Participant List in Alphabetical Order | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Target | Country | Event | Session | ||
A | ||||||
ABDEL-GAWAD Tarek | 50D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
ABDELRAHMAN Hagar | 53B | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
ABRAHAM Abigail | 130B | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ABRAHAMSEN Arnold | 63B | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
ADAMS Aaron | 83B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
ADAMS Alexis | 76C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ADAMS Ashton | 74D | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
ADAMS Chad | 27B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
ADAMS Chris | 91D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
ADAMS Harvey | 19C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
ADAMS Lilliana | 80B | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ADAMS Madelyn | 78A | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ADAMS Shane | 72C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
ADAMS Tanner | 35A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
ADAMS Tike | 28D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ADAMS Trevor | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | Ses. 0 | |||
AGEE Randy | 8A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
AGUIRRE Sean | USA - USA | Men's Open | Ses. 0 | |||
AHLSTROM Keith | 50A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
AHN Elizabeth | 120C | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
AHN Michelle | 102B | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
AHRENS Madelyn | 111C | CAN - CANADA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
ALBERT Bob | 74A | CAN - CANADA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ALBERT Matthew | 71C | CAN - CANADA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ALDERMAN James | 37C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
ALGER Danny | 38D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
ALGIERE Blaze | 121D | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
ALLEN Kenadi | 93A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ALLINEN Richard | 9C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
ALLISON Joseph | 121D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ALMIRA Bernardo | 124B | BAH - BAHAMAS | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ALTERSON William | 22D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ALTIZER Logan | 52B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
AMOS Chuck | 23A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
AMSDEN Cole | 11A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ANDERSON Coleton | 30B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ANDERSON Steve | 50A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
ANDRADE Alyssa | 66D | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ANDRADE Devan | 20B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ANDRIEIEV Oleksii | 67A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ANTHONY Mark | USA - USA | Masters Open | Ses. 0 | |||
ANZALDI III Frankie | 118C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ARMANO Santo | 124A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ARMSTRONG Brady | 69A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ARMSTRONG Cameron | 1B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
ARMSTRONG Mindy | 38C | USA - USA | Women's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
ARMSTRONG Seth | 21D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
ARNEZ Luka | 44A | SLO - SLOVENIA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
ARREOLA Liko | 24A | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
ARTZ Alyssa | 116A | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ARUN Aarya | 102A | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ASH William | 126A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ASHLEY Jordan | 64B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
ASHLEY Tom | 20A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ASHLYN Levi | 100B | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ASTOLFI Michael | 114A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ATWOOD Skipper | 21C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
AUSTILL Nathan | 19B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
AVDONIN Aleksandr | 17A | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
AVILA Ricardo | 18D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
AXAM Ron | 95C | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
AXELSSON Frank | 128C | SWE - SWEDEN | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
AXELSSON Viggo | 129A | SWE - SWEDEN | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
AYERS Gregg | 84B | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
AYERSMAN Garrett | 10B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
B | ||||||
BACHERT Amy | 80B | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BAEK Joshua | 5C | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BAIMA Christopher | 126D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BAIN Bob | 31D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BAIN Keith | 64D | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
BAIR Avery | 12B | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BAIR Bryan | 90D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BAIRD Kerry | 63C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BAKER Jason | 27A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BAKER JR. Brad | 69A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
BAKER Justin | 52C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BAKER Parker | 25C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
BALDRIDGE Brian | 77C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BALL John | 30C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
BALLISTER Chris | 13A | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BALLISTER Sara | 12C | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BANIGANDLAPATI Hruthvik | 4D | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BANIGANDLAPATI Srikrishna | 53A | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
BANISKI Metodi | 13C | CAN - CANADA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
BANKHEAD Allen | 5A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
BAQER Mohammad | 128D | KUW - KUWAIT | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BARBIER Kenneth | 29B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
BARBIERI Simone | 113B | ITA - ITALY | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
BARKER Richard | 54C | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
BARKER Tanner | 90B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BARLOW Ru | 91D | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BARNABY Ayden | 95B | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BARNDT Ron | 47B | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BARNES Sara | 30C | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BARNHART Alex | 54A | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BARTH Chad | 66A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
BARTH Sascha | 114B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BASCH Tyler | 1D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
BASCOM Kenneth | 18A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BASHLINE Logan | 61C | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
BASS Jacob | 75D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
BATES Riley | 21A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
BAUM Kayla | 76D | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BAZER Richard | 42D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BEACHY SR. Greg | 70D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BEAUBOUEF Chance | 12A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
BEAUDRY Peter | 87D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BEDFORD Isaac | 26B | CAN - CANADA | Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BEGLEY Barbara | 99D | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
BELLO Aaron | 23B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BELLO Frank | 46B | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BENDER Phoebe | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Ses. 0 | |||
BENGA Lara | 117D | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BENNER Greg | 40A | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BENNETT Jason | 25A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BENNETT Jeff | 10C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BENNINGER Drew | 13C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BENTON Keegan | 59A | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
BERBERABE Alexis | 123C | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BERGMAN Mackenzie | 61A | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BERMAN Galaxy | 62A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
BERNING-MATELL Audrey | 57D | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
BERRETTA Jeremy | 53D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BHATIA Akshat | 107B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BHATIA Ashish | 108C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BICKEL Greg | 72A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
BIEBER Bryce | 39B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
BIENKOWSKI Peter | 108A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BILLS Scott | 101C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BJÖRKLUND Lina | 116B | SWE - SWEDEN | Women's Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
BLACK Joseph | 22A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BLACKMER Shane | 58C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BLACKMON Jimmy | 99D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BLANCH Joseph | 9D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BLANCHARD Glenn | 46D | CAN - CANADA | Masters Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
BLANCHARD Lee | 48A | CAN - CANADA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
BLAYLOCK Alexander | 61A | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
BLAZE Jesse | 33C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
BLODGETT Troy | 43A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BLOOM Neil | 58D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BODZON Jan | 43D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BOILS Jase | 13B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
BOILS Phillip | 15A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
BOLAND Alwood | 12D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BOLDIZAR Dominic | 11C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
BOLTE Alexander | 92B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BOLTE Jonathan | 34D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BOND Brenda | 56B | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BOND Roman | 57C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BORDWELL Glen | 63B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BORDWELL Jeff | 42B | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BORDWELL Katelyn | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Ses. 0 | |||
BORNT Steve | 91C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
BORONOW Russell | 14A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BOŠANSKÝ Jozef | 77B | SVK - SLOVAKIA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
BOSSART Nick | 82A | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BOTWRIGHT Evan | 39D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
BOUDREAU Jason | 16B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
BOUDRO Tucker | 92A | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
BOUNCE Dustin | 25B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BOUSKA David | 41B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BOWEN Casey | 9C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BOWEN Richard | 1A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BOWMAN John | USA - USA | Barebow | Ses. 0 | |||
BOWMAN Mike | 122C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BOWMAN Tom | 121B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BOYD Tanner | 115D | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
BRADDOCK Parker | 14C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BRADEN Avery | 12C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BRADEN Cory | 132D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BRAZEAU Aj | 11C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
BRAZEAU Joseph | 10D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
BRAZIER Colton | 32A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BRENSINGER Maggie | 96A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BRENSINGER Michael | 94A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BRENZEL Samantha | 94B | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
BRESNICK Jennifer | 132C | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
BRITTAIN Lauren | 33D | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BROADNAX Curtis | 5B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BROADNAX David | 11B | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
BROADWATER Jesse | 6B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
BROBECK Wes | 33C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BROOKS Chester | 118D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
BROOKS Spanky | 117D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BROWN Aaron | 18A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
BROWN Ben | 70A | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
BROWN Brady | 48C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BROWN Crystal | 99A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BROWN Daniel | 80A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BROWN Hudson | 30D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BROWN Kinzy | 21D | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BROWN Matthew | 101B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BROWN Nathan | 36A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
BRUMFIELD Jerry | 33B | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
BRUNKO Ken | 34A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
BRUNO Marco | 24B | ITA - ITALY | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
BRYAN Reagan | 51C | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
BRYANT Dylan | 5D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BRYANT Levy | 112B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BUCK Dante | 95B | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BULLOCK Jerry | 52B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BUMBARGER Ed | 90A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BUMBARGER Nathaniel | 27B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
BURGESS Richard | 132B | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
BURLEY LeeAna | 13B | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
BURNS Matthew | 32B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BURRELL Alex | 44B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
BUSH Cody | 41B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BUSH Colt | 40A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BUSHEY Christine | 86C | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
BUSHEY Mike | 87B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
BUTCHER Chad | 71B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BUTLER Jill | 119D | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BUTLER Larry | 103C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BUTLER Rylee | 15B | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
BYRNE John | 56C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
BYRNES Chris | 33C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BYRNES Matthew | 90D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
BYRUM Cooper | 1C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
C | ||||||
CAIN David | 49A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
CALLAWAY Andy | 50B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
CALLOWAY Connie | 69D | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
CALVER Darren | 116D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CALVER Shari | 115B | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CAMPANELLI Rima | 43C | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
CAMPBELL Erick | 30A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CAMPBELL Sean | 69B | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
CANGELOSI Hillary | 70A | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CANGELOSI Lance | 68A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CANNON Steve | 67B | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CANTU Francisco | 9A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
CAPLAN Andrew | 92C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
CAPLAN Benjamin | 91B | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
CARDNO Kyle | 70C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CARLISE Adam | 61C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CARLSON Scott | 14C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
CARLTON Daniel | 72A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
CARLTON Hunter | 103B | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
CARMICHAEL Stacey | 126C | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CARON Chloe | 55A | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CARON Shane | 55D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CARPENTER Trevor | 22A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
CARPENTER Troy | 71D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CARRAR Emile | 16C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CARRIER Nicholas | 47D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CARSON Blake | 98C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
CARTAGENA Andrea Gonzalez | 58D | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Youth Female Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
CARTER Alex | 9D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CARTER Chris | USA - USA | Men's Open | Ses. 0 | |||
CARVER Lauren | 24D | USA - USA | Women's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
CASH Casey | 15C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CASH Wayne | 16D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CASTILLO Anthony | 42A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CASTILLO Rudy | 40B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CATON Bryan | 99C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
CATTERTON-MURDOCK Aaron | 60D | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
