Participant List ordered by Target | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Target | Athlete | Country Name | Event | |||
Thursday 12:00pm | ||||||
15B | REED Braden | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
15C | SINGLEY Charles | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
15D | RILEY Basil | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
16A | WHITE Greg | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
16B | CHÉNIER Virginie | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
16D | REED Chris | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
17A | GROFF Randy | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
17B | XUEREB Brandon | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Olympic | |||
17C | FRYSINGER Scott | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
17D | PAINTER Dylan | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
18A | BROWN Aaron | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
18B | PAUL Matthew | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
18C | ZIMMERMAN Nathan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
18D | AVILA Ricardo | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
19A | FRANKHOUSER Colby | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
19B | MILLER Willis | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
19C | ADAMS Harvey | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
19D | WILLIAMS Douglas | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
20A | LUTZ James | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
20B | SAPP Carson | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
20C | HARPER Nathaniel | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
20D | SMITH Tim | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
21A | BATES Riley | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
21B | REGA Brad | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
21C | LIGGITT Oliver | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
21D | GONSALVES-LONG Andrew | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
22A | WEBB Daryl | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
22B | SLAUGHTER Will | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
22C | LIVINGSTON Reese | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
22D | CLARK Elijah | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
23A | MOSIER SR Bruce | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
23B | MINCKLER Robert | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
23C | MEEKER Kaylee | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
23D | LIVINGSTON Brooke | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
24A | HEMPEN Brady | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
24C | SMITH Shane | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
24D | WESELOVS Chris | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
25A | GAUSE Kurt | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
25B | NEWBY Emily | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
25C | BAKER Parker | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
25D | RAULERSON Summer | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
26A | KLINE Kraig | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
26B | JONES Jeremy | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
26C | PARKS Lilly | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
26D | HICKS Jeff | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
27A | HUGHES Eli | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
27B | COSME SILVA Patricia I | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Open Pro Women's | |||
27C | LOBATO Michael Ray | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
27D | GRAF Todd | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
28A | CLIFFORD Bob | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
28B | HALL Hunter | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
28C | CLARK Shelli | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
28D | SCHIAVO Mark | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
29A | WILSON-POYTON Reece | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Olympic | |||
29B | ROBISON Lyndon | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
29C | HAMILTON Josh | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
29D | ZARR Justin | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
30A | SHEPHERD Julia | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
30B | HARMER Luke | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
30C | FREEMAN Oona | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
31A | TORRES Yaveh | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Open Youth Male | |||
31B | FELICIANO Sebastian | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Open Youth Male | |||
31D | MELOCHICK Eva | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
32A | VERDUGO PAREDES Emilio | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Olympic | |||
32D | HARMER Matthew | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
33A | CULBRETH James | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
33B | MCDONALD Michaela | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
33C | FOY Robert | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
33D | OQUENDO David | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
34A | DEAN Olivia | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
34D | ROUTZAHN Sawyer | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
35B | THOM Ryan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
35C | HOUSEKNECHT Dale | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
35D | MORRO Brian | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
36A | BROWN Nathan | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
36B | SINNOTT Randy | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
36C | SNAJKOWSKI Stan | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
36D | COLLIER Mike | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
37A | CLARK Christopher | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
37B | LINDQUIST Matthew | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
37C | PACHECO SEPULVEDA Genesis | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Open Youth Female | |||
37D | DILLON Matt | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
38A | REYES ROMAN Fabian | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Open Youth Male | |||
38B | RISHEL Ashley | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
38C | WANG Zhennan | CHN - PR CHINA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
38D | PACHECO SEPULVEDA Yarielis | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Open Youth Female | |||
39A | RAMBERGER Eric | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
39B | TRACEY Samuel | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
39C | THOMAS Evan | CAN - CANADA | Open Men's | |||
39D | MACK Ronald | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
40A | GELLENTHIEN Tanja | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
40B | KOSTRZEWSKI Blaine | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
40C | TALLEY Glenn | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
40D | CHEN Victor | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Olympic | |||
41A | EAGER Brandi | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
41B | RALSTON Ronnie | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
41C | RUSSO Perry | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
41D | FAULK Dale | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
42A | TAYLOR David | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
42C | GRAORE Peter | CAN - CANADA | Open Senior | |||
42D | COBLENTZ Tom | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
43A | HANSEN Stephan | DEN - DENMARK | Open Pro | |||
43B | GELLENTHIEN Braden | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
43C | HORCHLER Larry | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
43D | ROMERO Diana | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
44A | JIN Quangao | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
44C | SKRECEK Milan | CAN - CANADA | Open Masters | |||
44D | PRICE H. Donald | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
45A | PIECZARKA William | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
45B | SHAFFER Jacob | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
45C | MCKIM Kevin | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
45D | REEDINGER Bob | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
46A | HIDALGO Tanya | ECU - ECUADOR | Open Women Masters | |||
46B | KAUFMAN Julie | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
46C | MANKOWSKI Mathew | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
46D | BLANCHARD Glenn | CAN - CANADA | Open Masters | |||
47B | SERFASS Steven | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
47C | WILKINSON Craig | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
47D | MARTIN Hayden | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
48A | BLANCHARD Lee | CAN - CANADA | Open Men's | |||
48B | PROULX Charles | CAN - CANADA | Open Masters | |||
48C | OCHNICH Brielle | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
48D | MATHIS Keith | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
49A | MINZER Adam | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
49B | FURMAN Bill | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
49D | DE ST. CROIX Nicholas | CAN - CANADA | Open Men's | |||
50A | MYERS Brady | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
50B | CALLAWAY Andy | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
50C | WITMER Landen | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
50D | TAYLOR Chris | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
51A | WASHELESKI Jeff | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
51B | PARTLOWE Grayson | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
51C | MCMASTERS Nora | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
51D | HENRY Tim | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
52A | VADER Gretel | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
52B | WAY Nicholas | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
52C | MÉNDEZ MONTALVO Andrés Uriel | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
52D | FOSTER Caeden | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
53A | BANIGANDLAPATI Srikrishna | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
53B | ABDELRAHMAN Hagar | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
53C | KHODEIR Ahmed | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
53D | KRYSTOFOSKY Edward | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
54A | HUMPHRIES Elizabeth | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
54B | MAC-NAMARA Fabian | CHI - CHILE | Barebow | |||
54C | BARKER Richard | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
54D | DIAZ Alaiza | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Recurve Youth Female | |||
55A | SAN MIGUEL-CORTES Juan Diego | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Recurve Youth Male | |||
55B | YOUNG Hallie | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
55C | CLEMONS Mikayla | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
55D | GARCIA Jessica | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
56A | RIVERA - MATEO Natalia | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Recurve Youth Female | |||
56B | LONGEST Hunter | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
56C | PEREZ Jean C | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Barebow | |||
56D | IVES Spencer | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
57A | PETERS Eric | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Olympic | |||
57B | RIEGEL Rick | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
57D | RIVERA Elina Camila | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Recurve Youth Female | |||
58A | MARCANO Liah Gonzalez | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Recurve Youth Female | |||
58B | RIVERA RIVAS Adyael | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Recurve Youth Male | |||
58C | KENNEDY Kathy | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
58D | CARTAGENA Andrea Gonzalez | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Recurve Youth Female | |||
59A | CINTRON MEDINA Dereck | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Recurve Youth Male | |||
59B | KENNEDY Ralph | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Olympic | |||
59C | RIVERA LUCIANO Krystian | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Recurve Youth Male | |||
59D | NIEVES COLON Deyaneria | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Recurve Youth Female | |||
60A | ORTIZ CUEVAS Dalian | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Recurve Youth Female | |||
60B | RAMOS RIVERA Gabriela | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Recurve Youth Female | |||
60C | RIOS SANTIAGO Rosalys | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Recurve Youth Female | |||
60D | CATTERTON-MURDOCK Aaron | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
61A | KELLER Jeff | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
61B | KALOTAI Levente | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | |||
61C | SERRANO Jermari | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
62A | BERMAN Galaxy | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
62B | WRIGHT Christopher | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Recurve Olympic | |||
62C | FORSBERG Elizabeth | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
63A | KRAWCHUK Helena | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
63B | JOHNSON Vickie | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
63C | DAIGLE Brooke | CAN - CANADA | Barebow Women's | |||
Thursday 4:00pm | ||||||
8A | WHITE Trevor | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
8B | HINK Brynn | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
8C | GLICK Sylvan | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
8D | RAMIREZ Alejandro | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
9A | KERSTETTER Caleb | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
9B | CLARK Beth | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
9C | HENDRICKSON Kyle | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
9D | LASSITER Kenneth | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
10A | GRIFFITH Robert | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
10B | AYERSMAN Garrett | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
10D | BRAZEAU Joseph | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
11B | TURNER Bodie | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
11C | BRAZEAU Aj | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
11D | TWEED Cameron | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
12A | BEAUBOUEF Chance | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
12B | GRINE Haly | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
13A | HAMMERSTAD Dalton | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
13B | BOILS Jase | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
13C | DONK Dalton | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
13D | SPAIN Matthew | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
14A | HEISLER Ray | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
14B | TACKETT Eric | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
14C | OSBORN Zeth | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
14D | VICKERS Wes | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
15A | BOILS Phillip | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
15B | ENGLISH Joshua | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
15C | HUNTER Zachary | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
15D | STEVENSON Logan | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
16A | CLARK Saylee | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
16B | STEVENSON Aron | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
16C | HORTMAN Drew | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
16D | ROY Lucas | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
17A | RANEY Jeff | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
17B | HOUSEHOLDER Robert | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
17C | PARTLOWE Bret | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
17D | CLARK Arthur | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
18A | COOKE Jada | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
18B | WADSWORTH Logan | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
18C | CLARK Logan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
18D | HAHN Samuel | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
19A | KWIECIEN Gary | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
19B | AUSTILL Nathan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
19C | SIMON Frank | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
19D | LUTHER Dylan | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
20A | PLANNICK Zack | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
20B | RIENAS Kenneth | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
20C | WARE David | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
20D | DESIMONI Ron | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
21A | GREENE Seth | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
21B | LIPPENCOTT Cody | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
21C | FINLEY David | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
21D | ARMSTRONG Seth | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
22A | DANSBY Brian | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
22C | PFIITZE Aiden | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
22D | STONE Joshua | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
23A | STONE Joshua | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
23B | JUERGENS Jacob | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
23C | COLEMAN Mick | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
