Participant List ordered by Event | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Country | Session | Target | |||
BB - Barebow | ||||||
READING John | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Friday 12:00pm | 98D | |||
ALMIRA Bernardo | BAH - BAHAMAS | Friday 12:00pm | 124B | |||
ADAMS Trevor | CAN - CANADA | Ses. 0 | ||||
AXAM Ron | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 95C | |||
BARNABY Ayden | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 95B | |||
DEDAM Joshua | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 92C | |||
DEDAM Kieran | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 121A | |||
GILROY Cameron | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 104B | |||
HALL Travis | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 97A | |||
HARDING Bruce | CAN - CANADA | Ses. 0 | ||||
HOBDEN Spencer | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 131A | |||
HUANG Raymond | CAN - CANADA | Friday 4:00pm | 3C | |||
ISAAC Mitch | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 131D | |||
KALOTAI Levente | CAN - CANADA | Thursday 12:00pm | 61B | |||
MELNIK William | CAN - CANADA | Thursday 4:00pm | 68B | |||
MELNYK Stephen | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 110A | |||
NICOLLS Graham | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 116C | |||
REZKA Larry | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 106B | |||
SANTO William | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 124A | |||
TING Marc | CAN - CANADA | Thursday 4:00pm | 67D | |||
ZOTO Gentian | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 111C | |||
MAC-NAMARA Fabian | CHI - CHILE | Thursday 12:00pm | 54B | |||
BURGESS Richard | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Friday 8:00am | 132B | |||
HICKS Oliver | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Friday 12:00pm | 97D | |||
SANTIAGO Myke | GUM - GUAM | Friday 8:00am | 125A | |||
CHATARGUM Mehandra | GUY - GUYANA | Friday 12:00pm | 135A | |||
PERSAUD Jeewanram | GUY - GUYANA | Thursday 4:00pm | 60B | |||
TRIPATHI Yash | IND - INDIA | Friday 8:00am | 107D | |||
LESHNO Gal | ISR - ISRAEL | Ses. 0 | ||||
BARBIERI Simone | ITA - ITALY | Friday 8:00am | 113B | |||
SEIMANDI Giuseppe | ITA - ITALY | Friday 8:00am | 113C | |||
BAQER Mohammad | KUW - KUWAIT | Friday 4:00pm | 128D | |||
THAKURI Lopsang | NEP - NEPAL | Thursday 4:00pm | 64C | |||
PEREZ Jean C | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Thursday 12:00pm | 56C | |||
AXELSSON Frank | SWE - SWEDEN | Friday 8:00am | 128C | |||
AXELSSON Viggo | SWE - SWEDEN | Friday 8:00am | 129A | |||
HASSILA Joakim | SWE - SWEDEN | Friday 8:00am | 133B | |||
JONSSON Erik | SWE - SWEDEN | Friday 8:00am | 116A | |||
KJÖRNEBERG Christer | SWE - SWEDEN | Friday 12:00pm | 109C | |||
PETTERSSON Leo | SWE - SWEDEN | Friday 8:00am | 122B | |||
THORSLUND Urban | SWE - SWEDEN | Friday 8:00am | 133A | |||
ZELMERLOOW Mikael | SWE - SWEDEN | Friday 8:00am | 130D | |||
ALLISON Joseph | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 121D | |||
ANZALDI III Frankie | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 118C | |||
ARMANO Santo | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 124A | |||
ASH William | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 126A | |||
ASTOLFI Michael | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 114A | |||
BAIMA Christopher | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 126D | |||
BAIN Keith | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 64D | |||
BANIGANDLAPATI Srikrishna | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 53A | |||
BARKER Richard | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 54C | |||
BARTH Sascha | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 114B | |||
BASCH Tyler | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 1D | |||
BASHLINE Logan | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 61C | |||
BENTON Keegan | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 59A | |||
BHATIA Akshat | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 107B | |||
BHATIA Ashish | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 108C | |||
BIENKOWSKI Peter | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 108A | |||
BILLS Scott | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 101C | |||
BLACKMON Jimmy | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 99D | |||
BOWMAN John | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
BOWMAN Mike | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 122C | |||
BOWMAN Tom | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 121B | |||
BRADEN Cory | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 132D | |||
BRENSINGER Michael | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 94A | |||
BROOKS Spanky | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 117D | |||
BROWN Ben | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 70A | |||
BROWN Matthew | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 101B | |||
BRYANT Levy | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 112B | |||
BUTLER Larry | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 103C | |||
CALVER Darren | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 116D | |||
CAMPBELL Sean | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 69B | |||
CERNY Daniel | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 97A | |||
CHEN Daniel | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 92B | |||
CHISENHALL Lexington | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 97C | |||
COFFEY Chris | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 100A | |||
COFFEY Kyle | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 118B | |||
COLLINS Brad | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 125C | |||
COLLINS Lee | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 124C | |||
COLLINS Ryan | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 109C | |||
COMPERCHIO Michael | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 103D | |||
CONSTANTINE David | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 106C | |||
COSGROVE Charlie | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 112C | |||
COX Colby | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 111D | |||
D'ADDARIO Michael | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 116C | |||
DAVENPORT Michael | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 93D | |||
DAVIS Jeff | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 110B | |||
DAVIS Joshua | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 99C | |||
DAVIS Ryan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 119A | |||
DAWSON John | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 71C | |||
DE VERA Alex | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 105D | |||
DEAN Jeremy | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 65D | |||
DEMMER III John | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 105A | |||
DERECOLA Chris | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 131C | |||
DIVECCHIO Tony | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 105C | |||
DONAHOO Paul | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 127A | |||
DONOVAN Chris | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 119B | |||
DYER Preston | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 123B | |||
EEROLA Miikka A. | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 111D | |||
ELFORD Brett | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 112A | |||
ELLIOTT Cody | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 110C | |||
ELLIS Mike | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 105D | |||
ENZMAN Ron | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 120C | |||
EWING Matt | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 127C | |||
FAIRBANKS Ben | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 130C | |||
FAZZARO Peter | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 100C | |||
FENNELL Mike | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 109C | |||
FERGUSON Nicholas | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 124B | |||
FERRI Liam | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 107D | |||
FIELDER Trevor | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 102D | |||
FLEENOR Joe | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 110D | |||
FLORES Robert | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 67B | |||
FLYNN Kevin | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 121C | |||
FOSTER Caeden | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 52D | |||
FRANCO Angel | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 128B | |||
GARCIA Bede Daniel | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 124D | |||
GAUTAM Apurv Singh | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 104A | |||
GERTH William | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 115A | |||
GOING Rick | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 68C | |||
GONZALES Manny | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 107A | |||
GRAHAM Jason | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 66A | |||
GRAHAM Jordan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 123B | |||
GRAHAM Noah | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 68A | |||
GRANDONE Joe | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 131C | |||
HALL Richard | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 127B | |||
HALPENNY James | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 114D | |||
HAMMAC William | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 98C | |||
HARNISH Keith | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 120B | |||
HATHAWAY Todd | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 134B | |||
HELMS Paul | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 129D | |||
HENRY Tim | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 51D | |||
HEWITT William | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 62B | |||
HOFFMAN Jc | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
HOLLAND Christian | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 116D | |||
HOLLEMAN James (Hank) | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 130B | |||
HOLSON Michael | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 114D | |||
HOWARD Richard | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 94B | |||
HUDSON Matt | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 109A | |||
HUNT Torrey | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 116C | |||
HUNTER Bill | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
HURD Neil | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 127B | |||
HUSVAR Shawn | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 62C | |||
ISBELL Justin | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 93C | |||
IVES Spencer | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 56D | |||
JACQUES Gary | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 100A | |||
JAEGER Paul | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 107C | |||
JENSEN Kevin | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 108A | |||
JOHNSON Brian | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 133D | |||
JOHNSON Ryan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 112B | |||
JONES Jeremiah | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 135D | |||
JORDAN Kenneth | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 106B | |||
KAUFFMAN John | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 117C | |||
KELLAN Jarrett | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 107C | |||
KELLER Jeff | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 61A | |||
KIDD Peter | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 115A | |||
KIMM Gene | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 134A | |||
KJÖRNEBERG Oskar | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 123A | |||
KNISLEY Allen | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 129D | |||
KNITTEL Jonathan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 115C | |||
KRYSTOFOSKY Edward | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 53D | |||
LANHAM Michael | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 113A | |||
LAURENS Marcel | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 120C | |||
LAWSON Mark | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 117C | |||
LEON Hector | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 134C | |||
LINAHAN Steven | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 113A | |||
LIPINSKI Stanley | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
LLOYD George | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 105C | |||
LONGEST Hunter | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 56B | |||
LOPEZ Richard | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 101B | |||
LOVE Andy | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 132D | |||
MAJORS Kyle | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 119C | |||
MARCH Joshua | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 107B | |||
MARCH Zach | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 106C | |||
MARCINUK Isaac | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 96D | |||
MARTINS Thomas | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 66B | |||
MAST Greg | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 104D | |||
MCBRIDE Cheyenne | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 119B | |||
MCCRARY Shane | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 111B | |||
MCCULLOUGH Dennis | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 66D | |||
MCDANIEL Travis | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 110B | |||
MCLALLEN Jason | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 60C | |||
MERLINO Michael | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 127D | |||
MIGNOGNA James | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 61A | |||
MINDURSKI Jerry | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 108A | |||
MOFFITT Michael | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 96B | |||
MORRISON Alan | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 129C | |||
MULLIS Jerid | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 107A | |||
NESBITT Dave | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 104B | |||
NIXON Walter | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 122B | |||
NYER Mike | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 65A | |||
OAKLEY Steve | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 108D | |||
OGILVIE Jeff | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 65B | |||
OLIVER Harvey | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 106A | |||
OSTOYIC Luke | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 1C | |||
PARTLOWE Grayson | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 51B | |||
PEARSALL Haley | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 125B | |||
PERRY David | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 122B | |||
PETTY Travis | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 109B | |||
PIANTAGGINI Lance | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 99C | |||
PLAISTED Derek | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 114A | |||
POMPIAN Mark | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 98A | |||
POST Charles Corbett | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 128D | |||
POVILAUSKAS Mindaugas (GUS) | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 99D | |||
POWELL Jim | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 115B | |||
POWER Benjamin | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 125D | |||
PRIVE Richard | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 133A | |||
PURDY Brian | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 110B | |||
PUZIO Anthony | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 115B | |||
RATLIFF Laddy | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 94D | |||
RICCIARDI Jack | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 94C | |||
RICE Elliott | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 98A | |||
RICHARDSON Kevin | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 126B | |||
RIEGEL Rick | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 57B | |||
ROBERTS Keith | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 62D | |||
ROGERS Ben | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 130A | |||
ROJAS Jason | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 100C | |||
ROSENFIELD Alan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 103B | |||
ROSLYAKOV Stanislav | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 119A | |||
RUBIN David | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
SAFRAN Benjamin | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 96B | |||
SALLEY Edward | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 119B | |||
SALSGIVER Ryan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 120B | |||
SANTOS Andrew | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 67C | |||
SAVCI Suleyman | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 128B | |||
SEYMOUR Stephen | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 121D | |||
SHAFFER Greg | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 108D | |||
SHAW Nathan | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 109B | |||
SHEA Aaron | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 99B | |||
SIAFAKAS Panagiotios | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 96C | |||
SLIGH John | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 59D | |||
SMITH Roger | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 130C | |||
SMITH Shawn | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 111D | |||
SMOCK Calvin | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 122C | |||
SMYSER Ben | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 118B | |||
SPERLAZZA Justin | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 118A | |||
STANEK Zbigniew | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 127D | |||
STEPHENS John Shelby | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 123C | |||
STILL Brett | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 123D | |||
STONEBRAKER Rick | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 2A | |||
STONER Troy | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 97B | |||
STRICKLAND Timothy | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 131A | |||
SUMME Levi | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 118C | |||
SUTHERLAND Marc | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 111A | |||
SWANN Richard | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 125C | |||
TRAN Binh | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
TRAYNOR Patrick | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 132A | |||
TURNER Joel | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 95A | |||
VAKH Pavel | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 117A | |||
VARADY Al | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 101C | |||
VAUGHAN Logan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 105D | |||
VENET Stephan | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 110A | |||
VIGIL Damond | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 108C | |||
VIOLA Ives | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 100D | |||
WALLACE Rob | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 120A | |||
WALP Robert | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 114C | |||
