Llistat de Participants en Ordre Alfabètic | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arquer | Diana | Associació/Club | Esdeveniment | Torn | ||
A | ||||||
ALLOUCH BEN ABDELMOUMEN Israe | 5C | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Infantil Dona | Torn 1 | ||
ALTADILL CARDONA Pau | 2C | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Aleví Mixte | Torn 1 | ||
B | ||||||
BARRERA DE LAS HERAS Yeray | 7D | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Recorbat Infantil Home | Torn 1 | ||
BOULKHEIR Chakir | 16C | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Cadet Home | Torn 1 | ||
C | ||||||
CERVANTES PEREZ Clara | 18C | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Recorbat Absolut Dona | Torn 1 | ||
CINCUNEGUI BARBADO Pere | 20B | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Absolut Home | Torn 1 | ||
CORBACHO VIDAL Alex | 19A | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Recorbat Absolut Home | Torn 1 | ||
E | ||||||
EL BOUZRATI Ahmed | 16A | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Recorbat Cadet Home | Torn 1 | ||
ESCANDELL ROIG Miguel Ángel | 11D | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Compost Absolut Home | Torn 1 | ||
F | ||||||
FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ Helena | 10A | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Compost Absolut Dona | Torn 1 | ||
FOULON Magali | 12A | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Compost Absolut Dona | Torn 1 | ||
G | ||||||
GILABERT SOLE Aina | 13D | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Recorbat Cadet Dona | Torn 1 | ||
GILABERT SOLE Gerard | 17C | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Recorbat Cadet Home | Torn 1 | ||
GINOLI Daniel | 7C | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Infantil Home | Torn 1 | ||
H | ||||||
HIDALGO GUASCH Antonio | 8A | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Balear | Torn 1 | ||
J | ||||||
JULIA CAMPS Dora | 5A | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Recorbat Infantil Dona | Torn 1 | ||
K | ||||||
KHARKHOUR Safae | 9D | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Balear | Torn 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LÓPEZ SANCHIS Nerea | 20A | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Absolut Dona | Torn 1 | ||
M | ||||||
MANEIRO CALARDE Cristina | 10D | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Compost Absolut Dona | Torn 1 | ||
MANEIRO LÓPEZ José | 11C | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Compost Absolut Home | Torn 1 | ||
MARÍN MARCÓN Aitor | 19C | 1007 - SON PARDO | Recorbat Absolut Home | Torn 1 | ||
MARTÍNEZ COSTA Daniel | 20C | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Absolut Home | Torn 1 | ||
MARTÍNEZ TORRES Rubén | 3B | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Aleví Mixte | Torn 1 | ||
MAS VIDAL Angel Cristian | 11B | 2205 - ARQUERS DE MALLORCA | Compost Absolut Home | Torn 1 | ||
MELIA CARRERAS Abel | 16D | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Recorbat Cadet Home | Torn 1 | ||
MENESES CAMIN Maria | 10B | 2205 - ARQUERS DE MALLORCA | Compost Absolut Dona | Torn 1 | ||
MOYA JUAN Emma | 1C | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Recorbat Aleví Mixte | Torn 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PERELLO ORFILA Pere | 6A | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Recorbat Infantil Home | Torn 1 | ||
R | ||||||
RAMIRO POLEY Aitor | 7A | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Recorbat Infantil Home | Torn 1 | ||
RETAMAL TORRES Ainhoa | 4D | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Recorbat Infantil Dona | Torn 1 | ||
RIBAS COSTA Mateu | 2A | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Recorbat Aleví Mixte | Torn 1 | ||
RIBAS MONTERO Marc | 1B | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Aleví Mixte | Torn 1 | ||
RIBAS REQUENA Simó | 3D | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Recorbat Aleví Mixte | Torn 1 | ||
ROCHA COLL Adria | 8C | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Balear | Torn 1 | ||
ROCHA MARTOS Duna Anne | 9B | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Balear | Torn 1 | ||
ROIG BAUZA Marina | 13B | 1007 - SON PARDO | Recorbat Cadet Dona | Torn 1 | ||
ROIG SUAREZ Nadia | 14A | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Cadet Dona | Torn 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SAMPER PYKALAINEN Tashi Neo | 17A | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Cadet Home | Torn 1 | ||
SANTAMARÍA ESCANDELL Carla | 18A | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Absolut Dona | Torn 1 | ||
SANTIAGO ABELLA Lluc | 19D | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Recorbat Absolut Home | Torn 1 | ||
SANTOLARIA MERCEDES Eduardo | 6B | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Recorbat Infantil Home | Torn 1 | ||
SERRA TUR Pablo | 15D | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Cadet Home | Torn 1 | ||
SHARLUYAN VARDANYAN Ailyn | 5D | 1007 - SON PARDO | Recorbat Infantil Dona | Torn 1 | ||
SPAGNUOLO FERRER Alessandro | 12D | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Compost Absolut Home | Torn 1 | ||
T | ||||||
TOLMIE Elena | 4B | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Recorbat Infantil Dona | Torn 1 | ||
TORRES CALLE Biel | 15B | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Recorbat Cadet Home | Torn 1 | ||
TORRES PEIRE Gisela | 4A | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Infantil Dona | Torn 1 | ||
TORRES SALMORAL Alba | 13A | 1004 - S'ARC D'EIVISSA | Recorbat Cadet Dona | Torn 1 | ||
TUR GUERRERO Paula | 14C | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Recorbat Cadet Dona | Torn 1 | ||
V | ||||||
VALENTE RIBAS Gabriel | 6C | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Recorbat Infantil Home | Torn 1 | ||
VALENTE RIBAS Maria | 1A | 2031 - ES CUBELLS | Recorbat Aleví Mixte | Torn 1 | ||
VANRELL ESPADAS Iria | 14D | 1077 - CLUB D'ARC MAHÓ | Recorbat Cadet Dona | Torn 1 |