24A | ARREOLA Liko | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
24B | SMITH Lainey | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
24C | GROSSL Zack | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
24D | CARVER Lauren | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
25A | YODER Jason | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
25B | PFIITZE Justin | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
25C | MORRIS Ken | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
25D | WHELAN John | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
26A | DUVALL Jonathan | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
26B | DECKARD Noah | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
26C | KEPLER Reade | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
26D | HEYCOCK Christopher | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
27A | DURRBECK Chris | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
27B | ADAMS Chad | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
27C | PALM Clint | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
27D | MAXWELL Brian | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Olympic | |||
28A | SWICK Larry | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
28B | MUELLER Pete | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
28C | TONKS Arloe | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
28D | HARTLEY Loghan | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
29A | HUBERT Brandy | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
29B | HYNEMAN Martin | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
29C | TACKETT Mark | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
29D | LARGENT Paul | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
30A | HILBURN Chad | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
30B | MCCAY Dwight | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
30C | BALL John | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
30D | MYERS Jason | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
31A | STALNAKER Lily | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
31B | MYERS Jason | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
31C | PRYSI Laykin | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
31D | FENNELL Michael | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
32A | PEARCEY Ryan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
32B | PERKINS Awi | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
32C | RODGERS Ayden | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
32D | SHUYKIN Michael | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
33A | WEISS Tyler | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
33C | SANDS Sierra | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
33D | GEER Hunter | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
34A | BRUNKO Ken | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
34B | KIRTLEY Frank | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
34D | HALL Samuel | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
35A | VANDERLINDE Jacob | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
35B | SMITH Catherine | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
35C | MOORE Briana | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
35D | TAMMI Aaron | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
36A | GROFF David | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
36B | WHIPP Dana | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
36C | O’BRIEN Ella | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
36D | MILLER Jennifer | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
37A | WALSH Jake | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Open Men's | |||
37B | STEWART Josephine | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Open Women's | |||
37C | RYALS Leo | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
37D | MARTIN Ryan | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
38A | WILKERSON Sam | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
38B | WILLIAMS Matthew | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
38C | ARMSTRONG Mindy | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
38D | ALGER Danny | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
39A | WARNER Thomas | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
39B | MCCORMICK Todd | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
39C | RIDER Melissa | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
40A | CONWAY Kurt | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
40B | GARRISON Hunter | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
40C | ICAZA Eddie | ECU - ECUADOR | Recurve Olympic | |||
40D | MITCHELL Eddie | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
41A | SMITH Anthony | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
41B | GRIFFITH Cj | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
41C | NEELY Chuck | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
42A | JOHNSON Dane | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
42B | FLEAGLE Faith | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
42C | HARLOW Zachary | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
42D | HYNEK Nick | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
43A | NALAM Suraj | IND - INDIA | Open Youth Male | |||
43C | LAMBERT Tom | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
44A | JOHNSON Matthew | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
44B | BURRELL Alex | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
44C | LARESE Hunter | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
44D | RIVERA Richard | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
45A | SMITH Sam | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
45B | RYALS IV George | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
45C | WINN Kendyl | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
45D | PORTER Todd | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
46A | MISS Robert | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
46B | JEROME Rachel | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
46C | GWIAZDZINSKI Martin | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
46D | NABIE Kevin | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
47A | COPPLE Hollywood Tim | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
47C | ELY Gavin | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
47D | FACKLER Jakolby | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
48A | VANDIVNER Joe | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
48B | FACKLER James | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
48C | HURLEY Kyle | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
48D | TATE Dylan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
49A | TATE Chad | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
49B | REED Christopher | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
49C | GAMELIN Raphael | CAN - CANADA | Open Men's | |||
49D | LONGEST Eric | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
50A | ANDERSON Steve | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
50B | EVANS Danny | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
50C | GOEDKEN Jason | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
50D | DORCAS Wyatt | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
51A | HAMILTON Colton | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
51B | DELGERSAIKHAN Ariunbayar | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
51C | MCGIVERN Alessia | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
51D | VANHOUTEN Josh | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
52A | HEINCZ Stefan | AUT - AUSTRIA | Open Pro | |||
52C | JACKSON Allen | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
52D | REDFOOT Logan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
53B | SUITER Sam | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
53C | PUCKETT Paul | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
54A | NIELSEN Patrick | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
54B | D'AMOUR Nicholas | ISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, US | Recurve Olympic | |||
54C | PIERCE Jared | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
54D | KREIDER Aidan | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
55A | NAIR Thomas | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
55B | HILL Patty | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
55C | TRESSLER Hunter | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
55D | HANES II Larry | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
56A | SHOOK Micah | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
56B | CHEUNG Katie | CAN - CANADA | Open Women's | |||
56C | SPRAUT Tim | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
56D | TUCKER Crystal | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
57A | HAMILTON Beverly | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
57B | CLARK Christian | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
57C | SHORTALL Chris | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
57D | BERNING-MATELL Audrey | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
58B | WANG Ruijie | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
58C | COOK Jason | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
58D | KIRKLAND Seth | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
59A | BENTON Keegan | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
59B | MAINOR Emily | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
59D | SLIGH John | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
60A | WENG Feiyan | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
60B | PERSAUD Jeewanram | GUY - GUYANA | Barebow | |||
60C | MCLALLEN Jason | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
60D | WOOSLEY Zackery | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
61A | MIGNOGNA James | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
61B | STEVENSON JR. Thomas | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
61C | BASHLINE Logan | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
61D | CHOI Daniel | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
62A | ZHANG Meng | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
62B | HEWITT William | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
62C | HUSVAR Shawn | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
62D | ROBERTS Keith | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
63A | YAKULIS Henry | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
63B | CHOI Jaesok | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
63C | YAP Margreth | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
63D | ICAZA Daniella | ECU - ECUADOR | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
64B | CRANDALL Chloe | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
64C | THAKURI Lopsang | NEP - NEPAL | Barebow | |||
64D | BAIN Keith | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
65A | NYER Mike | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
65B | OGILVIE Jeff | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
65C | WAY Brian | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
65D | DEAN Jeremy | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
66A | GRAHAM Jason | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
66B | MARTINS Thomas | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
66C | ZIRNSAK Matthew | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
66D | MCCULLOUGH Dennis | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
67A | ZHANG Han | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
67B | FLORES Robert | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
67C | SANTOS Andrew | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
67D | TING Marc | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | |||
68A | GRAHAM Noah | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
68B | MELNIK William | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | |||
68C | GOING Rick | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
69A | VITTONE John | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
69B | CAMPBELL Sean | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
70A | BROWN Ben | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
70C | ENGLISH Grant | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
70D | KERSHNER Kayley | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
71A | MOSCATO Vikki | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
71B | ROBB Rick | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
71C | DAWSON John | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
72A | BICKEL Greg | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
72B | COLEMAN Victoria | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
72C | ADAMS Shane | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
72D | WHITT Brandon | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
73A | JOBE Tate | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
73B | WRIGHT Dana | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
73C | RATZ Lydia | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
73D | HALDEMAN Cassandra | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
74A | PARTIN Sadonah | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
74B | DINAPOLI Jack | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
74C | MOLANDS Truett | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
74D | ADAMS Ashton | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
75B | RENNER Lara | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
75C | RENNER Lizbeth | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
75D | WHALEN Kole | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
76A | MAYER Kennadi | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
76B | MAZUREK Abigail | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
76C | FANNIN Ben | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
76D | WILLIS Emma | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
77A | MCDAVID Eliana | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
Friday 8:00am | ||||||
1A | PAGNI Sergio | ITA - ITALY | Open Pro | |||
1B | ARMSTRONG Cameron | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
1C | OSTOYIC Luke | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
1D | BASCH Tyler | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
2B | ELLSWORTH Wesley | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
2C | GRANT-FORD Marsha | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
2D | GUADAGNI Paul | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
3A | COX Landyn | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
3B | MARCOZZI Gabriel | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
3D | DERECOLA LeAnn | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
4A | MORGAN Levi | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
4B | HULBURT Michael | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
4C | SIMPSON John | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
4D | SMELTZ Daniel | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
5A | BANKHEAD Allen | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
5B | SHEARIER Elizabeth | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
5C | HUBBS Andrew | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
5D | HENDRIX Nathan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
6A | WOODIE Danielle | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
6B | BROADWATER Jesse | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
6C | SMITH Hannah | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
6D | KADE Larry | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
7A | GERY Casie | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
7B | CLARK Nicholas | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
7C | RAJAB Anthony | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
7D | QUINN Peter | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
8A | FLETCHER Scott | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
8B | COX Madison | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
8C | SHADLE Jarrod | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
8D | REIFF Wesley | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
9A | CANTU Francisco | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
9B | SHEARIER Anna | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
9C | ALLINEN Richard | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
9D | MILLER Cody | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
10A | DONELSON Adam | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
10B | MASCHINO Cade | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
10C | FERGUSON Dave | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
10D | SINCLAIR Cameron | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
11A | O'BRIEN William | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
11B | BROADNAX David | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
11C | BOLDIZAR Dominic | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
11D | DUFRESNE Christopher | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
12A | HULBURT SR. Mike | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
12B | WILDE Kirk | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
12C | WEAVER Clay | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
12D | QUINLAN Thomas | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
13A | RICHARDSON Landon | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
13B | BURLEY LeeAna | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
13C | BANISKI Metodi | CAN - CANADA | Open Men's | |||
13D | GERBER Alex | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
14A | PLATT Brent | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
14B | TETRICK David | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
14C | CARLSON Scott | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
14D | PAGETT Porter | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