WARE Arthur | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 117D | |||
WAY Brian | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 65C | |||
WAY Nicholas | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 52B | |||
WEISS Dan | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
WEISSINGER Robby | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 115A | |||
WEN Yuan Jie | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 112C | |||
WHALEN Kole | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 75D | |||
WHITE Chase | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 102A | |||
WHITMAN Bill | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 123D | |||
WILKINS Lee | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 127C | |||
WILLIAMS Mark | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 107D | |||
WINDSOR Joseph | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 105A | |||
WINKER John | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 125A | |||
WONG Elton | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 124C | |||
WOODLIEF Wallace | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 46C | |||
WOOSLEY Zackery | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 60D | |||
WRIGHT Jason | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 126B | |||
YACCA Matt | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 115C | |||
YAKULIS Henry | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 63A | |||
YANNI JR Robert | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 106C | |||
YANT Alex | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 115D | |||
ZIRNSAK Matthew | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 66C | |||
BH - Bowhunter | ||||||
ADAMS Chris | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 91D | |||
ADAMS Harvey | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 19C | |||
ADAMS Shane | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 72C | |||
ALTERSON William | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 22D | |||
ARMSTRONG Seth | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 21D | |||
ATWOOD Skipper | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 21C | |||
BALL John | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 30C | |||
BASS Jacob | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 75D | |||
BERRETTA Jeremy | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 53D | |||
BICKEL Greg | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 72A | |||
BOLTE Alexander | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 92B | |||
BOWEN Casey | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 9C | |||
BROWN Nathan | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 36A | |||
BUMBARGER Nathaniel | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 27B | |||
BUSH Colt | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 40A | |||
BYRNE John | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 56C | |||
CAUDILL Colton | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 60D | |||
CLARK Nicholas | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 7B | |||
COLEMAN Barry | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 48D | |||
CONWAY Ethan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 88C | |||
COOK Jason | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 58C | |||
COPPLE Hollywood Tim | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 47A | |||
COREY Benjamin | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 64B | |||
CORNELIUS Ryan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 63D | |||
CRIDER Slaton | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 30D | |||
CRUZ Michael | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 48B | |||
CUNNINGHAM Shane | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 84B | |||
DARR Adam | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 7C | |||
DEAN Ann Mabry | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 44C | |||
DELLAVALLE Kyle | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 42C | |||
DESIMONI Ron | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 20D | |||
DIEHL Darryll | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 54D | |||
DIEHL Marcus | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 34A | |||
DIOSDADO Angel | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 78A | |||
DOKSA Jason | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 38A | |||
DOLAN Pat | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 89B | |||
DORNER Cassidy | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 72D | |||
DUVALL Jonathan | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 26A | |||
ELKINS Zeb | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 57D | |||
ELLER Andrew | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 28D | |||
ELLSWORTH Wesley | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 2B | |||
ERNST Jodi | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 37D | |||
FAHLE Ryan | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 16B | |||
FLETCHER Georgia | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 24C | |||
FORSYTH Jarred | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 76B | |||
FRANCO Lucas | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 58A | |||
FRANKHOUSER Colby | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 19A | |||
GARRETT Jesse | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 93C | |||
GERBER Alex | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 13D | |||
GERY Brandon | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 7A | |||
GERY Casie | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 7A | |||
GOODMAN Heather | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 30A | |||
GOODMAN James | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 95D | |||
GRAF Todd | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 27D | |||
GREEN Austin | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 35C | |||
GRIFFIN Isakiel | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 44D | |||
GUADAGNI Paul | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 2D | |||
HAHN Samuel | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 18D | |||
HAIGHT JR Tony | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 50D | |||
HALDEMAN Cassandra | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 73D | |||
HARMER Luke | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 30B | |||
HARPER Nathaniel | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 20C | |||
HART Sarah | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 3B | |||
HAWKE Shawn | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 62A | |||
HENDRICKSON Kyle | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 9C | |||
HESS Earl | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 41C | |||
HEYCOCK Christopher | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 26D | |||
HUDAK Thomas | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 49A | |||
HUNNELL Andy | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 59A | |||
HUNTER Zachary | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 15C | |||
HURLEY Kyle | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 48C | |||
HUSTON Colt | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 93C | |||
JOBE Tate | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 73A | |||
JOHNSON Brad | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 15C | |||
JOHNSON Matthew | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 44A | |||
JOHNSON Travis | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 45C | |||
JONES Jeremy | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 26B | |||
KAYE JR. Richard | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 28A | |||
KIRBY Caleb | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 46D | |||
KITTINGER Benalene | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 60D | |||
KREISHER Brandon | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 85A | |||
KRUSE Levi | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 81B | |||
KUHN Parker | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 40D | |||
KULAS-NUNEZ Joseph | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 58B | |||
KULP Tyler | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 31C | |||
KWIECIEN Gary | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 19A | |||
LARESE Hunter | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 44C | |||
LE LACHEUR JR. Robert | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 4B | |||
LONG Luke | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 83D | |||
LUTHER Dylan | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 19D | |||
MACK Ronald | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 39D | |||
MANCL Jake | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 32C | |||
MANKOWSKI Mathew | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 46C | |||
MARTINDALE Brian | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 62B | |||
MARTINDALE Jennifer | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 64A | |||
MASH Nathan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 51C | |||
MASTROIANNO Rick | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 78D | |||
MAY Benjamin | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 47C | |||
MCCORMICK Michael | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 16C | |||
MEIGHEN Curtis | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 71B | |||
MENG Nehemiah | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 18C | |||
MICELI Emilia | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 44B | |||
MILLER Alex | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 35D | |||
MILLER Cody | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 9D | |||
MILLER Jonathan | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 36D | |||
MILLER Thomas | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 4C | |||
MILLER Willis | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 19B | |||
MITCHELL Eddie | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 40D | |||
MORRIS Ken | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 25C | |||
MORRO Brian | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 35D | |||
MULLINS Cody | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 51B | |||
MULLIS Connor | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 59B | |||
MUSINO Chris | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 88C | |||
MYERS Daniel | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 26B | |||
NEELY Matthew | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 30C | |||
NICKESON Jeremiah | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 61A | |||
OHLSEN Fran | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 76C | |||
OSBORN Zeth | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 14C | |||
OWEN Dawn | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
PAINTER Dylan | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 17D | |||
PARKINSON Colby | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 43C | |||
PARTIN Sadonah | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 74A | |||
PARTLOWE Bret | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 17C | |||
PAUL Matthew | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 18B | |||
PERKINS Awi | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 32B | |||
PHILIPPS Bob | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 40C | |||
PIPER Ethan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 36D | |||
POE Caleb | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 41D | |||
POWELL Bryon | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 17A | |||
PUHER Jon | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 86C | |||
PURDY Jonathan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 48C | |||
QUINN Peter | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 7D | |||
RAJAB Anthony | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 7C | |||
RATZ Lydia | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 73C | |||
REED Christopher | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 49B | |||
REETHS Jereme | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 63B | |||
REIFF Wesley | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 8D | |||
RIENAS Kenneth | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 20B | |||
RIENHARDT Payson | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 63D | |||
RIENHARDT Willis | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 62C | |||
ROMAN Christian | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 79B | |||
ROOT Nate | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 74D | |||
ROUSE Wade | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 61B | |||
RUEBUSH Neal | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 83C | |||
SALING John | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 19C | |||
SCHMIEDING Andrew | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 16C | |||
SELLERS Nathan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 91B | |||
SHAFFER Jacob | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 45B | |||
SHAYEB John | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 41B | |||
SHULL Josh | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 79A | |||
SHULL Mackenzie | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 78C | |||
SHUPE Michael | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 29D | |||
SIMPSON John | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 4C | |||
SINGLEY Charles | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 15C | |||
SMEARMAN David | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 83D | |||
SMELTZ Daniel | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 4D | |||
SMITH Shane | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 24C | |||
SMITH Tim | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 20D | |||
SPRAUT Tim | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 56C | |||
STANLEY Wess | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 87A | |||
STELZER Jorden | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 82A | |||
STRATFORD Gerald | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 53D | |||
STUNGIS Chester | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 11A | |||
SWICK Larry | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 28A | |||
SWITZER Benjamin | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 46B | |||
TAMM Toivo | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
TIGER Clinton | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 38C | |||
TONKS Arloe | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 28C | |||
TURNER Cj | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 29A | |||
VANDIVNER Joe | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 48A | |||
VANHOUTEN Josh | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 51D | |||
WALTON Bill | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 19B | |||
WANG Ruijie | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 58B | |||
WASHELESKI Jeff | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 51A | |||
WHITE Jonathan | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
WHITT Brandon | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 72D | |||
WILCOX Bill | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 23B | |||
WILLIAMS Jason | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 40D | |||
WOLGEMUTH Paul | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 44D | |||
WOOMER Michael | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 86A | |||
WRIGHT Dana | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 73B | |||
WRIGHTINGTON Justin | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 5A | |||
YODER Jason | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 25A | |||
ZARR Justin | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 29D | |||
BW - Women's Barebow | ||||||
DAIGLE Brooke | CAN - CANADA | Thursday 12:00pm | 63C | |||
DARLINGTON Lisa | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 106A | |||
MATICH Hailey | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 105C | |||
WOODLEY Melissa | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 109D | |||
CHUMBER Amelia | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Friday 12:00pm | 118D | |||
DEVI Asha | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Friday 12:00pm | 108B | |||
MEDICO Elisa | ITA - ITALY | Friday 8:00am | 110C | |||
BJÖRKLUND Lina | SWE - SWEDEN | Friday 8:00am | 116B | |||
LORENTZON Marita | SWE - SWEDEN | Friday 12:00pm | 109B | |||
ALLEN Kenadi | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 93A | |||
ASHLYN Levi | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 100B | |||
BENDER Phoebe | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
BERBERABE Alexis | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 123C | |||
BERMAN Galaxy | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 62A | |||
BRENSINGER Maggie | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 96A | |||
BRESNICK Jennifer | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 132C | |||
BROWN Crystal | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 99A | |||
BUTLER Jill | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 119D | |||
CALVER Shari | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 115B | |||
CARMICHAEL Stacey | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 126C | |||
CESA Stephanie | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 129A | |||
CHACINSKA Anita | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 130B | |||
CLARDY Sydney | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 101D | |||
CLEMONS Mikayla | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 55C | |||
COCHRAN Diane | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 104C | |||
COOMBE Elizabeth | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 122A | |||
CORBETT Jessica | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 128A | |||
COSGROVE Bree | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 111B | |||
CRANDALL Chloe | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 64B | |||
DELOSSANTOS Jamie | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 106D | |||
DIGIACOMO Jamie | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 112A | |||
DONALD Mary | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 132D | |||
DUFF Brittany | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 101A | |||
DUTTON Jenny | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 110D | |||
ELLIS Lauren | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 103C | |||
FECHTELER Betsy | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 132C | |||
FORSBERG Elizabeth | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 62C | |||
GARCIA Jessica | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 55D | |||
GIRARD Fawn | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 117A | |||
GLOVER Christina | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 110A | |||
GRAHAM Cindy | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 117B | |||
HARRIGAN Sabrina | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 112D | |||
HAWVERMALE Kelly | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 97C | |||
HEYOB Erin | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 129D | |||
HOLSON Karen | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 113C | |||
HUMPHRIES Elizabeth | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 54A | |||
