AUREO HOWARD Bradley Neto | 14A | Recurvo 50+ Masculino | Arqueiria Ibirapuera |
BENTO ROGÉRIO Pena de Moraes | 17A | Recurvo 50+ Masculino | Arqueiria Ibirapuera |
WATARU Ueda | 16A | Recurvo 50+ Masculino | Arqueiria Ibirapuera |
WINSTON E Gonzales Frontaura | 15A | Recurvo 50+ Masculino | Arqueiria Ibirapuera |
ALVARO DANIEL Ortuno Justiniano | 5A | Recurvo Masculino | Arqueiria Ibirapuera |
CASSIO dos Santos Sousa | 2A | Recurvo Masculino | Arqueiria Ibirapuera |
DANIEL Oliveira Matos | 6A | Recurvo Masculino | Arqueiria Ibirapuera |
EDGAR TADASHI Nagasaki | 7A | Recurvo Masculino | Arqueiria Ibirapuera |
LUIZ ANTONIO Zanolli Filho | 4A | Recurvo Masculino | Arqueiria Ibirapuera |
RAFAEL LEÃO Câmara Felga | 1A | Recurvo Masculino | Arqueiria Ibirapuera |
RODOLFO Zonta Alves Lima | 3A | Recurvo Masculino | Arqueiria Ibirapuera |
CLARICE Nakandakare Simão Janz | 19A | Recurvo 50+ Feminino | Arqueiria Ibirapuera |
LUIZA Whitaker V A R Ferreira | 18A | Recurvo 50+ Feminino | Arqueiria Ibirapuera |
ALINE DE CARLA Domingues Lima | 10A | Recurvo Feminino | Arqueiria Ibirapuera |
BEATRIZ AKEMI Tanaka Gonçalves | 8A | Recurvo Feminino | Arqueiria Ibirapuera |
JULIANNA Ramos Costa | 9A | Recurvo Feminino | Arqueiria Ibirapuera |
LARISSA Marques Lima | 11A | Recurvo Feminino | Arqueiria Ibirapuera |
PATRÍCIA KAJI Yasumura | 12A | Recurvo Feminino | Arqueiria Ibirapuera |
PAULA Stefanoni Iwamizu | 13A | Recurvo Feminino | Arqueiria Ibirapuera |
BIANCA Sentanin Alves de Freitas | 20A | Recurvo Sub 18 Feminino | Arqueiria Ibirapuera |
CESAR LUCIANO Contini | 25A | Barebow Masculino | Bandeirantes |
ENZO Kruschewsky Filipini | 24A | Barebow Masculino | Bandeirantes |
MARCELO Catunda Bradaschia | 26A | Barebow Masculino | Bandeirantes |
PAULO SÉRGIO Jordão Daruiche | 27A | Barebow Masculino | Bandeirantes |
RAFAEL de Souza Silva | 28A | Barebow Masculino | Bandeirantes |
EDUARDO Pellegrini | 23A | Composto 50+ Masculino | Bandeirantes |
EMANUEL ANTONIO Machado Santos | 20A | Composto 50+ Masculino | Bandeirantes |
JOÃO BATISTA Alves Chaves | 18A | Composto 50+ Masculino | Bandeirantes |
LUIZ HENRIQUE Martinhão Broinizzi | 17A | Composto 50+ Masculino | Bandeirantes |
NELSON Lopes Teixeira Junior | 21A | Composto 50+ Masculino | Bandeirantes |
ROGÉRIO Carnaz | 19A | Composto 50+ Masculino | Bandeirantes |
WILSON Abdalla Aruk | 22A | Composto 50+ Masculino | Bandeirantes |
AMANDO JOSÉ Romero Martínez | 11A | Composto Masculino | Bandeirantes |
JEAN DANIEL Pegolo | 12A | Composto Masculino | Bandeirantes |
RODRIGO Machado Freire | 8A | Composto Masculino | Bandeirantes |
TOMÁS FRANCISCO Barbosa Ramos | 10A | Composto Masculino | Bandeirantes |
VITOR HORCAIO Paciulli | 9A | Composto Masculino | Bandeirantes |
KOKITI Uehara | 29A | Recurvo 50+ Masculino | Bandeirantes |
WILLIAM Sobhie | 7A | Recurvo 50+ Masculino | Bandeirantes |
ADEMAR ANTONIO de Barros Lelis Júnior | 2A | Recurvo Masculino | Bandeirantes |
DENNIS Delamare Fidalgo Arruda | 1A | Recurvo Masculino | Bandeirantes |
HÉLIO LÚCIO de Oliveira Júnior | 3A | Recurvo Masculino | Bandeirantes |
ROGÉRIO de Jesus Silva | 21A | Recurvo Masculino | CMSP |
KARLA Romero de Jesus Silva | 46A | Barebow Feminino | CMSP |
ANNA CAROLINA Britto de Raphael | 16A | Composto Feminino | Bandeirantes |
GISELE CRISTINA Gentil | 15A | Composto Feminino | Bandeirantes |
LARISSA APARECIDA Ferrari Oliveira | 14A | Composto Feminino | Bandeirantes |
SOLANGE Lopes Bonaldi | 13A | Composto Feminino | Bandeirantes |
BIANCA Carmo de Pina | 6A | Recurvo Feminino | Bandeirantes |
FABIOLA Lorenzi Dergovics | 5A | Recurvo Feminino | Bandeirantes |
ISADORA de Oliveira Ledesma | 4A | Recurvo Feminino | Bandeirantes |
EUCLIDES Nascimento Marques | 44A | Barebow Masculino | CMSP |