15A | DAVIDSON Julian | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
15B | BUTLER Rylee | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
15C | JOHNSON Brad | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
15D | LIPARTIYA Roman | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
16A | TIBBALS Matthew | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
16B | BOUDREAU Jason | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
16C | SCHMIEDING Andrew | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
16D | LUZIUS Nick | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
17A | WILLS Shane | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
17B | DEMICHELE Dominic | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
17D | VIECELI Mattia | ITA - ITALY | Open Men's | |||
18A | MEYER Alec | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
18B | FRANCHINI Irene | ITA - ITALY | Open Women's | |||
18C | KAUFFMAN Timothy | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
18D | HUEY Joseph | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
19B | OTTO Tammy | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
19C | SALING John | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
19D | STEWART Dan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
20A | WELCH John | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
20B | DECKARD Roy | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
20C | HOWELL Natalie | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
20D | MILLER Evan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
21A | HARPER Luke | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
21B | CRUM Marie | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
21C | NEIL Olin | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
21D | GARCIA Sergio | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
22A | CARPENTER Trevor | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
22B | YOUNG Matthew | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
22D | SÉGUIN Jacques | CAN - CANADA | Open Senior | |||
23A | STEWART Joe | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
23B | WILCOX Bill | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
23C | WAYBRIGHT Chase | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
23D | SHARBEKOVA Asel | KGZ - KYRGYZSTAN | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
24A | CHAVIS Leonard | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
24B | BRUNO Marco | ITA - ITALY | Open Pro | |||
24C | SCOTT Cordell | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
24D | KING Gunner | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
25A | DUNNELLS JR Craig | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
25B | CUMMINGS Michael | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
25C | GRUBB Jeffrey | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
25D | FARLEY Frank | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
26A | HUTCHISON Lucy | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
26B | MYERS Daniel | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
26C | MILLS William | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
26D | SMITH Mike | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
27A | DEMILLE Kaleb | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
27B | BUMBARGER Nathaniel | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
27C | SPENCER Caleb | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
27D | MOON Barry | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
28A | MOON Jay | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
28B | CHECKEROSKI Timothy | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
28C | COSTANTINO Leonardo | ITA - ITALY | Open Men's | |||
28D | ELLER Andrew | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
29A | TURNER Cj | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
29B | BARBIER Kenneth | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
29C | HELLER Joseph | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
29D | FRANK Jared | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
30A | VERMA Abhishek | IND - INDIA | Open Pro | |||
30B | YADAV Rishabh | IND - INDIA | Open Pro | |||
30C | NEELY Matthew | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
30D | CRIDER Slaton | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
31A | RYAN Cam | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
31B | TUCKER Caleb | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
31C | MILLER Paul | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
31D | SCHWARTZTRAUBER Philip | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
32A | DRAKE Leann | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
32B | MARTIN Brad | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
32C | MANCL Jake | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
32D | KAUFFMAN Nathan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
33A | KELLY Jason | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
33B | BRUMFIELD Jerry | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
33C | BLAZE Jesse | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
33D | DIPLOCK Oliver | CAN - CANADA | Open Youth Male | |||
34A | REBAGLIATI Chiara | ITA - ITALY | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
34B | MORELLO Marco | ITA - ITALY | Recurve Olympic | |||
34C | REUTER Caleb | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
35A | ADAMS Tanner | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
35B | FULLER Justin | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
35C | ILES John | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
35D | TRAVIS Mike | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
36A | MORICONI Wren | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
36B | EISENHARDT Scott | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
36C | SCHELPF Michael | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
36D | PIPER Ethan | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
37A | VENNAM Jyothi Surekha | IND - INDIA | Open Pro Women's | |||
37B | NESTER Angela | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
37C | ALDERMAN James | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
37D | COOLEY Neil | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
38A | DOKSA Jason | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
38B | NISLEY Joni | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
38C | TIGER Clinton | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
38D | STALNAKER Jeannie | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
39A | DOLBIN Danielle | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
39B | BIEBER Bryce | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
39C | WANG Blake | CAN - CANADA | Open Youth Male | |||
39D | BOTWRIGHT Evan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
40A | RIVES Morgan | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
40B | TAZZA Tony | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
40C | WILSON Christian | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
40D | KUHN Parker | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
41A | LEE Andrew | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
41B | SHAYEB John | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
41C | CHECKEROSKI Tim | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
41D | KING Gauge | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
42A | MARLOW Jacob | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
42B | EVANS Michael | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
42C | HAGLUND Jesper | SWE - SWEDEN | Open Men's | |||
42D | OOSTHUIZEN Danie-Louis (Jnr) | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Open Men's | |||
43A | LUNDIN Morgan | SWE - SWEDEN | Open Pro Masters | |||
43B | MARCHETTI John | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
43C | CAMPANELLI Rima | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
43D | FLINN Rickey | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
44A | ARNEZ Luka | SLO - SLOVENIA | Recurve Olympic | |||
44B | MICELI Emilia | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
44C | DEAN Ann Mabry | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
44D | GRIFFIN Isakiel | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
45A | SNYDER Amy | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
45B | MARLOW Tyler | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
45C | JOHNSON Travis | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
45D | MAHONEY Ryan | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Olympic | |||
46A | GAGNON Alexandre | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Olympic | |||
46B | HERRMANN George | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
46C | REDDING Kenneth | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
46D | KIRBY Caleb | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
47A | REITSMA Levi | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
47B | OOSTHUIZEN Danie | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Open Pro Masters | |||
47C | SACKETT Jacob | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
47D | TRAIL Gabby | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
48A | DEATON Bridger | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
48B | NOFEL Matthew | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
48C | CRAWFORD Isaac | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
48D | COLEMAN Barry | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
49A | CAIN David | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
49B | SCHAFER Sean | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
49C | KELLY Bill | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
49D | WARD Duane | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
50B | ROBLES Andrea | PHI - PHILIPPINES | Open Pro Women's | |||
50C | OSBORNE Allen | CAN - CANADA | Open Masters | |||
50D | ABDEL-GAWAD Tarek | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
51B | ROYSTER Sean | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
51C | BRYAN Reagan | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
51D | SACKETT Chad | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
52A | DELLINGER Chad | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
52B | ALTIZER Logan | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
52C | WALTERS Shane | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
52D | CRAWFORD Ryan | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
53A | TEBO Ricky | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
53B | GETTLER Jeremiah | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
53C | CRAWFORD Joshua | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
53D | NISLEY Leon | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
54A | MCCARTHY Dan | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
54B | KAPPERS Nick | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
54C | REQUA Matthew | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
54D | KASTEN Brian | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
55A | DEOTALE Ojas pravin | IND - INDIA | Open Pro | |||
55B | SANFORD Allison | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
55C | NELSON Emily | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
55D | COFFEE Sarah | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
56A | JABLONSKI Mike | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
56B | KELLY Cara | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
56C | SHERMAN Ava | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
56D | PREGENT Patrick | CAN - CANADA | Open Men's | |||
57A | HOSKEN Lucas | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
57B | KOK Kyle | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
57C | DAVIDSON Brandon | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
57D | LORENO Andrew | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
58A | RATTA Chad | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
58B | SHAW Aaron | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
58C | WOOLDRIDGE Zachary | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
58D | SAUL Eli | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
59A | PIES Nick | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
59B | MULLIS Connor | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
59C | MORRELL George | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
59D | SAINI Aman | IND - INDIA | Open Pro | |||
60A | GREGG Kody | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
60B | CORRIVEAU James | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
60C | SANCHEZ T | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
60D | CAUDILL Colton | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
61A | BLAYLOCK Alexander | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
61B | SMITH Rick | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
61C | KUHL Carson | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
62A | KNIGHT Janet | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
62B | SCOTT Jonathan | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
62C | MOORE Sara | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
62D | KUHL Travis | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
63A | SEWELL Josiah | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
63B | ABRAHAMSEN Arnold | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
63C | UNDERWOOD Ian | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
63D | CORNELIUS Ryan | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
64A | TRACEY Travis | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
64B | ASHLEY Jordan | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
64C | PHILLIPS Sydney | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
64D | SELVITELLA John | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
65A | SHANNON Shawn | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
65B | COOKE Jimmy | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
65C | TERMINIELLO JR Al | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
65D | KANE Grady | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
66A | BARTH Chad | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
66B | ROSE Mason | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
66C | MUNSON William | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
66D | O'BRIEN William | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
67B | SCHLOESSER Mike | NED - NETHERLANDS | Open Pro | |||
67C | HARDING Marissa | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
68A | JOHNSON Adam | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
68C | MCGRAW Anna | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
68D | DRURY Ethan | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
69A | BAKER JR. Brad | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
69B | CHOI Daniel | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
69C | SCHLOESSER Gaby | NED - NETHERLANDS | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
69D | CALLOWAY Connie | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
70A | MCCARTHY Emily | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
70B | THOMPSON Dave | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
70C | GAGNON Rony | CAN - CANADA | Open Masters | |||
70D | QUAVA Nicholas | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
71A | HUGGINS Stephen | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
71B | OCHNICH Chad | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
71C | LONG Brian | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
71D | WALLIS Heather | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
72A | CARLTON Daniel | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
72B | PHILLIPS Russell | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
72C | PRICE Michael | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
72D | TILLEY Judi | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
73A | PASTOOR Shawn | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
73B | TODD Ethan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
73C | PRAY Joseph | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
73D | TRUNOVA Ivanna | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
74B | SHOENFELT Andrew | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
74C | RUDASILL Chad | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
74D | ROOT Nate | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
75A | CHRISTENBERRY Darrin | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
75B | PERKINS Christopher | CAN - CANADA | Open Pro | |||
75C | KAUFHOLD Casey | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
75D | BASS Jacob | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
76A | SPARKS Brody | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
76B | PATANELLA Jacob | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
76C | OHLSEN Fran | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
76D | MILLER Jacob | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
77A | GOZA Joseph | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
77B | BOŠANSKÝ Jozef | SVK - SLOVAKIA | Open Pro | |||
77C | RABER Jon | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
77D | DELAFONTAINE Yves | CAN - CANADA | Open Masters | |||
78A | DIOSDADO Angel | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
78B | STROMMEN Alger | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
78C | MILLER Ryan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
78D | WILSON Brennen | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Olympic | |||
79A | SCHLABACH Wayne | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
79B | MARSH Steve | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
79C | ZIEGLER Madeline | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
79D | SMARGIASSI Owen | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
80A | SCHAFF Kris | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
80B | LANE Dan | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