CAUDILL Colton | 60D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
CERNY Daniel | 97A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CERNY Joshua | 88A | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CESA Stephanie | 129A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CHACINSKA Anita | 130B | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CHAE Claire | 103D | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CHAKRABORTY Bhargab | 53C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CHAN Sean | 81C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CHANG Alexander | 119C | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CHANG Caleb | 125A | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CHARLES Christopher | 66B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CHARLES Katie | 46D | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CHATARGUM Mehandra | 135A | GUY - GUYANA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CHAVIS Leonard | 24A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
CHECKEROSKI Tim | 41C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
CHECKEROSKI Timothy | 28B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
CHEN Daniel | 92B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CHEN Victor | 40D | CAN - CANADA | Olympic Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
CHÉNIER Virginie | 16B | CAN - CANADA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
CHEON Zion | 121C | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CHEUNG Katie | 56B | CAN - CANADA | Women's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
CHISENHALL Lexington | 97C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CHO Taylor | 113C | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CHOI Andrew | 123B | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CHOI Daniel | 61D | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
CHOI Daniel | 69B | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
CHOI Eunice | 112A | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CHOI Jaesok | 63B | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
CHONG Ethan | 124D | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CHRISTENBERRY Darrin | 75A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
CHRISTENSEN Benton | 36B | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup | 92B | DEN - DENMARK | Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
CHUMBER Amelia | 118D | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CINTRON MEDINA Dereck | 59A | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Youth Male Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
CIOTINGA Andrea | 129B | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
CLARDY Sydney | 101D | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CLARK Arthur | 17D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
CLARK Beth | 9B | USA - USA | Women's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
CLARK Christian | 57B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
CLARK Christopher | 37A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
CLARK Elijah | 22D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
CLARK Jason | 87B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CLARK Logan | 18C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
CLARK Nicholas | 7B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
CLARK Saylee | 16A | USA - USA | Women's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
CLARK Shelli | 28C | USA - USA | Women's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
CLEMONS Mikayla | 55C | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
CLIFFORD Bob | 28A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
COBLENTZ Tom | 42D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
COCHRAN Diane | 104C | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
COFFEE Grant | 42B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
COFFEE Sarah | 55D | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
COFFEY Chris | 100A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
COFFEY Kyle | 118B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
COFFMAN Chuck | 95A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
COFFMAN Rick | 87B | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
COGAR Harold | 37A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
COLEMAN Ace | 36A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
COLEMAN Barry | 48D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
COLEMAN Jacquelyne | 26C | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
COLEMAN Mick | 23C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
COLEMAN Victoria | 72B | USA - USA | Women's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
COLLIER Mike | 36D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
COLLINS Brad | 125C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
COLLINS Darren | 65D | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
COLLINS Lee | 124C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
COLLINS Ryan | 109C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
COMPERCHIO Michael | 103D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CONNORS George | 55B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CONSTANTINE David | 106C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CONWAY Ethan | 88C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CONWAY Kurt | 40A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
COOK Jason | 58C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
COOKE Jada | 18A | USA - USA | Women's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
COOKE Jimmy | 65B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
COOKSON Coen | 36A | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
COOKSON Timothy | 96C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
COOLEY Neil | 37D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
COOMBE Elizabeth | 122A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
COONEY Travis | 15D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
COPPLE Hollywood Tim | 47A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
COPPOLA-MILLER Anthony | 89C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CORBETT Jessica | 128A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CORDERO Jeff | 21D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
COREY Benjamin | 64B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CORNELIUS Ryan | 63D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
CORNS Jarred | 18A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CORRIVEAU James | 60B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
COSGROVE Bree | 111B | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
COSGROVE Charlie | 112C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
COSME SILVA Patricia I | 27B | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Women's Open Pro | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
COSTANTINO Leonardo | 28C | ITA - ITALY | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
COTTO Nilka | 52B | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
COURSON Thomas | 9B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
COUSINS Dave | 89B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
COWLES Trenton | 17B | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
COX Andy | 69C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
COX Cassidy | 89A | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
COX Colby | 111D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
COX Landyn | 3A | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
COX Madison | 8B | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
COX Marisa | 48A | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
COYLE Noah | 83A | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CRANDALL Chloe | 64B | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
CRAWFORD Isaac | 48C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
CRAWFORD Joshua | 53C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
CRAWFORD Ryan | 52D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
CRIDER Slaton | 30D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
CRONIN Brian | USA - USA | Masters Open | Ses. 0 | |||
CRONIN Deanna | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Ses. 0 | |||
CROWL Terry | 13A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CRUM Marie | 21B | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
CRUMB Brody | 61C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CRUZ Michael | 48B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CUELLAR Joana | 53A | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CULBRETH James | 33A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
CULL Isabella | 85D | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
CUMMINGS Michael | 25B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
CUMMINS Rocky | 81D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CUNNINGHAM Shane | 84B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CURIALE Michael | 128B | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
CURRAN Adam | 31D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
CURTIS Chris | 50C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CURTIS Megan | 51B | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
CURTIS Nikki | 52A | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
D | ||||||
D'ADDARIO Michael | 116C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
D'ALFONSO Robert | 28B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
D'AMOUR Nicholas | 54B | ISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, US | Olympic Recurve | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
DAHLBERG Larry | 11C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
DAIGLE Brooke | 63C | CAN - CANADA | Women's Barebow | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
DANSBY Brian | 22A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
DARLINGTON Lisa | 106A | CAN - CANADA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DARR Adam | 7C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
DAVENPORT Michael | 93D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DAVIDSON Brandon | 57C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
DAVIDSON Dennis | 67C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
DAVIDSON Julian | 15A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
DAVIDSON Piper | 130D | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
DAVIS Amy | 22B | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DAVIS Brandon | 8D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DAVIS Emerie | 88D | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
DAVIS Jeff | 110B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
DAVIS Joshua | 99C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DAVIS Ryan | 119A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DAVIS Shaylee | 21B | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DAVIS Tanner | USA - USA | Men's Open | Ses. 0 | |||
DAWSON Brandon | 19B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DAWSON Gary | 18C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DAWSON John | 71C | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
DE ST. CROIX Nicholas | 49D | CAN - CANADA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
DE VERA Alex | 105D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DEAN Ann Mabry | 44C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
DEAN Jeremy | 65D | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
DEAN Olivia | 34A | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
DEARBORN Mark | 92D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
DEARING Kyle | 39D | CAN - CANADA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DEARMAN Jordan | 34B | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
DEASON Roland | 31B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
DEATON Bridger | 48A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
DEBOER Lilliana | 133D | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DECKARD Noah | 26B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
DECKARD Roy | 20B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
DEDAM Joshua | 92C | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DEDAM Kieran | 121A | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DELAFONTAINE Yves | 77D | CAN - CANADA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
DELGERSAIKHAN Ariunbayar | 51B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
DELIA Elayna | 81A | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
DELLAVALLE Kyle | 42C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
DELLINGER Chad | 52A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
DELLO RUSSO Keilan | 98D | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
DELOSSANTOS Jamie | 106D | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
DEMICHELE Dominic | 17B | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
DEMILLE Kaleb | 27A | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
DEMMER III John | 105A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DENNY Ava | 114B | CAN - CANADA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
DEOTALE Ojas pravin | 55A | IND - INDIA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
DERECOLA Chris | 131C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DERECOLA LeAnn | 3D | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
DESIMONI Ron | 20D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
DESKINS Ralph | 15C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
DESOUSA Giselle | 41A | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DESTON Christopher | 78B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DETERLINE Daniel | 47B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
DETERLINE Ryen | 72A | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
DEVI Asha | 108B | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DEVINCENT Karla | 93A | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
DIAB Bernadette | 14D | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
DIAZ Alaiza | 54D | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Youth Female Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
DICK Kennon | 12B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
DICK Weston | 47D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
DIEHL Darryll | 54D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DIEHL Marcus | 34A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DIGIACOMO Jamie | 112A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DILLMAN Susan | 79B | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DILLON Matt | 37D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
DINAPOLI Jack | 74B | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
DIOSDADO Angel | 78A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
DIPLOCK Oliver | 33D | CAN - CANADA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
DIVECCHIO Tony | 105C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DODSON Chuck | 100D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
DOKSA Jason | 38A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
DOLAN Pat | 89B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
DOLBIN Danielle | 39A | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
DOMINGUEZ Eli | 74C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
DONAHOO Paul | 127A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DONALD Mary | 132D | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
DONELSON Adam | 10A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
DONK Dalton | 13C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
DONOVAN Chris | 119B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DORCAS Wyatt | 50D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
DORNER Cassidy | 72D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
DOUGLAS Kyle | 23C | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DOWELL Mason | 28A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
DRAKE Bill | 27A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
DRAKE Leann | 32A | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
DRAXLER Matthew | 64D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DROUILLARD James | 26A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DRURY Ethan | 68D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
DUFF Brittany | 101A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DUFRESNE Christopher | 11D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
DUHAIME Chris | 28D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DUHAMEL Cicely | 96B | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
DUHAMEL Elijah | 95C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
DUNLEAVY Eric | 97D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
DUNN Jim | 58B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
DUNNELLS JR Craig | 25A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
DURNIL Chuck | 24A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
DURRBECK Chris | 27A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
DUTTON Jenny | 110D | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
DUVAL Doug | 123A | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
DUVALL Jonathan | 26A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
DYER Preston | 123B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
E | ||||||
EAGER Brandi | 41A | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
EARL Dalton | 59B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
EAST Dustin | 24B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
EBERTS Courtney | 88B | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
EDGINGTON Brad | 56D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
EDWARDS Alexander | 57C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
EDWARDS Alexander | 63A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
EDWARDS Morgan | 8B | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
EDWARDS Riley | USA - USA | Men's Open | Ses. 0 | |||
EEROLA Miikka A. | 111D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
EISENHARDT Noah | 59C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
EISENHARDT Scott | 36B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
ELAM Salvador | 17C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ELDER Sophia | 91A | CAN - CANADA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ELFORD Brett | 112A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
ELKINS John C. | 55A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ELKINS John W. | USA - USA | Senior Open | Ses. 0 | |||
ELKINS Kade | 55D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ELKINS Zeb | 57D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ELLAPUKURTHI Sreenidhi | 114B | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ELLER Andrew | 28D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
