaUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSes. 0 
TRUJILLO RavennaUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSes. 0 
AGUILAR LilieUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINSes. 0 
GRISSMAN AriaUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINSes. 0 
REED JadanUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINSes. 0 
LEHMAN EllieUS-WY - USA - WYOMINGSes. 0 
COYAM - Compound Young Adult Male
GAO JohnCHN - PR CHINASes. 0 
PALLAPU Charan SrikarIND - INDIASes. 0 
ZAHRBELNYJ ValentinIVB - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDSSes. 0 
FONSECA ramon DanielMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
PULIDO MatteoMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
RIOS Luis EstebanMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
RODRIGUEZ PatricioMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
MOFFETT CashUS-AR - USA - ARKANSASSes. 0 
MOORE SamuelUS-AR - USA - ARKANSASSes. 0 
SCOTT BryceUS-AR - USA - ARKANSASSes. 0 
BADHWAR KaviUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
BALAJI AnithUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
CANEZ AlanUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
JONES BrodieUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
JONES CodyUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
KOLB MikieUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
NAGEL SammyUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
POMERANTZ BenjaminUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
REED AidenUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
RUFF AaronUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
TAYLOR GreysonUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
TAYLOR JordynUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
BEAVER GavinUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
CRISTAN JohnUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
CROCKETT WHITFORD RonanUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
HESCOX WalterUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
LEPORINI AustinUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
MADANI MuhammadhusaynUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
RUSSELL DesmondUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
SARATH ThanmayUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
COTONUTS KenaiUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
CRAWFORD WyattUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
HURST SchulerUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
UHRICH LoganUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
WHITE EliUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
GUANZON DanielUS-FL - USA - FLORIDASes. 0 
ANDERSON AlexUS-GA - USA - GEORGIASes. 0 
LATIMER LeviUS-GA - USA - GEORGIASes. 0 
BUZZARD JoshUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
ORME BrydenUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
ORME PearsonUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
PEARSON JonathonUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
PORTER LandonUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
BARNETT MylesUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISSes. 0 
BIANCHI ConradUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISSes. 0 
STEVENS JamesUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISSes. 0 
KLUESNER HunterUS-IN - USA - INDIANASes. 0 
MICHL JackUS-IN - USA - INDIANASes. 0 
FRANCIS BrentUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANASes. 0 
FRANCIS BrodyUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANASes. 0 
ANDERSON DennisUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTASes. 0 
ARMSTRONG EricUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTASes. 0 
SCHIFSKY AidenUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTASes. 0 
FARIBORZ BrendanUS-MO - USA - MISSOURISes. 0 
CANTLON TobiasUS-MT - USA - MONTANASes. 0 
GARNESS SchaferUS-MT - USA - MONTANASes. 0 
KAKALECIK KameronUS-MT - USA - MONTANASes. 0 
SLATER GabrielUS-MT - USA - MONTANASes. 0 
BENEKE KadinUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTASes. 0 
NGUYEN RichardUS-NE - USA - NEBRASKASes. 0 
BEGAYE LandenUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
GERHARDT KaelanUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
JAMESON DylanUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
CORONA BastianUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
ENEA GiovanniUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
LUZURIAGA KyleUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
PASKE CalebUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
ROOF JackUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
SCHOLTEN EliasUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
SPATARO LorenzoUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
UTTER CaseUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
WELLS IanUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
BARRETT KellenUS-OH - USA - OHIOSes. 0 
HARPER MathewUS-OH - USA - OHIOSes. 0 
HEDRICK JamesUS-OH - USA - OHIOSes. 0 
BENTLEY CadenUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMASes. 0 
FREEMAN DallasUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMASes. 0 
MYERS BrockUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIASes. 0 
MUCHOW BrodyUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTASes. 0 
OVERBY TannerUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTASes. 0 
SHATSWELL KadenUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTASes. 0 
MOORE DustinUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEESes. 0 
GOSSETT JustinUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
JARRETT BenUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
VALKA John MichaelUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
ATWOOD JaycobUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
DOLLAR AdamUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
GLENN SeverinUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
GROSS KaelUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
HILL KaisonUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
KNIGHT GarrettUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
CROTTY ChaseUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINSes. 0 
HAFEMEISTER JoshUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINSes. 0 
HAMILTON BrockUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINSes. 0 