80C | NEVILLE Chelsea | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
80D | SAAR Krysta | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
81A | DELIA Elayna | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
81B | KRUSE Levi | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
81C | FREED Cameron | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
81D | TERWILLEGAR Riley | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
82A | STELZER Jorden | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
82B | HARRINGTON Gary | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
82C | WALTER Lee | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
83A | POULLATH Rylee | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
83B | ADAMS Aaron | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
83C | RUEBUSH Neal | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
83D | WALTER Ena | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
84A | JEVSNIK Tim | SLO - SLOVENIA | Open Pro | |||
84B | AYERS Gregg | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
84C | WARD Todd | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
84D | MCKEE DaKota | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
85A | MACK Isaac | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
85B | MCGRAW Drew | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
85C | SULLIVAN Shaun | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
85D | CULL Isabella | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
86A | ZIKMUNDOVA Martina | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
86B | PAPAGNI Catherine | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
86C | BUSHEY Christine | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
87A | MELANDER Kaycee | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
87B | BUSHEY Mike | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
87C | POLZIN Joel | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
87D | STRICKLAND Talon | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
88A | MEADOWS Glenn | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
88B | EBERTS Courtney | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
88C | MUSINO Chris | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
89A | COX Cassidy | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
89B | DOLAN Pat | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
89C | EMMENDORFER Edward | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
89D | STROMMEN Ethan | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
90A | PROCTOR Makenna | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
90B | YAMROM Shamai | ISR - ISRAEL | Open Pro | |||
90C | KACZMAREK Robert | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
90D | PARENTEAU Benny | CAN - CANADA | Open Senior | |||
91A | TAYLOR Alex | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
91B | CAPLAN Benjamin | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
91C | BORNT Steve | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
91D | ADAMS Chris | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
92A | BOUDRO Tucker | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
92B | CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup | DEN - DENMARK | Recurve Olympic | |||
92C | CAPLAN Andrew | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
92D | DEARBORN Mark | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
93A | DEVINCENT Karla | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
93B | METSCHKE Gene | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
93C | HUSTON Colt | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
93D | GERIG Gavin | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
94A | TRAIL Keith | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
94B | BRENZEL Samantha | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
94C | RICHTER Josh | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
95A | COFFMAN Chuck | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
95B | WEBER Jacob | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
95C | DUHAMEL Elijah | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
95D | GOODMAN James | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
96A | MITTEN Kaylin | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
96B | DUHAMEL Cicely | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
96C | COOKSON Timothy | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
96D | SARGENT Denise | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
97A | MARTIN Brandie | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
97B | REYES Brandon | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
97C | THOMPSON Brian | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
97D | DUNLEAVY Eric | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
98A | KLINEDINST Steve | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
98C | CARSON Blake | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
98D | FORTIN Mélodie | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
99A | PAUL Mark | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
99B | PIERCE Eli | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
99C | CATON Bryan | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
99D | BEGLEY Barbara | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
100A | HERNDON Chase | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
100B | THACKER Donnie | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
100C | MULROONEY Erin | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
100D | DODSON Chuck | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
101A | GNORIEGA Catalina | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
101B | LACORTE Giovanni | CAN - CANADA | Open Masters | |||
101C | SANFORD Amy | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
101D | ENSIGN Samantha | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
102A | MARTIN Justin | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
102B | STRICKLAND Laura | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
102C | SHERMAN Frank | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
102D | SANFORD Wyatt | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
103A | SANFORD Blaine | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
103B | CARLTON Hunter | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
103C | VANSLETTE Logan | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
103D | REID Larry | CAN - CANADA | Open Men's | |||
104A | LEE Erin | CAN - CANADA | Open Women's | |||
104B | THOMAS Amari | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
104C | PELTON Cassandra | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
104D | HEMPLEMAN Ryann | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
105A | WINDSOR Joseph | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
105C | MATICH Hailey | CAN - CANADA | Barebow Women's | |||
105D | VAUGHAN Logan | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
106A | VAUGHAN Heather | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
106B | JORDAN Kenneth | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
106C | MARCH Zach | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
106D | DELOSSANTOS Jamie | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
107A | MULLIS Jerid | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
107B | MARCH Joshua | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
107C | JAEGER Paul | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
107D | TRIPATHI Yash | IND - INDIA | Barebow | |||
108A | JENSEN Kevin | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
108B | WEAVER Sheridan | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
108C | VIGIL Damond | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
108D | SHAFFER Greg | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
109A | LYONS Christina | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
109B | PETTY Travis | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
109C | FENNELL Mike | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
110A | GLOVER Christina | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
110B | PURDY Brian | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
110C | MEDICO Elisa | ITA - ITALY | Barebow Women's | |||
110D | FLEENOR Joe | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
111A | SUTHERLAND Marc | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
111B | MCCLURE Aaron | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
111C | AHRENS Madelyn | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
111D | SMITH Shawn | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
112A | ELFORD Brett | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
112B | MISS Steven | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
112C | WEN Yuan Jie | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
113A | LANHAM Michael | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
113B | BARBIERI Simone | ITA - ITALY | Barebow | |||
113C | SEIMANDI Giuseppe | ITA - ITALY | Barebow | |||
114A | PLAISTED Derek | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
114B | DENNY Ava | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
114C | RAINEY Jasmynn | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
114D | HALPENNY James | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
115A | KIDD Peter | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
115B | POWELL Jim | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
115C | KNITTEL Jonathan | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
115D | BOYD Tanner | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
116A | JONSSON Erik | SWE - SWEDEN | Barebow | |||
116B | BJÖRKLUND Lina | SWE - SWEDEN | Barebow Women's | |||
116C | NICOLLS Graham | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | |||
116D | HOLLAND Christian | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
117A | GIRARD Fawn | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
117B | SNIDER Susan | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
117C | KAUFFMAN John | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
117D | WARE Arthur | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
118B | COFFEY Kyle | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
118C | SUMME Levi | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
118D | BROOKS Chester | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
119A | ROBERTSON Veronica | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
119B | SALLEY Edward | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
119C | MAJORS Kyle | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
119D | SAULSGIVER Holt | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
120B | SALSGIVER Ryan | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
120C | ENZMAN Ron | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
121A | HARPER Rodney | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
121B | RIVERA Michael | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
121C | LEVITSKIY Olga | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
121D | ALGIERE Blaze | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
122A | STONEMAN Sofie | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
122B | PETTERSSON Leo | SWE - SWEDEN | Barebow | |||
122C | SMOCK Calvin | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
122D | TAYLOR Erica | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
123A | DUVAL Doug | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
123B | DYER Preston | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
123C | MALAT Andre | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
123D | SANTO Aubrey | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
124A | SANTO William | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | |||
124B | WHITE Mikayla | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
124C | COLLINS Lee | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
125A | SANTIAGO Myke | GUM - GUAM | Barebow | |||
125B | PEARSALL Haley | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
125C | COLLINS Brad | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
125D | POWER Benjamin | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
126A | PRUCCOLI Kristina | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
126B | WRIGHT Jason | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
126C | JONES Ava | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
126D | PALERMO Carlos | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Recurve Youth Male | |||
127A | OOSTERBAAN Lauren | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
127B | HURD Neil | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
127C | EWING Matt | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
127D | MERLINO Michael | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
128A | KRAMAT Gharaza | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
128B | CURIALE Michael | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
128C | AXELSSON Frank | SWE - SWEDEN | Barebow | |||
128D | POST Charles Corbett | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
129A | AXELSSON Viggo | SWE - SWEDEN | Barebow | |||
129B | CIOTINGA Andrea | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
129C | SAMUELS Aaron | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
129D | KNISLEY Allen | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
130A | SPARPAGLIONE Abigail | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
130B | HOLLEMAN James (Hank) | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
130C | SMITH Roger | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
130D | ZELMERLOOW Mikael | SWE - SWEDEN | Barebow | |||
131A | JOHNSON Alec | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
131B | PAUL Riley | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
131C | STRAUSS Archer | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
131D | RODRIGUEZ Jacqueline | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
132A | SEIGLIE Cecilia | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
132B | BURGESS Richard | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Barebow | |||
132C | BRESNICK Jennifer | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
132D | DONALD Mary | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
133A | THORSLUND Urban | SWE - SWEDEN | Barebow | |||
133B | HASSILA Joakim | SWE - SWEDEN | Barebow | |||
133C | JILKA Emily | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
133D | JOHNSON Brian | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
Friday 12:00pm | ||||||
2A | STONEBRAKER Rick | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
2B | WALLACE Sharon | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
2C | STEPHENS Ron | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
2D | MANDIA Massimiliano | ITA - ITALY | Recurve Olympic | |||
3A | POLISH Kevin | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
3B | OH Joonsuh | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
3D | HOWE Audriona | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
4A | RIVERA Megan | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
4B | THOMAS Trina | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
4C | SIVERLING Mason | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
4D | TINCHER Steve | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
5A | ROMAN Greg | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
5B | BROADNAX Curtis | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
5C | MOORE Ryan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
5D | BRYANT Dylan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
6A | HALL Christopher | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
6B | WILBANKS James | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
6D | RILEY Sammy | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
7A | GERY Brandon | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
7B | RAMPERSAD Vickram | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
7C | PHILLIPS John | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
7D | TAMBILOC Gio | CAN - CANADA | Open Youth Male | |||
8A | AGEE Randy | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
8B | EDWARDS Morgan | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
8C | SEE Branson | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
8D | DAVIS Brandon | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
9A | SEE II Dorman | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
9B | COURSON Thomas | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
9C | WARD Kaden | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
9D | BLANCH Joseph | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
10A | IRWIN Ryan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
10B | MCINNES Cassidy | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
10C | KUNNAVAKKAM Venugopal | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
10D | WILLIAMS Will | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
11A | AMSDEN Cole | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
11B | STERNER Ian | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
11C | KEANE Sachiko | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
11D | WHITE Harry | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
12A | LASH Chris | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
12B | BAIR Avery | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
12C | BALLISTER Sara | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
12D | JOYCE Badi | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
13A | BALLISTER Chris | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
13B | HARRIS Tony | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
13C | PUN Naresh | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
13D | WENK Carl | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
14A | MOORE Diane | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
14B | NELSON Jeffrey | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
14C | ESKINS Eric | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