ELLIOTT Cody | 110C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ELLIS Lauren | 103C | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ELLIS Mike | 105D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ELLISON Brady | 15A | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ELLSWORTH Wesley | 2B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
ELROD Garrett | 6C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ELY Gavin | 47C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
EMERY Ahnika | 113D | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
EMMENDORFER Edward | 89C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
EMPEY Brandon | 24A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ENGLISH Brian | 71A | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ENGLISH Grant | 70C | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
ENGLISH Joshua | 15B | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
ENSIGN Samantha | 101D | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
ENZMAN Ron | 120C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
ERNST Ian | 38B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ERNST Jodi | 37D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ESKINS Eric | 14C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ESTESS Darrell | 78D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
EVANS Danny | 50B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
EVANS Michael | 42B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
EVERETT James | 56A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
EWING Matt | 127C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
EYRE Randy | USA - USA | Men's Open | Ses. 0 | |||
F | ||||||
FACKLER Jakolby | 47D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
FACKLER James | 48B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
FACKLER Walker | 84A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
FAFONE Joseph | 95C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
FAHLE Ryan | 16B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
FAIRBANKS Ben | 130C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
FANNIN Ben | 76C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
FARLAND Donald | 85D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
FARLEY Frank | 25D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
FARRIS Alex | 45A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
FASY Grayson | 65B | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
FAULK Dale | 41D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
FAZZARO Peter | 100C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
FECHTELER Betsy | 132C | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
FELICIANO Sebastian | 31B | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Youth Male Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
FENNELL Michael | 31D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
FENNELL Mike | 109C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
FERGUSON Dave | 10C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
FERGUSON Nicholas | 124B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
FERRI Liam | 107D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
FERRIE Annette | 70D | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
FERRIE David | 71D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
FICKEL Brian | 6D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
FIELDER Trevor | 102D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
FINCHER Owen | 39B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
FINLEY David | 21C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
FISHER Randy | 8C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
FISHER Shawne | 80D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
FLACK Rachel | 87A | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
FLEAGLE Faith | 42B | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
FLEENOR Joe | 110D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
FLETCHER Bradley | 72A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
FLETCHER Georgia | 24C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
FLETCHER Gracen | 20C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
FLETCHER Greg | 26D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
FLETCHER Scott | 8A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
FLINN Rickey | 43D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
FLORES Robert | 67B | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
FLYNN Kevin | 121C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
FLYNN Liam | 68C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
FLYNN Sawyer | 67D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
FOLLIN Alexis | 89D | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
FORD Tyler | 25D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
FORSBERG Elizabeth | 62C | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
FORSYTH Eli | 48B | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
FORSYTH Jarred | 76B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
FORSYTH Jonah | 47C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
FORTIN Mélodie | 98D | CAN - CANADA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
FOSTER Caeden | 52D | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
FOY Robert | 33C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
FRANCHINI Irene | 18B | ITA - ITALY | Women's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
FRANCO Angel | 128B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
FRANCO Lucas | 58A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
FRANGILLI Michele | 15B | ITA - ITALY | Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
FRANK Jared | 29D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
FRANKHOUSER Colby | 19A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
FRASIER Jeff | 34D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
FREED Cameron | 81C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
FREEMAN Oona | 30C | USA - USA | Women's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
FRENCH Emma | 35D | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
FROHMADER Owen | 67B | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
FRYSINGER Scott | 17C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
FUGETT Darlene | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Ses. 0 | |||
FULLER Justin | 35B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
FULLERTON Mathias | 2D | DEN - DENMARK | Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
FUNK Tim | 35B | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
FURMAN Bill | 49B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
G | ||||||
GAGNON Alexandre | 46A | CAN - CANADA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
GAGNON James | 18B | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GAGNON Rony | 70C | CAN - CANADA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
GAMELIN Raphael | 49C | CAN - CANADA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
GARCIA Bede Daniel | 124D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
GARCIA Jessica | 55D | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
GARCIA Sergio | 21D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
GAREY Samuel | 8B | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GARMAN Kevin | 89D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
GARRETT Jesse | 93C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GARRISON Claire | 90B | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GARRISON Hunter | 40B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
GARRISON Rod | 32C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GASIOREK Chad | 23D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
GASKA Derek | 77B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
GATES Barry | 26C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
GAUSE Kurt | 25A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
GAUTAM Apurv Singh | 104A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
GEER Hunter | 33D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
GELLENTHIEN Braden | 43B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
GELLENTHIEN Tanja | 40A | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
GEORGE John | 1D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GERBER Alex | 13D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
GERHART Gary | USA - USA | Senior Open | Ses. 0 | |||
GERIG Gavin | 93D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
GERIG Guy | 6A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GERTH William | 115A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
GERY Brandon | 7A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
GERY Casie | 7A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
GETTLER Jeremiah | 53B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
GIBBONS Kendal | 38C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GIBSON Ella | 60B | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Women's Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
GILLESPIE Kirby | 75A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
GILLINGHAM Timothy | 34A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GILROY Cameron | 104B | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
GIRARD Fawn | 117A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
GIULIANI Michaela | 9A | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GLEBIS Allison | 86D | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GLENN Makenzie | 82D | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GLICK Sylvan | 8C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
GLONEK Joseph | USA - USA | Men's Open | Ses. 0 | |||
GLOVER Christina | 110A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
GNORIEGA Catalina | 101A | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
GODWIN Zachary | 23A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GOEDKEN Jason | 50C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
GOING Rick | 68C | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
GONDELLA Greg | 72C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GONSALVES-LONG Andrew | 21D | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
GONZALES Manny | 107A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GONZALEZ Nieves | 21A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GOODMAN Heather | 30A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
GOODMAN James | 95D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
GOPI Charvika | 132A | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GOPI Sahasra | 118A | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GORE Heather | 86B | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
GOZA Joseph | 77A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
GRADY Reid | 93B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GRAF Todd | 27D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
GRAHAM Cindy | 117B | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
GRAHAM Jason | 66A | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
GRAHAM Jordan | 123B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
GRAHAM Noah | 68A | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
GRANDONE Joe | 131C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GRANT Fox | 43D | CAN - CANADA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
GRANT-FORD Marsha | 2C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
GRAORE Peter | 42C | CAN - CANADA | Senior Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
GRAY Paige | 68C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GREEN Austin | 35C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GREEN Randy | 92A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
GREENE Seth | 21A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
GREGG Kody | 60A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
GRIFFIN Isakiel | 44D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
GRIFFITH Cj | 41B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
GRIFFITH Robert | 10A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
GRIMM Vinson | 35A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GRINE Haly | 12B | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
GROFF David | 36A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
GROFF Randy | 17A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
GRONER Laura | 113A | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
GRONER Shane | 125B | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GROSSL Zack | 24C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
GROVE Amanda | 74D | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
GROVE Sam | 73C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
GRUBB Jeffrey | 25C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
GRUODIS Elizabeth | 109A | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GUADAGNI Paul | 2D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
GUMANN Scott | 75C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
GUPTA Devaang | 76A | CAN - CANADA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
GWIAZDZINSKI Martin | 46C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
H | ||||||
HA Brandon | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Ses. 0 | |||
HACKER Chris | 1B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HAGLUND Jesper | 42C | SWE - SWEDEN | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
HAHN Samuel | 18D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
HAI Katelyn | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Ses. 0 | |||
HAIGHT JR Tony | 50D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HAINES Abe | 69D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HALDEMAN Cassandra | 73D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
HALL Christopher | 6A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HALL Hunter | 28B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
HALL Richard | 127B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HALL Samuel | 34D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
HALL Travis | 97A | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HALPENNY James | 114D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
HAMILTON Beverly | 57A | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
HAMILTON Colton | 51A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
HAMILTON Josh | 29C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
HAMMAC William | 98C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HAMMERSTAD Dalton | 13A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
HAN Lillian | 107C | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HANES II Larry | 55D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
HANLEY Maddie | 52D | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HANLEY Tim | USA - USA | Open Pro | Ses. 0 | |||
HANNA Raven | 118C | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HANSEN Stephan | 43A | DEN - DENMARK | Open Pro | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
HARBAUGH Tony | 51D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HARDING Bruce | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | Ses. 0 | |||
HARDING Kyle | 42D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HARDING Marissa | 67C | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
HARLOW Zachary | 42C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
HARMER Luke | 30B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
HARMER Matthew | 32D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
HARNISH Keith | 120B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HARPER Luke | 21A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
HARPER Nathaniel | 20C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
HARPER Rodney | 121A | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
HARPER Shelly | 75C | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HARRIGAN Sabrina | 112D | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HARRINGTON Gary | 82B | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
HARRIS Tony | 13B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HART Sarah | 3B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HARTLEY Loghan | 28D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
HARTMANN Jeff | USA - USA | Senior Open | Ses. 0 | |||
HASSILA Joakim | 133B | SWE - SWEDEN | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
HATCH Jeanne | 18B | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HATCH Paul | 19A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HATHAWAY Dewey | 37A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HATHAWAY Todd | 134B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HAUGHN Paige | 127D | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HAUGHN Taylor | 130A | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HAWKE Shawn | 62A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HAWKINBERRY Mike | 67A | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HAWVERMALE Kelly | 97C | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HEANEY Gavin | 2A | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HEEGE Michael | 49A | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HEINCZ Stefan | 52A | AUT - AUSTRIA | Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
HEISLER Ray | 14A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
HELLER Joseph | 29C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
HELMS Paul | 129D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HEMPEN Brady | 24A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
HEMPLEMAN Ryann | 104D | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
HENDRICKS Levi | 17D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HENDRICKSON Kyle | 9C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
HENDRIX Nathan | 5D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
HENRY Tim | 51D | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
HENTZ Kevin | 29C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HERITAGE Tyler | 22B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HERNDON Chase | 100A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
HERRMANN George | 46B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
HERSHBERGER Joseph | 82D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HESS Earl | 41C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HEWITT William | 62B | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
HEYCOCK Christopher | 26D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
HEYM Eric | 90C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HEYOB Erin | 129D | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HICKS Jeff | 26D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
HICKS Oliver | 97D | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HIDALGO Tanya | 46A | ECU - ECUADOR | Women's Masters Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
