Llistat de Participants ordenats per Esdeveniment | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arquer | Associació/Club | Torn | Diana | |||
B - Balear | ||||||
HIDALGO GUASCH Antonio | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn 1 | 8A | |||
KHARKHOUR Safae | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn 1 | 9D | |||
ROCHA COLL Adria | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Torn 1 | 8C | |||
ROCHA MARTOS Duna Anne | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Torn 1 | 9B | |||
CAD - Compost Absolut Dona | ||||||
FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ Helena | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn 1 | 10A | |||
FOULON Magali | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn 1 | 12A | |||
MANEIRO CALARDE Cristina | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn 1 | 10D | |||
MENESES CAMIN Maria | 2205 - ARQUERS DE MALLORCA | Torn 1 | 10B | |||
CAH - Compost Absolut Home | ||||||
MANEIRO LÓPEZ José | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn 1 | 11C | |||
ESCANDELL ROIG Miguel Ángel | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn 1 | 11D | |||
SPAGNUOLO FERRER Alessandro | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn 1 | 12D | |||
MAS VIDAL Angel Cristian | 2205 - ARQUERS DE MALLORCA | Torn 1 | 11B | |||
RAD - Recorbat Absolut Dona | ||||||
LÓPEZ SANCHIS Nerea | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn 1 | 20A | |||
SANTAMARÍA ESCANDELL Carla | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn 1 | 18A | |||
CERVANTES PEREZ Clara | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Torn 1 | 18C | |||
RAH - Recorbat Absolut Home | ||||||
CINCUNEGUI BARBADO Pere | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn 1 | 20B | |||
MARTÍNEZ COSTA Daniel | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn 1 | 20C | |||
MARÍN MARCÓN Aitor | 1007 - SON PARDO | Torn 1 | 19C | |||
CORBACHO VIDAL Alex | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Torn 1 | 19A | |||
SANTIAGO ABELLA Lluc | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Torn 1 | 19D | |||
RAX - Recorbat Aleví Mixte | ||||||
ALTADILL CARDONA Pau | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn 1 | 2C | |||
MARTÍNEZ TORRES Rubén | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn 1 | 3B | |||
RIBAS MONTERO Marc | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn 1 | 1B | |||
MOYA JUAN Emma | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn 1 | 1C | |||
RIBAS COSTA Mateu | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn 1 | 2A | |||
RIBAS REQUENA Simó | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn 1 | 3D | |||
VALENTE RIBAS Maria | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn 1 | 1A | |||
RCD - Recorbat Cadet Dona | ||||||
ROIG SUAREZ Nadia | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn 1 | 14A | |||
TORRES SALMORAL Alba | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn 1 | 13A | |||
ROIG BAUZA Marina | 1007 - SON PARDO | Torn 1 | 13B | |||
GILABERT SOLE Aina | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Torn 1 | 13D | |||
VANRELL ESPADAS Iria | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Torn 1 | 14D | |||
TUR GUERRERO Paula | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn 1 | 14C | |||
RCH - Recorbat Cadet Home | ||||||
BOULKHEIR Chakir | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn 1 | 16C | |||
SAMPER PYKALAINEN Tashi Neo | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn 1 | 17A | |||
SERRA TUR Pablo | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn 1 | 15D | |||
GILABERT SOLE Gerard | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Torn 1 | 17C | |||
MELIA CARRERAS Abel | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Torn 1 | 16D | |||
EL BOUZRATI Ahmed | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn 1 | 16A | |||
TORRES CALLE Biel | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn 1 | 15B | |||
RID - Recorbat Infantil Dona | ||||||
ALLOUCH BEN ABDELMOUMEN Israe | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn 1 | 5C | |||
TORRES PEIRE Gisela | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn 1 | 4A | |||
SHARLUYAN VARDANYAN Ailyn | 1007 - SON PARDO | Torn 1 | 5D | |||
JULIA CAMPS Dora | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Torn 1 | 5A | |||
TOLMIE Elena | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Torn 1 | 4B | |||
RETAMAL TORRES Ainhoa | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn 1 | 4D | |||
RIH - Recorbat Infantil Home | ||||||
GINOLI Daniel | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Torn 1 | 7C | |||
PERELLO ORFILA Pere | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Torn 1 | 6A | |||
BARRERA DE LAS HERAS Yeray | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn 1 | 7D | |||
RAMIRO POLEY Aitor | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn 1 | 7A | |||
SANTOLARIA MERCEDES Eduardo | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn 1 | 6B | |||
VALENTE RIBAS Gabriel | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Torn 1 | 6C |