WARREN RobertUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINSes. 0 
COYF - Compound Youth Female
TREVENA GraceCAN - CANADASes. 0 
ZENG ZienCHN - PR CHINASes. 0 
GARCIA SusanaMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
GARRIDO Ana PaulaMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
HERNANDEZ GALVEZ NoeliaMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
TORRES DanaMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
HILL JordynUS-AL - USA - ALABAMASes. 0 
CANDELARIA GabriellaUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
CANEZ AuroraUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
COTNER AlyssaUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
CUPP KaylaUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
ESCAPULE BaileyUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
GULARTE KateUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
MARKLE KhloeUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
ROWDEN TenleyUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
BECK LucianaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
FORD SydneyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
HODGE AddisonUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
JOINER CarleighUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
JONES CoralineUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
KODA GraceUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
RUST SamanthaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
TORRES-DE LEON PalomaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
WONG KylieUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
BAIR JemmaUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
FRANKLIN AshlynUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
HEROLD TirzahUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
MININO BristalUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
MORRIS RyanUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
SUSKEY KyndalUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
TOWNSEND BrookUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
FIELDSTAD HaleyUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
KAUL MakenzieUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
MCARTHUR KorlynnUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
MIKESELL SamanthaUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
SENIVONGS LillyUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
SMUIN AdyUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
FREEMAN JazlynUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISSes. 0 
KURNS ChelseaUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISSes. 0 
ZYCH JulianaUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISSes. 0 
COYLE BellaUS-IN - USA - INDIANASes. 0 
DAVENPORT PiperUS-KS - USA - KANSASSes. 0 
BLAKEY JewelUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANASes. 0 
FRANCIS BaileyUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANASes. 0 
NELSON IsabellaUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANSes. 0 
SMITH KlayreUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANSes. 0 
ADAMS SophiaUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTASes. 0 
PETERSON ReeseUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTASes. 0 
SOWINSKI VioletUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTASes. 0 
CULL IsabellaUS-MO - USA - MISSOURISes. 0 
DAVIS TrinityUS-MO - USA - MISSOURISes. 0 
MCCOOL JuliannaUS-MO - USA - MISSOURISes. 0 
MCCOOL MaliahUS-MO - USA - MISSOURISes. 0 
KAKALECIK KendyllUS-MT - USA - MONTANASes. 0 
KNAPP KennedyUS-MT - USA - MONTANASes. 0 
POOLE KaylanUS-MT - USA - MONTANASes. 0 
SLATER BethanyUS-MT - USA - MONTANASes. 0 
PETERSON ZoeUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTASes. 0 
STOLTZ SloanUS-ND - USA - NORTH DAKOTASes. 0 
JAMESON JeslynUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
MYERS NaryahUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
ORTEGA ClaireUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
PATTERSON NadiaUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
SMITH VanessaUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
CHACE SophiaUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
DICAIR ZoeUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
GONUGUNTA JanakiUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
GUTIERREZ LillyUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
KNOWLTON AubreyUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
KORZILIUS EstherUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
PASKE MorganUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
SHIMABUKU SachikoUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
NASH AbbyUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKSes. 0 
STEPPICH AvaUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKSes. 0 
SANDOVAL KhloeUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMASes. 0 
VOWELL TristaUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMASes. 0 
KING KloeUS-OR - USA - OREGONSes. 0 
KOONS LillyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIASes. 0 
MILLER KaliUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIASes. 0 
SLUSSER AliviaUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIASes. 0 
LAWHEAD MakenaUS-RI - USA - RHODE ISLANDSes. 0 
BRIDGES BlakelyUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
ENRIQUEZ AlexaUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
HINOJOSA LylaUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
NOELKE KhloeUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
SMITH PeytonUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
TREVINO TiffanyUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
YOUMANS AlexandraUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
EVANS AnnaUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
FINLEY TrinityUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
IVIE HunterUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
MILLER CourtneyUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
PYPER PresleyUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
SHULL MackenzieUS-VA - USA - VIRGINIASes. 0 
FRENCH EmmaUS-VT - USA - VERMONTSes. 0 
AYDEMIR TuanaUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSes. 0 
LECLAIR EmmaUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSes. 0 
MORALES AlexisUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSes. 0 
POYNTER MakenzieUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSes. 0 