HIDENFELTER Dawn | 23D | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HIGGINS Cecelia | 80C | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HILBURN Chad | 30A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
HILDEBRAND Aaron | 72D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HILDEBRAND Dan | 46A | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HILL Patty | 55B | USA - USA | Women's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
HILLARD John | USA - USA | Men's Open | Ses. 0 | |||
HINK Brynn | 8B | USA - USA | Women's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
HINTON Craig | USA - USA | Men's Open | Ses. 0 | |||
HIRSCH Ruby | 45C | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HITCHCOCK Wayne | 3D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HOBDEN Spencer | 131A | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HOFFMAN Jc | USA - USA | Barebow | Ses. 0 | |||
HOHN Barry | 94B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HOLLAND Christian | 116D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
HOLLEMAN James (Hank) | 130B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
HOLMES III Lewis | 81B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HOLMES Mike | 65A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HOLSON Karen | 113C | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HOLSON Michael | 114D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HOLYCROSS Craig | 60C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HONG Susan | 100B | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HORCHLER Larry | 43C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
HORNER Gregory | 25A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HOROCHIWSKY Ronald | 30B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HORTMAN Drew | 16C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
HORTON Brian | 64C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HORTON Dewayne | 54C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HOSKEN Lucas | 57A | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
HOUSEHOLDER Robert | 17B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
HOUSEKNECHT Dale | 35C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
HOUSEKNECHT Jacob | 28C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HOUSER Dawn | 55C | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HOWARD Richard | 94B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HOWARTH John | USA - USA | Masters Open | Ses. 0 | |||
HOWE Audriona | 3D | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HOWELL Michael | 13B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HOWELL Natalie | 20C | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
HUANG Raymond | 3C | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HUBBS Andrew | 5C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
HUBERT Brandy | 29A | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
HUDAK Jennifer | 48D | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HUDAK Thomas | 49A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HUDSON Matt | 109A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HUDSON Mike | 92D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HUEY Joseph | 18D | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
HUGGINS Stephen | 71A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
HUGHES Eli | 27A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
HULBURT Michael | 4B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
HULBURT SR. Mike | 12A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
HULME Michael | 58D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HUMPHRIES Elizabeth | 54A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
HUNNELL Andy | 59A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HUNT Blayne | 43A | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HUNT Darrell | 65D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HUNT Torrey | 116C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HUNTER Bill | USA - USA | Barebow | Ses. 0 | |||
HUNTER Zachary | 15C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
HUR Alex | 133B | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HURD Neil | 127B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
HURLEY Kyle | 48C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
HUSTON Colt | 93C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
HUSVAR Shawn | 62C | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
HUTCHERSON Zachary | 64A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
HUTCHISON Anthony | 20D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HUTCHISON Lucy | 26A | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
HWANG Sofie | 5B | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
HYNEK Nick | 42D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
HYNEMAN Martin | 29B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
I | ||||||
ICAZA Daniella | 63D | ECU - ECUADOR | Women's Olympic Recurve | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
ICAZA Eddie | 40C | ECU - ECUADOR | Olympic Recurve | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
IGNATIUS Alexander | 38D | CAN - CANADA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ILES John | 35C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
ILG Aragorn | 15D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
IRVIN Laurie | 86B | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
IRWIN Ryan | 10A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ISAAC Mitch | 131D | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ISBELL Justin | 93C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
IVES Spencer | 56D | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
J | ||||||
JÄÄTMA Lisell | 54A | EST - ESTONIA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
JÄÄTMA Robin | 51A | EST - ESTONIA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
JABLONSKI Mike | 56A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
JACKSON Allen | 52C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
JACKSON Joseph | 42C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
JACKSON Zachary | 131B | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
JACQUES Gary | 100A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
JAEGER Paul | 107C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
JAMERSON Gloria | 76C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
JANG David | 131B | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
JASA Dan | 42A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
JENSEN Kevin | 108A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
JEROME Rachel | 46B | USA - USA | Women's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
JEVSNIK Tim | 84A | SLO - SLOVENIA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
JILKA Emily | 133C | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
JIN Quangao | 44A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
JOBE Tate | 73A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
JOHNSON Adam | 68A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
JOHNSON Alec | 131A | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
JOHNSON Brad | 15C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
JOHNSON Brian | 133D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
JOHNSON Dane | 42A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
JOHNSON Hershel | USA - USA | Senior Open | Ses. 0 | |||
JOHNSON Matthew | 44A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
JOHNSON Ryan | 112B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
JOHNSON Travis | 45C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
JOHNSON Vickie | 63B | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
JOHNSTON Kristen | 125D | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
JONES Ava | 126C | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
JONES Dale | 28C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
JONES Dawson | 107B | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
JONES Jeremiah | 135D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
JONES Jeremy | 26B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
JONES Jimmy | 31A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
JONES Julie | 112D | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
JONES Sydney | 10B | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
JONSSON Erik | 116A | SWE - SWEDEN | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
JORDAN Kenneth | 106B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
JOUNG Grace Yuna | 120D | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
JOYCE Badi | 12D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
JUERGENS Jacob | 23B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
JUNG Ethan | 116B | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
JUNG Sara | 122A | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
K | ||||||
KACZMAREK Robert | 90C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
KADE Larry | 6D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
KAELBLE Brooke | 69B | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KALOTAI Levente | 61B | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
KAMP Emily | 111C | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KANE Grady | 65D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
KANG Jin | 115D | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KAPP Joe | 39A | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
KAPPERS Nick | 54B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
KASPSHAK Madison | 81B | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KASTEN Brian | 54D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
KAUFFMAN John | 117C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
KAUFFMAN Nathan | 32D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
KAUFFMAN Timothy | 18C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
KAUFHOLD Casey | 75C | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
KAUFHOLD Conner | 33B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
KAUFMAN Julie | 46B | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
KAYE JR. Richard | 28A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
KEANE Sachiko | 11C | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
KELLAN Jarrett | 107C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KELLER Jeff | 61A | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
KELLY Bill | 49C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
KELLY Cara | 56B | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
KELLY Jason | 33A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
KENLEY Lucas | 37C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
KENLEY Robert | 38D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
KENNEDY Kathy | 58C | CAN - CANADA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
KENNEDY Ralph | 59B | CAN - CANADA | Olympic Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
KENNEDY Tom | 19C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
KENNEY Callah | 89A | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
KENNEY Hope | 77A | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
KEPHART Francis | 78C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KEPLER Reade | 26C | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
KERSHNER Kayley | 70D | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
KERSTETTER Caleb | 9A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
KESSLER Sharon | 128D | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
KHODEIR Ahmed | 53C | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
KIDD Peter | 115A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
KILBY Anzlee | 83C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KILGARRIFF Kelle | 119C | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
KIM Adam | 133A | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KIM Ae-rin | 105B | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KIM Doyeong | 24D | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KIM Grace | 113D | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KIM Henry | 128A | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KIM Ina | 119D | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KIM Natalie | 117B | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KIM Yuree | 102C | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KIMM Gene | 134A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KING Gauge | 41D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
KING Gunner | 24D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
KING Tyler | 88D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
KINNEY Hunter | 87D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
KIPPES Abigail | 72B | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
KIPPINS Melia | 95D | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
KIRBY Caleb | 46D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
KIRKLAND Seth | 58D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
KIRTLEY Frank | 34B | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
KISS Aaron | 80D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KITTINGER Benalene | 60D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KITTS Ryan | 23C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KJÖRNEBERG Christer | 109C | SWE - SWEDEN | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
KJÖRNEBERG Oskar | 123A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
KLEMPP Kai | 69D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
KLINE Kraig | 26A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
KLINEDINST Kevin | 44A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
KLINEDINST Steve | 98A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
KLING Tina | 93B | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
KNECHT Adam | USA - USA | Masters Open | Ses. 0 | |||
KNECHT Riley | 68B | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KNIGHT Janet | 62A | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
KNISLEY Allen | 129D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
KNITTEL Jonathan | 115C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
KOCSAN Michael | USA - USA | Senior Open | Ses. 0 | |||
KOH Leslie | 123A | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KOK Kyle | 57B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
KORTE Cliff | 91B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KOSSLER Darlene | 127C | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KOSTRZEWSKI Blaine | 40B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
KRAMAT Gharaza | 128A | CAN - CANADA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
KRAMPITZ Jay | 76D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KRAWCHUK Helena | 63A | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
KREIDER Aidan | 54D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
KREIDER Randall | 19C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KREISHER Brandon | 85A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KRONBERG Ken | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Ses. 0 | |||
KRUG Cody | 45B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
KRUSE Levi | 81B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
KRYSTOFOSKY Edward | 53D | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
KUHL Carson | 61C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
KUHL Travis | 62D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
KUHN Parker | 40D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
KULAS-NUNEZ Joseph | 58B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KULP Gregory | 27D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
KULP Tyler | 31C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
KUNG Nelson | 81A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KUNNAVAKKAM Venugopal | 10C | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
KWAN Jean | 97B | CAN - CANADA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
KWIECIEN Gary | 19A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
KYLE Douglas | 29A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
L | ||||||
LABARRE Kasey | 73C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
LABRADOR Alejandra | 126D | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
LACORTE Elizabeth | 20D | CAN - CANADA | Youth Female Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
LACORTE Giovanni | 101B | CAN - CANADA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
LACOUNT David | USA - USA | Senior Open | Ses. 0 | |||
LACOUNT Pamela | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Ses. 0 | |||
LAKOTA Morgan | 5D | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
LAMBERT Tom | 43C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
LANE Dan | 80B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
LANE Johnny | USA - USA | Senior Open | Ses. 0 | |||
LANGE Owen | 37C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
LANHAM Michael | 113A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
LARESE Hunter | 44C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
LARGENT Paul | 29D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
LASH Chris | 12A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
LASHBROOK James | USA - USA | Masters Open | Ses. 0 | |||
LASSITER Kenneth | 9D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
LAST Garnett | 134B | CAN - CANADA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
LAST Jessica | 120D | CAN - CANADA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
LAST Serenity | 121B | CAN - CANADA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
LAURENS Marcel | 120C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
LAUX Brianna | 64D | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
LAUX Jared | 82B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
LAVIANA Stacy | 26B | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
LAWHEAD John | 60D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
LAWHEAD Makena | 79C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
LAWRENCE Lynsey | 106B | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
LAWREY Shawn | 46D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
LAWSON Mark | 117C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
LE LACHEUR JR. Robert | 4B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
LEACH Jass | 24D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
LEE Alice Suyoung | 2B | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
LEE Amy | 116D | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
LEE Andrew | 41A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
LEE Byron | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Ses. 0 | |||
LEE Dahee | 84C | KOR - KOREA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
LEE Daniel | 122D | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