14D | PURDY Brian | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
15A | ELLISON Brady | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
15B | FRANGILLI Michele | ITA - ITALY | Recurve Olympic | |||
15C | CASH Casey | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
15D | ILG Aragorn | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
16A | MIRICH Jackson | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
16B | SETZER Matt | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
16C | CARRAR Emile | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
16D | CASH Wayne | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
17A | POWELL Bryon | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
17B | COWLES Trenton | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
17C | ELAM Salvador | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
17D | LUKE Brayden | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
18A | BASCOM Kenneth | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
18B | HATCH Jeanne | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
18C | DAWSON Gary | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
18D | NELSON Laura | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
19A | HATCH Paul | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
19B | DAWSON Brandon | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
19C | KENNEDY Tom | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
19D | RESIG Jess | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
20A | RESIG James | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
20B | ANDRADE Devan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
20C | TEAGUE Allie | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
20D | LACORTE Elizabeth | CAN - CANADA | Open Youth Female | |||
21A | SWANN Brendan | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
21B | DAVIS Shaylee | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
21C | SAVIN Stefan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
21D | CORDERO Jeff | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
22A | BLACK Joseph | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
22B | DAVIS Amy | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
22C | SPENCER Jay | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
22D | MAHONSKI Bruno | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
23A | AMOS Chuck | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
23B | BELLO Aaron | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
23C | DOUGLAS Kyle | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
23D | GASIOREK Chad | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
24A | EMPEY Brandon | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
24B | EAST Dustin | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
24C | WIGAL Joseph | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
24D | LEACH Jass | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
25A | HORNER Gregory | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
25B | VIEIRA Bryan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
25C | SIVORI Bill | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
25D | FORD Tyler | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
26A | DROUILLARD James | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
26B | LAVIANA Stacy | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
26C | GATES Barry | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
26D | ZIEMS Paul | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
27A | BAKER Jason | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
27B | MCMULLEN P.J. | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
27C | PASMORE Mark | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
27D | KULP Gregory | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
28A | KAYE JR. Richard | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
28B | MANNINO Dominick | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
28C | JONES Dale | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
28D | DUHAIME Chris | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
29A | STEPHENSON Willis | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
29B | WILLIAMS Jack | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
29C | HENTZ Kevin | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
29D | NELSON Bennett | CAN - CANADA | Open Youth Male | |||
30A | GOODMAN Heather | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
30B | HOROCHIWSKY Ronald | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
30C | MOODY Nathan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
30D | BROWN Hudson | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
31A | NEILSON Zachary | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
31B | MARX Riley | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
31C | KULP Tyler | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
31D | BAIN Bob | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
32A | BRAZIER Colton | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
32B | SULLIVAN Sawyer | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
32C | SHANNON Ken | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
33B | KAUFHOLD Conner | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
33C | BROBECK Wes | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
33D | TOTTON William | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
34A | DIEHL Marcus | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
34B | POPPO David | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
34C | YOUMANS Alexandra | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
34D | BOLTE Jonathan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
35B | FUNK Tim | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
35C | ROCKWELL Derek | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
35D | FRENCH Emma | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
36A | COOKSON Coen | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
36B | WEBBER Eric | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
36C | SUSEN Jay | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
36D | SPRAGLIN Steve | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
37A | HATHAWAY Dewey | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
37B | WOODY Kendall | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
37C | KENLEY Lucas | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
37D | ERNST Jodi | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
38A | TOTTON Sharon | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
38B | ERNST Ian | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
38C | WOOD SR. Gary | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
38D | KENLEY Robert | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
39A | KAPP Joe | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
39B | WEYGAND Brian | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
39C | LEITER Mike | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
39D | DEARING Kyle | CAN - CANADA | Open Men's | |||
40A | BENNER Greg | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
40B | MCGLYN Joseph | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
40C | MILLER Kali | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
40D | RICHES Lucas | CAN - CANADA | Open Youth Male | |||
41A | DESOUSA Giselle | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
41B | BOUSKA David | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
41C | RICHTER Keith | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
41D | POE Caleb | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
42A | JASA Dan | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
42B | BORDWELL Jeff | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
42C | JACKSON Joseph | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
42D | HARDING Kyle | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
43A | BLODGETT Troy | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
43B | RAY Amy | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
43C | TAYLOR Nicholas | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
43D | GRANT Fox | CAN - CANADA | Open Men's | |||
44A | KLINEDINST Kevin | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
44C | MILLER Jordan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
44D | WOLGEMUTH Paul | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
45A | OVERHOLSER Jonathan | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
45B | KRUG Cody | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
45C | HIRSCH Ruby | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
46A | HILDEBRAND Dan | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
46B | BELLO Frank | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
46C | WOODLIEF Wallace | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
46D | CHARLES Katie | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
47A | SLUSARZ Jacob | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
47B | BARNDT Ron | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
47C | FORSYTH Jonah | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
47D | CARRIER Nicholas | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
48A | LEFEVER Michael | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
48B | FORSYTH Eli | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
48C | PURDY Jonathan | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
48D | LEFEVER Johanna | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
49A | HEEGE Michael | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
49B | ZULLIG Nathan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
49C | OBERLE Jeff | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
49D | STEPPICH Alfred | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
50A | AHLSTROM Keith | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
50B | MORGAN Rob | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
50C | CURTIS Chris | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
50D | HAIGHT JR Tony | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
51A | JÄÄTMA Robin | EST - ESTONIA | Open Pro | |||
51B | CURTIS Megan | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
51C | MASH Nathan | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
51D | HARBAUGH Tony | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
52A | CURTIS Nikki | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
52B | BULLOCK Jerry | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
52C | MARRALL Barnel | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
52D | ROSCOE Charles | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
53A | CUELLAR Joana | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
53B | MCCLARY Robert | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
53C | CHAKRABORTY Bhargab | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
53D | BERRETTA Jeremy | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
54A | JÄÄTMA Lisell | EST - ESTONIA | Open Pro Women's | |||
54B | MORGAN Tate | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
54C | HORTON Dewayne | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
54D | DIEHL Darryll | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
55A | CARON Chloe | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
55B | CONNORS George | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
55C | HOUSER Dawn | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
55D | CARON Shane | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
56A | EVERETT James | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
56B | BOND Brenda | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
56C | BYRNE John | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
56D | EDGINGTON Brad | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
57A | PEARCE Paige | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
57C | BOND Roman | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
57D | MILLER Taylor | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
58A | FRANCO Lucas | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
58B | DUNN Jim | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
58C | BLACKMER Shane | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
58D | HULME Michael | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
59A | HUNNELL Andy | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
59B | WILLETTE Jerry | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
59C | EISENHARDT Noah | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
59D | STEPPICH Anna | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
60A | PRIEELS Sarah | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Open Pro Women's | |||
60B | GIBSON Ella | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Open Pro Women's | |||
60C | WENTZEL Damian | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
60D | LAWHEAD John | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
61A | BERGMAN Mackenzie | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
61B | PRICE Louis | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
61C | CARLISE Adam | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
61D | STEWART Heather | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
62A | HAWKE Shawn | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
62B | SZATELA Anna | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
62C | RIENHARDT Willis | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
62D | WATFORD Wyatt | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
63A | TRULL Andrew | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
63B | BORDWELL Glen | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
63C | MARHEFKA Frank | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
63D | RIENHARDT Payson | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
64A | HUTCHERSON Zachary | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
64B | SARGENT Todd | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
64C | HORTON Brian | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
64D | DRAXLER Matthew | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
65A | WATFORD Winkey | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
65B | WEEDEN Chuck | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
65C | LI Noel | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
65D | HUNT Darrell | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
66A | WAGONER Jeff | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
66B | SULLIVAN Isaac | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
66C | REICHERT Rex | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
66D | MOORE Jamilee | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
67A | HAWKINBERRY Mike | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
67B | CANNON Steve | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
67C | PRATHER-LEWIS Gregg | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
67D | FLYNN Sawyer | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
68A | CANGELOSI Lance | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
68B | WINTERTON Bart | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
68C | FLYNN Liam | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
68D | STOCKBRIDGE F. Joseph | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
69A | ARMSTRONG Brady | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
69B | MOORE Michael | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
69C | POST Chap | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
69D | KLEMPP Kai | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
70A | CANGELOSI Hillary | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
70B | MERKEL Jacob | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
70C | CARDNO Kyle | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
70D | FERRIE Annette | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
71A | ENGLISH Brian | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
71B | MEIGHEN Curtis | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
71C | ALBERT Matthew | CAN - CANADA | Open Men's | |||
71D | FERRIE David | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
72A | FLETCHER Bradley | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
72B | KIPPES Abigail | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
72C | LYONS Joe | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
72D | HILDEBRAND Aaron | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
73A | SMITH JR. Michael | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
73B | SHUMAN Alan | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
73C | GROVE Sam | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
73D | ROCKWELL Darin | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
74A | ALBERT Bob | CAN - CANADA | Open Senior | |||
74B | NELSON Jeff | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
74C | SCHAAF Todd | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
74D | GROVE Amanda | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
75A | GILLESPIE Kirby | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
75B | MCADAM Pierce | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
75C | GUMANN Scott | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
75D | SWANK Bob | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
76A | PERRY Bryan | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
76B | MOOSE Hannah | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
76C | JAMERSON Gloria | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
76D | BAUM Kayla | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
77A | KENNEY Hope | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
77B | GASKA Derek | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
77C | BALDRIDGE Brian | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
77D | YORK John | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
78A | ADAMS Madelyn | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
78B | DESTON Christopher | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
78C | SHULL Mackenzie | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
