Classifica di Classe - Squadre | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Società | Atleta | Totale | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Allievi Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD | CARDELLINO Gabriele CASELLA Giacomo PASQUALATO Pietro | 1809 | 42 | 12 | ||||||||||||||
CARDELLINO Gabriele CASELLA Giacomo PASQUALATO Pietro | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Allieve Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 04024 - Polisportiva Besanese | AGRATI Camilla PEDOTO Chiara ORMENESE Greta | 1708 | 35 | 10 | ||||||||||||||
AGRATI Camilla PEDOTO Chiara ORMENESE Greta | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri | CORINI Marta DE LUCA Sofia CAVALIERI Elena | 1550 | 12 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
CORINI Marta DE LUCA Sofia CAVALIERI Elena | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo | NARDOZZA Michela VOLTAN Vittoria TUNESI Alisia | 1509 | 13 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
NARDOZZA Michela VOLTAN Vittoria TUNESI Alisia | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 04132 - A.S.D. Arco Bussero | BONINI Mirco MELZI Martino MORO Emanuele | 1719 | 38 | 14 | ||||||||||||||
BONINI Mirco MELZI Martino MORO Emanuele | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 04007 - ARcieri VArese | PIGNATIELLO Tommaso SANTORU Giampaolo FRASSINELLI Alessandro | 1692 | 28 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
PIGNATIELLO Tommaso SANTORU Giampaolo FRASSINELLI Alessandro | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | 04024 - Polisportiva Besanese | AROSIO Alessandro PATRI Samuele ZAPPA Davide | 1594 | 22 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
AROSIO Alessandro PATRI Samuele ZAPPA Davide | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | 04072 - Mirasole Città di Opera ASD | ROBERTI Giulio MAGGIO Matteo SIGNORELLI Luca | 1593 | 22 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
ROBERTI Giulio MAGGIO Matteo SIGNORELLI Luca | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 04065 - Arcieri Tre Torri | FERRARI Delia BUSCARINO Lucrezia BARON Erika | 1822 | 40 | 15 | ||||||||||||||
FERRARI Delia BUSCARINO Lucrezia BARON Erika | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani | CALZA Alice MACCARINI Maria FIORINO Silvia | 1625 | 23 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
CALZA Alice MACCARINI Maria FIORINO Silvia | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | 04056 - ASD Tiro con l'Arco Erba | GALLINI Alessia ARRIGHI Gaia FRIGERIO Aurora | 1569 | 23 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
GALLINI Alessia ARRIGHI Gaia FRIGERIO Aurora | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Giovanissimi Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 04029 - Arcieri Voghera | GHIBAUDI Pietro CRINO' Francesco ROBUSTELLI DELLA CUNA Valerio Massimo | 1923 | 94 | 37 | ||||||||||||||
GHIBAUDI Pietro CRINO' Francesco ROBUSTELLI DELLA CUNA Valerio Massimo | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Giovanissimi Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 04038 - Arcieri del Sole | PIAO Greta Jin Xuan DEMARTIS Irene GIORDANO Sofia | 1828 | 48 | 11 | ||||||||||||||
PIAO Greta Jin Xuan DEMARTIS Irene GIORDANO Sofia | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 04024 - Polisportiva Besanese | MARIANI Lisa SPINELLI Maristella BELLANI Ludovica | 1765 | 28 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
MARIANI Lisa SPINELLI Maristella BELLANI Ludovica |