LEE Erin | 104A | CAN - CANADA | Women's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
LEFEVER Johanna | 48D | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
LEFEVER Michael | 48A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
LEITER Mike | 39C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
LEON Hector | 134C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
LESHNO Gal | ISR - ISRAEL | Barebow | Ses. 0 | |||
LEVELL Rhyse | 102B | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
LEVITSKIY Olga | 121C | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
LI Noel | 65C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
LIANG IPing | 132B | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
LIGGITT Oliver | 21C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
LIM Duna | 83B | KOR - KOREA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
LIM Hana | 82C | KOR - KOREA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
LINAHAN Steven | 113A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
LINDQUIST Matthew | 37B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
LIPARTIYA Roman | 15D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
LIPINSKI Stanley | USA - USA | Barebow | Ses. 0 | |||
LIPPENCOTT Cody | 21B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
LIVINGSTON Brooke | 23D | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
LIVINGSTON Reese | 22C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
LIZZIO Alfred R. | 117C | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
LLOYD George | 105C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
LOBATO Michael Ray | 27C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
LOGAN Kendrick | 59D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
LOGUE Brian | 60B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
LOMBARDO Dan | 6B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
LONG Brian | 71C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
LONG Luke | 83D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
LONGEST Eric | 49D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
LONGEST Hunter | 56B | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
LOPEZ Nina | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Ses. 0 | |||
LOPEZ Richard | 101B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
LORENO Andrew | 57D | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
LORENTZON Marita | 109B | SWE - SWEDEN | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
LOVE Andy | 132D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
LOVE Jay | USA - USA | Men's Open | Ses. 0 | |||
LOWE Denton | 53A | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
LUCHACO Steve | 89C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
LUKE Brayden | 17D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
LUNDIN Morgan | 43A | SWE - SWEDEN | Masters Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
LUTHER Dylan | 19D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
LUTZ James | 20A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
LUZIUS Nick | 16D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
LYNCH Catherine | 122C | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
LYONS Christina | 109A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
LYONS Joe | 72C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
M | ||||||
MAAHS Teresa | 83A | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MAC-NAMARA Fabian | 54B | CHI - CHILE | Barebow | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
MACK Isaac | 85A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
MACK Ronald | 39D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
MAHONEY Ryan | 45D | CAN - CANADA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
MAHONSKI Bruno | 22D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MAI Tuan | 104A | CAN - CANADA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MAINOR Emily | 59B | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
MAJORS Kyle | 119C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
MALAT Andre | 123C | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
MALONE Matthew | 59C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MANCL Jake | 32C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
MANDIA Massimiliano | 2D | ITA - ITALY | Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MANERA-BERRY Kortney | 72B | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MANKOWSKI Mathew | 46C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
MANNINO Dominick | 28B | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MANRESA Kate | 104C | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MARCANO Liah Gonzalez | 58A | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Youth Female Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
MARCH Joshua | 107B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
MARCH Zach | 106C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
MARCHETTI John | 43B | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
MARCINUK Isaac | 96D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MARCOZZI Gabriel | 3B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
MARHEFKA Frank | 63C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MARINO III Anthony | 129C | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MARLOW Jacob | 42A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
MARLOW Tyler | 45B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
MARRALL Barnel | 52C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MARSH Steve | 79B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
MARTIN Brad | 32B | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
MARTIN Brandie | 97A | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
MARTIN Ethan | 131D | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MARTIN Hayden | 47D | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
MARTIN Justin | 102A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
MARTIN Mark | 37D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MARTIN Ryan | 37D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
MARTINDALE Brian | 62B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MARTINDALE Jennifer | 64A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MARTINS Thomas | 66B | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
MARX Riley | 31B | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MASCHINO Cade | 10B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
MASH Nathan | 51C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MAST Greg | 104D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MASTROIANNO Rick | 78D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MATHIS Keith | 48D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
MATICH Hailey | 105C | CAN - CANADA | Women's Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
MAXWELL Brian | 27D | CAN - CANADA | Olympic Recurve | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
MAY Benjamin | 47C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MAYER Kennadi | 76A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
MAYO Madison | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Ses. 0 | |||
MAZUREK Abigail | 76B | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
MCADAM Pierce | 75B | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MCAVOY Lynn | 101D | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MCAVOY Melissa | 87C | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MCBRIDE Cheyenne | 119B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MCCARRISON Jamie | 113B | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MCCARTHY Dan | 54A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
MCCARTHY Emily | 70A | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
MCCAY Dwight | 30B | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
MCCLAIN Jason | 39C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MCCLANAHAN Wade | 44D | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MCCLARY Robert | 53B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MCCLURE Aaron | 111B | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
MCCORMICK Michael | 16C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MCCORMICK Todd | 39B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
MCCRARY Shane | 111B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MCCULLOUGH Dennis | 66D | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
MCDANIEL Travis | 110B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MCDAVID Eliana | 77A | USA - USA | Women's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
MCDERMOTT Nolan | 106D | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MCDEVITT James | 49D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MCDONALD Michaela | 33B | USA - USA | Women's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
MCGIVERN Alessia | 51C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
MCGIVERN Diletta | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Ses. 0 | |||
MCGLYN Joseph | 40B | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MCGRAW Alexis | 108D | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MCGRAW Anna | 68C | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
MCGRAW Drew | 85B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
MCINNES Cassidy | 10B | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MCKAY Richard | 91C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MCKEE DaKota | 84D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
MCKIDDY Paisley | 14B | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MCKIM Kevin | 45C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
MCKINNEY Samantha | 133D | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MCLALLEN Jason | 60C | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
MCLEAN Collin | 124A | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MCMASTERS Nora | 51C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
MCMULLEN P.J. | 27B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MCNEELY Bryan | 80A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MEADOWS Glenn | 88A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
MEDICO Elisa | 110C | ITA - ITALY | Women's Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
MEEKER Kaylee | 23C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
MEIGHEN Curtis | 71B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MELANDER Kaycee | 87A | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
MELCHIORRE Abigail | 29B | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MELNIK William | 68B | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
MELNYK Stephen | 110A | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MELOCHICK Eva | 31D | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
MÉNDEZ MONTALVO Andrés Uriel | 52C | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
MENG Nehemiah | 18C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MERKEL Jacob | 70B | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MERLINO Michael | 127D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
MESHBERGER Nathan | 71C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
METSCHKE Gene | 93B | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
MEYER Alec | 18A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
MICELI Emilia | 44B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
MICHL Jack | 41A | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MIGNOGNA James | 61A | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
MILLER Alex | 35D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MILLER Cathy | 17B | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MILLER Cody | 9D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
MILLER Evan | 20D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
MILLER Jackson | 132B | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MILLER Jacob | 76D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
MILLER Jennifer | 36D | USA - USA | Women's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
MILLER Jonathan | 36D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MILLER Jordan | 44C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MILLER Kali | 40C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MILLER Kevin | 84B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MILLER Paul | 31C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
MILLER Ryan | 78C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
MILLER Taylor | 57D | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MILLER Thomas | 4C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MILLER Tim | 64C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MILLER Willis | 19B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
MILLS Kinsley | 8A | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MILLS William | 26C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
MINCKLER Robert | 23B | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
MINDURSKI Jerry | 108A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MINNICK Danny | 26A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MINZER Adam | 49A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
MIRICH Jackson | 16A | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MISS Robert | 46A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
MISS Steven | 112B | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
MITCHELL Eddie | 40D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
MITCHELL Ray | 58C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MITCHELL T.J. | 25D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MITTEN Kaylin | 96A | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
MIZNER Chris | USA - USA | Senior Open | Ses. 0 | |||
MOFFITT Michael | 96B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MOLANDS Truett | 74C | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
MONTGOMERY Tony | 27D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MONTOYA Amalia | 41D | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MONTOYA Steven | 49C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MOODY Nathan | 30C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MOON Barry | 27D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
MOON Jay | 28A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
MOORE Briana | 35C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
MOORE Diane | 14A | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MOORE Jamilee | 66D | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MOORE Michael | 69B | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MOORE Ryan | 5C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MOORE Sara | 62C | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
MOORE Todd | 87C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MOOSE Hannah | 76B | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MORELLO Marco | 34B | ITA - ITALY | Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
MORGAN Levi | 4A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
MORGAN Rob | 50B | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MORGAN Tate | 54B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
MORICONI Wren | 36A | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
MORISSETTE Danica | 98B | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MOROCCO Randy | 27B | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MORRELL George | 59C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
MORRIS Keith | 10A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MORRIS Ken | 25C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
MORRISON Alan | 129C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MORRO Brian | 35D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
MORSE Evelyn | 129A | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MOSCATO Vikki | 71A | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
MOSELEY Garrison | 13D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MOSIER SR Bruce | 23A | USA - USA | Senior Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
MOSIER Steven | 89B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MOWEN Tim | 54D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MUELLER Pete | 28B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
MULLINS Cody | 51B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MULLIS Connor | 59B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
MULLIS Jerid | 107A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
MULROONEY Erin | 100C | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
MUN ChanYoung | 121A | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MUNSON William | 66C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
MUSINO Chris | 88C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
MYERS Brady | 50A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
MYERS Brock | 75B | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
MYERS Daniel | 26B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
MYERS Jason | 30D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
MYERS Jason | 31B | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
N | ||||||
NABIE Kevin | 46D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
NAIR Thomas | 55A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
NAISTETLER Kurt | 51A | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
NALAM Suraj | 43A | IND - INDIA | Youth Male Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
NEAL Brandon | 34C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
NEELY Chuck | 41C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
NEELY Matthew | 30C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
NEIL Olin | 21C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
NEILSON Zachary | 31A | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
NELSEN Chloe | 68A | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
NELSON Bennett | 29D | CAN - CANADA | Youth Male Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
NELSON Emily | 55C | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
NELSON Jeff | 74B | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
NELSON Jeffrey | 14B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
NELSON Laura | 18D | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
NESBITT Dave | 104B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
NESTER Angela | 37B | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
NEVILLE Chelsea | 80C | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
NEWBAKER Tyler | 61D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
NEWBY Emily | 25B | USA - USA | Women's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
NEWMOYER Isabella | 97D | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
NG Keira | 2C | CAN - CANADA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
NICKDOW Joseph | 81D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
NICKESON Jeremiah | 61A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