78D | MASTROIANNO Rick | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
79A | SHULL Josh | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
79B | DILLMAN Susan | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
79C | NUGENT Molly | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
79D | SELLERS Kaylee | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
80A | MCNEELY Bryan | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
80B | BACHERT Amy | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
80C | HIGGINS Cecelia | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
80D | FISHER Shawne | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
81A | PETTIT Jacob | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
81B | HOLMES III Lewis | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
81C | YAHRMARKT Spencer | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
81D | CUMMINS Rocky | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
82A | SABEL Riley | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
82B | PLONSKY Zach | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
82C | LIM Hana | KOR - KOREA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
82D | HERSHBERGER Joseph | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
83A | COYLE Noah | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
83B | LIM Duna | KOR - KOREA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
83C | PHILLIPS Madison | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
83D | LONG Luke | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
84A | FACKLER Walker | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
84B | CUNNINGHAM Shane | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
84C | LEE Dahee | KOR - KOREA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
84D | PHILLIPS Tyler | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
85A | WILDE Reo | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
85B | YAHRMARKT Rob | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
85C | POLLOCK Matthew | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
85D | NISH Lanie | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
86A | SCHLABACH Jeremy | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
86B | GORE Heather | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
86C | ROCKWELL Gene | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
86D | SMITH Ryan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
87A | STANLEY Wess | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
87B | CLARK Jason | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
87C | MOORE Todd | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
87D | KINNEY Hunter | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
88B | TAYLOR Donna | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
88C | CONWAY Ethan | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
88D | KING Tyler | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
89A | KENNEY Callah | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
89B | COUSINS Dave | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
89C | LUCHACO Steve | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
89D | GARMAN Kevin | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
90A | RONER Elisa | ITA - ITALY | Open Pro Women's | |||
90B | BARKER Tanner | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
90C | HEYM Eric | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
90D | BAIR Bryan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
91A | ELDER Sophia | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
91B | SELLERS Nathan | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
91C | MCKAY Richard | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
91D | BARLOW Ru | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Open Men's | |||
92A | GREEN Randy | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
92B | CHEN Daniel | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
92C | DEDAM Joshua | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | |||
92D | WILSON Catherine | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
93A | ALLEN Kenadi | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
93B | KLING Tina | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
93C | ISBELL Justin | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
93D | DAVENPORT Michael | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
94A | BRENSINGER Michael | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
94B | HOWARD Richard | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
94C | RICCIARDI Jack | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
94D | RATLIFF Laddy | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
95A | TURNER Joel | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
95B | BARNABY Ayden | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | |||
95C | AXAM Ron | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | |||
95D | KIPPINS Melia | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
96A | BRENSINGER Maggie | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
96B | MOFFITT Michael | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
96C | SIAFAKAS Panagiotios | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
96D | STONER Jenifer | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
97A | HALL Travis | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | |||
97B | STONER Troy | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
97C | HAWVERMALE Kelly | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
97D | HICKS Oliver | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Barebow | |||
98A | RICE Elliott | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
98B | VROEGINDEWEY Carson | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
98C | NYS Stephanie | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
98D | READING John | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Barebow | |||
99A | BROWN Crystal | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
99B | TIMBERLAKE Kim | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
99C | DAVIS Joshua | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
99D | POVILAUSKAS Mindaugas (GUS) | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
100A | COFFEY Chris | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
100B | HONG Susan | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
100C | ROJAS Jason | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
100D | TRIMBLE Stacy | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
101A | DUFF Brittany | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
101B | BROWN Matthew | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
101C | BILLS Scott | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
101D | MCAVOY Lynn | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
102A | ARUN Aarya | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
102B | AHN Michelle | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
102C | TROLIA Jack | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
102D | TUTTLE Matthew | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
103A | WATSON Tamara | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
103B | ROSENFIELD Alan | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
103C | BUTLER Larry | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
103D | COMPERCHIO Michael | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
104A | GAUTAM Apurv Singh | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
104B | GILROY Cameron | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | |||
104C | MANRESA Kate | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
105A | DEMMER III John | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
105B | VIJAY Akshara | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
105C | DIVECCHIO Tony | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
105D | DE VERA Alex | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
106A | DARLINGTON Lisa | CAN - CANADA | Barebow Women's | |||
106B | REZKA Larry | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | |||
106C | CONSTANTINE David | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
107A | RICHES Ella | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
107B | BHATIA Akshat | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
107C | HAN Lillian | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
107D | WILLIAMS Mark | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
108A | BIENKOWSKI Peter | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
108B | DEVI Asha | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Barebow Women's | |||
108C | BHATIA Ashish | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
108D | OAKLEY Steve | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
109A | HUDSON Matt | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
109B | LORENTZON Marita | SWE - SWEDEN | Barebow Women's | |||
109C | KJÖRNEBERG Christer | SWE - SWEDEN | Barebow | |||
109D | WOODLEY Melissa | CAN - CANADA | Barebow Women's | |||
110A | MELNYK Stephen | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | |||
110B | MCDANIEL Travis | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
110C | SHERIDAN Elizabeth | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
110D | RAMIREZ Isabella | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
111A | RAMIREZ Rafael | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
111B | COSGROVE Bree | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
111C | ZOTO Gentian | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | |||
111D | EEROLA Miikka A. | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
112A | DIGIACOMO Jamie | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
112B | JOHNSON Ryan | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
112C | COSGROVE Charlie | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
112D | HARRIGAN Sabrina | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
113A | GRONER Laura | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
113B | MCCARRISON Jamie | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
113C | HOLSON Karen | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
113D | EMERY Ahnika | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
114A | ASTOLFI Michael | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
114B | BARTH Sascha | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
114C | WALP Robert | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
114D | HOLSON Michael | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
115A | GERTH William | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
115B | CALVER Shari | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
115D | YANT Alex | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
116A | SEYMOUR Wendy | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
116B | WINKER Lesley | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
116C | D'ADDARIO Michael | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
116D | CALVER Darren | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
117A | VAKH Pavel | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
117B | GRAHAM Cindy | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
117C | LIZZIO Alfred R. | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
117D | BROOKS Spanky | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
118A | SPERLAZZA Justin | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
118B | SMYSER Ben | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
118C | HANNA Raven | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
118D | CHUMBER Amelia | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Barebow Women's | |||
119A | DAVIS Ryan | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
119B | DONOVAN Chris | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
119C | KILGARRIFF Kelle | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
119D | BUTLER Jill | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
120A | WALLACE Rob | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
120B | HARNISH Keith | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
120C | LAURENS Marcel | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
120D | LAST Jessica | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
121A | DEDAM Kieran | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | |||
121B | LAST Serenity | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
121C | FLYNN Kevin | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
121D | SEYMOUR Stephen | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
122A | COOMBE Elizabeth | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
122B | NIXON Walter | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
122C | LYNCH Catherine | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
123A | KJÖRNEBERG Oskar | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
123B | GRAHAM Jordan | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
123C | BERBERABE Alexis | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
123D | WHITMAN Bill | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
124A | ARMANO Santo | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
124B | ALMIRA Bernardo | BAH - BAHAMAS | Barebow | |||
124C | WONG Elton | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
124D | GARCIA Bede Daniel | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
125A | WINKER John | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
125C | SWANN Richard | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
125D | JOHNSTON Kristen | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
126A | RASLAN Mc | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
126C | CARMICHAEL Stacey | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
126D | BAIMA Christopher | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
127A | DONAHOO Paul | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
127B | HALL Richard | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
127C | WILKINS Lee | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
127D | HAUGHN Paige | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
128A | CORBETT Jessica | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
128B | FRANCO Angel | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
128C | PAXSON Paula | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
128D | KESSLER Sharon | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
129A | CESA Stephanie | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
129B | SWANSON Suzanne | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
129C | MARINO III Anthony | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
129D | HELMS Paul | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
130A | HAUGHN Taylor | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
130B | ABRAHAM Abigail | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
130C | FAIRBANKS Ben | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
130D | ROSENTHAL Amy | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
131A | HOBDEN Spencer | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | |||
131B | JANG David | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
131C | DERECOLA Chris | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
131D | ISAAC Mitch | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | |||
132A | TRAYNOR Patrick | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
132B | MILLER Jackson | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
132C | FECHTELER Betsy | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
132D | LOVE Andy | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
133A | PRIVE Richard | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
133B | OTAJAGIC Medina | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
133C | OLCOTT Lowell | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
133D | DEBOER Lilliana | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
134A | XIONG ZiRu Shannon | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
134B | LAST Garnett | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Olympic | |||
134C | LEON Hector | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
135A | CHATARGUM Mehandra | GUY - GUYANA | Barebow | |||
135B | PFLIGER Samuel | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
135C | ORTIZ Melissa | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
135D | JONES Jeremiah | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
Friday 4:00pm | ||||||
1A | BOWEN Richard | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
1B | HACKER Chris | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
1C | BYRUM Cooper | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
1D | GEORGE John | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
2A | HEANEY Gavin | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
2B | LEE Alice Suyoung | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
2C | NG Keira | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
2D | FULLERTON Mathias | DEN - DENMARK | Open Pro | |||
3A | STEGMAN Danielle | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
3B | HART Sarah | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
3C | HUANG Raymond | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | |||
3D | HITCHCOCK Wayne | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
4A | TOMPKINS Dan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
4B | LE LACHEUR JR. Robert | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
4C | MILLER Thomas | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
4D | BANIGANDLAPATI Hruthvik | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
5A | WRIGHTINGTON Justin | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
5B | HWANG Sofie | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
5C | BAEK Joshua | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
5D | LAKOTA Morgan | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
6A | GERIG Guy | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
6B | LOMBARDO Dan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
