Participant List in Alphabetical Order | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Target | Country or State Code | Event | Session | ||
A | ||||||
AIDAN SANDERS | 17D | 1230 - ABC TAXUS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
ANDREAS VON IMHOF | 11B | 1001 - FREDERIK HENDRIK | Barebow | Ses. 1 | ||
ANNETTE KOSTER | 3B | 1003 - ARC | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
ANOUK VERLOUW - HEIJKOOP | 18C | 1022 - DE HEERLIJKHEID | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
ARJAN ENGELEN | 20C | 1342 - GRENSSCHUTTERS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
AROLD GHIJZEN | 8B | 1193 - SINT HUBERTUS | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
AURORA JANSSEN | 6A | 1163 - E.H.S. VENLO | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
AXEL VAN ETTINGER | 14A | 1006 - HKS ZOETERMEER | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
B | ||||||
BART PAALVAST | 12A | 1234 - HBSV ACHILLES | Barebow | Ses. 1 | ||
BERT CUYPERS | 17B | 1003 - ARC | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
BRYAN VOSKAMP | 22D | 1305 - ODYSSEUS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
C | ||||||
CEES EDERVEEN | 16C | 1001 - FREDERIK HENDRIK | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
CHIMENE KOLLER | 15D | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
COEN VAN DEN BERG | 8A | 1315 - ASV PRINS WILLEM ALEXANDER | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
D | ||||||
DAAN SAFT | 10D | 1358 - HAAKSBERGSCHE SCHUTTERIJ | Barebow | Ses. 1 | ||
DAMIAN TEMPELMAN | 3A | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
DANIËL MULDER | 8C | 1247 - V.Z.O.S. SANTPOORT-NOORD | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
DANIELLE ZEEDERS-KONING | 20D | 1356 - AVALONSPORTS | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
DORUS ELSTGEEST | 7A | 1228 - HBS ARTEMIS | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
E | ||||||
EMMA ZWART | 4A | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
F | ||||||
FLEUR VAN DE VEN | 22A | 1140 - RECHT DOOR ZEE | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
FOROUGH HATAMIPOUR | 9D | 1016 - OUDE DOELEN | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
FRANC SCHIPHORST | 16A | 1006 - HKS ZOETERMEER | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
G | ||||||
GAIL BERTRAND | 12D | 1397 - S.V. ALPHEN | Barebow | Ses. 1 | ||
GEOFFREY DOORNBOSCH | 15B | 1003 - ARC | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
GERBEN VAN DEN BERG | 13B | 1003 - ARC | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
GERRIT MARK DE GIER | 2A | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
GERT JAN PIETERS | 25A | 1363 - ROBIN HOOD | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
GIJS CLARENBURG | 13C | 1001 - FREDERIK HENDRIK | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
H | ||||||
HARELD STAS | 5A | 1103 - ROZEN VAN ORANJE | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
HAROLD DE NIJS | 12B | 1021 - E.M.M. WAALWIJK | Barebow | Ses. 1 | ||
I | ||||||
ILONA HOLLANDER | 25B | 1241 - HS HILVERSUM | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
J | ||||||
JAAP BOLT | 10B | 1239 - K.N.H.S. CONCORDIA | Barebow | Ses. 1 | ||
JAN EBBERS | 11C | 1364 - E.S.H. DA VINCI | Barebow | Ses. 1 | ||
JARNO VAN GORKUM | 9C | 1099 - HBV ONTSPANNING | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
JASPER HOENDERDOS | 20B | 1248 - HBS DE WAERT | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
JELTE STEER | 21D | 1172 - GRENSJAGERS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
JENNIFER POLS | 17C | 1001 - FREDERIK HENDRIK | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
JESSIE VAN DEN MUNCKHOF | 6C | 1153 - ONS GENOEGEN | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
JOHN HOOGENBOOM | 5B | 1045 - LANDMANS UNIE | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
JORDI VLIELAND | 7B | 1237 - HBSV BREDERODE | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
JUDITH PORSCH | 11A | 1247 - V.Z.O.S. SANTPOORT-NOORD | Barebow | Ses. 1 | ||
JUSTIN ZUILEKOM | 1268 - PRINS BERNHARD | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | |||
K | ||||||
KEES MAASSEN | 11D | 1290 - VVH ATTILA | Barebow | Ses. 1 | ||
KOEN VERBURG | 1D | 1003 - ARC | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
