BALDON Miriana | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Sabato Mattina | 24C |
ROBERTO Cecilia | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Sabato Mattina | 20B |
AGRATI Camilla | 04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESE | Sabato Mattina | 22A |
DURANTE Anna | 04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESE | Sabato Mattina | 20C |
ORMENESE Greta | 04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESE | Sabato Mattina | 21B |
PEDOTO Chiara | 04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESE | Sabato Mattina | 23A |
PEVERELLI Linda | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Sabato Mattina | 24B |
PIAO Ylenia Zi Xuan | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Sabato Mattina | 21D |
CAVALIERI Elena | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Sabato Mattina | 20A |
CORINI Marta | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Sabato Mattina | 21C |
DE LUCA Sofia | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Sabato Mattina | 23C |
ZERBATO Anna | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÃ DI OPERA ASD | Sabato Mattina | 22B |
GALAZZI Elisa | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Sabato Mattina | 22C |
NARDOZZA Michela | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Sabato Mattina | 23B |
TUNESI Alisia | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Sabato Mattina | 21A |
VOLTAN Vittoria | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Sabato Mattina | 24A |
MANINI Matilde | 04008 - A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONA | Sabato Mattina | 12B |
CALZA Alice | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Sabato Mattina | 9A |
FIORINO Silvia | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Sabato Mattina | 11D |
MACCARINI Maria | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Sabato Mattina | 10B |
ARRIGHI Gaia | 04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBA | Sabato Mattina | 9C |
FRIGERIO Aurora | 04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBA | Sabato Mattina | 11B |
GALLINI Alessia | 04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBA | Sabato Mattina | 12A |
CERIANI Rebecca | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Sabato Mattina | 11C |
D'ARGENIO Stella | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Sabato Mattina | 10C |
BARON Erika | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Sabato Mattina | 9B |
BUSCARINO Lucrezia | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Sabato Mattina | 11A |
FERRARI Delia | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Sabato Mattina | 9D |
CURTARELLI Tessa | 04132 - A.S.D. ARCO BUSSERO | Sabato Mattina | 12C |
MAGGIONI Isabella | 04132 - A.S.D. ARCO BUSSERO | Sabato Mattina | 10A |
CRIACO Alessandro | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Sabato Mattina | 16A |
FRASSINELLI Alessandro | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Sabato Mattina | 14A |
HERDMAN Sebastian | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Sabato Mattina | 15A |
PIGNATIELLO Tommaso | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Sabato Mattina | 17A |
SANTORU Giampaolo | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Sabato Mattina | 14C |
RUBIN Tommaso | 04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA | Sabato Mattina | 17D |
AROSIO Alessandro | 04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESE | Sabato Mattina | 16C |
PATRI Samuele | 04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESE | Sabato Mattina | 15C |
ZAPPA Davide | 04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESE | Sabato Mattina | 17C |
MARCONE Alessandro | 04029 - ARCIERI VOGHERA | Sabato Mattina | 13A |
INZOLI Nicolo' | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Sabato Mattina | 18A |
MOTTA Joel | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Sabato Mattina | 13B |
MAGGIO Matteo | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÃ DI OPERA ASD | Sabato Mattina | 14D |
ROBERTI Giulio | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÃ DI OPERA ASD | Sabato Mattina | 16D |
SIGNORELLI Luca | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÃ DI OPERA ASD | Sabato Mattina | 15D |
BORSANI Andrea | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Sabato Mattina | 13D |
CASTELLI Riccardo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Sabato Mattina | 18C |
BONINI Mirco | 04132 - A.S.D. ARCO BUSSERO | Sabato Mattina | 16B |
MELZI Martino | 04132 - A.S.D. ARCO BUSSERO | Sabato Mattina | 15B |
MORO Emanuele | 04132 - A.S.D. ARCO BUSSERO | Sabato Mattina | 14B |
ROSCIO Marco | 04169 - ARCIERI CERTOSA DI PAVIA | Sabato Mattina | 13C |