6C | ELROD Garrett | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
6D | FICKEL Brian | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
7A | STAMBUL JR. Larry | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
7B | ROMEY Chase | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
7C | DARR Adam | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
7D | RAHMING David | BAH - BAHAMAS | Open Masters | |||
8A | MILLS Kinsley | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
8B | GAREY Samuel | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
8C | FISHER Randy | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
8D | YOUNDT Grace | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
9A | GIULIANI Michaela | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
9B | STARK Rick | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
9C | BOWEN Casey | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
9D | CARTER Alex | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
10A | MORRIS Keith | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
10B | JONES Sydney | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
10C | BENNETT Jeff | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
10D | SEAWELL Benson | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
11A | STUNGIS Chester | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
11B | YOUNDT Cannon | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
11C | DAHLBERG Larry | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
11D | RAMSEY Bill | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
12A | SCARBORO Josef | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Recurve Olympic | |||
12B | DICK Kennon | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
12C | BRADEN Avery | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
12D | BOLAND Alwood | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
13A | CROWL Terry | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
13B | HOWELL Michael | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
13C | BENNINGER Drew | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
13D | MOSELEY Garrison | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
14A | BORONOW Russell | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
14B | MCKIDDY Paisley | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
14C | BRADDOCK Parker | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
14D | DIAB Bernadette | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
15A | STIEGEL Kat | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
15B | WILSON Zohy | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
15C | DESKINS Ralph | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
15D | COONEY Travis | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
16A | WEATHERSBEE Kelly | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
16B | FAHLE Ryan | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
16C | MCCORMICK Michael | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
16D | ROGERS Tyrel | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
17A | AVDONIN Aleksandr | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
17B | MILLER Cathy | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
17C | RHOADES Dave | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
17D | HENDRICKS Levi | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
18A | CORNS Jarred | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
18B | GAGNON James | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
18C | MENG Nehemiah | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
18D | TRELOAR Chris | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
19A | RENDON Ana | COL - COLOMBIA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
19B | WALTON Bill | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
19C | KREIDER Randall | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
19D | STUNGIS Matthew | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
20A | ASHLEY Tom | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
20B | RATLIFF Jeff | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
20C | FLETCHER Gracen | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
20D | HUTCHISON Anthony | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
21A | GONZALEZ Nieves | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
21B | THOMPSON Dillon | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
21C | ATWOOD Skipper | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
21D | BROWN Kinzy | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
22B | HERITAGE Tyler | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
22C | OLIVER Kylie | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
22D | ALTERSON William | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
23A | GODWIN Zachary | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
23B | TAYLOR Dacota | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
23C | KITTS Ryan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
23D | HIDENFELTER Dawn | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
24A | DURNIL Chuck | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
24B | REBSTOCK Zach | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
24C | FLETCHER Georgia | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
24D | KIM Doyeong | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
25A | BENNETT Jason | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
25B | BOUNCE Dustin | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
25C | SMITH Hunter | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
25D | MITCHELL T.J. | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
26A | MINNICK Danny | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
26B | BEDFORD Isaac | CAN - CANADA | Open Pro | |||
26C | COLEMAN Jacquelyne | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
26D | FLETCHER Greg | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
27A | DRAKE Bill | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
27B | MOROCCO Randy | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
27D | MONTGOMERY Tony | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
28A | DOWELL Mason | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
28B | D'ALFONSO Robert | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
28C | HOUSEKNECHT Jacob | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
28D | ADAMS Tike | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
29A | KYLE Douglas | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
29B | MELCHIORRE Abigail | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
29C | WOODIE Aiden | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
29D | SHUPE Michael | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
30A | CAMPBELL Erick | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
30B | ANDERSON Coleton | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
30C | BARNES Sara | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
30D | STANDISH Landon | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
31A | JONES Jimmy | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
31B | DEASON Roland | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
31C | THOMAS Glen | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
31D | CURRAN Adam | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
32A | STIGALL Kent | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
32B | BURNS Matthew | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
32C | GARRISON Rod | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
32D | WENNER David | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
33A | WEINSTEIN Charles | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
33B | TWEET Travis | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
33C | BYRNES Chris | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
33D | BRITTAIN Lauren | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
34A | GILLINGHAM Timothy | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
34B | DEARMAN Jordan | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
34C | NEAL Brandon | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
34D | FRASIER Jeff | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
35A | GRIMM Vinson | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
35B | POLLOCK Scott | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
35C | GREEN Austin | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
35D | MILLER Alex | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
36A | COLEMAN Ace | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
36B | CHRISTENSEN Benton | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
36C | SWANGER Carson | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
36D | MILLER Jonathan | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
37A | COGAR Harold | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
37B | OTTER Bella | USA - USA | Open Pro Women's | |||
37C | LANGE Owen | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
37D | MARTIN Mark | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
38A | RUSSO Louis | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
38B | ROSS Justin | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
38C | GIBBONS Kendal | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
38D | IGNATIUS Alexander | CAN - CANADA | Open Men's | |||
39A | TETSMANN Maris | EST - ESTONIA | Open Pro Women's | |||
39B | FINCHER Owen | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
39C | MCCLAIN Jason | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
40A | BUSH Colt | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
40B | CASTILLO Rudy | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
40C | PHILIPPS Bob | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
40D | WILLIAMS Jason | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
41A | MICHL Jack | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
41B | BUSH Cody | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
41C | HESS Earl | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
41D | MONTOYA Amalia | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
42A | CASTILLO Anthony | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
42B | COFFEE Grant | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
42C | DELLAVALLE Kyle | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
42D | BAZER Richard | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
43A | HUNT Blayne | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
43B | SIBLEY Paul | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
43C | PARKINSON Colby | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
43D | BODZON Jan | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
44A | SHEPARD Zoe | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
44B | TAYLOR Scott | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
44C | THEBODEAU Timothy | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
44D | MCCLANAHAN Wade | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
45A | FARRIS Alex | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
45B | WILKINSON Ken | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
45C | WRIGHT II Terry D | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
45D | O'HAREN Sean | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
46B | SWITZER Benjamin | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
46C | PAUGH Daniel | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
46D | LAWREY Shawn | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
47A | SACKETT Zackary | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
47B | DETERLINE Daniel | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
47C | MAY Benjamin | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
47D | DICK Weston | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
48A | COX Marisa | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
48B | CRUZ Michael | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
48C | BROWN Brady | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
48D | HUDAK Jennifer | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
49A | HUDAK Thomas | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
49B | TURNBULL Brody | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
49C | MONTOYA Steven | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
49D | MCDEVITT James | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
50B | WELCH Sadie | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
50C | SALISBURY Connor | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
50D | TURNBULL Logan | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
51A | NAISTETLER Kurt | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
51B | MULLINS Cody | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
51C | TURNBULL Aaron | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
51D | WELCH Wyatt | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
52A | WELCH Brian | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
52B | COTTO Nilka | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
52C | BAKER Justin | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
52D | HANLEY Maddie | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
53A | LOWE Denton | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
53B | PUTNAM Ava | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
53C | SALISBURY Tyler | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
53D | STRATFORD Gerald | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
54A | BARNHART Alex | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
54B | SUMMERS Hannah | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
54C | TODD Nevaeh | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
54D | MOWEN Tim | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
55A | ELKINS John C. | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
55B | ZUBER Lisa | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
55C | PENN Trip | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
55D | ELKINS Kade | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
56A | VANCISE Jonathan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
56B | PUTNAM Brooke | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
56C | PASMORE Chase | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
57B | POTTER John | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
57C | EDWARDS Alexander | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
57D | ELKINS Zeb | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
58A | RUTT Trent | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
58B | KULAS-NUNEZ Joseph | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
58C | MITCHELL Ray | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
58D | BLOOM Neil | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
59A | TOM Jeffrey | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
59B | EARL Dalton | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
59C | MALONE Matthew | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
59D | LOGAN Kendrick | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
60A | SELL Lucas | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
60B | LOGUE Brian | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
60C | HOLYCROSS Craig | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
60D | KITTINGER Benalene | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
61A | NICKESON Jeremiah | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
61B | ROUSE Wade | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
61C | CRUMB Brody | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
61D | NEWBAKER Tyler | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
62B | MARTINDALE Brian | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
62C | VETTER Donald | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
62D | WINCE Natalie | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
63A | EDWARDS Alexander | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
63B | REETHS Jereme | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
63C | BAIRD Kerry | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
63D | WINCE Justin | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
64A | MARTINDALE Jennifer | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
64B | COREY Benjamin | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
64C | MILLER Tim | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
64D | LAUX Brianna | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
65A | HOLMES Mike | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
65B | FASY Grayson | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
65C | POLIZZOTTO Eleanor | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
65D | COLLINS Darren | USA - USA | Open Pro Masters | |||
66A | WATSON James | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
66B | CHARLES Christopher | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
66C | WEBER Austin | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
66D | ANDRADE Alyssa | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
67A | ANDRIEIEV Oleksii | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
67B | FROHMADER Owen | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
67C | DAVIDSON Dennis | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
67D | PRINGLE Dan | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
68A | NELSEN Chloe | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
68B | KNECHT Riley | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
68C | GRAY Paige | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
68D | WEST JR. Thomas | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
69A | SMITH Jerry | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
69B | KAELBLE Brooke | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
69C | COX Andy | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
69D | HAINES Abe | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
70A | SUWAN Emika | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
70B | STEINMANN Christopher | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
