1A | VALENTE RIBAS Maria | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Recorbat Aleví Mixte |
1B | RIBAS MONTERO Marc | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Aleví Mixte |
1C | MOYA JUAN Emma | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Recorbat Aleví Mixte |
2A | RIBAS COSTA Mateu | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Recorbat Aleví Mixte |
2C | ALTADILL CARDONA Pau | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Aleví Mixte |
3B | MARTÍNEZ TORRES Rubén | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Aleví Mixte |
3D | RIBAS REQUENA Simó | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Recorbat Aleví Mixte |
4A | TORRES PEIRE Gisela | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Infantil Dona |
4B | TOLMIE Elena | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Recorbat Infantil Dona |
4D | RETAMAL TORRES Ainhoa | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Recorbat Infantil Dona |
5A | JULIA CAMPS Dora | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Recorbat Infantil Dona |
5C | ALLOUCH BEN ABDELMOUMEN Israe | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Infantil Dona |
5D | SHARLUYAN VARDANYAN Ailyn | 1007 - SON PARDO | Recorbat Infantil Dona |
6A | PERELLO ORFILA Pere | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Recorbat Infantil Home |
6B | SANTOLARIA MERCEDES Eduardo | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Recorbat Infantil Home |
6C | VALENTE RIBAS Gabriel | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Recorbat Infantil Home |
7A | RAMIRO POLEY Aitor | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Recorbat Infantil Home |
7C | GINOLI Daniel | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Infantil Home |
7D | BARRERA DE LAS HERAS Yeray | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Recorbat Infantil Home |
8A | HIDALGO GUASCH Antonio | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Balear |
8C | ROCHA COLL Adria | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Recorbat Balear |
9B | ROCHA MARTOS Duna Anne | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Recorbat Balear |
9D | KHARKHOUR Safae | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Balear |
10A | FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ Helena | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Compost Senior Dona |
10B | MENESES CAMIN Maria | 2205 - ARQUERS DE MALLORCA | Compost Senior Dona |
10D | MANEIRO CALARDE Cristina | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Compost Senior Dona |
11B | MAS VIDAL Angel Cristian | 2205 - ARQUERS DE MALLORCA | Compost Senior Home |
11C | MANEIRO LÓPEZ José | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Compost Senior Home |
11D | ESCANDELL ROIG Miguel Ángel | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Compost Senior Home |
12A | FOULON Magali | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Compost Senior Dona |
12D | SPAGNUOLO FERRER Alessandro | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Compost Senior Home |
13A | TORRES SALMORAL Alba | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Cadet Dona |
13B | ROIG BAUZA Marina | 1007 - SON PARDO | Recorbat Cadet Dona |
13D | GILABERT SOLE Aina | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Recorbat Cadet Dona |
14A | ROIG SUAREZ Nadia | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Cadet Dona |
14C | TUR GUERRERO Paula | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Recorbat Cadet Dona |
14D | VANRELL ESPADAS Iria | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Recorbat Cadet Dona |
15B | TORRES CALLE Biel | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Recorbat Cadet Home |
15D | SERRA TUR Pablo | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Cadet Home |
16A | EL BOUZRATI Ahmed | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Recorbat Cadet Home |
16C | BOULKHEIR Chakir | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Cadet Home |
16D | MELIA CARRERAS Abel | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Recorbat Cadet Home |
17A | SAMPER PYKALAINEN Tashi Neo | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Cadet Home |
17C | GILABERT SOLE Gerard | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Recorbat Cadet Home |
18A | SANTAMARÍA ESCANDELL Carla | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Junior Dona |
18C | CERVANTES PEREZ Clara | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Recorbat Junior Dona |
19A | CORBACHO VIDAL Alex | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Recorbat Junior Home |
19C | MARÍN MARCÓN Aitor | 1007 - SON PARDO | Recorbat Junior Home |
19D | SANTIAGO ABELLA Lluc | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Recorbat Junior Home |
20A | LÓPEZ SANCHIS Nerea | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Senior Dona |
20B | CINCUNEGUI BARBADO Pere | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Senior Home |
20C | MARTÍNEZ COSTA Daniel | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Senior Home |