JOHNSON Vickie | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 63B | |||
JOHNSTON Kristen | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 125D | |||
JONES Ava | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 126C | |||
JONES Julie | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 112D | |||
KESSLER Sharon | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 128D | |||
KLING Tina | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 93B | |||
KOSSLER Darlene | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 127C | |||
LABRADOR Alejandra | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 126D | |||
LEVITSKIY Olga | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 121C | |||
LOPEZ Nina | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
LYONS Christina | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 109A | |||
MANRESA Kate | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 104C | |||
MAYER Kennadi | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 76A | |||
MAZUREK Abigail | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 76B | |||
MCAVOY Lynn | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 101D | |||
NYER Morrighain | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 105A | |||
NYER Nola | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 114A | |||
NYS Stephanie | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 98C | |||
OOSTERBAAN Lauren | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 127A | |||
ORTIZ Melissa | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 135C | |||
OTAJAGIC Medina | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 133B | |||
OTSUBO Naomi | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 125D | |||
PAUL Riley | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 131B | |||
PAXSON Paula | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 128C | |||
PHIPPS Sydney | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 111A | |||
PRUCCOLI Kristina | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 126A | |||
ROBERTSON Veronica | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 119A | |||
SATTLER Shana | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 112C | |||
SAULSGIVER Holt | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 119D | |||
SEIGLIE Cecilia | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 132A | |||
SEYMOUR Emma | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
SEYMOUR Wendy | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 116A | |||
SNIDER Susan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 117B | |||
SPARPAGLIONE Abigail | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 130A | |||
SPERLAZZA Jet | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 127B | |||
STONER Jenifer | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 96D | |||
SWANSON Suzanne | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 129B | |||
TIMBERLAKE Kim | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 99B | |||
TRIMBLE Stacy | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 100D | |||
VADER Gretel | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 52A | |||
VAUGHAN Heather | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 106A | |||
WATSON Tamara | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 103A | |||
WINKER Lesley | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 116B | |||
YAP Margreth | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 63C | |||
YOUNG Hallie | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 55B | |||
MO - Masters Open | ||||||
RAHMING David | BAH - BAHAMAS | Friday 4:00pm | 7D | |||
BLANCHARD Glenn | CAN - CANADA | Thursday 12:00pm | 46D | |||
DELAFONTAINE Yves | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 77D | |||
GAGNON Rony | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 70C | |||
LACORTE Giovanni | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 101B | |||
OSBORNE Allen | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 50C | |||
PROULX Charles | CAN - CANADA | Thursday 12:00pm | 48B | |||
SKRECEK Milan | CAN - CANADA | Thursday 12:00pm | 44C | |||
ABDEL-GAWAD Tarek | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 50D | |||
ANDRIEIEV Oleksii | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 67A | |||
ANTHONY Mark | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
BAIRD Kerry | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 63C | |||
BALDRIDGE Brian | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 77C | |||
BANKHEAD Allen | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 5A | |||
BARTH Chad | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 66A | |||
BASCOM Kenneth | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 18A | |||
BAZER Richard | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 42D | |||
BENNETT Jeff | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 10C | |||
BLANCH Joseph | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 9D | |||
BLODGETT Troy | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 43A | |||
BOLAND Alwood | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 12D | |||
BOND Roman | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 57C | |||
BORNT Steve | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 91C | |||
BOUDREAU Jason | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 16B | |||
BOUSKA David | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 41B | |||
BRAZEAU Joseph | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 10D | |||
BUMBARGER Ed | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 90A | |||
CAIN David | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 49A | |||
CANGELOSI Lance | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 68A | |||
CARLISE Adam | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 61C | |||
CARLSON Scott | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 14C | |||
CARON Shane | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 55D | |||
CARPENTER Troy | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 71D | |||
CASTILLO Rudy | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 40B | |||
CHARLES Christopher | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 66B | |||
CLIFFORD Bob | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 28A | |||
COFFMAN Chuck | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 95A | |||
COLLIER Mike | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 36D | |||
CONNORS George | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 55B | |||
CONWAY Kurt | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 40A | |||
CRONIN Brian | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
CROWL Terry | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 13A | |||
CURTIS Chris | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 50C | |||
DAVIDSON Brandon | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 57C | |||
DAWSON Gary | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 18C | |||
DESTON Christopher | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 78B | |||
DETERLINE Daniel | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 47B | |||
DICK Kennon | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 12B | |||
DRAXLER Matthew | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 64D | |||
DUHAIME Chris | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 28D | |||
DUNN Jim | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 58B | |||
EISENHARDT Scott | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 36B | |||
ELKINS John C. | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 55A | |||
ERNST Ian | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 38B | |||
ESTESS Darrell | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 78D | |||
EVERETT James | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 56A | |||
FARLAND Donald | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 85D | |||
FARLEY Frank | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 25D | |||
FERGUSON Dave | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 10C | |||
FERRIE David | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 71D | |||
FICKEL Brian | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 6D | |||
FLETCHER Bradley | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 72A | |||
FLETCHER Greg | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 26D | |||
FLINN Rickey | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 43D | |||
FURMAN Bill | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 49B | |||
GARMAN Kevin | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 89D | |||
GARRISON Rod | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 32C | |||
GASIOREK Chad | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 23D | |||
GATES Barry | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 26C | |||
GAUSE Kurt | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 25A | |||
GERIG Guy | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 6A | |||
GILLESPIE Kirby | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 75A | |||
GLICK Sylvan | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 8C | |||
GREEN Randy | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 92A | |||
GROVE Sam | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 73C | |||
GUMANN Scott | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 75C | |||
HANES II Larry | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 55D | |||
HARRIS Tony | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 13B | |||
HEISLER Ray | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 14A | |||
HERRMANN George | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 46B | |||
HOHN Barry | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 94B | |||
HORNER Gregory | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 25A | |||
HOUSEKNECHT Dale | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 35C | |||
HOWARTH John | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
HULME Michael | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 58D | |||
HUTCHISON Anthony | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 20D | |||
HYNEMAN Martin | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 29B | |||
JOYCE Badi | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 12D | |||
KLINEDINST Steve | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 98A | |||
KNECHT Adam | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
LABARRE Kasey | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 73C | |||
LASH Chris | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 12A | |||
LASHBROOK James | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
LASSITER Kenneth | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 9D | |||
LAWHEAD John | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 60D | |||
LIGGITT Oliver | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 21C | |||
LOBATO Michael Ray | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 27C | |||
LOGUE Brian | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 60B | |||
LUCHACO Steve | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 89C | |||
MAHONSKI Bruno | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 22D | |||
MARTIN Mark | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 37D | |||
MATHIS Keith | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 48D | |||
MCCLAIN Jason | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 39C | |||
MCCLARY Robert | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 53B | |||
MCCORMICK Todd | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 39B | |||
MCKAY Richard | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 91C | |||
MCMULLEN P.J. | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 27B | |||
MCNEELY Bryan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 80A | |||
MILLER Kevin | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 84B | |||
MILLER Tim | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 64C | |||
MORRELL George | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 59C | |||
MOSIER Steven | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 89B | |||
NEIL Olin | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 21C | |||
OBERLE Jeff | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 49C | |||
OCHNICH Chad | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 71B | |||
PASMORE Mark | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 27C | |||
PENN Trip | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 55C | |||
PENNER JR. Edward | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 134D | |||
PORTER Todd | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 45D | |||
PURDY Brian | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 14D | |||
RALSTON Ronnie | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 41B | |||
RAMSEY Bill | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 11D | |||
REEDINGER Bob | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 45D | |||
RHOADES Dave | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 17C | |||
RILEY Basil | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 15D | |||
RIVERA Richard | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 44D | |||
ROBINSON Christopher | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 85C | |||
ROCKWELL Gene | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 86C | |||
SARGENT Todd | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 64B | |||
SCHAAF Todd | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 74C | |||
SCHWARTZTRAUBER Philip | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 31D | |||
SEE II Dorman | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 9A | |||
SERFASS Steven | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 47B | |||
SHERMAN Frank | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 102C | |||
SHUMAN Alan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 73B | |||
SINNOTT Randy | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 36B | |||
SMITH JR. Michael | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 73A | |||
SPRAGLIN Steve | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 36D | |||
STEPHENS Ron | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 2C | |||
STEPPICH Alfred | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 49D | |||
STOCKBRIDGE F. Joseph | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 68D | |||
TAYLOR Chris | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 50D | |||
THOMPKINS Stephen | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 78B | |||
THOMPSON Brian | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 97C | |||
TOM Jeffrey | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 59A | |||
TURNBULL Aaron | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 51C | |||
VICKERS Wes | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 14D | |||
WAGNER Stephen | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 84C | |||
WARD Todd | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 84C | |||
WARNER Thomas | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 39A | |||
WATFORD Winkey | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 65A | |||
WATSON James | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 66A | |||
WEATHERSBEE Kelly | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 16A | |||
WEBBER Eric | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 36B | |||
WEEDEN Chuck | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 65B | |||
WESELOVS Chris | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 24D | |||
WEYGAND Brian | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 39B | |||
WHELAN John | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 25D | |||
WHITE Harry | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 11D | |||
WILKINSON Ken | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 45B | |||
WILLETTE Jerry | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 59B | |||
ZDUNCZYK Phil | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 75D | |||
ZIEMS Paul | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 26D | |||
MW - Women's Masters Open | ||||||
HIDALGO Tanya | ECU - ECUADOR | Thursday 12:00pm | 46A | |||
BALLISTER Sara | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 12C | |||
BERNING-MATELL Audrey | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 57D | |||
BOND Brenda | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 56B | |||
CALLOWAY Connie | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 69D | |||
CAMPANELLI Rima | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 43C | |||
CANGELOSI Hillary | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 70A | |||
COLEMAN Jacquelyne | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 26C | |||
CRONIN Deanna | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
CRUM Marie | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 21B | |||
CUELLAR Joana | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 53A | |||
CURTIS Nikki | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 52A | |||
DERECOLA LeAnn | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 3D | |||
DIAB Bernadette | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 14D | |||
DILLMAN Susan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 79B | |||
EAGER Brandi | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 41A | |||
FERRIE Annette | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 70D | |||
FUGETT Darlene | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
GROVE Amanda | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 74D | |||
HARPER Shelly | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 75C | |||
HUBERT Brandy | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 29A | |||
IRVIN Laurie | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 86B | |||
KAUFMAN Julie | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 46B | |||
LACOUNT Pamela | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
MILLER Cathy | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 17B | |||
MOORE Diane | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 14A | |||
OTTO Tammy | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 19B | |||
PAPAGNI Catherine | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 86B | |||
PENNER Teresa | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 132C | |||
ROMERO Diana | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 43D | |||
SCHAAF Amanda | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 83B | |||
STALNAKER Jeannie | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 38D | |||
STEPPICH Anna | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 59D | |||
TAYLOR Donna | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 88B | |||
TILLEY Judi | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 72D | |||
TOTTON Sharon | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 38A | |||
TUCKER Crystal | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 56D | |||
ZUBER Lisa | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 55B | |||
OM - Men's Open | ||||||
OOSTHUIZEN Danie-Louis (Jnr) | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Friday 8:00am | 42D | |||
NIDUP Tshering | BHU - BHUTAN | Friday 4:00pm | 77B | |||
ALBERT Matthew | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 71C | |||
BANISKI Metodi | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 13C | |||
BLANCHARD Lee | CAN - CANADA | Thursday 12:00pm | 48A | |||
DE ST. CROIX Nicholas | CAN - CANADA | Thursday 12:00pm | 49D | |||
DEARING Kyle | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 39D | |||