70C | TRESSLER Bart | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
70D | BEACHY SR. Greg | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
71A | THOMAS Anna | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
71B | BUTCHER Chad | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
71C | MESHBERGER Nathan | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
71D | CARPENTER Troy | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
72A | DETERLINE Ryen | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
72B | MANERA-BERRY Kortney | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
72C | GONDELLA Greg | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
72D | DORNER Cassidy | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
73A | THOMAS Darby | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
73B | SPRINGER Mason | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
73C | LABARRE Kasey | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
73D | THROCKMORTON Mark | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
74A | STARCHER Howard | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
74B | WITKOWSKI Matt | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
74C | DOMINGUEZ Eli | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
74D | PERELMUTER Pablo | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
75A | PAVLIK Summer | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
75B | MYERS Brock | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
75C | HARPER Shelly | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
75D | ZDUNCZYK Phil | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
76A | GUPTA Devaang | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Olympic | |||
76B | FORSYTH Jarred | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
76C | ADAMS Alexis | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
76D | KRAMPITZ Jay | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
77A | WOLF Bridgette | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
77B | NIDUP Tshering | BHU - BHUTAN | Open Men's | |||
77C | THOMAS Landan | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
77D | WINTERTON Abigail | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
78A | RHEE Chris | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
78B | THOMPKINS Stephen | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
78C | KEPHART Francis | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
78D | ESTESS Darrell | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
79A | WELLER Kenny | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
79B | ROMAN Christian | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
79C | LAWHEAD Makena | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
79D | ROCK Andrew | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
80A | BROWN Daniel | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
80B | ADAMS Lilliana | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
80C | SHIVELY Brody | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
80D | KISS Aaron | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
81A | KUNG Nelson | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
81B | KASPSHAK Madison | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
81C | CHAN Sean | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
81D | NICKDOW Joseph | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
82A | BOSSART Nick | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
82B | LAUX Jared | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
82C | SLUSSER Alivia | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
82D | GLENN Makenzie | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
83A | MAAHS Teresa | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
83B | SCHAAF Amanda | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
83C | KILBY Anzlee | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
83D | SMEARMAN David | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
84A | RENOSKY Michael | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
84B | MILLER Kevin | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
84C | WAGNER Stephen | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
85A | KREISHER Brandon | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
85C | ROBINSON Christopher | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
85D | FARLAND Donald | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
86A | WOOMER Michael | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
86B | IRVIN Laurie | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
86C | PUHER Jon | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
86D | GLEBIS Allison | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
87A | FLACK Rachel | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
87B | COFFMAN Rick | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
87C | MCAVOY Melissa | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
87D | BEAUDRY Peter | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
88A | CERNY Joshua | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
88B | REED Jadan | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
88C | STANTON Brandon | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
88D | DAVIS Emerie | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
89A | ROGERS Kelly | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
89B | MOSIER Steven | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
89C | COPPOLA-MILLER Anthony | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
89D | FOLLIN Alexis | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
90A | BUMBARGER Ed | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
90B | GARRISON Claire | USA - USA | Open Women's | |||
90C | RUGGIERI Bill | USA - USA | Open Senior | |||
90D | BYRNES Matthew | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
91B | KORTE Cliff | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
91C | STROBEL Chadwick | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
91D | REITZ Brandon | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
92A | WONCH Brody | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
92B | BOLTE Alexander | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
92D | HUDSON Mike | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
93A | SHUMAKE Dominic | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
93B | GRADY Reid | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
93C | GARRETT Jesse | USA - USA | Bowhunter | |||
93D | THOMAS Tyler | USA - USA | Open Youth Male | |||
94A | THOMAS Glen | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
94B | HOHN Barry | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
94C | VANORDER Alexis | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
95A | QUALLS Brent | USA - USA | Open Pro | |||
95B | BUCK Dante | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
95C | FAFONE Joseph | USA - USA | Open Men's | |||
95D | SMITH Ali | USA - USA | Open Youth Female | |||
96A | RHEE Brandon | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
96B | SAFRAN Benjamin | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
96C | SCOTT Kelly | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
96D | MARCINUK Isaac | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
97A | CERNY Daniel | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
97B | KWAN Jean | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Olympic | |||
97C | CHISENHALL Lexington | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
97D | NEWMOYER Isabella | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
98A | POMPIAN Mark | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
98B | MORISSETTE Danica | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
98C | HAMMAC William | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
98D | DELLO RUSSO Keilan | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
99A | TAKAYAMA Allison | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
99B | SHEA Aaron | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
99C | PIANTAGGINI Lance | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
99D | BLACKMON Jimmy | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
100A | JACQUES Gary | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
100B | ASHLYN Levi | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
100C | FAZZARO Peter | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
100D | VIOLA Ives | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
101A | YANG Violette | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
101B | LOPEZ Richard | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
101C | VARADY Al | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
101D | CLARDY Sydney | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
102A | WHITE Chase | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
102B | LEVELL Rhyse | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
102C | KIM Yuree | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
102D | FIELDER Trevor | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
103A | WEI Kevin | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Olympic | |||
103B | WANG Aaron | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
103C | ELLIS Lauren | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
103D | CHAE Claire | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
104A | MAI Tuan | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Olympic | |||
104B | NESBITT Dave | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
104C | COCHRAN Diane | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
104D | MAST Greg | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
105A | NYER Morrighain | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
105B | KIM Ae-rin | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
105C | LLOYD George | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
105D | ELLIS Mike | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
106A | OLIVER Harvey | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
106B | LAWRENCE Lynsey | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
106C | YANNI JR Robert | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
106D | MCDERMOTT Nolan | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
107A | GONZALES Manny | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
107B | JONES Dawson | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
107C | KELLAN Jarrett | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
107D | FERRI Liam | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
108A | MINDURSKI Jerry | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
108C | ZHAO Jimmy | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
108D | MCGRAW Alexis | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
109A | GRUODIS Elizabeth | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
109B | SHAW Nathan | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
109C | COLLINS Ryan | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
109D | SON Eliana | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
110A | VENET Stephan | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
110B | DAVIS Jeff | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
110C | ELLIOTT Cody | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
110D | DUTTON Jenny | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
111A | PHIPPS Sydney | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
111B | MCCRARY Shane | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
111C | KAMP Emily | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
111D | COX Colby | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
112A | CHOI Eunice | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
112B | BRYANT Levy | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
112C | SATTLER Shana | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
112D | JONES Julie | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
113A | LINAHAN Steven | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
113B | TRAN Jacky | CAN - CANADA | Recurve Olympic | |||
113C | CHO Taylor | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
113D | KIM Grace | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
114A | NYER Nola | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
114B | ELLAPUKURTHI Sreenidhi | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
114D | ZHUO Jason | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
115A | WEISSINGER Robby | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
115B | PUZIO Anthony | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
115C | YACCA Matt | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
115D | KANG Jin | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
116A | ARTZ Alyssa | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
116B | JUNG Ethan | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
116C | HUNT Torrey | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
116D | LEE Amy | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
117A | ZHANG Christine | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
117B | KIM Natalie | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
117C | LAWSON Mark | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
117D | BENGA Lara | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
118A | GOPI Sahasra | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
118B | SUBRAMANIAN Harish | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
118C | ANZALDI III Frankie | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
118D | OH Daniel | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
119A | ROSLYAKOV Stanislav | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
119B | MCBRIDE Cheyenne | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
119C | CHANG Alexander | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
119D | KIM Ina | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
120B | PARK Rachel | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
120C | AHN Elizabeth | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
120D | JOUNG Grace Yuna | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
121A | MUN ChanYoung | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
121B | BOWMAN Tom | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
121C | CHEON Zion | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
121D | ALLISON Joseph | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
122A | JUNG Sara | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
122B | PERRY David | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
122C | BOWMAN Mike | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
122D | LEE Daniel | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
123A | KOH Leslie | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
123B | CHOI Andrew | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
123C | STEPHENS John Shelby | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
123D | STILL Brett | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
124A | MCLEAN Collin | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
124B | FERGUSON Nicholas | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
124C | PHAN Jaden | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
124D | CHONG Ethan | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
125A | CHANG Caleb | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
125B | GRONER Shane | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
125C | WAWORUNTU Jackson | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
125D | OTSUBO Naomi | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
126A | ASH William | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
126B | RICHARDSON Kevin | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
126D | LABRADOR Alejandra | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
127A | ZHANG Audrey | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
127B | SPERLAZZA Jet | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
127C | KOSSLER Darlene | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
127D | STANEK Zbigniew | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
128A | KIM Henry | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
128B | SAVCI Suleyman | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
128D | BAQER Mohammad | KUW - KUWAIT | Barebow | |||
129A | MORSE Evelyn | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
129C | MORRISON Alan | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
129D | HEYOB Erin | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
130A | ROGERS Ben | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
130B | CHACINSKA Anita | USA - USA | Barebow Women's | |||
130D | DAVIDSON Piper | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
131A | STRICKLAND Timothy | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
131B | JACKSON Zachary | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
131C | GRANDONE Joe | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
131D | MARTIN Ethan | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
132A | GOPI Charvika | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
132B | LIANG IPing | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
132C | PENNER Teresa | USA - USA | Open Women Masters | |||
132D | BRADEN Cory | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
133A | KIM Adam | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic | |||
133B | HUR Alex | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Male | |||
133C | VALLABAN Advi | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
133D | MCKINNEY Samantha | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
134A | KIMM Gene | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
134B | HATHAWAY Todd | USA - USA | Barebow | |||
134C | PAZOS Valentina | USA - USA | Recurve Youth Female | |||
134D | PENNER JR. Edward | USA - USA | Open Masters | |||
135A | RODRIGUEZ Eleanor | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic Women | |||
135B | ROBINSON Jacob | USA - USA | Recurve Olympic |