ABDUL TAIB Rafael | 11C | PMD LD B - PMD LD B | Barebow Men | |
AEDEN ED Andywelsh | 18C | BAC - BACKYARD ARCHERY CLUB | Men Under 15 | |
AELDRACHETTA EONATTA Andywelsh | 14B | BAC - BACKYARD ARCHERY CLUB | Girls Under 12 | |
AELSA SUZENNA Andywelsh | 4A | BAC - BACKYARD ARCHERY CLUB | Girls Under 10 | |
AFIFAH RAASYIDAH Musli | 4B | PMD LD A - PMD LD A | Girls Under 10 | |
AG.KU AMIRUL AZWA BIN AG.KU JUNAIDI | 17B | SPTG A - SIPITANG A | Men Under 15 | |
AG.KU AMIRUL AZWA BIN AG.KU JUNAIDI | 24C | SPTG A - SIPITANG A | Recurve Men | |
AHMAD ADHA DINIE Bin Suwaib | 10B | TRN - PMD TUARAN | Boys Under 12 | |
AHMAD ADHA DINIE Bin Suwaib | 16A | TRN - PMD TUARAN | Wooden Men | |
AHMAD AFIQ Bin Akhiroman | 26B | SPTG A - SIPITANG A | Recurve Men | |
AHMAD AMIRUL ASHRAF Razali | 6A | PMD LD A - PMD LD A | Boys Under 12 | |
AHMAD DARWISH Abdul Qayyum | 2A | BAC - BACKYARD ARCHERY CLUB | Boys Under 10 | |
AHMAD HAIQAL Mohammad Shafie | 18A | PMD LD A - PMD LD A | Men Under 15 | |
AHMAD Samin | 12C | PMD LD B - PMD LD B | Barebow Men | |
AHMAD SYAFIE Zulkifle | 17A | PMD LD A - PMD LD A | Men Under 15 | |
ALEEYA NATASYA UMAIRA Jamry | 25B | KGU - PMD KENINGAU | Women Under 15 | |
ALIYA HUSNA Albert | 28C | KMA - KOTA MARUDU ARCHERY TEAM | Compound Women | |
ALIYAH HASANAH Suparman | 11B | KAT - KUNAK'S ARCHERY TEAM | Girls Under 12 | |
ALPARIS Datu Abdulabe | 8B | PMD LD C - PMD LD C | Barebow Men | |
ALYA ADRIANA Nurdiono | 27A | PMD LD B - PMD LD B | Women Under 15 | |
ALYSA NUR ILMIESOFYA Ibrahim | 24A | PMD LD B - PMD LD B | Women Under 15 | |
AMIRRUL HUSNI Bin Hassan | 18A | TRN - PMD TUARAN | Wooden Men | |
AMIRRUL HUSNI Bin Hassan | 19A | KLBKN - KALABAKAN | Men Under 15 | |
AMRAN Atong | 19C | PMD LD A - PMD LD A | Wooden Men | |
ANDREW Buatin | 5C | SPTG A - SIPITANG A | Barebow Men | |
ANSON WONG Zhen Yin | 23B | PMD LD B - PMD LD B | Recurve Men | |
ANUAR Muhamad | 7B | KAF A - ALKAHFI A | Barebow Men | |
ASHER LEE Shan Chen | 7C | TWU - TAWAU | Boys Under 12 | |
AZIZUL NUR Bin Abdul Aziz Al-Akbar | 11B | SPTG B - SIPITANG B | Barebow Men | |
MALINAH Mohd Maju Jaya | 15B | PMD LD A - PMD LD A | Barebow Women | |
MICAH EZEKIEL Vasipoh Diego | 16C | BAC - BACKYARD ARCHERY CLUB | Men Under 15 | |
MIRRAH HANA MAISARAH Didi Mus Luwa | 26A | PMD LD B - PMD LD B | Women Under 15 | |
MOHAMAD ALIF ANAS Mohd Ariffin | 22C | PMD LD A - PMD LD A | Recurve Men | |
MOHAMAD ALIF AQIL Mohd Ariffin | 20C | PMD LD A - PMD LD A | Recurve Men | |
MOHAMAD ARIFFIN Bin Marzuki | 20A | SPTG B - SIPITANG B | Recurve Men | |