GAMELIN Raphael | CAN - CANADA | Thursday 4:00pm | 49C | |||
GRANT Fox | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 43D | |||
IGNATIUS Alexander | CAN - CANADA | Friday 4:00pm | 38D | |||
PREGENT Patrick | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 56D | |||
REID Larry | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 103D | |||
THOMAS Evan | CAN - CANADA | Thursday 12:00pm | 39C | |||
BARLOW Ru | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Friday 12:00pm | 91D | |||
WALSH Jake | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Thursday 4:00pm | 37A | |||
COSTANTINO Leonardo | ITA - ITALY | Friday 8:00am | 28C | |||
VIECELI Mattia | ITA - ITALY | Friday 8:00am | 17D | |||
HAGLUND Jesper | SWE - SWEDEN | Friday 8:00am | 42C | |||
ADAMS Aaron | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 83B | |||
ADAMS Alexis | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 76C | |||
ADAMS Chad | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 27B | |||
ADAMS Tike | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 28D | |||
AGEE Randy | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 8A | |||
AGUIRRE Sean | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
ALDERMAN James | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 37C | |||
ALLINEN Richard | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 9C | |||
AMSDEN Cole | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 11A | |||
ANDRADE Devan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 20B | |||
ARMSTRONG Brady | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 69A | |||
ARMSTRONG Cameron | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 1B | |||
AUSTILL Nathan | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 19B | |||
AVILA Ricardo | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 18D | |||
BAIR Bryan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 90D | |||
BAKER Jason | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 27A | |||
BAKER JR. Brad | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 69A | |||
BAKER Justin | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 52C | |||
BAKER Parker | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 25C | |||
BARBIER Kenneth | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 29B | |||
BATES Riley | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 21A | |||
BIEBER Bryce | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 39B | |||
BLACK Joseph | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 22A | |||
BLACKMER Shane | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 58C | |||
BLAZE Jesse | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 33C | |||
BLOOM Neil | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 58D | |||
BOILS Phillip | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 15A | |||
BOLDIZAR Dominic | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 11C | |||
BOLTE Jonathan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 34D | |||
BORONOW Russell | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 14A | |||
BOTWRIGHT Evan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 39D | |||
BRADDOCK Parker | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 14C | |||
BRAZEAU Aj | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 11C | |||
BROBECK Wes | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 33C | |||
BROWN Aaron | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 18A | |||
BROWN Daniel | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 80A | |||
BRYANT Dylan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 5D | |||
BULLOCK Jerry | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 52B | |||
BURRELL Alex | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 44B | |||
BUSH Cody | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 41B | |||
BUSHEY Mike | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 87B | |||
BUTCHER Chad | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 71B | |||
BYRNES Matthew | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 90D | |||
CARDNO Kyle | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 70C | |||
CARRIER Nicholas | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 47D | |||
CARSON Blake | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 98C | |||
CARTER Alex | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 9D | |||
CARTER Chris | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
CASH Wayne | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 16D | |||
CASTILLO Anthony | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 42A | |||
CHAKRABORTY Bhargab | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 53C | |||
CHAN Sean | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 81C | |||
CLARK Arthur | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 17D | |||
CLARK Christopher | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 37A | |||
CLARK Jason | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 87B | |||
CLARK Logan | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 18C | |||
COFFEE Grant | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 42B | |||
COLEMAN Mick | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 23C | |||
COOKE Jimmy | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 65B | |||
COOKSON Timothy | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 96C | |||
COOLEY Neil | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 37D | |||
COONEY Travis | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 15D | |||
CORDERO Jeff | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 21D | |||
CORNS Jarred | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 18A | |||
CORRIVEAU James | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 60B | |||
COURSON Thomas | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 9B | |||
COX Andy | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 69C | |||
CRAWFORD Joshua | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 53C | |||
CULBRETH James | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 33A | |||
CUMMINGS Michael | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 25B | |||
CUMMINS Rocky | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 81D | |||
DAVIDSON Julian | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 15A | |||
DAVIS Brandon | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 8D | |||
DAVIS Tanner | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
DAWSON Brandon | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 19B | |||
DEARBORN Mark | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 92D | |||
DECKARD Noah | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 26B | |||
DECKARD Roy | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 20B | |||
DICK Weston | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 47D | |||
DILLON Matt | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 37D | |||
DOMINGUEZ Eli | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 74C | |||
DONELSON Adam | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 10A | |||
DONK Dalton | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 13C | |||
DUFRESNE Christopher | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 11D | |||
DUNLEAVY Eric | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 97D | |||
DUNNELLS JR Craig | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 25A | |||
DURRBECK Chris | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 27A | |||
EARL Dalton | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 59B | |||
EAST Dustin | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 24B | |||
EDGINGTON Brad | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 56D | |||
EDWARDS Alexander | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 57C | |||
EDWARDS Alexander | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 63A | |||
EDWARDS Riley | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
EISENHARDT Noah | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 59C | |||
ELKINS Kade | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 55D | |||
EMPEY Brandon | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 24A | |||
ESKINS Eric | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 14C | |||
EYRE Randy | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
FACKLER Jakolby | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 47D | |||
FACKLER James | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 48B | |||
FACKLER Walker | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 84A | |||
FAFONE Joseph | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 95C | |||
FANNIN Ben | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 76C | |||
FARRIS Alex | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 45A | |||
FINLEY David | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 21C | |||
FISHER Randy | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 8C | |||
FISHER Shawne | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 80D | |||
FORD Tyler | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 25D | |||
FORSYTH Jonah | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 47C | |||
FREED Cameron | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 81C | |||
FRYSINGER Scott | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 17C | |||
GARCIA Sergio | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 21D | |||
GARRISON Hunter | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 40B | |||
GASKA Derek | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 77B | |||
GEER Hunter | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 33D | |||
GERIG Gavin | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 93D | |||
GETTLER Jeremiah | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 53B | |||
GIBBONS Kendal | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 38C | |||
GLONEK Joseph | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
GOEDKEN Jason | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 50C | |||
GONDELLA Greg | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 72C | |||
GRADY Reid | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 93B | |||
GROFF David | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 36A | |||
GROFF Randy | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 17A | |||
GROSSL Zack | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 24C | |||
GRUBB Jeffrey | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 25C | |||
GWIAZDZINSKI Martin | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 46C | |||
HAINES Abe | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 69D | |||
HALL Christopher | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 6A | |||
HALL Hunter | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 28B | |||
HALL Samuel | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 34D | |||
HAMILTON Josh | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 29C | |||
HARDING Kyle | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 42D | |||
HARLOW Zachary | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 42C | |||
HARMER Matthew | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 32D | |||
HARPER Luke | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 21A | |||
HATCH Paul | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 19A | |||
HENDRICKS Levi | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 17D | |||
HENDRIX Nathan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 5D | |||
HENTZ Kevin | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 29C | |||
HERSHBERGER Joseph | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 82D | |||
HILDEBRAND Aaron | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 72D | |||
HILLARD John | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
HINTON Craig | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
HOLMES Mike | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 65A | |||
HOLYCROSS Craig | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 60C | |||
HOROCHIWSKY Ronald | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 30B | |||
HORTMAN Drew | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 16C | |||
HORTON Dewayne | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 54C | |||
HOUSEKNECHT Jacob | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 28C | |||
HOWELL Michael | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 13B | |||
HUBBS Andrew | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 5C | |||
HUDSON Mike | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 92D | |||
HUGGINS Stephen | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 71A | |||
HUNT Darrell | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 65D | |||
HUTCHERSON Zachary | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 64A | |||
HYNEK Nick | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 42D | |||
ILES John | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 35C | |||
ILG Aragorn | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 15D | |||
IRWIN Ryan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 10A | |||
JACKSON Allen | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 52C | |||
JACKSON Joseph | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 42C | |||
JIN Quangao | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 44A | |||
JOHNSON Adam | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 68A | |||
JONES Dale | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 28C | |||
JUERGENS Jacob | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 23B | |||
KADE Larry | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 6D | |||
KAUFFMAN Nathan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 32D | |||
KAUFHOLD Conner | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 33B | |||
KELLY Bill | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 49C | |||
KELLY Jason | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 33A | |||
KENLEY Lucas | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 37C | |||
KERSTETTER Caleb | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 9A | |||
KING Gunner | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 24D | |||
KING Tyler | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 88D | |||
KITTS Ryan | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 23C | |||
KLEMPP Kai | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 69D | |||
KLINE Kraig | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 26A | |||
KLINEDINST Kevin | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 44A | |||
KOK Kyle | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 57B | |||
KORTE Cliff | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 91B | |||
KRAMPITZ Jay | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 76D | |||
KREIDER Randall | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 19C | |||
KUHL Travis | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 62D | |||
KUNG Nelson | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 81A | |||
LAMBERT Tom | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 43C | |||
LAUX Jared | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 82B | |||
LAWREY Shawn | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 46D | |||
LEACH Jass | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 24D | |||
LEE Andrew | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 41A | |||
LEFEVER Michael | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 48A | |||
LI Noel | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 65C | |||
LINDQUIST Matthew | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 37B | |||
LOGAN Kendrick | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 59D | |||
LOMBARDO Dan | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 6B | |||
LONG Brian | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 71C | |||
LOVE Jay | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
LUZIUS Nick | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 16D | |||
LYONS Joe | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 72C | |||
MACK Isaac | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 85A | |||
MALONE Matthew | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 59C | |||
MARCOZZI Gabriel | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 3B | |||
MARLOW Tyler | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 45B | |||
MASCHINO Cade | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 10B | |||
MCGRAW Drew | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 85B | |||
MCKEE DaKota | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 84D | |||
MESHBERGER Nathan | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 71C | |||
MEYER Alec | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 18A | |||
MILLER Evan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 20D | |||
MILLER Jordan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 44C | |||
MILLER Paul | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 31C | |||
MILLER Ryan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 78C | |||
MILLS William | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 26C | |||
MINZER Adam | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 49A | |||
MISS Robert | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 46A | |||
MITCHELL T.J. | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 25D | |||
MONTOYA Steven | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 49C | |||
MOODY Nathan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 30C | |||
MOORE Ryan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 5C | |||
MOORE Todd | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 87C | |||
MORRIS Keith | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 10A | |||
MOWEN Tim | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 54D | |||
MUELLER Pete | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 28B | |||
MUNSON William | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 66C | |||
MYERS Jason | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 30D | |||
NABIE Kevin | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 46D | |||
NAIR Thomas | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 55A | |||
NEAL Brandon | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 34C | |||
NELSON Jeffrey | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 14B | |||
NEWBAKER Tyler | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 61D | |||
NICKDOW Joseph | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 81D | |||
NISLEY Joni | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 38B | |||
NISLEY Leon | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 53D | |||
O'BRIEN William | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 11A | |||
OBERHOLSER Blaine | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
OQUENDO David | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 33D | |||
PAGETT Porter | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 14D | |||
PASTOOR Shawn | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 73A | |||
PATANELLA Jacob | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 76B | |||
PAUGH Daniel | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 46C | |||
PAUL Mark | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 99A | |||
PEARCEY Ryan | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 32A | |||
PERELMUTER Pablo | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 74D | |||
PFIITZE Justin | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 25B | |||
PHILLIPS John | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 7C | |||
