Llistat de Participants ordenats per Esdeveniment | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arquer | Associació/Club | Torn | Diana | |||
CAH - Compost Aleví Home | ||||||
SERRA TRENCANSKA Martí | CACAM - CLUB ARQUERS CAMBRILS | Torn 1 | 8A | |||
CP50H - Compost Plus 50 Home | ||||||
JALDO GARCÍA Jorge | ATALC - ASSOC. DE TIR AMB ARC LA CONXO | Torn 2 | 9B | |||
LÓPEZ PERACAULA Martí | ATALC - ASSOC. DE TIR AMB ARC LA CONXO | Torn 2 | 8C | |||
NAVARRO ORTIZ Vicente | ATALC - ASSOC. DE TIR AMB ARC LA CONXO | Torn 2 | 6B | |||
PUJADAS MORENO Antonio | ATALC - ASSOC. DE TIR AMB ARC LA CONXO | Torn 2 | 7B | |||
CUELLO PEREZ Santiago | CACV - ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES | Torn 2 | 7C | |||
MARTÍNEZ PERAL Juan Ramon | CACV - ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES | Torn 2 | 6C | |||
ESCODA DELGADO Jordi | CAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYA | Torn 2 | 8A | |||
PRIETO MARTIN Santiago | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 2 | 8B | |||
CASTELLÒ FOLCH Josep | CATER - CLUB D'ARQUERS TERRASSA | Torn 2 | 9A | |||
PERUGA GIL Oscar | CTAU - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC URGELL | Torn 2 | 7A | |||
SOTERAS ROIG Antonio | CTAU - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC URGELL | Torn 2 | 6A | |||
BLANCH SOROLLA Josep | CTAVG - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC VILANOVA I | Torn 2 | 7D | |||
PRAT MARTÍNEZ Miguel Angel | CTAVG - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC VILANOVA I | Torn 2 | 6D | |||
CASTILLO TORRES Françesc | TAO - TIR ARC OLESA | Torn 2 | 9C | |||
CS18H - Compost Sub 18 Home | ||||||
FUSTER RAMIREZ Marti | CAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYA | Torn 1 | 13A | |||
GRASSOT REINA Albert | CAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYA | Torn 1 | 13D | |||
CUMBRERAS ROLDAN Izan | CTAA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC L'ARBOÇ | Torn 1 | 13C | |||
DE ARRIBA GALLARDO Victor | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 1 | 13B | |||
CSD - Compost Sénior Dona | ||||||
SEMIS ASTIER Ester | CACV - ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES | Torn 2 | 11C | |||
MOURA RIBEIRO GOMES DE SOUSA Alexandra | CETADS - DRACO SAGITTARIIS | Torn 2 | 11D | |||
CSH - Compost Sénior Home | ||||||
PUJADAS GARCÍA Albert | ATALC - ASSOC. DE TIR AMB ARC LA CONXO | Torn 2 | 10D | |||
ZARZOSO LENDINEZ Xavier | CACV - ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES | Torn 2 | 10A | |||
MONTESINOS LOPEZ Javier | CETADS - DRACO SAGITTARIIS | Torn 2 | 10C | |||
DE ARRIBA PEROY Victor | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 2 | 11A | |||
HERAS FERNANDEZ Hernan Victor De Las | CTAR - CLUB TIRO CON ARCO RUBÍ | Torn 2 | 10B | |||
SOUTO PASCUAL Manel | TAO - TIR ARC OLESA | Torn 2 | 11B | |||
LAD - Long Bow Aleví Dona | ||||||
GRAU BALDIVIESO Alicia | CAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYA | Torn 1 | 6C | |||
LP50H - Long Bow Plus 50 Home | ||||||
TOMAS MAGRIÑA Jardel | CAAP - CLUB ARQUERS ANOIA-PENEDES | Torn 3 | 1A | |||
MORERA RIERA Josep | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 3 | 1D | |||
SERRAHIMA GARCIA Miguel | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 3 | 2D | |||
LSH - Long Bow Sénior Home | ||||||
PI MIR Jordi | CAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYA | Torn 3 | 2B | |||
PLA CASELLAS Adria | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 3 | 2C | |||
DOBARRO VUELTA Esteban | CTAA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC L'ARBOÇ | Torn 3 | 1C | |||
CANDEAL BANÚS Josep | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 3 | 1B | |||
SIERRA MARTINEZ Alex | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 3 | 2A | |||
NAD - Nu Aleví Dona | ||||||
CANAU RAVENTÓS Estel·la | CEMR - CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA MOLINS DE | Torn 1 | 5B | |||