ROGERS TaylorUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSes. 0 
TATGE JhaceUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSes. 0 
AGUILAR AbagailUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINSes. 0 
NELSEN ChloeUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINSes. 0 
WESTPHAL AspenUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINSes. 0 
TRAIL GabbyUS-WV - USA - WEST VIRGINIASes. 0 
TIEMAN TrinityUSA - USASes. 0 
COYM - Compound Youth Male
BASS LukeCAN - CANADASes. 0 
HOLKEMA AvryCAN - CANADASes. 0 
JOHNSON LeviCAN - CANADASes. 0 
BENAVIDES HERBERTH EmilioMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
DUARTE EduardoMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
FLORES RaymundoMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
IRIGOYEN AlejandroMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
JIMENEZ ESQUIVEL Rafael EnriqueMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
LARA AlejandroMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
LIRA Miguel RadamesMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
ROJAS MORALES Marlon ElielMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
SANTILLANA PabloMEX - MEXICOSes. 0 
MANDAKHBAYAR TelmuunMGL - MONGOLIASes. 0 
BAMFORD TalenUS-AK - USA - ALASKASes. 0 
JONES BraydenUS-AL - USA - ALABAMASes. 0 
DOUGHERTY ReillyUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
DURAN EliasUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
KRENEK JakobUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
PENNER RonanUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
POLLEI KevanUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
ROBINSON WesleyUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONASes. 0 
BALAJI SaiMonishUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
BEJARANO AndresUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
COOK JamesonUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
FACIO GideonUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
JENSEN GabrielUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
OROZCO AidenUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
PAK DavisUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
PARDY ConradUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
PENNER JedidiahUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
ROELSE WadeUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
SAN JUAN GUTIERREZ NikolaiUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
TOBIAS ChaseUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIASes. 0 
ADAMS BridgerUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
BENNETT EliUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
ELKINS MilesUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
KLUTH ChaseUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
LATHAM JayceUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
MARTIN LiamUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
MCQUEARY ColtonUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
MIERNICKI TylerUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
PLEWE CruzUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
RAY GunnerUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
SCHULZ KabeUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
TIEMAN TravisUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
TRUJILLO GordonUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
WEYAND BridgerUS-CO - USA - COLORADOSes. 0 
ALVAREZ-DEPNER AriUS-FL - USA - FLORIDASes. 0 
BAKER NolenUS-FL - USA - FLORIDASes. 0 
FREDERICK ClaytonUS-GA - USA - GEORGIASes. 0 
TANOUYE RyanUS-HI - USA - HAWAIISes. 0 
ANDREWS DennisUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
DENNING BransonUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
FONG ChristopherUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
FOSTER MackayUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
GODDARD XzanderUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
HAMMONS GrantUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
HEFFRON ChanceUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
LAWRENCE ChaseUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
MOORE TaysonUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
PEARSON CarsonUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
SERVE ColinUS-ID - USA - IDAHOSes. 0 
BIANCHI CadenUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISSes. 0 
BIANCHI MaxUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISSes. 0 
LEWIS MaverickUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISSes. 0 
THOMPSON RobertUS-IL - USA - ILLINOISSes. 0 
HOGAN NolanUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANASes. 0 
MANOR ChaseUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANASes. 0 
MCBROOM ChaseUS-LA - USA - LOUISIANASes. 0 
WALDRON JamesUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANSes. 0 
LUTHER CamrenUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTASes. 0 
SOLOMONSON KortUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTASes. 0 
STRONG LeviUS-MN - USA - MINNESOTASes. 0 
KINDLER CarterUS-MO - USA - MISSOURISes. 0 
MCBEE DantinUS-MO - USA - MISSOURISes. 0 
TURNER KageUS-MO - USA - MISSOURISes. 0 
BACKUS BryceUS-MT - USA - MONTANASes. 0 
BURTON JeffreyUS-MT - USA - MONTANASes. 0 
BODZON JanUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYSes. 0 
BERENBERG CaydenUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
ORTEGA ChristopherUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
OVERBAY UriahUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
STEPHENSON TylerUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICOSes. 0 
ARNALDO KyleUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
BEILSTEIN LucUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
DUCLOS LoganUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
GRATE TalenUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
HART TristanUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
KINCAID ChaseUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
PAGE AureliusUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
POLION AustinUS-NV - USA - NEVADASes. 0 
CALVARUSO CodyUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKSes. 0 
LESKA JonathanUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKSes. 0 
RUPP EastonUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKSes. 0 
DESKINS RalphUS-OH - USA - OHIOSes. 0 