NICOLLS Graham | 116C | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
NIDUP Tshering | 77B | BHU - BHUTAN | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
NIELSEN Patrick | 54A | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
NIEVES COLON Deyaneria | 59D | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Youth Female Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
NISH Lanie | 85D | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
NISLEY Joni | 38B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
NISLEY Leon | 53D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
NIXON Walter | 122B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
NOFEL Matthew | 48B | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
NUGENT Molly | 79C | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
NYER Mike | 65A | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
NYER Morrighain | 105A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
NYER Nola | 114A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
NYS Stephanie | 98C | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
O | ||||||
O'BRIEN William | 11A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
O'BRIEN William | 66D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
O'HAREN Sean | 45D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
OAKLEY Steve | 108D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
OBERHOLSER Blaine | USA - USA | Men's Open | Ses. 0 | |||
OBERLE Jeff | 49C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
OCHNICH Brielle | 48C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
OCHNICH Chad | 71B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
OGILVIE Jeff | 65B | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
OH Daniel | 118D | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
OH Joonsuh | 3B | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
OHLSEN Fran | 76C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
OLCOTT Lowell | 133C | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
OLIVER Harvey | 106A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
OLIVER Kylie | 22C | CAN - CANADA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
OOSTERBAAN Lauren | 127A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
OOSTHUIZEN Danie | 47B | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
OOSTHUIZEN Danie-Louis (Jnr) | 42D | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
OQUENDO David | 33D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
ORTIZ CUEVAS Dalian | 60A | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Youth Female Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
ORTIZ Melissa | 135C | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
OSBORN Zeth | 14C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
OSBORNE Allen | 50C | CAN - CANADA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
OSTOYIC Luke | 1C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
OTAJAGIC Medina | 133B | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
OTSUBO Naomi | 125D | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
OTTER Bella | 37B | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
OTTO Tammy | 19B | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
OVERHOLSER Jonathan | 45A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
OWEN Dawn | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Ses. 0 | |||
O’BRIEN Ella | 36C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
P | ||||||
PACHECO SEPULVEDA Genesis | 37C | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Youth Female Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
PACHECO SEPULVEDA Yarielis | 38D | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Youth Female Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
PAGETT Porter | 14D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
PAGNI Sergio | 1A | ITA - ITALY | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
PAINTER Dylan | 17D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
PALERMO Carlos | 126D | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
PALM Clint | 27C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
PAPAGNI Catherine | 86B | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
PARENTEAU Benny | 90D | CAN - CANADA | Senior Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
PARK Rachel | 120B | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
PARKINSON Colby | 43C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
PARKS Lilly | 26C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
PARTIN Sadonah | 74A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
PARTLOWE Bret | 17C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
PARTLOWE Grayson | 51B | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
PASMORE Chase | 56C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
PASMORE Mark | 27C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
PASTOOR Shawn | 73A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
PATANELLA Jacob | 76B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
PAUGH Daniel | 46C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
PAUL Mark | 99A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
PAUL Matthew | 18B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
PAUL Riley | 131B | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
PAVLIK Summer | 75A | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
PAXSON Paula | 128C | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
PAZOS Valentina | 134C | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
PEARCE Paige | 57A | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
PEARCEY Ryan | 32A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
PEARSALL Haley | 125B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
PELTON Cassandra | 104C | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
PENN Trip | 55C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
PENNER JR. Edward | 134D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
PENNER Teresa | 132C | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
PERELMUTER Pablo | 74D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
PEREZ Jean C | 56C | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Barebow | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
PERKINS Awi | 32B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
PERKINS Christopher | 75B | CAN - CANADA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
PERRY Bryan | 76A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
PERRY David | 122B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
PERSAUD Jeewanram | 60B | GUY - GUYANA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
PETERS Eric | 57A | CAN - CANADA | Olympic Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
PETTERSSON Leo | 122B | SWE - SWEDEN | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
PETTIT Jacob | 81A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
PETTY Travis | 109B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
PFIITZE Aiden | 22C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
PFIITZE Justin | 25B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
PFLIGER Samuel | 135B | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
PHAN Jaden | 124C | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
PHILIPPS Bob | 40C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
PHILLIPS John | 7C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
PHILLIPS Madison | 83C | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
PHILLIPS Russell | 72B | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
PHILLIPS Sydney | 64C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
PHILLIPS Tyler | 84D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
PHIPPS Sydney | 111A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
PIANTAGGINI Lance | 99C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
PIECZARKA William | 45A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
PIERCE Eli | 99B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
PIERCE Jared | 54C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
PIES Nick | 59A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
PIPER Ethan | 36D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
PLAISTED Derek | 114A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
PLANNICK Zack | 20A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
PLATT Brent | 14A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
PLONSKY Zach | 82B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
POE Caleb | 41D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
POLISH Kevin | 3A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
POLIZZOTTO Eleanor | 65C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
POLLOCK Matthew | 85C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
POLLOCK Scott | 35B | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
POLZIN Joel | 87C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
POMPIAN Mark | 98A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
POPPO David | 34B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
PORTER Todd | 45D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
POST Chap | 69C | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
POST Charles Corbett | 128D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
POTTER John | 57B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
POULLATH Rylee | 83A | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
POVILAUSKAS Mindaugas (GUS) | 99D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
POWELL Bryon | 17A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
POWELL Jim | 115B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
POWER Benjamin | 125D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
PRATHER-LEWIS Gregg | 67C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
PRAY Joseph | 73C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
PREGENT Patrick | 56D | CAN - CANADA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
PRICE H. Donald | 44D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
PRICE Louis | 61B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
PRICE Michael | 72C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
PRIEELS Sarah | 60A | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Women's Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
PRINGLE Dan | 67D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
PRIVE Richard | 133A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
PROCTOR Makenna | 90A | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
PROULX Charles | 48B | CAN - CANADA | Masters Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
PRUCCOLI Kristina | 126A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
PRYSI Laykin | 31C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
PUCKETT Paul | 53C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
PUHER Jon | 86C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
PUN Naresh | 13C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
PURDY Brian | 14D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
PURDY Brian | 110B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
PURDY Jonathan | 48C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
PUTNAM Ava | 53B | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
PUTNAM Brooke | 56B | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
PUZIO Anthony | 115B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
Q | ||||||
QUALLS Brent | 95A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
QUAVA Nicholas | 70D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
QUINLAN Thomas | 12D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
QUINN Peter | 7D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
R | ||||||
RABER Jon | 77C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
RAHMING David | 7D | BAH - BAHAMAS | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
RAINEY Jasmynn | 114C | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
RAJAB Anthony | 7C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
RALSTON Ronnie | 41B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
RAMBERGER Eric | 39A | USA - USA | Senior Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
RAMIREZ Alejandro | 8D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
RAMIREZ Isabella | 110D | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
RAMIREZ Rafael | 111A | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
RAMOS RIVERA Gabriela | 60B | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Youth Female Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
RAMPERSAD Vickram | 7B | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
RAMSEY Bill | 11D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
RANDOLPH Donald | USA - USA | Men's Open | Ses. 0 | |||
RANEY Jeff | 17A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
RASLAN Mc | 126A | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
RATLIFF Jeff | 20B | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
RATLIFF Laddy | 94D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
RATTA Chad | 58A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
RATZ Lydia | 73C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
RAULERSON Summer | 25D | USA - USA | Women's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
RAY Amy | 43B | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
READING John | 98D | AUS - AUSTRALIA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
REBAGLIATI Chiara | 34A | ITA - ITALY | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
REBSTOCK Zach | 24B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
REDDING Kenneth | 46C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
REDFOOT Logan | 52D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
REED Braden | 15B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
REED Chris | 16D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
REED Christopher | 49B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
REED Jadan | 88B | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
REEDINGER Bob | 45D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
REETHS Jereme | 63B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
REGA Brad | 21B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
REICHERT Rex | 66C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
REID Larry | 103D | CAN - CANADA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
REIFF Wesley | 8D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
REITSMA Levi | 47A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
REITZ Brandon | 91D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
RENDON Ana | 19A | COL - COLOMBIA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
RENNER Lara | 75B | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
RENNER Lizbeth | 75C | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
RENOSKY Michael | 84A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
REQUA Matthew | 54C | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
RESIG James | 20A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
RESIG Jess | 19D | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
REUTER Caleb | 34C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
REYES Brandon | 97B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
REYES ROMAN Fabian | 38A | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Youth Male Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
REZKA Larry | 106B | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
RHEE Brandon | 96A | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
RHEE Chris | 78A | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
RHOADES Dave | 17C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
RICCIARDI Jack | 94C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
RICE Elliott | 98A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
RICHARDSON Kevin | 126B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
RICHARDSON Landon | 13A | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
RICHES Ella | 107A | CAN - CANADA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
RICHES Lucas | 40D | CAN - CANADA | Youth Male Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
RICHTER Josh | 94C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
RICHTER Keith | 41C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
RIDER Melissa | 39C | USA - USA | Women's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
RIDPATH Terry | USA - USA | Senior Open | Ses. 0 | |||
RIEGEL Rick | 57B | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
RIENAS Kenneth | 20B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
RIENHARDT Payson | 63D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
RIENHARDT Willis | 62C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
RILEY Basil | 15D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
RILEY Sammy | 6D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
RIOS SANTIAGO Rosalys | 60C | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Youth Female Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
RISHEL Ashley | 38B | USA - USA | Senior Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
RIVERA - MATEO Natalia | 56A | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Youth Female Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
RIVERA Elina Camila | 57D | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Youth Female Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
RIVERA LUCIANO Krystian | 59C | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Youth Male Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
RIVERA Megan | 4A | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
RIVERA Michael | 121B | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
RIVERA Richard | 44D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
RIVERA RIVAS Adyael | 58B | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Youth Male Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
RIVES Morgan | 40A | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
ROBB Rick | 71B | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
ROBERTS Keith | 62D | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
ROBERTSON Veronica | 119A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
ROBINSON Christopher | 85C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ROBINSON Jacob | 135B | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ROBISON Lyndon | 29B | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
ROBLES Andrea | 50B | PHI - PHILIPPINES | Women's Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
ROCK Andrew | 79D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ROCKWELL Darin | 73D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ROCKWELL Derek | 35C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ROCKWELL Gene | 86C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
RODGERS Ayden | 32C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