PHILLIPS Tyler | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 84D | |||
PIECZARKA William | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 45A | |||
PIERCE Eli | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 99B | |||
PIERCE Jared | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 54C | |||
PIES Nick | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 59A | |||
PLANNICK Zack | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 20A | |||
POLLOCK Matthew | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 85C | |||
POLZIN Joel | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 87C | |||
POPPO David | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 34B | |||
POTTER John | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 57B | |||
PRATHER-LEWIS Gregg | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 67C | |||
PRAY Joseph | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 73C | |||
PUCKETT Paul | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 53C | |||
PUN Naresh | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 13C | |||
QUAVA Nicholas | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 70D | |||
RABER Jon | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 77C | |||
RAMIREZ Alejandro | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 8D | |||
RANDOLPH Donald | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
REBSTOCK Zach | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 24B | |||
REDDING Kenneth | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 46C | |||
REDFOOT Logan | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 52D | |||
REED Braden | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 15B | |||
REED Chris | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 16D | |||
REGA Brad | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 21B | |||
REITZ Brandon | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 91D | |||
RENOSKY Michael | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 84A | |||
RESIG James | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 20A | |||
REUTER Caleb | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 34C | |||
RICHTER Josh | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 94C | |||
RICHTER Keith | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 41C | |||
ROCK Andrew | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 79D | |||
ROCKWELL Darin | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 73D | |||
ROCKWELL Derek | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 35C | |||
ROGERS Tyrel | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 16D | |||
ROSE Mason | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 66B | |||
ROY Lucas | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 16D | |||
ROYSTER Sean | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 51B | |||
RUDASILL Chad | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 74C | |||
RYAN Cam | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 31A | |||
SACKETT Chad | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 51D | |||
SACKETT Jacob | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 47C | |||
SACKETT Zackary | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 47A | |||
SALISBURY Tyler | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 53C | |||
SANFORD Blaine | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 103A | |||
SAUL Eli | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 58D | |||
SAVIN Stefan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 21C | |||
SCHAFER Sean | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 49B | |||
SCHIAVO Mark | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 28D | |||
SCOTT Cordell | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 24C | |||
SEE Branson | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 8C | |||
SEWELL Josiah | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 63A | |||
SHADLE Jarrod | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 8C | |||
SHANNON Shawn | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 65A | |||
SHIVELY Brody | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 80C | |||
SHOENFELT Andrew | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 74B | |||
SHORTALL Chris | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 57C | |||
SHUYKIN Michael | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 32D | |||
SIBLEY Paul | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 43B | |||
SIMON Frank | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 19C | |||
SIVERLING Mason | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 4C | |||
SLAUGHTER Will | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 22B | |||
SMITH Mike | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 26D | |||
SMITH Ryan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 86D | |||
SPAIN Matthew | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 13D | |||
SPENCER Caleb | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 27C | |||
STAMBUL JR. Larry | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 7A | |||
STANDISH Landon | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 30D | |||
STANTON Brandon | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 88C | |||
STEINMANN Christopher | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 70B | |||
STEPHENSON Willis | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 29A | |||
STERNER Ian | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 11B | |||
STEVENSON Aron | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 16B | |||
STEWART Dan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 19D | |||
STEWART Joe | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 23A | |||
STONE Joshua | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 23A | |||
STROBEL Chadwick | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 91C | |||
STROMMEN Alger | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 78B | |||
STUNGIS Matthew | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 19D | |||
SULLIVAN Shaun | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 85C | |||
SWANK Bob | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 75D | |||
TACKETT Eric | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 14B | |||
TACKETT Mark | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 29C | |||
TAMMI Aaron | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 35D | |||
TATE Chad | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 49A | |||
TATE Dylan | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 48D | |||
TAYLOR Alex | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 91A | |||
TAYLOR David | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 42A | |||
TAYLOR Scott | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 44B | |||
TEBO Ricky | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 53A | |||
THEBODEAU Timothy | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 44C | |||
THOM Ryan | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 35B | |||
THROCKMORTON Mark | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 73D | |||
TIBBALS Matthew | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 16A | |||
TODD Ethan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 73B | |||
TOMPKINS Dan | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 4A | |||
TRACEY Samuel | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 39B | |||
TRAVIS Mike | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 35D | |||
TRELOAR Chris | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 18D | |||
TUCKER Caleb | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 31B | |||
UNDERWOOD Ian | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 63C | |||
VANCISE Jonathan | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 56A | |||
VANDERLINDE Jacob | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 35A | |||
VIEIRA Bryan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 25B | |||
WALTER Lee | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 82C | |||
WALTERS Shane | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 52C | |||
WARE David | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 20C | |||
WEBER Jacob | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 95B | |||
WEISMANTEL Joe | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
WEISS Tyler | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 33A | |||
WELCH Brian | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 52A | |||
WELCH John | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 20A | |||
WELLER Kenny | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 79A | |||
WEST JR. Thomas | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 68D | |||
WHITE Trevor | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 8A | |||
WIGAL Joseph | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 24C | |||
WILKINSON Craig | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 47C | |||
WILLIAMS Douglas | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 19D | |||
WILLIAMS Matthew | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 38B | |||
WILLIAMS Will | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 10D | |||
WILSON Christian | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 40C | |||
WINTERTON Bart | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 68B | |||
WITKOWSKI Matt | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 74B | |||
WITMER Landen | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 50C | |||
WOOLDRIDGE Zachary | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 58C | |||
YAHRMARKT Spencer | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 81C | |||
YORK John | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 77D | |||
ZIMMERMAN Nathan | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 18C | |||
ZULLIG Nathan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 49B | |||
OP - Open Pro | ||||||
HEINCZ Stefan | AUT - AUSTRIA | Thursday 4:00pm | 52A | |||
BEDFORD Isaac | CAN - CANADA | Friday 4:00pm | 26B | |||
PERKINS Christopher | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 75B | |||
FULLERTON Mathias | DEN - DENMARK | Friday 4:00pm | 2D | |||
HANSEN Stephan | DEN - DENMARK | Thursday 12:00pm | 43A | |||
JÄÄTMA Robin | EST - ESTONIA | Friday 12:00pm | 51A | |||
DEOTALE Ojas pravin | IND - INDIA | Friday 8:00am | 55A | |||
SAINI Aman | IND - INDIA | Friday 8:00am | 59D | |||
VERMA Abhishek | IND - INDIA | Friday 8:00am | 30A | |||
YADAV Rishabh | IND - INDIA | Friday 8:00am | 30B | |||
YAMROM Shamai | ISR - ISRAEL | Friday 8:00am | 90B | |||
BRUNO Marco | ITA - ITALY | Friday 8:00am | 24B | |||
PAGNI Sergio | ITA - ITALY | Friday 8:00am | 1A | |||
SCHLOESSER Mike | NED - NETHERLANDS | Friday 8:00am | 67B | |||
JEVSNIK Tim | SLO - SLOVENIA | Friday 8:00am | 84A | |||
BOŠANSKÝ Jozef | SVK - SLOVAKIA | Friday 8:00am | 77B | |||
ADAMS Tanner | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 35A | |||
ALTIZER Logan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 52B | |||
ANDERSON Coleton | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 30B | |||
ANDERSON Steve | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 50A | |||
ASHLEY Jordan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 64B | |||
AYERSMAN Garrett | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 10B | |||
BARKER Tanner | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 90B | |||
BEAUBOUEF Chance | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 12A | |||
BELLO Aaron | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 23B | |||
BENNETT Jason | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 25A | |||
BOILS Jase | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 13B | |||
BORDWELL Glen | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 63B | |||
BOUNCE Dustin | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 25B | |||
BOWEN Richard | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 1A | |||
BRAZIER Colton | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 32A | |||
BROADNAX Curtis | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 5B | |||
BROADWATER Jesse | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 6B | |||
BURNS Matthew | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 32B | |||
CALLAWAY Andy | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 50B | |||
CAMPBELL Erick | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 30A | |||
CANTU Francisco | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 9A | |||
CARLTON Daniel | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 72A | |||
CARPENTER Trevor | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 22A | |||
CHAVIS Leonard | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 24A | |||
CHECKEROSKI Timothy | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 28B | |||
CLARK Christian | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 57B | |||
COLEMAN Ace | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 36A | |||
COUSINS Dave | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 89B | |||
D'ALFONSO Robert | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 28B | |||
DEASON Roland | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 31B | |||
DEATON Bridger | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 48A | |||
DELGERSAIKHAN Ariunbayar | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 51B | |||
DOUGLAS Kyle | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 23C | |||
DOWELL Mason | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 28A | |||
EVANS Danny | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 50B | |||
EVANS Michael | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 42B | |||
FINCHER Owen | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 39B | |||
FULLER Justin | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 35B | |||
GELLENTHIEN Braden | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 43B | |||
GODWIN Zachary | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 23A | |||
GOZA Joseph | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 77A | |||
GREENE Seth | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 21A | |||
GREGG Kody | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 60A | |||
GRIFFITH Cj | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 41B | |||
HACKER Chris | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 1B | |||
HAMILTON Colton | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 51A | |||
HAMMERSTAD Dalton | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 13A | |||
HANLEY Tim | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
HATHAWAY Dewey | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 37A | |||
HEMPEN Brady | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 24A | |||
HERITAGE Tyler | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 22B | |||
HERNDON Chase | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 100A | |||
HOLMES III Lewis | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 81B | |||
HOUSEHOLDER Robert | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 17B | |||
HUGHES Eli | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 27A | |||
HULBURT Michael | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 4B | |||
JASA Dan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 42A | |||
JOHNSON Dane | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 42A | |||
KAPPERS Nick | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 54B | |||
KOSTRZEWSKI Blaine | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 40B | |||
KRUG Cody | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 45B | |||
LANE Dan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 80B | |||
LIPPENCOTT Cody | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 21B | |||
LUTZ James | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 20A | |||
MARLOW Jacob | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 42A | |||
MARSH Steve | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 79B | |||
MARTIN Justin | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 102A | |||
MCCARTHY Dan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 54A | |||
MCCLANAHAN Wade | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 44D | |||
MOON Jay | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 28A | |||
MORGAN Levi | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 4A | |||
MORGAN Tate | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 54B | |||
MYERS Brady | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 50A | |||
OVERHOLSER Jonathan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 45A | |||
PETTIT Jacob | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 81A | |||
PLATT Brent | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 14A | |||
PLONSKY Zach | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 82B | |||
POLISH Kevin | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 3A | |||
PRICE Louis | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 61B | |||
QUALLS Brent | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 95A | |||
RANEY Jeff | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 17A | |||
RATTA Chad | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 58A | |||
REITSMA Levi | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 47A | |||
REYES Brandon | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 97B | |||
ROSS Justin | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 38B | |||
SABEL Riley | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 82A | |||
SAPP Carson | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 20B | |||
SCHAFF Kris | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 80A | |||
SCHLABACH Jeremy | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 86A | |||
SCHLABACH Wayne | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 79A | |||
SCOTT Jonathan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 62B | |||
SHAW Aaron | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 58B | |||
SLUSARZ Jacob | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 47A | |||
SMITH Sam | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 45A | |||
SUITER Sam | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 53B | |||
SULLIVAN Isaac | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 66B | |||
SULLIVAN Sawyer | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 32B | |||
TAYLOR Dacota | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 23B | |||
THACKER Donnie | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 100B | |||
THOMPSON Dillon | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 21B | |||
TRACEY Travis | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 64A | |||
TRULL Andrew | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 63A | |||
TURNER Bodie | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 11B | |||
TWEET Travis | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 33B | |||
WEINSTEIN Charles | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 33A | |||
WILLS Shane | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 17A | |||
YAHRMARKT Rob | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 85B | |||
YOUNG Matthew | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 22B | |||
OW - Women's Open | ||||||
CHEUNG Katie | CAN - CANADA | Thursday 4:00pm | 56B | |||
LEE Erin | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 104A | |||
STEWART Josephine | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Thursday 4:00pm | 37B | |||
FRANCHINI Irene | ITA - ITALY | Friday 8:00am | 18B | |||
ADAMS Lilliana | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 80B | |||