MOHAMAD RASDAN Bin Abdul Hamid | 20B | BAC - BACKYARD ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men | |
MOHAMAD RIZAM Kohdeng | 10C | PMD LD B - PMD LD B | Barebow Men | |
MOHAMMAD DZULQARNAIN Melbin | 1C | PMD LD A - PMD LD A | Boys Under 10 | |
MOHAMMAD ILLYAS Bahar | 3B | TWU - TAWAU | Boys Under 10 | |
MOHAMMAD NOR AFIQ Melbin | 8B | KAT - KUNAK'S ARCHERY TEAM | Boys Under 12 | |
MOHD ADIB YUFAHMY Bin Mohd Yuwandy | 23B | TWU - TAWAU | Compound Men | |
MOHD DZULHELMI Bin Dzulkarnain | 22B | BAC - BACKYARD ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men | |
MOHD HARRAZ DANIEL Abd Azid | 21A | KLBKN - KALABAKAN | Men Under 15 | |
MOHD HAZIQ DIN Bin Amidin | 23A | SPTG A - SIPITANG A | Compound Men | |
MOHD RIZAL Mohd Yatim | 13B | TWU - TAWAU | Barebow Men | |
MOHD ROSLEY Yusof | 12A | KMA - KOTA MARUDU ARCHERY TEAM | Barebow Men | |
MOHD SHAFIQ Abdul Mutalib | 6B | KAF A - ALKAHFI A | Barebow Men | |
MOHD SHAHREEZAN Misran | 20A | KLBKN - KALABAKAN | Men Under 15 | |
MOHD SHARUDIN SHAZLI Mat Rayah | 13A | KMA - KOTA MARUDU ARCHERY TEAM | Barebow Men | |
MOHD SYAFIQ ADZUAN Mustamin | 21C | TWU - TAWAU | Men Under 15 | |
MOHD.AZFAR Ahaja | 10A | PMD LD A - PMD LD A | Barebow Men | |
MUHAMMAD ADAM NUR IMAN Bin Supardi | 9A | PMD LD A - PMD LD A | Boys Under 12 | |
MUHAMMAD ADAM NUR IMAN Bin Supardi | 17A | TRN - PMD TUARAN | Wooden Men | |
MUHAMMAD AL-AMIN Mohd Sharudin Shazli | 11A | KMA - KOTA MARUDU ARCHERY TEAM | Barebow Men | |
MUHAMMAD AUFIY Mohammad Asman | 10A | KLBKN - KALABAKAN | Boys Under 12 | |
MUHAMMAD DANISH LING Chuan Len | 22A | PMD LD B - PMD LD B | Men Under 15 | |
MUHAMMAD DZULKIFLI Bin Dzulkarnain | 24C | TRN - PMD TUARAN | Compound Men | |
MUHAMMAD FAIEQ AQEEF Rustam | 7B | KAT - KUNAK'S ARCHERY TEAM | Boys Under 12 | |
MUHAMMAD HANAFIAH AIZUDDIN Musnadi | 19B | KAF A - ALKAHFI A | Wooden Men | |
MUHAMMAD INDRA DANISH Bin Shahrulnaz Norhazli | 17C | SPTG A - SIPITANG A | Wooden Men | |
MUHAMMAD IRFAN SOBRUN Bin Masahudi | 23C | TRN - PMD TUARAN | Compound Men | |
MUHAMMAD MUZZAFFAR Sain | 3A | BAC - BACKYARD ARCHERY CLUB | Boys Under 10 | |
MUHAMMAD NABIL ARIFIN Sadude | 25A | TWU - TAWAU | Recurve Men | |
MUHAMMAD NAUFAL Mohd Azman | 7A | PMD LD A - PMD LD A | Boys Under 12 | |
MUHAMMAD NUR IRSYAD Syamsul Bahri | 6B | KAT - KUNAK'S ARCHERY TEAM | Boys Under 12 | |
MUHAMMAD SYAHRIZAN Yusuf Rais | 4A | KAF B - ALKAHFI B | Barebow Men | |
MUHAMMAD ZAKIR Haslan | 2C | PMD LD A - PMD LD A | Boys Under 10 | |
MUHAMMAD ZIDANE FARHAN Bin Roslee | 18B | SPTG A - SIPITANG A | Men Under 15 | |
MUHAMMAD ZIDANE FARHAN Bin Roslee | 22A | SPTG B - SIPITANG B | Recurve Men | |