RODRIGUEZ Eleanor | 135A | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
RODRIGUEZ Jacqueline | 131D | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
ROGERS Ben | 130A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ROGERS Brian | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Ses. 0 | |||
ROGERS Kelly | 89A | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ROGERS Tyrel | 16D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ROJAS Jason | 100C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ROMAN Christian | 79B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ROMAN Greg | 5A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ROMERO Diana | 43D | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
ROMEY Chase | 7B | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
RONER Elisa | 90A | ITA - ITALY | Women's Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ROOT Nate | 74D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
ROSCOE Charles | 52D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ROSE Mason | 66B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
ROSENFIELD Alan | 103B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ROSENTHAL Amy | 130D | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ROSLYAKOV Stanislav | 119A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ROSS Justin | 38B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ROUSE Wade | 61B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ROUTZAHN Sawyer | 34D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
ROY Lucas | 16D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
ROYSTER Sean | 51B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
RUBIN David | USA - USA | Barebow | Ses. 0 | |||
RUDASILL Chad | 74C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
RUEBUSH Neal | 83C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
RUGGIERI Bill | 90C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
RUPP Easton | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Ses. 0 | |||
RUSSO Louis | 38A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
RUSSO Perry | 41C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
RUTT Trent | 58A | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
RYALS IV George | 45B | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
RYALS Leo | 37C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
RYAN Cam | 31A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
S | ||||||
SAAR Krysta | 80D | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SABEL Riley | 82A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SACKETT Chad | 51D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SACKETT Jacob | 47C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SACKETT Zackary | 47A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SAFRAN Benjamin | 96B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SAINI Aman | 59D | IND - INDIA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
SALING John | 19C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
SALISBURY Connor | 50C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SALISBURY Tyler | 53C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SALLEY Edward | 119B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
SALSGIVER Ryan | 120B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
SAMUELS Aaron | 129C | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
SAN MIGUEL-CORTES Juan Diego | 55A | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Youth Male Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
SANCHEZ POMBROL Daniel | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Olympic Recurve | Ses. 0 | |||
SANCHEZ T | 60C | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
SANDS Sierra | 33C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
SANFORD Allison | 55B | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SANFORD Amy | 101C | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SANFORD Blaine | 103A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SANFORD Wyatt | 102D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SANTIAGO Myke | 125A | GUM - GUAM | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
SANTO Aubrey | 123D | CAN - CANADA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
SANTO William | 124A | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
SANTOS Andrew | 67C | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
SAPP Carson | 20B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
SARGENT Denise | 96D | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SARGENT Todd | 64B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SATTLER Shana | 112C | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SAUL Eli | 58D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SAULSGIVER Holt | 119D | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
SAVCI Suleyman | 128B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SAVIN Stefan | 21C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SCARBORO Josef | 12A | SUI - SWITZERLAND | Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SCHAAF Amanda | 83B | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SCHAAF Todd | 74C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SCHAFER Sean | 49B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SCHAFF Kris | 80A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
SCHELPF Michael | 36C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SCHIAVO Mark | 28D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
SCHLABACH Jeremy | 86A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SCHLABACH Wayne | 79A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
SCHLOESSER Gaby | 69C | NED - NETHERLANDS | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
SCHLOESSER Mike | 67B | NED - NETHERLANDS | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
SCHMIEDING Andrew | 16C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
SCHWARTZTRAUBER Philip | 31D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SCOTT Cordell | 24C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SCOTT Jonathan | 62B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
SCOTT Kelly | 96C | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SEAWELL Benson | 10D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SEE Branson | 8C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SEE II Dorman | 9A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SÉGUIN Jacques | 22D | CAN - CANADA | Senior Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SEIGLIE Cecilia | 132A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
SEIMANDI Giuseppe | 113C | ITA - ITALY | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
SELL Lucas | 60A | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SELLERS Kaylee | 79D | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SELLERS Nathan | 91B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SELVITELLA John | 64D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SERFASS Steven | 47B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
SERRANO Jermari | 61C | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Women's Olympic Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
SETZER Matt | 16B | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SEWELL Josiah | 63A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SEYMOUR Emma | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Ses. 0 | |||
SEYMOUR Stephen | 121D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SEYMOUR Wendy | 116A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SHADLE Jarrod | 8C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SHAFFER Greg | 108D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
SHAFFER Jacob | 45B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
SHANNON Ken | 32C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SHANNON Shawn | 65A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SHARBEKOVA Asel | 23D | KGZ - KYRGYZSTAN | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
SHAW Aaron | 58B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
SHAW Nathan | 109B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SHAYEB John | 41B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
SHEA Aaron | 99B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SHEARIER Anna | 9B | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
SHEARIER Elizabeth | 5B | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SHEPARD Zoe | 44A | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SHEPHERD Julia | 30A | USA - USA | Women's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
SHERIDAN Elizabeth | 110C | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SHERMAN Ava | 56C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SHERMAN Frank | 102C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SHIELDS Keith | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Ses. 0 | |||
SHIVELY Brody | 80C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SHOENFELT Andrew | 74B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SHOOK Micah | 56A | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
SHORTALL Chris | 57C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
SHULL Josh | 79A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SHULL Mackenzie | 78C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SHUMAKE Dominic | 93A | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SHUMAN Alan | 73B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SHUPE Michael | 29D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SHUYKIN Michael | 32D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
SIAFAKAS Panagiotios | 96C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SIBLEY Paul | 43B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SIMON Frank | 19C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
SIMPSON John | 4C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
SINCLAIR Cameron | 10D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SINGLEY Charles | 15C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
SINNOTT Randy | 36B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
SIVERLING Mason | 4C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SIVORI Bill | 25C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SKRECEK Milan | 44C | CAN - CANADA | Masters Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
SLAUGHTER Will | 22B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
SLIGH John | 59D | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
SLUSARZ Jacob | 47A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SLUSSER Alivia | 82C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SMARGIASSI Owen | 79D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SMEARMAN David | 83D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SMELTZ Daniel | 4D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
SMITH Ali | 95D | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SMITH Anthony | 41A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
SMITH Catherine | 35B | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
SMITH Hannah | 6C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SMITH Hunter | 25C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SMITH Jerry | 69A | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SMITH JR. Michael | 73A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SMITH Lainey | 24B | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
SMITH Mike | 26D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SMITH Rick | 61B | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SMITH Roger | 130C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
SMITH Ryan | 86D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SMITH Sam | 45A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
SMITH Shane | 24C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
SMITH Shawn | 111D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
SMITH Tim | 20D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
SMOCK Calvin | 122C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
SMYSER Ben | 118B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SNAJKOWSKI Stan | 36C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
SNIDER Susan | 117B | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
SNYDER Amy | 45A | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SON Eliana | 109D | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SPAIN Matthew | 13D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
SPARKS Brody | 76A | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SPARPAGLIONE Abigail | 130A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
SPENCER Caleb | 27C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SPENCER Jay | 22C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SPERLAZZA Jet | 127B | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SPERLAZZA Justin | 118A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SPRAGLIN Steve | 36D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SPRAUT Tim | 56C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
SPRINGER Mason | 73B | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
STALNAKER Jeannie | 38D | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
STALNAKER Lily | 31A | USA - USA | Women's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
STAMBUL JR. Larry | 7A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
STANDISH Landon | 30D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
STANEK Zbigniew | 127D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
STANLEY Wess | 87A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
STANTON Brandon | 88C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
STARCHER Howard | 74A | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
STARK Rick | 9B | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
STEGMAN Danielle | 3A | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
STEINMANN Christopher | 70B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
STELZER Jorden | 82A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
STEPHENS John Shelby | 123C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
STEPHENS Ron | 2C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
STEPHENSON Willis | 29A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
STEPPICH Alfred | 49D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
STEPPICH Anna | 59D | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
STERNER Ian | 11B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
STEVENSON Aron | 16B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
STEVENSON JR. Thomas | 61B | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
STEVENSON Logan | 15D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
STEWART Dan | 19D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
STEWART Heather | 61D | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
STEWART Joe | 23A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
STEWART Josephine | 37B | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Women's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
STIEGEL Kat | 15A | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
STIGALL Kent | 32A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
STILL Brett | 123D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
STOCKBRIDGE F. Joseph | 68D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
STONE Joshua | 22D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
STONE Joshua | 23A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
STONEBRAKER Rick | 2A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
STONEMAN Sofie | 122A | CAN - CANADA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
STONER Jenifer | 96D | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
STONER Troy | 97B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
STRATFORD Gerald | 53D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
STRAUSS Archer | 131C | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
STRICKLAND Laura | 102B | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
STRICKLAND Talon | 87D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
STRICKLAND Timothy | 131A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
STROBEL Chadwick | 91C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
STROMMEN Alger | 78B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
STROMMEN Ethan | 89D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
STUNGIS Chester | 11A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
STUNGIS Matthew | 19D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SUBRAMANIAN Harish | 118B | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SUITER Sam | 53B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
SULLIVAN Isaac | 66B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SULLIVAN Sawyer | 32B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SULLIVAN Shaun | 85C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
SUMME Levi | 118C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
SUMMERS Hannah | 54B | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SUSEN Jay | 36C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SUTHERLAND Marc | 111A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
SUWAN Emika | 70A | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SWANGER Carson | 36C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SWANK Bob | 75D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SWANN Brendan | 21A | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SWANN Richard | 125C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SWANSON Suzanne | 129B | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
SWICK Larry | 28A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
SWITZER Benjamin | 46B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
SZATELA Anna | 62B | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
T | ||||||
TACKETT Eric | 14B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
TACKETT Mark | 29C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
TAKAYAMA Allison | 99A | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
TALLEY Glenn | 40C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
TAMBILOC Gio | 7D | CAN - CANADA | Youth Male Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
TAMM Toivo | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Ses. 0 | |||
TAMMI Aaron | 35D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
TATE Chad | 49A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
TATE Dylan | 48D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
TAYLOR Alex | 91A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
TAYLOR Chris | 50D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
TAYLOR Dacota | 23B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
TAYLOR David | 42A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
TAYLOR Donna | 88B | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
TAYLOR Erica | 122D | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