HAIGLER JaxsonUS-OK - USA - OKLAHOMASes. 0 
AUGUST NolanUS-OR - USA - OREGONSes. 0 
SUZUMURA KaiUS-OR - USA - OREGONSes. 0 
FASY GraysonUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIASes. 0 
MCCULLION LeviUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIASes. 0 
MCINTYRE NoahUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTASes. 0 
POIRIER SimynUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTASes. 0 
VANDENBERG NolanUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTASes. 0 
TACKETT BrittonUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEESes. 0 
TACKETT MaddoxUS-TN - USA - TENNESSEESes. 0 
AVILA MiguelUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
BURKE JosephUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
DEHOYOS CrashUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
GOEHRING ConnorUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
MALOY AidenUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
POLAVARAPU EashanUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
RUMER CrosbyUS-TX - USA - TEXASSes. 0 
BYINGTON ConnerUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
DIAMOND LoganUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
EREKSON BridgerUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
GROSS KotahUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
HOSLEY KendellUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
KELLER JasonUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
SCHENCK StevenUS-UT - USA - UTAHSes. 0 
LARSON DaxtenUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSes. 0 
PRINGLE TomasUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSes. 0 
REA KellanUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSes. 0 
SAUER HudsonUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSes. 0 
SHULER DayneUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSes. 0 
SMITH AjUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONSes. 0 
OSTROWSKI LukasUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINSes. 0 
ROSS NoahUS-WY - USA - WYOMINGSes. 0 
CW - Compound Women - IWS
PRIEELS SarahBEL - BELGIUMRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM169D
MCGLADDERY ErinCAN - CANADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM177B
LOPEZ SaraCOL - COLOMBIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM160B
USQUIANO AlejandraCOL - COLOMBIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM174A
SARGEANT BUDEN BayleyCRO - CROATIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM166B
ZIKMUNDOVA MartinaCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM175A
DAMSBO ErikaDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM180C
GELLENTHIEN TanjaDEN - DENMARKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM159C
ALVARENGA CamilaESA - EL SALVADORRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM169C
CORADO PaolaESA - EL SALVADORRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM164C
JÄÄTMA LisellEST - ESTONIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM164A
PAAS Meeri-MaritaEST - ESTONIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM163D
TETSMANN MarisEST - ESTONIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM173D
NISULA SatuFIN - FINLANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM174D
COTTET Aurore, LaetitiaFPO - TAHITIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM185A
GAUBIL MélanieFRA - FRANCERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM178C
BROWN HannahGBR - GREAT BRITAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM178D
CARPENTER IsabelleGBR - GREAT BRITAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM168A
CHAPPELL GraceGBR - GREAT BRITAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM166A
GIBSON EllaGBR - GREAT BRITAINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM159B
VENNAM Jyothi SurekhaIND - INDIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM163B
FRANCHINI IreneITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM167B
NATALE PaolaITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM177C
RONER ElisaITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM160D
TONIOLI MarcellaITA - ITALYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM166D
YAMAMOTO NazunaJPN - JAPANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM183D
SHKOLNA MariyaLUX - LUXEMBOURGRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM161B
TONUS LeaLUX - LUXEMBOURGRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM169B
BECERRA AndreaMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM162A
HERNÁNDEZ JEON Ana SofíaMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM163C
QUINTERO DafneMEX - MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM161A
ROBLES AndreaPHI - PHILIPPINESRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM173B
DESOUSA GisellePOR - PORTUGALRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM175C
RAMIREZ PaolaPUR - PUERTO RICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM168D
LOH CarissaSGP - SINGAPORERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM181A
LOH ContessaSGP - SINGAPORERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM166C
ONG Madeleine Xue LiSGP - SINGAPORERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM171B
DIELEN NathalieSUI - SWITZERLANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM185C
HASLER MyriamSUI - SWITZERLANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM178B
AREND CassandraUS-AK - USA - ALASKARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM185D
FLEAGLE FaithUS-AK - USA - ALASKARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM178A
GOSE AmberUS-AK - USA - ALASKARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM177D
JONES VioletUS-AK - USA - ALASKARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM184A
JONES BrandiUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM182B
RUIZ AlexisUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM159D
SCHLIEF MadisonUS-AZ - USA - ARIZONARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM183B
CEREZO BERNET TeresaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM180B
GORE HeatherUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM177A
KELLEY AbbyUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM184D
OTTER BellaUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM170A
PEARCE PaigeUS-CA - USA - CALIFORNIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM160C
BARNES SaraUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM181C