MUHD QUSYAIRI Solomen | 26A | KLBKN - KALABAKAN | Recurve Men | |
MUHD.AMIRUN NAKHAIE Sabarudin | 25B | PMD LD B - PMD LD B | Recurve Men | |
MUNIR ADHAM Bin Mohd Arief | 16B | SPTG A - SIPITANG A | Men Under 15 | |
MUNIR ADHAM Bin Mohd Arief | 23C | SPTG A - SIPITANG A | Recurve Men | |
NATHAN LEE Shan Wei | 2B | TWU - TAWAU | Boys Under 10 | |
NATHANIEL Tan Zhi We | 24A | SPTG A - SIPITANG A | Compound Men | |
NELSON Enzo Peter | 27C | BAYU - BAYU ARCHERY & SPORTS | Compound Men | |
NICROUCH MARCEL Siap | 13C | PENAMPANG - PMD PENAMPANG | Barebow Men | |
NIZAWATI Dasar | 15A | KAF B - ALKAHFI B | Barebow Women | |
NOOR AIN MARDHIYAH Mohd Azman | 25A | PMD LD B - PMD LD B | Women Under 15 | |
NOOR AIN QISTINA Mohd Azman | 28B | PMD LD A - PMD LD A | Women Under 15 | |
NOOR AIN QISTINA Mohd Azman | 29A | PMD LD A - PMD LD A | Recurve Women | |
NOR SYAHMI Nor Yazid | 24B | TWU - TAWAU | Compound Men | |
NOR THAQIF Nor Yazid | 6C | TWU - TAWAU | Boys Under 12 | |
NORIZAH Binti Timbang | 18C | SPTG A - SIPITANG A | Barebow Women | |
NOUHA EIZ ZAYANIE Binti Mejran | 15A | BAC - BACKYARD ARCHERY CLUB | Girls Under 12 | |
NUR AIN SHAQIRIN Ismail | 30C | KLBKN - KALABAKAN | Recurve Women | |
NUR AISYAH Binti Lusrey | 5A | BAC - BACKYARD ARCHERY CLUB | Girls Under 10 | |
NUR AISYATUL AFIQAH Amran | 11C | PMD LD A - PMD LD A | Girls Under 12 | |
NUR AMEERA HAZIRAH Zulkifle | 12B | KAT - KUNAK'S ARCHERY TEAM | Girls Under 12 | |
NUR AYUNI ALISYAH Rozali | 26B | KGU - PMD KENINGAU | Women Under 15 | |
NUR FAZREEN FAZLIANA Abdullah | 14C | TWU - TAWAU | Girls Under 12 | |
NUR INTAN SAFIYYAH Roslan | 11A | KLBKN - KALABAKAN | Girls Under 12 | |
NUR KHALIDA Binti Kalbin | 30B | BAYU - BAYU ARCHERY & SPORTS | Compound Women | |
NUR QAIREEN KHAIRUNNISA Asrim | 12C | PMD LD A - PMD LD A | Girls Under 12 | |
NUR SYAHILAH Saharusin | 29B | SPTG A - SIPITANG A | Recurve Women | |
NURHISMAWATE Ibrahim | 30A | PMD LD A - PMD LD A | Recurve Women | |
NURSYAFIQAH Abdulasak | 27A | PMD LD A - PMD LD A | Recurve Women | |
NURUL AFIQAH NAJIHAH Mohd Rosley | 16C | KMA - KOTA MARUDU ARCHERY TEAM | Barebow Women | |
NURUL AZIEZA BHALQEIST Bt Ahmad | 18A | PENAMPANG - PMD PENAMPANG | Barebow Women | |
NURUL MURSYIDAH Musli | 13C | PMD LD A - PMD LD A | Girls Under 12 | |
NURUL SYAZRINAH Mohd Arif | 28C | TWU - TAWAU | Recurve Women | |
NURZAIDATUL NIZA Justus | 28A | PMD LD A - PMD LD A | Recurve Women | |
NURZIANA BISMI Roslan | 27C | TWU - TAWAU | Women Under 15 | |
NUSRAT Noorham | 13B | KAT - KUNAK'S ARCHERY TEAM | Girls Under 12 | |