ICKE MARTINEZ Emma | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 1 | 6B | |||
NAH - Nu Aleví Home | ||||||
LAFFORGUE HUBERT Lucas | CEMR - CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA MOLINS DE | Torn 1 | 6A | |||
GHEBRELUL Paulo | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 1 | 5C | |||
RUIZ LORENTE Mario | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 1 | 5A | |||
NBH - Nu Benjamí Home | ||||||
RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ Iu | CEMR - CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA MOLINS DE | Torn 1 | 4C | |||
NEH - Nu Esquirol Home | ||||||
UCHA HOMEDES Aleix | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 1 | 1A | |||
NIH - Nu Infantil Home | ||||||
ICKE MARTINEZ Alex | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 1 | 8C | |||
RODRIGUEZ CAMACHO Victor David | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 1 | 7A | |||
NP50H - Nu Plus 50 Home | ||||||
PEÑA COSTA Carles | ACC - ARQUERS CASTELLDEFELS | Torn 3 | 4C | |||
GARCIA MORENO Francisco | CAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYA | Torn 3 | 3C | |||
MARTIN ARCOS Nicolas | CEMR - CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA MOLINS DE | Torn 3 | 4B | |||
FARRAN VILLANUEVA Jorge | CTAA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC L'ARBOÇ | Torn 3 | 3D | |||
GALIANO HERNANDEZ Angel | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 3 | 4D | |||
RAMIREZ MORENO Miguel | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 3 | 4A | |||
RUEDA OLIVER Amador | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 3 | 3A | |||
RAMOS VILLACRECES Eduardo | CTASA - CLUB TIR ARC SANT ANDREU DE LA | Torn 3 | 3B | |||
NS21D - Nu Sub 21 Dona | ||||||
JIMENEZ COT Myriam | CETADS - DRACO SAGITTARIIS | Torn 3 | 7D | |||
NSH - Nu Sénior Home | ||||||
PALMA ROSA Juan | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 3 | 7A | |||
PÉREZ DE TUDELA BERNAL Pedro José | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 3 | 6B | |||
PLA AYMERICH Josep | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 3 | 5A | |||
MONTESINOS SORIANO Miquel | CETADS - DRACO SAGITTARIIS | Torn 3 | 5B | |||
RODRIGUEZ MONTORO Manuel Rafael | CTAA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC L'ARBOÇ | Torn 3 | 7B | |||
CARDOZO FERREIRA David Rafael | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 3 | 6A | |||
GIL LINARES Moises | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 3 | 6C | |||
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Luis | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 3 | 7C | |||
SIERRA JIMENEZ Francisco | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 3 | 5C | |||
RAD - Recorbat Aleví Dona | ||||||
PEREZ DE TUDELA ALBALAT Laia | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 1 | 7C | |||
RAH - Recorbat Aleví Home | ||||||
VIZCAINO CULI Guillem | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 1 | 7B | |||
RBD - Recorbat Benjamí Dona | ||||||
COSTA TERUEL Helena | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 1 | 2C | |||
GODIA GALLARDO Abril | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 1 | 3C | |||
AMIGO GUTIERREZ Lucia | CEAB - ESCOLA ARQUERS DE BARCELONA | Torn 1 | 2B | |||
COSMA GONZALEZ Ela | CEAB - ESCOLA ARQUERS DE BARCELONA | Torn 1 | 3B | |||
CABALLERO RAMÍREZ Nora | CTAA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC L'ARBOÇ | Torn 1 | 2A | |||
MORETON GUIRAO Gloria | CTASA - CLUB TIR ARC SANT ANDREU DE LA | Torn 1 | 2D | |||
RBH - Recorbat Benjamí Home | ||||||
VIVES CLARAMUNT Lluc | CTAA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC L'ARBOÇ | Torn 1 | 3A | |||
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Pablo | CTALL - CLUB TIR AMB ARC LLEIDA | Torn 1 | 4A | |||
RID - Recorbat Infantil Dona | ||||||
DOMENECH TORROBA Silvia | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 1 | 11D | |||