GEIST KayleeUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM162B
MARSHALL EmersynUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM184B
SIBLEY ChristyUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM182C
TEAL AshleyUS-CO - USA - COLORADORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM170D
TEAGUE AllieUS-GA - USA - GEORGIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM165C
ARREOLA LikoUS-HI - USA - HAWAIIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM161D
CHRISTENSEN LindsayUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM181B
CYPRIANO JaceyUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM171D
DORAMUS JenniferUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM174C
MCKEE BerettaUS-ID - USA - IDAHORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM163A
FLETCHER GracenUS-IN - USA - INDIANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM162D
HAUGSNESS SamUS-KS - USA - KANSASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM169A
COX MadisonUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM165D
CURTIS MegUS-KY - USA - KENTUCKYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM172B
HESS D'arceUS-MA - USA - MASSACHUSETTSRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM184C
WOODIE DanielleUS-MD - USA - MARYLANDRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM175B
KELLY CaraUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM165B
SMITH KaseyUS-MI - USA - MICHIGANRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM179D
DEARMAN JordanUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM164D
DRAKE LeannUS-MO - USA - MISSOURIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM160A
RIVES MorganUS-MS - USA - MISSISSIPPIRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM161C
KENNEY CallahUS-MT - USA - MONTANARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM179B
STRICKLAND LauraUS-NC - USA - NORTH CAROLINARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM176B
DEAN OliviaUS-NJ - USA - NEW JERSEYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM159A
COX CassidyUS-NM - USA - NEW MEXICORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM165A
MATHISON HannahUS-NV - USA - NEVADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM181D
BRENZEL SamanthaUS-NY - USA - NEW YORKRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM176A
PROCTOR MakennaUS-OH - USA - OHIORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM179C
GRINE HalyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM172A
HAMILTON BeverlyUS-PA - USA - PENNSYLVANIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM180D
WALLACE SharonUS-SC - USA - SOUTH CAROLINARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM164B
CHAMBERS GracelynUS-SD - USA - SOUTH DAKOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM183C
BROOKS RendynUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM162C
COMPTON SandraUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM176D
EBERTS CourtneyUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM173A
ELLIOTT ChaneyUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM173C
HONEYCUTT BayliUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM171C
STEPHENS KynaUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM180A
STIEGEL KatUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM179A
TENNANT MelissaUS-TX - USA - TEXASRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM183A
GURNEY KayleeUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM168C
KELLER KristinUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM185B
OCHOA-ANDERSON LindaUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM172D
TENNEY AlyssaUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM174B
WINTERTON AbigailUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM167A
WOOLDRIDGE EmaleeUS-UT - USA - UTAHRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM176C
KRAHE CarsonUS-VA - USA - VIRGINIARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM172C
GEISSBUHLER IsabelleUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM167C
GEISSBUHLER KayleeUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM168B
NACHTRIEB AddisonUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM170C
NICHOLSON AngelaUS-WA - USA - WASHINGTONRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM171A
HULL LexiUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM182A
MCCARTHY EmilyUS-WI - USA - WISCONSINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM170B
FBC - Collegiate Recurve Barebow Female
CHILDERS DestinyUNI01 - SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM264B
HICKERSON MorganUNI01 - SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM266C
COLLINSWORTH AllisonUNI05 - UNIVERSITY OF PIKEVILLERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM231A
CHOUINARD SavannahUNI06 - MOUNT MARTY UNIVERSITYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM226A
FORAKER SophiaUNI07 - COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM263A
FOSTER ReannaUNI08 - WILLIAM CAREY UNIVERSITYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM234C
HANNEMAN JessicaUNI09 - GRAND CANYON UNIVERSITYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM251B
LE ChristinaUNI11 - UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA IRVINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM229C
RIOS ArielleUNI11 - UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA IRVINTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM233A
FREDERICK Katie RoseUNI12 - BLUE MOUNTAIN CHRISTIAN UNIVERTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM244B
GARRETT AlexandriaUNI12 - BLUE MOUNTAIN CHRISTIAN UNIVERTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM224B
LOPEZ Brisanda LunaUNI12 - BLUE MOUNTAIN CHRISTIAN UNIVERTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM261D
MOORE HaileyUNI13 - LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM267B
NELSON SydneyUNI13 - LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM244A
JENTSCH SarahUNI14 - TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM237C
SANFORD KaraUNI14 - TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM223A
BARNES CorieUNI15 - CONNORS STATE COLLEGERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM267C
MOORE MykeUNI15 - CONNORS STATE COLLEGETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM239B
RUNKEY SaydeeUNI33 - BUTTE COMMUNITY COLLEGERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM257D
SORENSEN KatherineUNI34 - EASTERN WASHINGTON UNIVERSITYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM256C
