Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atleta | Piazzola | Società | Evento | Turno | ||
A | ||||||
AGGIO Lorenzo | 8B | 06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2014 | Turno 1 | ||
ALBERTIN Niccolo' | 1A | 06084 - ASD ARCIERI CARRARESI | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010 | Turno 1 | ||
B | ||||||
BELLO Stefan Roberto | 10D | 06088 - ASD ARCIERI DEL DRAGO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2015 | Turno 1 | ||
BENETAZZO Alice | 4A | 06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO | Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2011 | Turno 1 | ||
BERGONZINI Francesco | 7D | 06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2012 | Turno 1 | ||
BOARETTO Gioele | 10A | 06084 - ASD ARCIERI CARRARESI | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2015 | Turno 1 | ||
BRINIS Matteo | 1D | 06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010 | Turno 1 | ||
BRINIS Tommaso | 2B | 06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010 | Turno 1 | ||
C | ||||||
CAPORELLO Filippo | 2D | 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010 | Turno 1 | ||
CARTURAN Samuele | 8A | 06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2012 | Turno 1 | ||
CASTELLINI Nicole | 3D | 06077 - ASD ARCIERI RIO | Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2010 | Turno 1 | ||
CORRADIN Dana | 5D | 06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGO | Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2011 | Turno 1 | ||
D | ||||||
DA SILVA Gabriella | 3A | 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2010 | Turno 1 | ||
F | ||||||
FABRIS Matteo | 8C | 06088 - ASD ARCIERI DEL DRAGO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2013 | Turno 1 | ||
FERRARI Sara | 5C | 06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHE | Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2011 | Turno 1 | ||
FERRATO Davide | 7C | 06084 - ASD ARCIERI CARRARESI | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2013 | Turno 1 | ||
FRIZIERO Gabriele | 3C | 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2011 | Turno 1 | ||
I | ||||||
IZEJROSKI Osman | 7A | 06088 - ASD ARCIERI DEL DRAGO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2012 | Turno 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LISSANDRIN Gabriel | 1B | 06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010 | Turno 1 | ||
M | ||||||
MARCANTE Giada | 2A | 06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO | Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2010 | Turno 1 | ||
O | ||||||
OSETTO Linda | 6B | 06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO | Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2011 | Turno 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PAVAN Anna | 4B | 06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGO | Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2010 | Turno 1 | ||
PEZZIN Erica | 5A | 06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHE | Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2010 | Turno 1 | ||
PONTILLO Angelica | 3B | 06093 - ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDRO | Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2011 | Turno 1 | ||
R | ||||||
RAISE Samuele | 10C | 06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2015 | Turno 1 | ||
RAMPAZZO MOURA Coraline | 7B | 06077 - ASD ARCIERI RIO | Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2012 | Turno 1 | ||
ROSINA Giovanni | 6C | 06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010 | Turno 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SARTORATO Anita | 9D | 06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO | Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2012 | Turno 1 | ||
SCARPARO Niccolo' | 4C | 06082 - ASD ARCIERI NICHE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2010 | Turno 1 | ||
SIGNORIN Sofia | 2C | 06009 - ARCIERI ROVIGO | Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2011 | Turno 1 | ||
STEFANI Alberto | 9B | 06084 - ASD ARCIERI CARRARESI | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2012 | Turno 1 | ||
T | ||||||
TARBELLI Martina | 4D | 06077 - ASD ARCIERI RIO | Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2011 | Turno 1 | ||
TONO Beatrice | 6A | 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2011 | Turno 1 | ||
TURLON Lisa | 9C | 06084 - ASD ARCIERI CARRARESI | Arco Olimpico Ragazze 2012 | Turno 1 | ||
V | ||||||
VASCON Davide | 1C | 06088 - ASD ARCIERI DEL DRAGO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2011 | Turno 1 | ||
VIAN Edoardo | 8D | 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2012 | Turno 1 | ||
Z | ||||||
ZANELLA Francesco | 5B | 06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2011 | Turno 1 | ||
ZULATO Giorgio | 10B | 06024 - ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi 2015 | Turno 1 |