Tavel SM för Compound och Barebow
Tavel SM för Compound och Barebow
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK, IF Karlsvik, Timrå AIF (7850)
SOBK:s Anläggning Kuben, 27-28 Jul 2024
Tavel SM för Compound och Barebow
Deltagarlista alfabetisk
SkyttTavla/patrullKlubbKlassOmgång
A
ALMGREN Sofia17B7856 - PITEÅ BKCompound WomenIndividuellt kval
ANDERSSON Magnus9A7883 - TRANÅS BSKBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
ANDERSSON Patrik18B2503 - IF KARLSVIKCompound MenIndividuellt kval
ARVIDSSON Kerstin13A7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow WomenIndividuellt kval
AXELSSON Frank10A7883 - TRANÅS BSKBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
AXELSSON Viggo11A7883 - TRANÅS BSKBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
B
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob19D41659 - KALMAR BSCompound MenIndividuellt kval
BERGMAN Krister7C26880 - SÄTERS IF BSKBarebow 50 MenIndividuellt kval
BJÖRKDAHL Robin23C7931 - BS GRÄSTORPCompound MenIndividuellt kval
C
CARLSSON Lennart5A7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKBarebow 60 MenIndividuellt kval
CARLSSON Magnus18D41659 - KALMAR BSCompound MenIndividuellt kval
D
DANIELSSON Kent6C7926 - ALINGSÅS BKBarebow 60 MenIndividuellt kval
E
EDSTRAND Anton22C7856 - PITEÅ BKCompound MenIndividuellt kval
ELAMSSON Olivia16D7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound WomenIndividuellt kval
EMANUELSSON Pehr18C36531 - NORA BSKCompound MenIndividuellt kval
ERIKSSON Eva15D7829 - BS GOTHIACompound WomenIndividuellt kval
ERIKSSON Kjell25A39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKFCompound 60 MenIndividuellt kval
ERIKSSON Tomas24B33994 - BSK IGGESUNDCompound 50 MenIndividuellt kval
F
FAHLSTEDT Robert12B7953 - ÅTVIDABERGS BSKBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
FINLI Robert22B4080 - TIMRÅ AIFCompound MenIndividuellt kval
FRANSSON Ami15B3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKCompound WomenIndividuellt kval
G
GIDENSKÖLD Fredrik21C7856 - PITEÅ BKCompound MenIndividuellt kval
GRÖNVALL TRAN Helen13C7872 - SKURUPS BKBarebow WomenIndividuellt kval
H
HALLQVIST Mattias11C39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBBBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
HANSSON Stefan20B7829 - BS GOTHIACompound MenIndividuellt kval
HELLSTRÖM Tobias20D7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound MenIndividuellt kval
HELMERSSON Camilla16C41659 - KALMAR BSCompound WomenIndividuellt kval
HOLMKVIST Alfred23D7934 - SKÖVDE BSKCompound MenIndividuellt kval
HÖGLUND Lena14D7899 - ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow WomenIndividuellt kval
HÖÖG Mattias12D4080 - TIMRÅ AIFBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
I
IDÉHN Bengt6A7829 - BS GOTHIABarebow 60 MenIndividuellt kval
IDÉHN Inga Lill14C7829 - BS GOTHIABarebow WomenIndividuellt kval
J
JACOBSSON Lukas19B2797 - LINDOME BKCompound MenIndividuellt kval
JANSSON Magnus12C7888 - BK DANAPILENBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
JANSSON Rickard25D4080 - TIMRÅ AIFCompound 60 MenIndividuellt kval
JANSSON Sebastian10D7925 - UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
JOHANSSON Rickard20C7856 - PITEÅ BKCompound MenIndividuellt kval
JONSSON Lars24D7924 - SKELLEFTEÅ BSKCompound 50 MenIndividuellt kval
K
KARLBERG Urban6D7924 - SKELLEFTEÅ BSKBarebow 60 MenIndividuellt kval
KARLSSON Ida16A7856 - PITEÅ BKCompound WomenIndividuellt kval
KRISTIANSSON Tobias9C7814 - UDDEVALLA BSKBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
KULLBERG Alexander21A7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound MenIndividuellt kval
KULLBERG Andreas22A7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound MenIndividuellt kval
L
LARSSON Alf6B7872 - SKURUPS BKBarebow 60 MenIndividuellt kval
LARSSON Magnus11D7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
LINDBLOM Sandra14A7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow WomenIndividuellt kval
LINDKVIST Carl5D44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow 60 MenIndividuellt kval
LUNDBERG Lilian8C26335 - JÄMTLANDS BSKBarebow 50 MenIndividuellt kval
LÖNNFJORD Ola21D53667 - ARVIKA ARCHERYCompound MenIndividuellt kval
LÖNNKVIST Erik7A7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow 60 MenIndividuellt kval
M
MAGNUSSON Fredrik10C7822 - BK VILDKANINENBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
MALM Leif25B7911 - BS KILCompound 60 MenIndividuellt kval
MODIG Torbjörn11B7953 - ÅTVIDABERGS BSKBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
N
NILSSON Edwin18A33994 - BSK IGGESUNDCompound MenIndividuellt kval
NILSSON Sara17A55560 - BOXHOLMS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound WomenIndividuellt kval
O
OLSSON Michael7D7925 - UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow 50 MenIndividuellt kval
OTTOSSON Christoffer23A7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound MenIndividuellt kval
P
PETTERSSON Leo10B3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
POULSEN Peter8B7931 - BS GRÄSTORPBarebow 50 MenIndividuellt kval
R
RINGSTRÖM Jaqueline17D7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound WomenIndividuellt kval
ROHLIN Ludvig12A40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
ROOZBAHANI Danial25C7888 - BK DANAPILENCompound 60 MenIndividuellt kval
RUDNER Jon21B4080 - TIMRÅ AIFCompound MenIndividuellt kval
S
SANDLUND William9B3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IFBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
SANTOS ALMEIDA Joao22D3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKCompound MenIndividuellt kval
SEGER Björne5B7895 - TYRESÖ BSBarebow 60 MenIndividuellt kval
SJÖBERG Gert5C7926 - ALINGSÅS BKBarebow 60 MenIndividuellt kval
SPÅNG Oscar19A33994 - BSK IGGESUNDCompound MenIndividuellt kval
SUNDBERG Liam20A33994 - BSK IGGESUNDCompound MenIndividuellt kval
SVENSSON Marcus19C36531 - NORA BSKCompound MenIndividuellt kval
SVENSSON Pierre24A2503 - IF KARLSVIKCompound 50 MenIndividuellt kval
SVENSSON Åke9D7913 - BK FJÄDERNBarebow MenIndividuellt kval
V
VIKSTRÖM Roland8D7925 - UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow 50 MenIndividuellt kval
VOLUNGHOLEN Rolf24C7840 - BOLLNÄS BKCompound 50 MenIndividuellt kval
W
WAHLBERG Emma14B7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKBarebow WomenIndividuellt kval
WESTER Rebecca15A36531 - NORA BSKCompound WomenIndividuellt kval
WILHELMSSON Julia13B3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IFBarebow WomenIndividuellt kval
WINSENNE Jennifer16B3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKCompound WomenIndividuellt kval