CAI YuxuanUNI45 - UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA BERKERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM243C
FBHC - Collegiate Bowhunter Female
MCKITTRICK PaigeUNI00 - REND LAKE COLLEGESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM258D
SETTLES MalloryUNI00 - REND LAKE COLLEGERio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM81C
THEISON JaydenUNI01 - SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM235C
WILLINGHAM GracynUNI01 - SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM251B
LANCASTER GracenUNI04 - MISSISSIPPI COLLEGERio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM89A
VEIDMARK AbigailUNI04 - MISSISSIPPI COLLEGERio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM70B
AVILES AliciaUNI05 - UNIVERSITY OF PIKEVILLERio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM87A
HETLETVED KinleyUNI06 - MOUNT MARTY UNIVERSITYRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM88A
POLLARD DanielleUNI06 - MOUNT MARTY UNIVERSITYRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM72B
PROCTOR MckenzieUNI07 - COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITYSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM258A
TANNER KylynnUNI07 - COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITYSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM254A
PRYOR JuliaUNI08 - WILLIAM CAREY UNIVERSITYRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM88B
ROBERTS AllisonUNI08 - WILLIAM CAREY UNIVERSITYRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM78C
DICKEY MakaylaUNI09 - GRAND CANYON UNIVERSITYSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM219B
BOYLE McKennaUNI11 - UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA IRVINRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM100C
MCDONALD AleighaUNI12 - BLUE MOUNTAIN CHRISTIAN UNIVERRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM110C
HOECKELMANN AnnaUNI13 - LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITYRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM97B
MARTIN CamilleUNI13 - LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITYRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM102D
SCHAUB RyleyUNI13 - LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITYRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM108D
JOUETT HaleyUNI14 - TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITYSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM246B
FCC - Collegiate Compound Female
GARRISON Claire - Venetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM106D
WOOLDRIDGE Emalee - Riviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM176C
DYE MadisonUNI01 - SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGEParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM87D
MAY EmmaUNI01 - SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGEParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM73B
PRENTICE AllisonUNI01 - SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGEVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM52B
SHARP JerziUNI01 - SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGEFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM25D
KELLER ElisaUNI03 - EMBRY RIDDLE AERONAUTICAL UNIVFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM7D
TENNEY AlyssaUNI05 - UNIVERSITY OF PIKEVILLERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM174B
MADISON ChloeUNI06 - MOUNT MARTY UNIVERSITYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM118B
SANDERS MarenUNI06 - MOUNT MARTY UNIVERSITYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM55B
WOODS ZoeUNI06 - MOUNT MARTY UNIVERSITYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM18C
ROGERS BaileyUNI07 - COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM111A
BLAKESLEE LeannaUNI08 - WILLIAM CAREY UNIVERSITYFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM111A
ROBERTS SamanthaUNI08 - WILLIAM CAREY UNIVERSITYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM30B
HANSEMANN EloiseUNI09 - GRAND CANYON UNIVERSITYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM87B
OBIANO-JULIAN TaylorUNI09 - GRAND CANYON UNIVERSITYParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM54B
HOLT BaileyUNI12 - BLUE MOUNTAIN CHRISTIAN UNIVERFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM26B
HAYES BriannaUNI13 - LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITYFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM85D
SELLERS HallieUNI13 - LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITYFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM34C
BEAUVAIS AveryUNI14 - TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITYFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM11D
ELLIOTT ChaneyUNI14 - TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM173C
HONEYCUTT BayliUNI14 - TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM171C
KAMMLAH SadieUNI14 - TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITYFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM68A
KRAHE CarsonUNI14 - TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM172C
REYNHOLDS MeredithUNI14 - TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITYFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM101C
MARSHALL EmersynUNI16 - UNIVERSITY OF WYOMINGRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM184B
BARNES SaraUNI17 - UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM181C
ZIKMUNDOVA MartinaUNI18 - EMMANUEL UNIVERSITYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM175A
DESOUSA GiselleUNI19 - COLUMBIA UNIVERSITYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM175C
OTTER BellaUNI20 - CAL POLY SAN LUIS OBISPORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM170A
CHAMBERS GracelynUNI21 - LIBERTY UNIVERSITY ONLINERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM183C
GONZALEZ MERCADO AndreaUNI26 - CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY LOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM21C
KUBLAY IlaydaUNI26 - CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY LOParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM84A
BROOKOVER KyleeUNI27 - MUSKINGUM UNIVERSITYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM88A
GAUGLER MadisonUNI29 - BELMONT UNIVERSITYParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM11B
FRC - Collegiate Recurve Female
MIN Songhee - Rio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM8A