ROMERO VALERO Paula | CASCV - CLUB ARQUERS SANT CUGAT DEL VA | Torn 1 | 12C | |||
ARAGON BOLUFER Emma | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 1 | 12A | |||
VILANOVA DIAZ Alba | CTAP - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES | Torn 1 | 12B | |||
DE ARRIBA MANZANO Alma | CTTA - CLUB TAU DE TIR AMB ARC | Torn 1 | 11C | |||
GARCIA BALMASEDA Claudia | TAO - TIR ARC OLESA | Torn 1 | 12D | |||
RIH - Recorbat Infantil Home | ||||||
GALÁN IGNACIO Miguel | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 1 | 10C | |||
GUEVARA RUIZ Isaac | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 1 | 11B | |||
DOMINGO GONZALEZ Guiu | CEAB - ESCOLA ARQUERS DE BARCELONA | Torn 1 | 11A | |||
GEORGIEV KRASTEV Ivan | CEAB - ESCOLA ARQUERS DE BARCELONA | Torn 1 | 10A | |||
GONZÁLEZ HERNANDEZ Daniel | CTALL - CLUB TIR AMB ARC LLEIDA | Torn 1 | 10B | |||
ESPES DE HARO Daniel | TAO - TIR ARC OLESA | Torn 1 | 10D | |||
RP50D - Recorbat Plus 50 Dona | ||||||
GUSTEMS MARTÍNEZ Montserrat | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 3 | 8A | |||
SUAREZ GARROTE Laura | CTTA - CLUB TAU DE TIR AMB ARC | Torn 3 | 8B | |||
RP50H - Recorbat Plus 50 Home | ||||||
BARTOLL RIOS Daniel | ACC - ARQUERS CASTELLDEFELS | Torn 3 | 9C | |||
HERNÁNDEZ HIGUERA Manuel | ACC - ARQUERS CASTELLDEFELS | Torn 3 | 10C | |||
SANTANO ALONSO Joaquin | ACC - ARQUERS CASTELLDEFELS | Torn 3 | 8C | |||
MARTÍN MUÑOZ Jose Manuel | CACV - ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES | Torn 3 | 10B | |||
CASAGRANDE Fabrizio Rosario | CAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYA | Torn 3 | 11A | |||
AZUAGA MERIDA Rafael | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 3 | 9A | |||
FERNANDEZ BERGA Luis | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 3 | 10A | |||
CHECA MOYA Antonio | CATER - CLUB D'ARQUERS TERRASSA | Torn 3 | 11C | |||
RUEDA CASTRO Jorge | CATER - CLUB D'ARQUERS TERRASSA | Torn 3 | 8D | |||
BUJARALOZ MAGRIÑA Joan Salvador | CTAP - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES | Torn 3 | 11B | |||
CURIEL LABRADOR Luis | CTTA - CLUB TAU DE TIR AMB ARC | Torn 3 | 9B | |||
RS18D - Recorbat Sub 18 Dona | ||||||
MOLI ASTUDILLO Yanay | CACAM - CLUB ARQUERS CAMBRILS | Torn 1 | 14C | |||
CARBÓ LÓPEZ Cloe | CAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYA | Torn 1 | 15A | |||
FERNANDEZ ROSELL Laia | CAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYA | Torn 1 | 14A | |||
ZAMORA REGINCOS Bruna | CAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYA | Torn 1 | 15B | |||
PÉREZ DE TUDELA ALBALAT Maria | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 1 | 15C | |||
LOPEZ SERRA Irina | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 1 | 14B | |||
RS18H - Recorbat Sub 18 Home | ||||||
SERRA TRENCANSKA Ian | CACAM - CLUB ARQUERS CAMBRILS | Torn 1 | 17B | |||
BARREDA COMAS Pau | CAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYA | Torn 1 | 16A | |||
FERNÁNDEZ VERGÉS Tomàs | CAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYA | Torn 1 | 17A | |||
VENTURA LLOPART Joel | CAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYA | Torn 1 | 16C | |||
RUEDA DOMENECH Roc | CETADS - DRACO SAGITTARIIS | Torn 1 | 17C | |||
CARNICERO HUERTA Denis | CTAA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC L'ARBOÇ | Torn 1 | 16B | |||
JOVE RUE Roger | CTAP - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES | Torn 1 | 16D | |||
RS21D - Recorbat Sub 21 Dona | ||||||
ALSINA MOLINS Berta | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 3 | 13C | |||
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ Aida | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 3 | 12D | |||
RS21H - Recorbat Sub 21 Home | ||||||
SALVADO MORENO Oriol | CAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYA | Torn 3 | 13B | |||
MUÑOZ MALAGON Daniel | CEAB - ESCOLA ARQUERS DE BARCELONA | Torn 3 | 12C | |||
ARNAL SELGA Joan | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 3 | 12A | |||
