Deltagarlista sorterad på land/förening | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Tavla/patrull | Klass | Omgång | |||
2797 - LINDOME BK | ||||||
JACOBSSON Lukas | 12C | Recurve Men | Omg. 1 | |||
3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | ||||||
PETTERSSON Leo | 10B | Barebow Men | Omg. 1 | |||
3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | ||||||
ERIKSSON Kjell | 4D | Recurve 50 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
LJUNGQVIST Patrik | 6B | Recurve 50 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 8C | Recurve 50 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
LONG Eino | 2A | Traditional 60 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | ||||||
KULLBERG Alexander | 10C | Compound Men | Omg. 1 | |||
ELAMSSON Olivia | 11C | Barebow Women | Omg. 1 | |||
7885 - VETLANDA BSK | ||||||
NYBERG Sandra | 12B | Recurve Women | Omg. 1 | |||
7895 - TYRESÖ BS | ||||||
GJERS Hans | 1C | Barebow 50 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | ||||||
HELLSING Agnieszka | 1A | Barebow 21 Women | Omg. 1 | |||
KARLSSON Lotta | 2B | Longbow 50 Women | Omg. 1 | |||
7902 - NYKÖPINGS BSK | ||||||
BERGSTRÖM Stig | 3B | Barebow 60 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | ||||||
LÖNNKVIST Erik | 3C | Barebow 60 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | ||||||
ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke | 11D | Barebow Men | Omg. 1 | |||
OLSSON Lennart | 6C | Compound 60 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | ||||||
ARVEHELL Berryl | 4B | Recurve 50 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
ARVEHELL Harriet | 3A | Barebow 60 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
MODIGH Renée | 6A | Recurve 50 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | ||||||
TÖTTERMAN Mikael | 8D | Recurve 50 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
TÖTTERMAN WIITAVAARA Harald | 2C | Recurve Under 16 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
33883 - NYNÄSHAMNS BSK | ||||||
CLAUSEN Kjell | 1B | Barebow 50 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
ERNLUND Raymond | 8A | Compound Men | Omg. 1 | |||
40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | ||||||
ÅHLUND Cenneth | 4A | Recurve 50 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
40385 - BSK EDSBYN | ||||||
JONSSON Erik | 11A | Barebow Men | Omg. 1 | |||
BJÖRKLUND Lina | 10A | Barebow Women | Omg. 1 | |||
40479 - STENBRO BS | ||||||
ANDERSSON Jonatan | 12A | Recurve Men | Omg. 1 | |||
40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | ||||||
OTTOSSON Tilde | 11B | Barebow Under 21 Women | Omg. 1 | |||
41659 - KALMAR BS | ||||||
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob | 12D | Compound Men | Omg. 1 |