HEDGEPETH IsabellaUNI04 - MISSISSIPPI COLLEGESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM203A
HERRERA CatalinaUNI06 - MOUNT MARTY UNIVERSITYSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM179D
ROBERTS JordanUNI08 - WILLIAM CAREY UNIVERSITYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM220C
EIDSON KatyUNI13 - LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITYSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM191B
ROBINSON KaitlynUNI13 - LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITYRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM38B
YATES KenzieUNI13 - LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITYRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM37C
ANDERSON LaurelUNI14 - TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITYRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM21C
AHN MichelleUNI19 - COLUMBIA UNIVERSITYSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM165B
CHOI Eunice HaeriUNI19 - COLUMBIA UNIVERSITYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM152D
GOTTLIEB JudithUNI19 - COLUMBIA UNIVERSITYSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM165C
HAN LillianUNI19 - COLUMBIA UNIVERSITYSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM163D
ROSENFELD EmilyUNI19 - COLUMBIA UNIVERSITYSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM167B
WHITE ErinUNI19 - COLUMBIA UNIVERSITYSes. 0 
MCGRAW AlexisUNI22 - UNIVERSITY OF THE CUMBERLANDSRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM55B
FERRARA NataliannaUNI31 - UNIVERSITY OF ARIZONARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM39D
BENDÍKOVÁ ElenaUNI37 - MATEJ BEL UNIVERSITY IN BANSKÁSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM163C
FREDERICK IsabellaUNI38 - SEATTLE UNIVERSITYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM154B
NUGENT MollyUNI39 - RIO SALADO COLLEGETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM153C
KERTIS-SELLA NoiUNI44 - UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA SAN DRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM23B
STEMMLER MarjorieUNI46 - CHAPMAN UNIVERSITYRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM13B
MBC - Collegiate Recurve Barebow Male
BURKE JamesUNI04 - MISSISSIPPI COLLEGERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM251A
CUNNINGHAM LoganUNI05 - UNIVERSITY OF PIKEVILLERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM230A
SARAZIN JohnUNI05 - UNIVERSITY OF PIKEVILLERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM260B
DANG JeffreyUNI11 - UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA IRVINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM256C
MORAN ConnorUNI11 - UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA IRVINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM240A
WANG WenhaoUNI11 - UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA IRVINRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM248B
HARRIS ColbyUNI13 - LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM232B
HOLLENBERG DavidUNI13 - LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM226A
WOODLIEF WallaceUNI14 - TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM220A
BARCELO CarlosUNI35 - UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM229C
SANTIAGO TroyUNI36 - IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM234A
LE TylerUNI45 - UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA BERKERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM240B
MBHC - Collegiate Bowhunter Male
FLATT BenjaminUNI01 - SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM246D
SHEPHEARD KeatonUNI01 - SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGERio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM103D
SUTHERLAND IanUNI01 - SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM247A
MOSER EverettUNI02 - UNIVERSITY OF DELAWARERio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM100D
SHOCKLEY JamesonUNI03 - EMBRY RIDDLE AERONAUTICAL UNIVSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM243A
CARLISLE CollierUNI04 - MISSISSIPPI COLLEGESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM228C
SPEARS Jack ThomasUNI04 - MISSISSIPPI COLLEGERio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM102B
CLAYTON DanielUNI05 - UNIVERSITY OF PIKEVILLERio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM76B
HARPER NateUNI05 - UNIVERSITY OF PIKEVILLERio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM61A
LAMPE AaronUNI07 - COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITYRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM116B
SCHWERDTFEGER TreyUNI07 - COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITYRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM102C
CUNNINGHAM SeanUNI09 - GRAND CANYON UNIVERSITYSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM246C
UTSLER TimothyUNI09 - GRAND CANYON UNIVERSITYRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM112B
STEVENS HunterUNI10 - UNIVERSITY OF MONTEVALLOSes. 0 
SHERWOOD NicholasUNI11 - UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA IRVINRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM93B
MCBRAYER BradleyUNI12 - BLUE MOUNTAIN CHRISTIAN UNIVERSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM238C
GREGG JordanUNI13 - LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITYRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM67C
LAWS RileyUNI13 - LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITYRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM65A
MOSLEY CodyUNI13 - LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITYRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM63D
POWELL HunterUNI13 - LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITYRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM66D
HAWKINS JacksonUNI15 - CONNORS STATE COLLEGESands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM221D
MCC - Collegiate Compound Male
BARNETT DrakeUNI00 - REND LAKE COLLEGETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM199A
BIEBER BryceUNI00 - REND LAKE COLLEGEVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM5B
HUBBS AndrewUNI00 - REND LAKE COLLEGEVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM40D
BEALL TimothyUNI01 - SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGEVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM113D
MILLER HunterUNI01 - SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGEVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM78B