GALLARDO FONOYET Arnau | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 3 | 13A | |||
SAFONT CATENA Gerard | CTALL - CLUB TIR AMB ARC LLEIDA | Torn 3 | 13D | |||
SOTO MONSALVE Luis Carlos | CTAVG - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC VILANOVA I | Torn 3 | 12B | |||
RSD - Recorbat Sénior Dona | ||||||
NOGUEIRA NOGUEIRA Violeta | ACC - ARQUERS CASTELLDEFELS | Torn 3 | 14D | |||
MARTINO Angela | CAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYA | Torn 3 | 14B | |||
CAMPOY MORENO Alba | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 3 | 14A | |||
PUJOL SENDRA Montserrat | CAOLI - CLUB ARQUERS OLIVELLA | Torn 3 | 14C | |||
ALVAREZ BANDALA Maria Fernanda | CTALL - CLUB TIR AMB ARC LLEIDA | Torn 3 | 15A | |||
RSH - Recorbat Sénior Home | ||||||
VELASCO MARCÈ Eduard | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 3 | 15C | |||
GARCIA TARAZONA Ricardo | CAOLI - CLUB ARQUERS OLIVELLA | Torn 3 | 16B | |||
FRAGUAS CASTANY Antoni | CASCV - CLUB ARQUERS SANT CUGAT DEL VA | Torn 3 | 18C | |||
QUILES GARCIA Raul | CASCV - CLUB ARQUERS SANT CUGAT DEL VA | Torn 3 | 17C | |||
ORTEGA PULIDO Albert | CATER - CLUB D'ARQUERS TERRASSA | Torn 3 | 18A | |||
CEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi | CETADS - DRACO SAGITTARIIS | Torn 3 | 17A | |||
GALLARDO ANDRES Ignasi | CETADS - DRACO SAGITTARIIS | Torn 3 | 16A | |||
SANCHEZ COSTAS Fran | CETADS - DRACO SAGITTARIIS | Torn 3 | 15B | |||
PELEGRI TORRENT Blai | CTALL - CLUB TIR AMB ARC LLEIDA | Torn 3 | 17B | |||
GONZALEZ ASENCIO Ruben | CTAP - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES | Torn 3 | 15D | |||
MOTIS ALÓS Albert | CTAP - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES | Torn 3 | 18B | |||
TARRAGÓ MARTÍ Jordi | CTAP - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES | Torn 3 | 16C | |||
TP50H - Tradicional Plus 50 Home | ||||||
GUITART COMAS Joan | ACC - ARQUERS CASTELLDEFELS | Torn 2 | 2B | |||
MARTÍ SIMÓ Victor Manuel | ACC - ARQUERS CASTELLDEFELS | Torn 2 | 1B | |||
GARCIA SERRANO Ramon | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 2 | 2A | |||
GLAHN RALL Erich | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 2 | 1A | |||
VALLE ARIAS Antonio | CATER - CLUB D'ARQUERS TERRASSA | Torn 2 | 1D | |||
RIOSALIDO NUÑEZ Ferran | CEAS - CLUB ESPORTIU ARC SET | Torn 2 | 1C | |||
SANJOSÉ REVERTÉ Magí | CEAS - CLUB ESPORTIU ARC SET | Torn 2 | 2C | |||
BARQUERO MARTÍNEZ Albert | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 2 | 2D | |||
TS18D - Tradicional Sub 18 Dona | ||||||
ALCOVERRO MORA Sonia | CTASA - CLUB TIR ARC SANT ANDREU DE LA | Torn 1 | 9A | |||
BOLANCEL BEJARANO Ainhoa | CTASA - CLUB TIR ARC SANT ANDREU DE LA | Torn 1 | 9B | |||
TS18H - Tradicional Sub 18 Home | ||||||
DEL ROSAL GELONCH Manel | CTASA - CLUB TIR ARC SANT ANDREU DE LA | Torn 1 | 9C | |||
TSD - Tradicional Sénior Dona | ||||||
GÜELL Sarah | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 2 | 5A | |||
MONFORT FERNÁNDEZ Miriam | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 2 | 5D | |||
SARCEDA RODRIGUEZ Carmen | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 2 | 5C | |||
GONZALEZ LOPEZ Elena | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 2 | 5B | |||
TSH - Tradicional Sénior Home | ||||||
COMPTE ANDRÉS Pau | CACV - ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES | Torn 2 | 4B | |||
AZUAGA MERIDA Rafael | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 2 | 3A | |||
GALÁN MANTRANA Miguel | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 2 | 4A | |||
PÉREZ RIBAS Francisco Javier | CAM - ARC MONTJUIC | Torn 2 | 3D | |||
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Victor | CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES | Torn 2 | 3B | |||
QUEROL GUARDIOLA Juanjo | CTASA - CLUB TIR ARC SANT ANDREU DE LA | Torn 2 | 3C | |||
VIQUE ROMERO Jose Carlos | CTASA - CLUB TIR ARC SANT ANDREU DE LA | Torn 2 | 4C |