Tavel SM för Compound och Barebow
Tavel SM för Compound och Barebow
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK, IF Karlsvik, Timrå AIF (7850)
SOBK:s Anläggning Kuben, 27-28 Jul 2024
Tavel SM för Compound och Barebow
Deltagarlista sorterad på land/förening
SkyttTavla/patrullKlassOmgång
2503 - IF KARLSVIK
SVENSSON Pierre24ACompound 50+ MenIndividuellt kval
ANDERSSON Patrik18BCompound MenIndividuellt kval
26335 - JÄMTLANDS BSK
LUNDBERG Lilian8CBarebow 50+ MenIndividuellt kval
26880 - SÄTERS IF BSK
BERGMAN Krister7CBarebow 50+ MenIndividuellt kval
2797 - LINDOME BK
JACOBSSON Lukas19BCompound MenIndividuellt kval
33994 - BSK IGGESUND
ERIKSSON Tomas24BCompound 50+ MenIndividuellt kval
NILSSON Edwin18ACompound MenIndividuellt kval
SPÅNG Oscar19ACompound MenIndividuellt kval
SUNDBERG Liam20ACompound MenIndividuellt kval
36531 - NORA BSK
EMANUELSSON Pehr18CCompound MenIndividuellt kval
SVENSSON Marcus19CCompound MenIndividuellt kval
WESTER Rebecca15ACompound WomenIndividuellt kval
3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF
SANDLUND William9BBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
WILHELMSSON Julia13BBarebow WomenIndividuellt kval
3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK
PETTERSSON Leo10BBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
SANTOS ALMEIDA Joao22DCompound MenIndividuellt kval
FRANSSON Ami15BCompound WomenIndividuellt kval
WINSENNE Jennifer16BCompound WomenIndividuellt kval
39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB
HALLQVIST Mattias11CBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF
ERIKSSON Kjell25ACompound 60+ MenIndividuellt kval
40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF
ROHLIN Ludvig12ABarebow MenIndividuellt kval
4080 - TIMRÅ AIF
HÖÖG Mattias12DBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
JANSSON Rickard25DCompound 60+ MenIndividuellt kval
FINLI Robert22BCompound MenIndividuellt kval
RUDNER Jon21BCompound MenIndividuellt kval
41659 - KALMAR BS
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob19DCompound MenIndividuellt kval
CARLSSON Magnus18DCompound MenIndividuellt kval
HELMERSSON Camilla16CCompound WomenIndividuellt kval
44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
LINDKVIST Carl5DBarebow 60+ MenIndividuellt kval
53667 - ARVIKA ARCHERY
LÖNNFJORD Ola21DCompound MenIndividuellt kval
55560 - BOXHOLMS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
NILSSON Sara17ACompound WomenIndividuellt kval
7814 - UDDEVALLA BSK
KRISTIANSSON Tobias9CBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
7822 - BK VILDKANINEN
MAGNUSSON Fredrik10CBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
7829 - BS GOTHIA
IDÉHN Bengt6ABarebow 60+ MenIndividuellt kval
HANSSON Stefan20BCompound MenIndividuellt kval
IDÉHN Inga Lill14CBarebow WomenIndividuellt kval
ERIKSSON Eva15DCompound WomenIndividuellt kval
7840 - BOLLNÄS BK
VOLUNGHOLEN Rolf24CCompound 50+ MenIndividuellt kval
7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK
CARLSSON Lennart5ABarebow 60+ MenIndividuellt kval
WAHLBERG Emma14BBarebow WomenIndividuellt kval
7856 - PITEÅ BK
EDSTRAND Anton22CCompound MenIndividuellt kval
GIDENSKÖLD Fredrik21CCompound MenIndividuellt kval
JOHANSSON Rickard20CCompound MenIndividuellt kval
ALMGREN Sofia17BCompound WomenIndividuellt kval
KARLSSON Ida16ACompound WomenIndividuellt kval
7872 - SKURUPS BK
LARSSON Alf6BBarebow 60+ MenIndividuellt kval
GRÖNVALL TRAN Helen13CBarebow WomenIndividuellt kval
7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
HELLSTRÖM Tobias20DCompound MenIndividuellt kval
7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN
LARSSON Magnus11DBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
KULLBERG Alexander21ACompound MenIndividuellt kval
KULLBERG Andreas22ACompound MenIndividuellt kval
OTTOSSON Christoffer23ACompound MenIndividuellt kval
ELAMSSON Olivia16DCompound WomenIndividuellt kval
RINGSTRÖM Jaqueline17DCompound WomenIndividuellt kval
7883 - TRANÅS BSK
ANDERSSON Magnus9ABarebow MenIndividuellt kval
AXELSSON Frank10ABarebow MenIndividuellt kval
AXELSSON Viggo11ABarebow MenIndividuellt kval
7888 - BK DANAPILEN
JANSSON Magnus12CBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
ROOZBAHANI Danial25CCompound 60+ MenIndividuellt kval
7895 - TYRESÖ BS
SEGER Björne5BBarebow 60+ MenIndividuellt kval
7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK
ARVIDSSON Kerstin13ABarebow WomenIndividuellt kval
LINDBLOM Sandra14ABarebow WomenIndividuellt kval
7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS
HÖGLUND Lena14DBarebow WomenIndividuellt kval
7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK
LÖNNKVIST Erik7ABarebow 60+ MenIndividuellt kval
7911 - BS KIL
MALM Leif25BCompound 60+ MenIndividuellt kval
7913 - BK FJÄDERN
SVENSSON Åke9DBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
7924 - SKELLEFTEÅ BSK
KARLBERG Urban6DBarebow 60+ MenIndividuellt kval
JONSSON Lars24DCompound 50+ MenIndividuellt kval
7925 - UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
OLSSON Michael7DBarebow 50+ MenIndividuellt kval
VIKSTRÖM Roland8DBarebow 50+ MenIndividuellt kval
JANSSON Sebastian10DBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
7926 - ALINGSÅS BK
DANIELSSON Kent6CBarebow 60+ MenIndividuellt kval
SJÖBERG Gert5CBarebow 60+ MenIndividuellt kval
7931 - BS GRÄSTORP
POULSEN Peter8BBarebow 50+ MenIndividuellt kval
BJÖRKDAHL Robin23CCompound MenIndividuellt kval
7934 - SKÖVDE BSK
HOLMKVIST Alfred23DCompound MenIndividuellt kval
7953 - ÅTVIDABERGS BSK
FAHLSTEDT Robert12BBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
MODIG Torbjörn11BBarebow MenIndividuellt kval