MOORE JonathanUNI01 - SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS COLLEGEParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM8D
SPEARS BenUNI04 - MISSISSIPPI COLLEGEFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM11C
BAKER ParkerUNI05 - UNIVERSITY OF PIKEVILLEVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM1A
RUSSELL MatthewUNI05 - UNIVERSITY OF PIKEVILLERiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM155A
CAGLE NoahUNI06 - MOUNT MARTY UNIVERSITYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM63C
KLASSEN BradyUNI06 - MOUNT MARTY UNIVERSITYFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM51C
WIENEKE GriffenUNI06 - MOUNT MARTY UNIVERSITYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM31C
KOBALD Shane WUNI07 - COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM31A
TOFSRUD DakotaUNI07 - COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITYFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM35B
AHLWARDT LewisUNI08 - WILLIAM CAREY UNIVERSITYFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM47A
WILSON KodyUNI08 - WILLIAM CAREY UNIVERSITYFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM45A
SPURLOCK KeeganUNI09 - GRAND CANYON UNIVERSITYFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM87B
CAPERS JakeUNI12 - BLUE MOUNTAIN CHRISTIAN UNIVERFlamingo: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 2:30 PM88D
GAY BrettUNI12 - BLUE MOUNTAIN CHRISTIAN UNIVERVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM97A
GENTRY MackinnleyUNI12 - BLUE MOUNTAIN CHRISTIAN UNIVERVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM86D
HALL JustinUNI13 - LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM10B
KELLETT GageUNI13 - LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM141A
THOMPSON AndrewUNI13 - LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM80B
VEIT LawsonUNI13 - LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM133B
BOOTH RyanUNI14 - TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM200A
HAMILTON LoganUNI14 - TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM9A
NOELKE QuentenUNI14 - TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM210D
SULLIVAN SawyerUNI14 - TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM139D
INGERSOLL ColtonUNI15 - CONNORS STATE COLLEGEVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM116A
PORTERFIELD ClaytonUNI15 - CONNORS STATE COLLEGEVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM46D
KEANE CooperUNI19 - COLUMBIA UNIVERSITYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM39A
SULLIVAN IsaacUNI22 - UNIVERSITY OF THE CUMBERLANDSRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM191B
DAVIES CooperUNI23 - UNIVERSITY OF NEVADA RENORiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM193C
WILKEN NathanUNI24 - MONTANA STATE UNIVERSITYRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM149A
TEBO RickyUNI25 - HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGEVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM32C
FLORES AndresUNI26 - CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY LOVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM102A
MILNE HarrisonUNI28 - PURDUE UNIVERSITYVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM38B
WRINKLE LoganUNI30 - CISCO COLLEGEVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM94C
SOTO CarlosUNI31 - UNIVERSITY OF ARIZONAVenetian: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:00 PM79D
CUNNINGHAM MatthewUNI32 - CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY, LParis: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:00 AM26B
ROLLE LeronUNI51 - UNIVERSITY OF THE BAHAMASTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM211C
HILDEN AdenUNI52 - METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITY DENVERRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM197C
MRC - Collegiate Recurve Male
JAN OscarUNI03 - EMBRY RIDDLE AERONAUTICAL UNIVRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM55A
JAIN LalitUNI06 - MOUNT MARTY UNIVERSITYRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM8D
PLUMMER MichealUNI06 - MOUNT MARTY UNIVERSITYRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM3A
SINGH JaskarnUNI11 - UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA IRVINSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM216C
PROBUS AshtonUNI13 - LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITYRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM33D
GILLIAM AlexUNI14 - TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM159A
KUNNAVAKKAM VenugopalUNI14 - TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITYRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM2D
ANDERSON GabeUNI40 - UNIVERSITY OF WASHINGTONTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM160B
SANCHEZ TUNI41 - LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM173C
MIRICH JacksonUNI42 - MESA COMMUNITY COLLEGETropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM159D
TORRES AldoUNI43 - CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY SARio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM26B
HUR BenjaminUNI44 - UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA SAN DRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM4D
ZHONG AllanUNI45 - UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA BERKERio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM50B
ELLSWORTH CadenUNI47 - BRIGHAM YOUNG UNIVERSITYRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM23A
ROMRELL BlakeUNI47 - BRIGHAM YOUNG UNIVERSITYTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM215D
SCHAEFER MatthewUNI48 - UNIVERSITY OF HAWAII WEST OAHURio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM15A
SOONG DylanUNI49 - UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AUSTINRio: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 9:30 AM19A
REYES JordanUNI50 - UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA RIVERSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM176D
RBFX - Recurve Barebow Flights
EVERINGHAM ScottAUS - AUSTRALIATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM235A
ABDUL MATEEN-EL AliBAR - BARBADOSTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM256B
SANCHEZ MaximeBRA - BRAZILRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM224C
TING MarcCAN - CANADARiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM264A
TURCOTT DonaldCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM231A
VAVREK AmandaCAN - CANADATropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM222D
YUEN Lisa