TAYLOR Nicholas | 43C | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
TAYLOR Scott | 44B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
TAZZA Tony | 40B | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
TEAGUE Allie | 20C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
TEBO Ricky | 53A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
TERMINIELLO JR Al | 65C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
TERWILLEGAR Riley | 81D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
TETRICK David | 14B | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
TETSMANN Maris | 39A | EST - ESTONIA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
THACKER Donnie | 100B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
THAKURI Lopsang | 64C | NEP - NEPAL | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
THEBODEAU Timothy | 44C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
THOM Ryan | 35B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
THOMAS Amari | 104B | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
THOMAS Anna | 71A | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
THOMAS Darby | 73A | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
THOMAS Evan | 39C | CAN - CANADA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
THOMAS Glen | 31C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
THOMAS Glen | 94A | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
THOMAS Landan | 77C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
THOMAS Trina | 4B | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
THOMAS Tyler | 93D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
THOMPKINS Stephen | 78B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
THOMPSON Brian | 97C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
THOMPSON Dave | 70B | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
THOMPSON Dillon | 21B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
THORSLUND Urban | 133A | SWE - SWEDEN | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
THROCKMORTON Mark | 73D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
TIBBALS Matthew | 16A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
TIGER Clinton | 38C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
TILLEY Judi | 72D | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
TIMBERLAKE Kim | 99B | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
TINCHER Steve | 4D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
TING Marc | 67D | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
TODD Ethan | 73B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
TODD Nevaeh | 54C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
TOM Jeffrey | 59A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
TOMPKINS Dan | 4A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
TONKS Arloe | 28C | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
TORRES Yaveh | 31A | PUR - PUERTO RICO | Youth Male Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
TOTTON Sharon | 38A | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
TOTTON William | 33D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
TRACEY Samuel | 39B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
TRACEY Travis | 64A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
TRAIL Gabby | 47D | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
TRAIL Keith | 94A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
TRAN Binh | USA - USA | Barebow | Ses. 0 | |||
TRAN Jacky | 113B | CAN - CANADA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
TRAVIS Mike | 35D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
TRAYNOR Patrick | 132A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
TRELOAR Chris | 18D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
TRESSLER Bart | 70C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
TRESSLER Hunter | 55C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
TRIMBLE Stacy | 100D | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
TRIPATHI Yash | 107D | IND - INDIA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
TROLIA Jack | 102C | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
TRULL Andrew | 63A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
TRUNOVA Ivanna | 73D | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
TUCKER Caleb | 31B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
TUCKER Crystal | 56D | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
TURNBULL Aaron | 51C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
TURNBULL Brody | 49B | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
TURNBULL Logan | 50D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
TURNER Bodie | 11B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
TURNER Cj | 29A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
TURNER Joel | 95A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
TUTTLE Matthew | 102D | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
TWEED Cameron | 11D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
TWEET Travis | 33B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
U | ||||||
UNDERWOOD Ian | 63C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
V | ||||||
VADER Gretel | 52A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
VAKH Pavel | 117A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
VALLABAN Advi | 133C | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
VANCISE Jonathan | 56A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
VANDERLINDE Jacob | 35A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
VANDIVNER Joe | 48A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
VANHOUTEN Josh | 51D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
VANORDER Alexis | 94C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
VANSLETTE Logan | 103C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
VARADY Al | 101C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
VAUGHAN Heather | 106A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
VAUGHAN Logan | 105D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
VENET Stephan | 110A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha | 37A | IND - INDIA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
VERDUGO PAREDES Emilio | 32A | CAN - CANADA | Olympic Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
VERMA Abhishek | 30A | IND - INDIA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
VETTER Donald | 62C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
VICKERS Wes | 14D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
VIECELI Mattia | 17D | ITA - ITALY | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
VIEIRA Bryan | 25B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
VIGIL Damond | 108C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
VIJAY Akshara | 105B | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
VIOLA Ives | 100D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
VITTONE John | 69A | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
VROEGINDEWEY Carson | 98B | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
W | ||||||
WADSWORTH Logan | 18B | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
WAGNER Stephen | 84C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WAGONER Jeff | 66A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WALLACE Rob | 120A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WALLACE Sharon | 2B | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WALLIS Heather | 71D | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
WALP Robert | 114C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WALSH Jake | 37A | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
WALTER Ena | 83D | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
WALTER Lee | 82C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
WALTERS Shane | 52C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
WALTON Bill | 19B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WANG Aaron | 103B | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WANG Blake | 39C | CAN - CANADA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
WANG Ruijie | 58B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
WANG Zhennan | 38C | CHN - PR CHINA | Youth Male Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
WARD Duane | 49D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
WARD Kaden | 9C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WARD Todd | 84C | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
WARE Arthur | 117D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
WARE David | 20C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
WARNER Thomas | 39A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
WASHELESKI Jeff | 51A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
WATFORD Winkey | 65A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WATFORD Wyatt | 62D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WATSON James | 66A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WATSON Tamara | 103A | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WAWORUNTU Jackson | 125C | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WAY Brian | 65C | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
WAY Nicholas | 52B | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
WAYBRIGHT Chase | 23C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
WEATHERSBEE Kelly | 16A | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WEAVER Clay | 12C | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
WEAVER Sheridan | 108B | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
WEBB Daryl | 22A | USA - USA | Senior Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
WEBBER Eric | 36B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WEBER Austin | 66C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WEBER Jacob | 95B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
WEEDEN Chuck | 65B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WEI Kevin | 103A | CAN - CANADA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WEINSTEIN Charles | 33A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WEISMANTEL Joe | USA - USA | Men's Open | Ses. 0 | |||
WEISS Dan | USA - USA | Barebow | Ses. 0 | |||
WEISS Tyler | 33A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
WEISSINGER Robby | 115A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WELCH Brian | 52A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WELCH John | 20A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
WELCH Sadie | 50B | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WELCH Wyatt | 51D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WELLER Kenny | 79A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WEN Yuan Jie | 112C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
WENG Feiyan | 60A | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
WENK Carl | 13D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WENNER David | 32D | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WENTZEL Damian | 60C | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WESELOVS Chris | 24D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
WEST JR. Thomas | 68D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WEYGAND Brian | 39B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WHALEN Kole | 75D | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
WHELAN John | 25D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
WHIPP Dana | 36B | USA - USA | Women's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
WHITE Chase | 102A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WHITE Greg | 16A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
WHITE Harry | 11D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WHITE Jonathan | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Ses. 0 | |||
WHITE Mikayla | 124B | CAN - CANADA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
WHITE Trevor | 8A | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
WHITMAN Bill | 123D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WHITT Brandon | 72D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
WIGAL Joseph | 24C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WILBANKS James | 6B | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WILCOX Bill | 23B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 8:00am | ||
WILDE Kirk | 12B | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
WILDE Reo | 85A | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WILKERSON Sam | 38A | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
WILKINS Lee | 127C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WILKINSON Craig | 47C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
WILKINSON Ken | 45B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WILLETTE Jerry | 59B | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WILLIAMS Douglas | 19D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
WILLIAMS Jack | 29B | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WILLIAMS Jason | 40D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WILLIAMS Mark | 107D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WILLIAMS Matthew | 38B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
WILLIAMS Will | 10D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WILLIS Emma | 76D | USA - USA | Women's Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
WILLS Shane | 17A | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
WILSON Brennen | 78D | CAN - CANADA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 8:00am | ||
WILSON Catherine | 92D | USA - USA | Women's Olympic Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WILSON Christian | 40C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
WILSON Zohy | 15B | CAN - CANADA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WILSON-POYTON Reece | 29A | CAN - CANADA | Olympic Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
WINCE Justin | 63D | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WINCE Natalie | 62D | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WINDSOR Joseph | 105A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
WINKER John | 125A | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WINKER Lesley | 116B | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WINN Kendyl | 45C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
WINTERTON Abigail | 77D | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WINTERTON Bart | 68B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WITKOWSKI Matt | 74B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WITMER Landen | 50C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
WOLF Bridgette | 77A | USA - USA | Women's Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WOLGEMUTH Paul | 44D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WONCH Brody | 92A | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WONG Elton | 124C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WOOD SR. Gary | 38C | USA - USA | Senior Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WOODIE Aiden | 29C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WOODIE Danielle | 6A | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
WOODLEY Melissa | 109D | CAN - CANADA | Women's Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WOODLIEF Wallace | 46C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WOODY Kendall | 37B | USA - USA | Masters Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
WOOLDRIDGE Zachary | 58C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
WOOMER Michael | 86A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WOOSLEY Zackery | 60D | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
WRIGHT Christopher | 62B | GBR - GREAT BRITAIN | Olympic Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
WRIGHT Dana | 73B | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
WRIGHT II Terry D | 45C | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
WRIGHT Jason | 126B | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
WRIGHTINGTON Justin | 5A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Friday 4:00pm | ||
X | ||||||
XIONG ZiRu Shannon | 134A | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 12:00pm | ||
XUEREB Brandon | 17B | CAN - CANADA | Olympic Recurve | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
Y | ||||||
YACCA Matt | 115C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
YADAV Rishabh | 30B | IND - INDIA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
YAHRMARKT Rob | 85B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 12:00pm | ||
YAHRMARKT Spencer | 81C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
YAKULIS Henry | 63A | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
YAMROM Shamai | 90B | ISR - ISRAEL | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
YANG Violette | 101A | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
YANNI JR Robert | 106C | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 4:00pm | ||
YANT Alex | 115D | USA - USA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
YAP Margreth | 63C | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
YODER Jason | 25A | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
YORK John | 77D | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
YOUMANS Alexandra | 34C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
YOUNDT Cannon | 11B | USA - USA | Youth Male Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
YOUNDT Grace | 8D | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
YOUNG Hallie | 55B | USA - USA | Women's Barebow | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
YOUNG Matthew | 22B | USA - USA | Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
Z | ||||||
ZARR Justin | 29D | USA - USA | Bowhunter | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
ZDUNCZYK Phil | 75D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ZELMERLOOW Mikael | 130D | SWE - SWEDEN | Barebow | Friday 8:00am | ||
ZHANG Audrey | 127A | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ZHANG Christine | 117A | USA - USA | Youth Female Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ZHANG Han | 67A | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
ZHANG Meng | 62A | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
ZHAO Jimmy | 108C | USA - USA | Olympic Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ZHUO Jason | 114D | USA - USA | Youth Male Recurve | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ZIEGLER Madeline | 79C | USA - USA | Youth Female Open | Friday 8:00am | ||
ZIEMS Paul | 26D | USA - USA | Masters Open | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina | 86A | USA - USA | Women's Open Pro | Friday 8:00am | ||
ZIMMERMAN Nathan | 18C | USA - USA | Men's Open | Thursday 12:00pm | ||
ZIRNSAK Matthew | 66C | USA - USA | Barebow | Thursday 4:00pm | ||
ZOTO Gentian | 111C | CAN - CANADA | Barebow | Friday 12:00pm | ||
ZUBER Lisa | 55B | USA - USA | Women's Masters Open | Friday 4:00pm | ||
ZULLIG Nathan | 49B | USA - USA | Men's Open | Friday 12:00pm |