ANDRADE Alyssa | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 66D | |||
ARMSTRONG Mindy | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 38C | |||
BACHERT Amy | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 80B | |||
BARNES Sara | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 30C | |||
BEGLEY Barbara | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 99D | |||
BRYAN Reagan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 51C | |||
BUSHEY Christine | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 86C | |||
BUTLER Rylee | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 15B | |||
CARVER Lauren | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 24D | |||
CLARK Beth | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 9B | |||
CLARK Saylee | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 16A | |||
CLARK Shelli | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 28C | |||
COLEMAN Victoria | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 72B | |||
COOKE Jada | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 18A | |||
DAVIS Amy | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 22B | |||
DAVIS Shaylee | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 21B | |||
DESOUSA Giselle | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 41A | |||
DETERLINE Ryen | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 72A | |||
DEVINCENT Karla | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 93A | |||
EDWARDS Morgan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 8B | |||
FLACK Rachel | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 87A | |||
FREEMAN Oona | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 30C | |||
GARRISON Claire | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 90B | |||
GLEBIS Allison | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 86D | |||
HARDING Marissa | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 67C | |||
HATCH Jeanne | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 18B | |||
HIDENFELTER Dawn | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 23D | |||
HIGGINS Cecelia | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 80C | |||
HILL Patty | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 55B | |||
HINK Brynn | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 8B | |||
HOUSER Dawn | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 55C | |||
HUDAK Jennifer | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 48D | |||
JEROME Rachel | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 46B | |||
JONES Sydney | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 10B | |||
KAELBLE Brooke | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 69B | |||
KEANE Sachiko | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 11C | |||
LAUX Brianna | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 64D | |||
LEFEVER Johanna | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 48D | |||
MAAHS Teresa | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 83A | |||
MANERA-BERRY Kortney | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 72B | |||
MCDAVID Eliana | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 77A | |||
MCDONALD Michaela | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 33B | |||
MCGRAW Anna | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 68C | |||
MELANDER Kaycee | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 87A | |||
MILLER Jennifer | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 36D | |||
MONTOYA Amalia | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 41D | |||
MOORE Jamilee | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 66D | |||
MOORE Sara | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 62C | |||
MULROONEY Erin | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 100C | |||
NELSON Laura | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 18D | |||
NEVILLE Chelsea | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 80C | |||
NEWBY Emily | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 25B | |||
NISH Lanie | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 85D | |||
PHILLIPS Madison | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 83C | |||
RAULERSON Summer | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 25D | |||
RAY Amy | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 43B | |||
RESIG Jess | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 19D | |||
RIDER Melissa | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 39C | |||
RIVERA Megan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 4A | |||
SANFORD Allison | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 55B | |||
SANFORD Amy | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 101C | |||
SARGENT Denise | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 96D | |||
SELLERS Kaylee | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 79D | |||
SHEPHERD Julia | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 30A | |||
SNYDER Amy | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 45A | |||
STALNAKER Lily | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 31A | |||
STEGMAN Danielle | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 3A | |||
STEWART Heather | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 61D | |||
STIEGEL Kat | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 15A | |||
SZATELA Anna | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 62B | |||
THOMAS Anna | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 71A | |||
THOMAS Trina | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 4B | |||
WALLIS Heather | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 71D | |||
WALTER Ena | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 83D | |||
WHIPP Dana | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 36B | |||
WILLIS Emma | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 76D | |||
WINCE Natalie | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 62D | |||
WINTERTON Abigail | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 77D | |||
WOLF Bridgette | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 77A | |||
PM - Masters Open Pro | ||||||
OOSTHUIZEN Danie | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Friday 8:00am | 47B | |||
LUNDIN Morgan | SWE - SWEDEN | Friday 8:00am | 43A | |||
AHLSTROM Keith | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 50A | |||
AMOS Chuck | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 23A | |||
ASHLEY Tom | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 20A | |||
AYERS Gregg | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 84B | |||
BARNDT Ron | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 47B | |||
BORDWELL Jeff | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 42B | |||
BRUNKO Ken | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 34A | |||
CHRISTENBERRY Darrin | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 75A | |||
CHRISTENSEN Benton | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 36B | |||
COGAR Harold | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 37A | |||
COLLINS Darren | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 65D | |||
DANSBY Brian | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 22A | |||
DELLINGER Chad | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 52A | |||
DEMICHELE Dominic | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 17B | |||
DRAKE Bill | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 27A | |||
DROUILLARD James | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 26A | |||
DURNIL Chuck | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 24A | |||
FLETCHER Scott | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 8A | |||
GILLINGHAM Timothy | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 34A | |||
GONZALEZ Nieves | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 21A | |||
GRIFFITH Robert | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 10A | |||
GRIMM Vinson | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 35A | |||
HILBURN Chad | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 30A | |||
HULBURT SR. Mike | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 12A | |||
JABLONSKI Mike | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 56A | |||
JONES Jimmy | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 31A | |||
KIRTLEY Frank | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 34B | |||
KYLE Douglas | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 29A | |||
MARCHETTI John | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 43B | |||
MARTIN Brad | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 32B | |||
MCCAY Dwight | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 30B | |||
MEADOWS Glenn | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 88A | |||
MINNICK Danny | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 26A | |||
MORGAN Rob | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 50B | |||
MOROCCO Randy | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 27B | |||
PERRY Bryan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 76A | |||
PHILLIPS Russell | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 72B | |||
POLLOCK Scott | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 35B | |||
RATLIFF Jeff | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 20B | |||
ROMAN Greg | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 5A | |||
RUSSO Louis | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 38A | |||
RYALS IV George | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 45B | |||
SMITH Anthony | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 41A | |||
STIGALL Kent | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 32A | |||
TAZZA Tony | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 40B | |||
TETRICK David | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 14B | |||
THOMPSON Dave | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 70B | |||
TRAIL Keith | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 94A | |||
WAGONER Jeff | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 66A | |||
WHITE Greg | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 16A | |||
WILDE Kirk | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 12B | |||
WILDE Reo | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 85A | |||
WOODY Kendall | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 37B | |||
PW - Women's Open Pro | ||||||
JÄÄTMA Lisell | EST - ESTONIA | Friday 12:00pm | 54A | |||
TETSMANN Maris | EST - ESTONIA | Friday 4:00pm | 39A | |||
GIBSON Ella | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Friday 12:00pm | 60B | |||
PRIEELS Sarah | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Friday 12:00pm | 60A | |||
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha | IND - INDIA | Friday 8:00am | 37A | |||
RONER Elisa | ITA - ITALY | Friday 12:00pm | 90A | |||
ROBLES Andrea | PHI - PHILIPPINES | Friday 8:00am | 50B | |||
COSME SILVA Patricia I | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Thursday 12:00pm | 27B | |||
ARREOLA Liko | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 24A | |||
BERGMAN Mackenzie | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 61A | |||
BORDWELL Katelyn | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
BRENZEL Samantha | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 94B | |||
COX Cassidy | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 89A | |||
COX Madison | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 8B | |||
CURTIS Megan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 51B | |||
DEAN Olivia | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 34A | |||
DEARMAN Jordan | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 34B | |||
DRAKE Leann | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 32A | |||
EBERTS Courtney | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 88B | |||
FLEAGLE Faith | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 42B | |||
GELLENTHIEN Tanja | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 40A | |||
GORE Heather | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 86B | |||
GRINE Haly | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 12B | |||
HAMILTON Beverly | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 57A | |||
KELLY Cara | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 56B | |||
KENNEY Callah | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 89A | |||
KNIGHT Janet | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 62A | |||
LAVIANA Stacy | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 26B | |||
MARTIN Brandie | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 97A | |||
MCCARTHY Emily | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 70A | |||
MOOSE Hannah | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 76B | |||
NESTER Angela | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 37B | |||
OTTER Bella | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 37B | |||
PEARCE Paige | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 57A | |||
PROCTOR Makenna | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 90A | |||
RIVES Morgan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 40A | |||
SHEARIER Anna | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 9B | |||
SMITH Lainey | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 24B | |||
STRICKLAND Laura | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 102B | |||
WALLACE Sharon | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 2B | |||
WOODIE Danielle | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 6A | |||
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 86A | |||
RO - Olympic Recurve | ||||||
CHEN Victor | CAN - CANADA | Thursday 12:00pm | 40D | |||
GAGNON Alexandre | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 46A | |||
GUPTA Devaang | CAN - CANADA | Friday 4:00pm | 76A | |||
KENNEDY Ralph | CAN - CANADA | Thursday 12:00pm | 59B | |||
KWAN Jean | CAN - CANADA | Friday 4:00pm | 97B | |||
LAST Garnett | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 134B | |||
MAHONEY Ryan | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 45D | |||
MAI Tuan | CAN - CANADA | Friday 4:00pm | 104A | |||
MAXWELL Brian | CAN - CANADA | Thursday 4:00pm | 27D | |||
PETERS Eric | CAN - CANADA | Thursday 12:00pm | 57A | |||
TRAN Jacky | CAN - CANADA | Friday 4:00pm | 113B | |||
VERDUGO PAREDES Emilio | CAN - CANADA | Thursday 12:00pm | 32A | |||
WEI Kevin | CAN - CANADA | Friday 4:00pm | 103A | |||
WILSON Brennen | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 78D | |||
WILSON-POYTON Reece | CAN - CANADA | Thursday 12:00pm | 29A | |||
XUEREB Brandon | CAN - CANADA | Thursday 12:00pm | 17B | |||
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup | DEN - DENMARK | Friday 8:00am | 92B | |||
ICAZA Eddie | ECU - ECUADOR | Thursday 4:00pm | 40C | |||
SANCHEZ POMBROL Daniel | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Ses. 0 | ||||
WRIGHT Christopher | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Thursday 12:00pm | 62B | |||
D'AMOUR Nicholas | ISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, US | Thursday 4:00pm | 54B | |||
FRANGILLI Michele | ITA - ITALY | Friday 12:00pm | 15B | |||
MANDIA Massimiliano | ITA - ITALY | Friday 12:00pm | 2D | |||
MORELLO Marco | ITA - ITALY | Friday 8:00am | 34B | |||
ARNEZ Luka | SLO - SLOVENIA | Friday 8:00am | 44A | |||
SCARBORO Josef | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Friday 4:00pm | 12A | |||
ADAMS Ashton | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 74D | |||
ALGIERE Blaze | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 121D | |||
BLAYLOCK Alexander | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 61A | |||
BOYD Tanner | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 115D | |||
BUCK Dante | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 95B | |||
CERNY Joshua | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 88A | |||
CHOI Daniel | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 61D | |||
CHOI Daniel | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 69B | |||
CHOI Jaesok | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 63B | |||
COWLES Trenton | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 17B | |||
CURIALE Michael | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 128B | |||
DELLO RUSSO Keilan | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 98D | |||
DINAPOLI Jack | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 74B | |||
DUVAL Doug | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 123A | |||
ELLISON Brady | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 15A | |||
ENGLISH Grant | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 70C | |||
GRONER Shane | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 125B | |||
HARPER Rodney | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 121A | |||
HUEY Joseph | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 18D | |||
JACKSON Zachary | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 131B | |||
JANG David | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 131B | |||
KEPLER Reade | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 26C | |||
KHODEIR Ahmed | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 53C | |||
KIM Adam | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 133A | |||
KRONBERG Ken | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
KUNNAVAKKAM Venugopal | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 10C | |||
LIANG IPing | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 132B | |||
LIZZIO Alfred R. | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 117C | |||
LORENO Andrew | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 57D | |||
MALAT Andre | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 123C | |||
MARINO III Anthony | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 129C | |||
MARTIN Hayden | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 47D | |||
MCGLYN Joseph | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 40B | |||
MCLEAN Collin | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 124A | |||
MIRICH Jackson | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 16A | |||
MISS Steven | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 112B | |||
MOLANDS Truett | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 74C | |||
NOFEL Matthew | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 48B | |||
OH Joonsuh | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 3B | |||
OLCOTT Lowell | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 133C | |||
PFLIGER Samuel | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 135B | |||
RAMIREZ Rafael | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 111A | |||
RAMPERSAD Vickram | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 7B | |||
REQUA Matthew | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 54C | |||
RICHARDSON Landon | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 13A | |||
RIVERA Michael | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 121B | |||
ROBB Rick | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 71B | |||
ROBINSON Jacob | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 135B | |||
ROGERS Brian | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
SANCHEZ T | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 60C | |||
SHIELDS Keith | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
STEVENSON JR. Thomas | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 61B | |||
TAYLOR Nicholas | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 43C | |||