KONGHON CHOO | 3C | 1364 - E.S.H. DA VINCI | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LARS VAN OIJEN | 7C | 1021 - E.M.M. WAALWIJK | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
LISA DE REGT | 19A | 1006 - HKS ZOETERMEER | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
LUUK WISSELINK | 23D | 1267 - SINT SWITBERTUS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
M | ||||||
MAARTEN PORSCH | 10A | 1247 - V.Z.O.S. SANTPOORT-NOORD | Barebow | Ses. 1 | ||
MAGNUS DAS | 24B | 1246 - HBV VOLTREFFERS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
MARCO BAND | 21A | 1021 - E.M.M. WAALWIJK | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
MARCO LOBBIA | 14C | 1001 - FREDERIK HENDRIK | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
MARGAUX ROWBOTHAM | 5D | 1239 - K.N.H.S. CONCORDIA | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
MAROS MACHAN | 24C | 386 - SLOVENIË | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
MARTIJN KUIPERS | 10C | 1364 - E.S.H. DA VINCI | Barebow | Ses. 1 | ||
MARTIJN SCHIPHORST | 9A | 1006 - HKS ZOETERMEER | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
MARTINE STAS-COUWENBERG | 6B | 1103 - ROZEN VAN ORANJE | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
MARY-ANN TEMPELMAN | 16D | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
MATTHIJS STRATING | 15C | 1001 - FREDERIK HENDRIK | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
MICHEL DE WIJS | 14B | 1003 - ARC | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
MICHELLE VERLOUW | 19C | 1022 - DE HEERLIJKHEID | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
N | ||||||
NATASCHA VAN ASSEMA | 22C | 1228 - HBS ARTEMIS | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
O | ||||||
OLAF BRASSER | 4C | 1364 - E.S.H. DA VINCI | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PAUL GIESBERS | 19B | 1087 - DE VRIENDENKRING 1897 | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
PETER SCHURING | 15A | 1006 - HKS ZOETERMEER | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
Q | ||||||
QUINTEN OUDIJN | 24D | 1002 - REINEVELD | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
R | ||||||
RAY FLIERMANS | 17A | 1006 - HKS ZOETERMEER | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
RICK VAN DER VEN | 18B | 1087 - DE VRIENDENKRING 1897 | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
RIK SNELDER | 3D | 1230 - ABC TAXUS | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
ROB JACOBS | 5C | 1001 - FREDERIK HENDRIK | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
ROBERT VAN DE KAMP | 4D | 1230 - ABC TAXUS | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
ROY KLAASSEN | 1A | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
RUUD DE LAAT | 12C | 1098 - OGIO EINDHOVEN | Barebow | Ses. 1 | ||
RUUD PARDOEL | 23C | 1006 - HKS ZOETERMEER | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SANNE DE LAAT | 2D | 1098 - OGIO EINDHOVEN | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
SAUL KIRSCH | 20A | 1021 - E.M.M. WAALWIJK | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
STEF WILLEMS | 8D | 32 - OBK HAPERT | Compound | Ses. 1 | ||
STEVEN SCHOUMANS | 13A | 1006 - HKS ZOETERMEER | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
T | ||||||
TARA JONG | 22B | 1065 - HBV NIMROD | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
THIJMEN LINDERS | 21C | 1342 - GRENSSCHUTTERS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
TIM BRUIJNS | 13D | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
TOM HOUTEKAMER | 24A | 1364 - E.S.H. DA VINCI | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
V | ||||||
VICKY WIJERS | 18A | 1006 - HKS ZOETERMEER | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
W | ||||||
WILLEM BAKKER | 23A | 1108 - HSV DE VRIENDSCHAP | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
WIM KOENEN | 16B | 1003 - ARC | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
WIRDMER GRIEMELINK | 25C | 1261 - DE GOUDEN TREFFER | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
WOUTER GODDERIJ | 18D | 1230 - ABC TAXUS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
Y | ||||||
YALENKA ZEEDERS | 19D | 1356 - AVALONSPORTS | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
YENTL MEIJER | 14D | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 |