Liste des Participants par Ordre Alphabétique | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlète | Cible | Clubs / Pays | Epreuve | Départ | ||
A | ||||||
ANGOT Corentin | 0335067 - RENNES CIE | Scratch Homme | Départ 2 | |||
ANGOT Corentin | 7A | 0335067 - RENNES CIE | Scratch Homme | Départ 1 | ||
B | ||||||
BARAER Quentin | 0335067 - RENNES CIE | Scratch Homme | Départ 2 | |||
BARAER Quentin | 1A | 0335067 - RENNES CIE | Scratch Homme | Départ 1 | ||
BOULCH Jean Philippe | 0892193 - RUEIL MALMAISON STAR | Scratch Homme | Départ 2 | |||
BOULCH Jean Philippe | 5A | 0892193 - RUEIL MALMAISON STAR | Scratch Homme | Départ 1 | ||
BOULEAU Victor | 0702002 - CHAUNY | U21 Femme, Scratch Homme | Départ 2 | |||
BOULEAU Victor | 7B | 0702002 - CHAUNY | U21 Femme, Scratch Homme | Départ 1 | ||
C | ||||||
CADRONET Candice | 0702002 - CHAUNY | U21 Femme, Scratch Femme | Départ 2 | |||
CADRONET Candice | 10B | 0702002 - CHAUNY | U21 Femme, Scratch Femme | Départ 1 | ||
CADRONET Nathan | 0892199 - SURESNES | Scratch Homme | Départ 2 | |||
CADRONET Nathan | 5B | 0892199 - SURESNES | Scratch Homme | Départ 1 | ||
CHAMBRAUD Alyssia | 0878111 - ACHERES | U21 Femme, Scratch Femme | Départ 2 | |||
CHAMBRAUD Alyssia | 14A | 0878111 - ACHERES | U21 Femme, Scratch Femme | Départ 1 | ||
D | ||||||
DELAMARE Guillaume | 0762297 - WINGLES | Scratch Homme | Départ 2 | |||
DELAMARE Guillaume | 8A | 0762297 - WINGLES | Scratch Homme | Départ 1 | ||
DELOBELLE Fabien | 0892193 - RUEIL MALMAISON STAR | Scratch Homme | Départ 2 | |||
DELOBELLE Fabien | 4A | 0892193 - RUEIL MALMAISON STAR | Scratch Homme | Départ 1 | ||
DODEMONT Sophie | 0894254 - FONTENAY S/BOIS 1ER CIE | Scratch Femme | Départ 2 | |||
DODEMONT Sophie | 11B | 0894254 - FONTENAY S/BOIS 1ER CIE | Scratch Femme | Départ 1 | ||
DUBOIS Francois | 0335067 - RENNES CIE | U21 Femme, Scratch Homme | Départ 2 | |||
DUBOIS Francois | 8B | 0335067 - RENNES CIE | U21 Femme, Scratch Homme | Départ 1 | ||
DUFRESNE Yaouen | 0335067 - RENNES CIE | U21 Femme, Scratch Homme | Départ 2 | |||
DUFRESNE Yaouen | 10A | 0335067 - RENNES CIE | U21 Femme, Scratch Homme | Départ 1 | ||
DUPUIS Anthony | 0335067 - RENNES CIE | Scratch Homme | Départ 2 | |||
DUPUIS Anthony | 3B | 0335067 - RENNES CIE | Scratch Homme | Départ 1 | ||
E | ||||||
EYMARD Anais | 1313090 - ST MARTIN DE CRAU | Scratch Femme | Départ 2 | |||
EYMARD Anais | 13B | 1313090 - ST MARTIN DE CRAU | Scratch Femme | Départ 1 | ||
F | ||||||
FRAIGNEAU Clemence | 0976116 - MONT ST AIGNAN | Scratch Femme | Départ 2 | |||
FRAIGNEAU Clemence | 14B | 0976116 - MONT ST AIGNAN | Scratch Femme | Départ 1 | ||
G | ||||||
GIRARD Marion | 1313090 - ST MARTIN DE CRAU | Scratch Femme | Départ 2 | |||
GIRARD Marion | 12A | 1313090 - ST MARTIN DE CRAU | Scratch Femme | Départ 1 | ||
GIRARD Nicolas | 1313090 - ST MARTIN DE CRAU | Scratch Homme | Départ 2 | |||
GIRARD Nicolas | 1B | 1313090 - ST MARTIN DE CRAU | Scratch Homme | Départ 1 | ||
GIRAULT Lea | 0702002 - CHAUNY | U21 Femme, Scratch Femme | Départ 2 | |||
GIRAULT Lea | 13A | 0702002 - CHAUNY | U21 Femme, Scratch Femme | Départ 1 | ||
GONTIER Adrien | 0702002 - CHAUNY | Scratch Homme | Départ 2 | |||
GONTIER Adrien | 3A | 0702002 - CHAUNY | Scratch Homme | Départ 1 | ||
H | ||||||
HERVE Sandra | 0891175 - DRAVEIL SENART | Scratch Femme | Départ 2 | |||
HERVE Sandra | 12B | 0891175 - DRAVEIL SENART | Scratch Femme | Départ 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LAMARCHE Thomas | 0221014 - DIJON | U21 Femme, Scratch Homme | Départ 2 | |||
LAMARCHE Thomas | 9B | 0221014 - DIJON | U21 Femme, Scratch Homme | Départ 1 | ||
LEFEUVRE Camille | 0335067 - RENNES CIE | Scratch Homme | Départ 2 | |||
LEFEUVRE Camille | 9A | 0335067 - RENNES CIE | Scratch Homme | Départ 1 | ||
LORTHIOIR Yann | 1313090 - ST MARTIN DE CRAU | Scratch Homme | Départ 2 | |||
LORTHIOIR Yann | 2B | 1313090 - ST MARTIN DE CRAU | Scratch Homme | Départ 1 | ||
M | ||||||
MENARD Fabrice | 0762297 - WINGLES | Scratch Homme | Départ 2 | |||
MENARD Fabrice | 6B | 0762297 - WINGLES | Scratch Homme | Départ 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PAUNER Joan | 1313078 - MIRAMAS | Scratch Homme | Départ 2 | |||
PAUNER Joan | 4B | 1313078 - MIRAMAS | Scratch Homme | Départ 1 | ||
PEINEAU Sebastien | 0892193 - RUEIL MALMAISON STAR | Scratch Homme | Départ 2 | |||
PEINEAU Sebastien | 6A | 0892193 - RUEIL MALMAISON STAR | Scratch Homme | Départ 1 | ||
R | ||||||
RENAUDIN Tiphaine | 0976116 - MONT ST AIGNAN | Scratch Femme | Départ 2 | |||
RENAUDIN Tiphaine | 11A | 0976116 - MONT ST AIGNAN | Scratch Femme | Départ 1 | ||
T | ||||||
TOMBUL Alexis | 0657128 - HOMBOURG HAUT | Scratch Homme | Départ 2 | |||
TOMBUL Alexis | 2A | 0657128 - HOMBOURG HAUT | Scratch Homme | Départ 1 |