THOMAS Amari | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 104B | |||
THOMAS Glen | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 94A | |||
VITTONE John | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 69A | |||
WEAVER Clay | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 12C | |||
WENTZEL Damian | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 60C | |||
WILLIAMS Jack | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 29B | |||
ZHANG Han | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 67A | |||
ZHANG Meng | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 62A | |||
ZHAO Jimmy | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 108C | |||
RW - Women's Olympic Recurve | ||||||
CHÉNIER Virginie | CAN - CANADA | Thursday 12:00pm | 16B | |||
FORTIN Mélodie | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 98D | |||
KENNEDY Kathy | CAN - CANADA | Thursday 12:00pm | 58C | |||
KRAMAT Gharaza | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 128A | |||
LAST Jessica | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 120D | |||
RENDON Ana | COL - COLOMBIA | Friday 4:00pm | 19A | |||
ICAZA Daniella | ECU - ECUADOR | Thursday 4:00pm | 63D | |||
REBAGLIATI Chiara | ITA - ITALY | Friday 8:00am | 34A | |||
SHARBEKOVA Asel | KGZ - KYRGYZSTAN | Friday 8:00am | 23D | |||
LEE Dahee | KOR - KOREA | Friday 12:00pm | 84C | |||
LIM Duna | KOR - KOREA | Friday 12:00pm | 83B | |||
LIM Hana | KOR - KOREA | Friday 12:00pm | 82C | |||
SCHLOESSER Gaby | NED - NETHERLANDS | Friday 8:00am | 69C | |||
COTTO Nilka | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Friday 4:00pm | 52B | |||
SERRANO Jermari | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Thursday 12:00pm | 61C | |||
ABDELRAHMAN Hagar | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 53B | |||
ABRAHAM Abigail | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 130B | |||
AHN Michelle | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 102B | |||
ARTZ Alyssa | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 116A | |||
CHOI Eunice | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 112A | |||
EMERY Ahnika | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 113D | |||
GNORIEGA Catalina | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 101A | |||
GRUODIS Elizabeth | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 109A | |||
HAN Lillian | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 107C | |||
HAUGHN Taylor | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 130A | |||
HIRSCH Ruby | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 45C | |||
HOWELL Natalie | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 20C | |||
JILKA Emily | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 133C | |||
KAMP Emily | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 111C | |||
KAUFHOLD Casey | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 75C | |||
KERSHNER Kayley | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 70D | |||
KILGARRIFF Kelle | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 119C | |||
LAWRENCE Lynsey | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 106B | |||
LEVELL Rhyse | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 102B | |||
MARX Riley | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 31B | |||
MAYO Madison | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
MCAVOY Melissa | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 87C | |||
MCCARRISON Jamie | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 113B | |||
MCGRAW Alexis | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 108D | |||
MORSE Evelyn | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 129A | |||
MOSCATO Vikki | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 71A | |||
NELSON Emily | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 55C | |||
NUGENT Molly | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 79C | |||
PELTON Cassandra | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 104C | |||
RAINEY Jasmynn | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 114C | |||
RENNER Lara | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 75B | |||
RENNER Lizbeth | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 75C | |||
RODRIGUEZ Eleanor | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 135A | |||
ROSENTHAL Amy | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 130D | |||
SCOTT Kelly | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 96C | |||
SHERIDAN Elizabeth | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 110C | |||
TAKAYAMA Allison | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 99A | |||
TAYLOR Erica | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 122D | |||
WENG Feiyan | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 60A | |||
WILSON Catherine | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 92D | |||
RYF - Youth Female Recurve | ||||||
AHRENS Madelyn | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 111C | |||
DENNY Ava | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 114B | |||
ELDER Sophia | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 91A | |||
LAST Serenity | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 121B | |||
NG Keira | CAN - CANADA | Friday 4:00pm | 2C | |||
OLIVER Kylie | CAN - CANADA | Friday 4:00pm | 22C | |||
RICHES Ella | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 107A | |||
SANTO Aubrey | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 123D | |||
STONEMAN Sofie | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 122A | |||
WHITE Mikayla | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 124B | |||
WILSON Zohy | CAN - CANADA | Friday 4:00pm | 15B | |||
CARTAGENA Andrea Gonzalez | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Thursday 12:00pm | 58D | |||
DIAZ Alaiza | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Thursday 12:00pm | 54D | |||
MARCANO Liah Gonzalez | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Thursday 12:00pm | 58A | |||
NIEVES COLON Deyaneria | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Thursday 12:00pm | 59D | |||
ORTIZ CUEVAS Dalian | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Thursday 12:00pm | 60A | |||
RAMOS RIVERA Gabriela | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Thursday 12:00pm | 60B | |||
RIOS SANTIAGO Rosalys | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Thursday 12:00pm | 60C | |||
RIVERA - MATEO Natalia | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Thursday 12:00pm | 56A | |||
RIVERA Elina Camila | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Thursday 12:00pm | 57D | |||
AHN Elizabeth | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 120C | |||
BENGA Lara | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 117D | |||
CHAE Claire | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 103D | |||
CHO Taylor | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 113C | |||
CIOTINGA Andrea | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 129B | |||
DAVIDSON Piper | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 130D | |||
DEBOER Lilliana | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 133D | |||
ELLAPUKURTHI Sreenidhi | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 114B | |||
ENSIGN Samantha | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 101D | |||
GOPI Charvika | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 132A | |||
GOPI Sahasra | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 118A | |||
GRONER Laura | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 113A | |||
HAI Katelyn | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
HANNA Raven | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 118C | |||
HAUGHN Paige | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 127D | |||
HEMPLEMAN Ryann | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 104D | |||
HONG Susan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 100B | |||
HWANG Sofie | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 5B | |||
JOUNG Grace Yuna | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 120D | |||
JUNG Sara | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 122A | |||
KIM Ae-rin | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 105B | |||
KIM Doyeong | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 24D | |||
KIM Grace | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 113D | |||
KIM Ina | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 119D | |||
KIM Natalie | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 117B | |||
KIM Yuree | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 102C | |||
KIPPES Abigail | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 72B | |||
KIPPINS Melia | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 95D | |||
KOH Leslie | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 123A | |||
KRAWCHUK Helena | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 63A | |||
LEE Alice Suyoung | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 2B | |||
LEE Amy | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 116D | |||
LYNCH Catherine | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 122C | |||
MAINOR Emily | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 59B | |||
MCKINNEY Samantha | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 133D | |||
MORISSETTE Danica | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 98B | |||
NEWMOYER Isabella | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 97D | |||
PARK Rachel | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 120B | |||
PAZOS Valentina | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 134C | |||
RAMIREZ Isabella | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 110D | |||
RASLAN Mc | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 126A | |||
RODRIGUEZ Jacqueline | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 131D | |||
SON Eliana | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 109D | |||
SUWAN Emika | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 70A | |||
VALLABAN Advi | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 133C | |||
VIJAY Akshara | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 105B | |||
WEAVER Sheridan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 108B | |||
XIONG ZiRu Shannon | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 134A | |||
YANG Violette | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 101A | |||
ZHANG Audrey | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 127A | |||
ZHANG Christine | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 117A | |||
RYM - Youth Male Recurve | ||||||
WANG Zhennan | CHN - PR CHINA | Thursday 12:00pm | 38C | |||
CINTRON MEDINA Dereck | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Thursday 12:00pm | 59A | |||
PALERMO Carlos | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Friday 8:00am | 126D | |||
RIVERA LUCIANO Krystian | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Thursday 12:00pm | 59C | |||
RIVERA RIVAS Adyael | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Thursday 12:00pm | 58B | |||
SAN MIGUEL-CORTES Juan Diego | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Thursday 12:00pm | 55A | |||
ARUN Aarya | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 102A | |||
BAEK Joshua | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 5C | |||
BANIGANDLAPATI Hruthvik | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 4D | |||
CATTERTON-MURDOCK Aaron | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 60D | |||
CHANG Alexander | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 119C | |||
CHANG Caleb | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 125A | |||
CHEON Zion | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 121C | |||
CHOI Andrew | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 123B | |||
CHONG Ethan | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 124D | |||
GONSALVES-LONG Andrew | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 21D | |||
HA Brandon | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
HOSKEN Lucas | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 57A | |||
HUR Alex | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 133B | |||
JOHNSON Alec | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 131A | |||
JONES Dawson | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 107B | |||
JUNG Ethan | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 116B | |||
KANG Jin | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 115D | |||
KIM Henry | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 128A | |||
LEE Byron | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
LEE Daniel | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 122D | |||
MARTIN Ethan | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 131D | |||
MCADAM Pierce | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 75B | |||
MCCLURE Aaron | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 111B | |||
MCDERMOTT Nolan | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 106D | |||
MÉNDEZ MONTALVO Andrés Uriel | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 52C | |||
MILLER Jackson | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 132B | |||
MUN ChanYoung | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 121A | |||
NIELSEN Patrick | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 54A | |||
OH Daniel | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 118D | |||
PHAN Jaden | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 124C | |||
POST Chap | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 69C | |||
RHEE Brandon | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 96A | |||
RHEE Chris | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 78A | |||
SAMUELS Aaron | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 129C | |||
STRAUSS Archer | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 131C | |||
SUBRAMANIAN Harish | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 118B | |||
TROLIA Jack | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 102C | |||
TUTTLE Matthew | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 102D | |||
VROEGINDEWEY Carson | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 98B | |||
WANG Aaron | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 103B | |||
WAWORUNTU Jackson | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 125C | |||
ZHUO Jason | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 114D | |||
SO - Senior Open | ||||||
ALBERT Bob | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 74A | |||
GRAORE Peter | CAN - CANADA | Thursday 12:00pm | 42C | |||
PARENTEAU Benny | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 90D | |||
SÉGUIN Jacques | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 22D | |||
ABRAHAMSEN Arnold | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 63B | |||
ALGER Danny | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 38D | |||
AVDONIN Aleksandr | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 17A | |||
BAIN Bob | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 31D | |||
BALLISTER Chris | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 13A | |||
BEACHY SR. Greg | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 70D | |||
BELLO Frank | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 46B | |||
BENNER Greg | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 40A | |||
BROADNAX David | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 11B | |||
BROOKS Chester | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 118D | |||
BRUMFIELD Jerry | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 33B | |||
BYRNES Chris | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 33C | |||
CANNON Steve | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 67B | |||
CARRAR Emile | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 16C | |||
CATON Bryan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 99C | |||
CHECKEROSKI Tim | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 41C | |||
COBLENTZ Tom | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 42D | |||
COFFMAN Rick | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 87B | |||
DAHLBERG Larry | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 11C | |||
DAVIDSON Dennis | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 67C | |||
DODSON Chuck | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 100D | |||
ELKINS John W. | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
EMMENDORFER Edward | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 89C | |||
ENGLISH Brian | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 71A | |||
FAULK Dale | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 41D | |||
FENNELL Michael | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 31D | |||
FOY Robert | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 33C | |||
FRASIER Jeff | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 34D | |||
FUNK Tim | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 35B | |||
GAGNON James | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 18B | |||
GEORGE John | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 1D | |||
GERHART Gary | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
GRANT-FORD Marsha | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 2C | |||
HARBAUGH Tony | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 51D | |||
HARRINGTON Gary | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 82B | |||
HARTMANN Jeff | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
HAWKINBERRY Mike | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 67A | |||
HEEGE Michael | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 49A | |||
HEYM Eric | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 90C | |||
HICKS Jeff | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 26D | |||
HILDEBRAND Dan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 46A | |||
HORCHLER Larry | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 43C | |||
HORTON Brian | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 64C | |||
JOHNSON Hershel | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
KACZMAREK Robert | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 90C | |||
KAPP Joe | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 39A | |||
KASTEN Brian | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 54D | |||
KENLEY Robert | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 38D | |||
KENNEDY Tom | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 19C | |||
KEPHART Francis | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 78C | |||
KOCSAN Michael | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
KULP Gregory | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 27D | |||
LACOUNT David | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
LANE Johnny | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
LARGENT Paul | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 29D | |||
LEITER Mike | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 39C | |||
LIPARTIYA Roman | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 15D | |||
LONGEST Eric | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 49D | |||
LOWE Denton | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 53A | |||
MANNINO Dominick | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 28B | |||
MARHEFKA Frank | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 63C | |||
MARRALL Barnel | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 52C | |||
MCDEVITT James | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 49D | |||
MCKIM Kevin | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 45C | |||
METSCHKE Gene | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 93B | |||
MIZNER Chris | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
MONTGOMERY Tony | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 27D | |||
MOON Barry | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 27D | |||
MOORE Michael | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 69B | |||
MOSIER SR Bruce | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 23A | |||
NAISTETLER Kurt | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 51A | |||
NEELY Chuck | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 41C | |||
NELSON Jeff | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 74B | |||
O'HAREN Sean | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 45D | |||
PALM Clint | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 27C | |||
PRICE H. Donald | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 44D | |||
PRICE Michael | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 72C | |||
PRINGLE Dan | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 67D | |||
RAMBERGER Eric | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 39A | |||
REICHERT Rex | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 66C | |||
RIDPATH Terry | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
RISHEL Ashley | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 38B | |||
ROGERS Kelly | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 89A | |||
ROSCOE Charles | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 52D | |||
RUGGIERI Bill | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 90C | |||
RUSSO Perry | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 41C | |||
SCHELPF Michael | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 36C | |||
SELVITELLA John | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 64D | |||
SETZER Matt | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 16B | |||
SHANNON Ken | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 32C | |||
SIVORI Bill | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 25C | |||
SMITH Jerry | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 69A | |||
SMITH Rick | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 61B | |||
SNAJKOWSKI Stan | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 36C | |||
SPENCER Jay | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 22C | |||
STARCHER Howard | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 74A | |||
STARK Rick | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 9B | |||
SUSEN Jay | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 36C | |||
TALLEY Glenn | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 40C | |||
TERMINIELLO JR Al | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 65C | |||
THOMAS Glen | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 31C | |||
TINCHER Steve | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 4D | |||
TOTTON William | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 33D | |||
TRESSLER Bart | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 70C | |||
VETTER Donald | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 62C | |||
WARD Duane | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 49D | |||
WEBB Daryl | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 22A | |||
WENK Carl | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 13D | |||
WENNER David | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 32D | |||
WILBANKS James | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 6B | |||
WOOD SR. Gary | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 38C | |||
YF - Youth Female Open | ||||||
LACORTE Elizabeth | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 20D | |||
PACHECO SEPULVEDA Genesis | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Thursday 12:00pm | 37C | |||
PACHECO SEPULVEDA Yarielis | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Thursday 12:00pm | 38D | |||
ADAMS Madelyn | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 78A | |||
BAIR Avery | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 12B | |||
BAUM Kayla | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 76D | |||
BRITTAIN Lauren | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 33D | |||
BROWN Kinzy | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 21D | |||
BURLEY LeeAna | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 13B | |||
CARON Chloe | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 55A | |||
CHARLES Katie | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 46D | |||
COFFEE Sarah | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 55D | |||
COX Marisa | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 48A | |||
CULL Isabella | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 85D | |||
DAVIS Emerie | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 88D | |||
DELIA Elayna | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 81A | |||
DOLBIN Danielle | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 39A | |||
DUHAMEL Cicely | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 96B | |||
FLETCHER Gracen | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 20C | |||
FOLLIN Alexis | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 89D | |||
FRENCH Emma | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 35D | |||
GIULIANI Michaela | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 9A | |||
GLENN Makenzie | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 82D | |||
GRAY Paige | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 68C | |||
HANLEY Maddie | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 52D | |||
HOWE Audriona | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 3D | |||
HUTCHISON Lucy | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 26A | |||
JAMERSON Gloria | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 76C | |||
KASPSHAK Madison | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 81B | |||
KENNEY Hope | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 77A | |||
KILBY Anzlee | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 83C | |||
KNECHT Riley | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 68B | |||
LAKOTA Morgan | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 5D | |||
LAWHEAD Makena | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 79C | |||
LIVINGSTON Brooke | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 23D | |||
LIVINGSTON Reese | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 22C | |||
MCGIVERN Alessia | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 51C | |||
MCGIVERN Diletta | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
MCINNES Cassidy | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 10B | |||
MCKIDDY Paisley | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 14B | |||
MCMASTERS Nora | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 51C | |||
MEEKER Kaylee | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 23C | |||
MELCHIORRE Abigail | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 29B | |||
MELOCHICK Eva | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 31D | |||
MILLER Kali | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 40C | |||
MILLER Taylor | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 57D | |||
MILLS Kinsley | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 8A | |||
MITTEN Kaylin | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 96A | |||
MOORE Briana | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 35C | |||
NELSEN Chloe | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 68A | |||
OCHNICH Brielle | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 48C | |||
O’BRIEN Ella | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 36C | |||
PARKS Lilly | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 26C | |||
PAVLIK Summer | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 75A | |||
PHILLIPS Sydney | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 64C | |||
POLIZZOTTO Eleanor | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 65C | |||
POULLATH Rylee | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 83A | |||
PUTNAM Ava | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 53B | |||
PUTNAM Brooke | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 56B | |||
REED Jadan | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 88B | |||
SAAR Krysta | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 80D | |||
SANDS Sierra | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 33C | |||
SHEARIER Elizabeth | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 5B | |||
SHEPARD Zoe | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 44A | |||
SHERMAN Ava | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 56C | |||
SLUSSER Alivia | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 82C | |||
SMITH Ali | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 95D | |||
SMITH Catherine | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 35B | |||
SMITH Hannah | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 6C | |||
SUMMERS Hannah | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 54B | |||
SWANGER Carson | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 36C | |||
TEAGUE Allie | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 20C | |||
THOMAS Darby | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 73A | |||
TODD Nevaeh | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 54C | |||
TRAIL Gabby | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 47D | |||
TRUNOVA Ivanna | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 73D | |||
VANORDER Alexis | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 94C | |||
WELCH Sadie | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 50B | |||
WINN Kendyl | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 45C | |||
YOUMANS Alexandra | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 34C | |||
YOUNDT Grace | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 8D | |||
ZIEGLER Madeline | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 79C | |||
YM - Youth Male Open | ||||||
DIPLOCK Oliver | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 33D | |||
NELSON Bennett | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 29D | |||
RICHES Lucas | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 40D | |||
TAMBILOC Gio | CAN - CANADA | Friday 12:00pm | 7D | |||
WANG Blake | CAN - CANADA | Friday 8:00am | 39C | |||
NALAM Suraj | IND - INDIA | Thursday 4:00pm | 43A | |||
FELICIANO Sebastian | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Thursday 12:00pm | 31B | |||
REYES ROMAN Fabian | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Thursday 12:00pm | 38A | |||
TORRES Yaveh | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Thursday 12:00pm | 31A | |||
BARNHART Alex | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 54A | |||
BEAUDRY Peter | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 87D | |||
BENNINGER Drew | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 13C | |||
BODZON Jan | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 43D | |||
BOSSART Nick | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 82A | |||
BOUDRO Tucker | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 92A | |||
BRADEN Avery | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 12C | |||
BROWN Brady | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 48C | |||
BROWN Hudson | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 30D | |||
BYRUM Cooper | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 1C | |||
CAPLAN Andrew | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 92C | |||
CAPLAN Benjamin | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 91B | |||
CARLTON Hunter | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 103B | |||
CASH Casey | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 15C | |||
CLARK Elijah | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 22D | |||
COOKSON Coen | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 36A | |||
COPPOLA-MILLER Anthony | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 89C | |||
COX Landyn | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 3A | |||
COYLE Noah | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 83A | |||
CRAWFORD Isaac | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 48C | |||
CRAWFORD Ryan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 52D | |||
CRUMB Brody | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 61C | |||
CURRAN Adam | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 31D | |||
DEMILLE Kaleb | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 27A | |||
DESKINS Ralph | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 15C | |||
DORCAS Wyatt | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 50D | |||
DRURY Ethan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 68D | |||
DUHAMEL Elijah | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 95C | |||
ELAM Salvador | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 17C | |||
ELROD Garrett | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 6C | |||
ELY Gavin | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 47C | |||
ENGLISH Joshua | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 15B | |||
FASY Grayson | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 65B | |||
FLYNN Liam | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 68C | |||
FLYNN Sawyer | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 67D | |||
FORSYTH Eli | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 48B | |||
FRANK Jared | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 29D | |||
FROHMADER Owen | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 67B | |||
GAREY Samuel | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 8B | |||
HARTLEY Loghan | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 28D | |||
HEANEY Gavin | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 2A | |||
HELLER Joseph | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 29C | |||
HITCHCOCK Wayne | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 3D | |||
HUNT Blayne | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 43A | |||
KANE Grady | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 65D | |||
KAUFFMAN Timothy | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 18C | |||
KING Gauge | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 41D | |||
KINNEY Hunter | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 87D | |||
KIRKLAND Seth | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 58D | |||
KISS Aaron | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 80D | |||
KREIDER Aidan | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 54D | |||
KUHL Carson | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 61C | |||
LANGE Owen | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 37C | |||
LUKE Brayden | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 17D | |||
MARTIN Ryan | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 37D | |||
MERKEL Jacob | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 70B | |||
MICHL Jack | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 41A | |||
MILLER Jacob | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 76D | |||
MINCKLER Robert | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 23B | |||
MITCHELL Ray | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 58C | |||
MORICONI Wren | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 36A | |||
MOSELEY Garrison | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 13D | |||
MYERS Brock | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 75B | |||
MYERS Jason | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 31B | |||
NEILSON Zachary | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 31A | |||
O'BRIEN William | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 66D | |||
PASMORE Chase | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 56C | |||
PFIITZE Aiden | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 22C | |||
PRYSI Laykin | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 31C | |||
QUINLAN Thomas | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 12D | |||
RILEY Sammy | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 6D | |||
ROBISON Lyndon | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 29B | |||
RODGERS Ayden | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 32C | |||
ROMEY Chase | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 7B | |||
ROUTZAHN Sawyer | USA - USA | Thursday 12:00pm | 34D | |||
RUPP Easton | USA - USA | Ses. 0 | ||||
RUTT Trent | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 58A | |||
RYALS Leo | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 37C | |||
SALISBURY Connor | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 50C | |||
SANFORD Wyatt | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 102D | |||
SEAWELL Benson | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 10D | |||
SELL Lucas | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 60A | |||
SHOOK Micah | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 56A | |||
SHUMAKE Dominic | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 93A | |||
SINCLAIR Cameron | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 10D | |||
SMARGIASSI Owen | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 79D | |||
SMITH Hunter | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 25C | |||
SPARKS Brody | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 76A | |||
SPRINGER Mason | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 73B | |||
STEVENSON Logan | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 15D | |||
STONE Joshua | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 22D | |||
STRICKLAND Talon | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 87D | |||
STROMMEN Ethan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 89D | |||
SWANN Brendan | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 21A | |||
TERWILLEGAR Riley | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 81D | |||
THOMAS Landan | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 77C | |||
THOMAS Tyler | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 93D | |||
TRESSLER Hunter | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 55C | |||
TURNBULL Brody | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 49B | |||
TURNBULL Logan | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 50D | |||
TWEED Cameron | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 11D | |||
VANSLETTE Logan | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 103C | |||
WADSWORTH Logan | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 18B | |||
WARD Kaden | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 9C | |||
WATFORD Wyatt | USA - USA | Friday 12:00pm | 62D | |||
WAYBRIGHT Chase | USA - USA | Friday 8:00am | 23C | |||
WEBER Austin | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 66C | |||
WELCH Wyatt | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 51D | |||
WILKERSON Sam | USA - USA | Thursday 4:00pm | 38A | |||
WINCE Justin | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 63D | |||
WONCH Brody | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 92A | |||
WOODIE Aiden | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 29C | |||
WRIGHT II Terry D | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 45C | |||
YOUNDT Cannon | USA - USA | Friday 4:00pm | 11B |