FABIO de Sousa Paiva | 42A | Barebow Masculino | CMSP |
KELMER Martins Figueiredo | 43A | Barebow Masculino | CMSP |
JOSE FERNANDO da Rocha Brito | 33A | Composto 50+ Masculino | CMSP |
RENATO Viccário Achôa | 32A | Composto 50+ Masculino | CMSP |
HAROLDO Ferraz Moreno | 34A | Composto 65+ Masculino | CMSP |
CÉSAR HIDEKI Nakazone de Almeida | 28A | Composto Masculino | CMSP |
FABIO CESAR Tassinari | 27A | Composto Masculino | CMSP |
MARCELO ANTONIO Donizetti Pereira | 25A | Composto Masculino | CMSP |
RAFAEL Zorzetti Pereira | 23A | Composto Masculino | CMSP |
ROBERVAL FERNANDO dos Santos | 24A | Composto Masculino | CMSP |
ROGERIO Ambrosio de Lima | 22A | Composto Masculino | CMSP |
THALES Justo Mendes Coelho | 26A | Composto Masculino | CMSP |
JULIO CESAR de Oliveira | 38A | Composto Masculino Open | CMSP |
HENRIQUE Mezzacapa | 36A | Composto Sub 18 Masculino | CMSP |
PEDRO de Castro Bompiani Diancora | 37A | Composto Sub 18 Masculino | CMSP |
ANTONIO Andre Neto | 21A | Recurvo 50+ Masculino | Arqueiria Ibirapuera |
CHIUN CHIEH Wang | 16A | Recurvo 50+ Masculino | CMSP |
MATHEUS TERRA de Azevedo e Silva | 12A | Recurvo Masculino | CMSP |
MARIANNA A. Chaves | 30A | Composto Feminino | CMSP |
RAFAELA dos Santos Sacconi | 31A | Composto Feminino | CMSP |
VICTORIA HELENA Thompson | 29A | Composto Feminino | CMSP |
MARIANE Fernandez Medeiros | 35A | Composto Sub 21 Feminino | CMSP |
ELIANA MARIA da Silva Marufuji | 17A | Recurvo 50+ Feminino | CMSP |
CAMILA dos Santos Arcas | 15A | Recurvo Feminino | CMSP |
NICOLLE Ribeiro Vila Nova | 14A | Recurvo Feminino | CMSP |
PRICILA H Fernandes | 13A | Recurvo Feminino | CMSP |
VANDERLEI LUIS Delgado | 23A | Barebow Masculino | Esperia |
JARBAS Ferreira dos Santos | 24A | Composto Masculino | Esperia |
MATEUS Evangelista Cardoso | 8A | Composto Masculino | Esperia |
FRANCISCO das Flores dos Santos | 2A | Composto Masculino Open | Esperia |
JULIO CESAR de Santana | 1A | Composto Masculino Open | Esperia |
JOÃO BONI Barassal | 12A | Composto Sub 21 Masculino | Esperia |
CAETANO Soraggi Neto | 19A | Recurvo 50+ Masculino | Esperia |
DECIO Valente Rodrigues | 18A | Recurvo 65+ Masculino | Esperia |
BRUNO Moraes Filoni | 21A | Recurvo Masculino | Esperia |
GABRIEL BENTO de Souza | 17A | Recurvo Masculino | Esperia |
JULIANO Simão Irala | 16A | Recurvo Masculino | Esperia |
AFRO Monteiro de Arêa Leão Neto | 5A | Recurvo Masculino Open | Esperia |
ALEXANDRE Faruoli Ferraretto | 10A | Recurvo Masculino Open | Esperia |
JOSE ROBERTO Santana da Silva | 3A | Recurvo Masculino Open | Esperia |
VICTOR Sampaio Pires Reis Leal | 7A | Recurvo Masculino Open | Esperia |
MATHEUS Terrone Chiaradia | 20B | Recurvo Sub 15 Masculino | Esperia |
MIGUEL Lazarini | 21B | Recurvo Sub 15 Masculino | Esperia |
ARTHUR Vieira de Oliveira | 11A | W1 Open (Rec/Comp) Masculino | Esperia |
LEANDRO Cussolini Faustino | 6A | W1 Open (Rec/Comp) Masculino | Esperia |
ANA LÚCIA de Cássia Ricardo Bazani | 15A | Barebow Feminino | Esperia |
MARIA DAS DORES Ferreira de Brito Lazarini | 13A | Barebow Feminino | Esperia |
VANESSA Gomes Albuquerque | 14A | Barebow Feminino | Esperia |
RENATA Palobino Acerbi | 9A | Composto Feminino Open | Esperia |
VILMA de Fátima Miranda | 4A | Composto Feminino Open | Esperia |
SIMONE FRANCISCA Silva Albuquerque | 22B | Recurvo 50+ Feminino | Esperia |
BEATRIZ Aoki Silva | 19B | Recurvo Feminino | Esperia |
MAYARA Lazarini | 20A | Recurvo Feminino | Esperia |
TAINÁ Leite Cortez | 18B | Recurvo Feminino | Esperia |
ISABELA Meca Gaspar | 17B | Recurvo Sub 15 Feminino | Esperia |
MARIA LUIZA Siqueira do Amaral | 16B | Recurvo Sub 15 Feminino | Esperia |
VICTORIA Ha Eun Kim | 14B | Recurvo Sub 15 Feminino | Esperia |
MARIA CLARA Cristofoleti Balthar | 13B | Recurvo Sub 18 Feminino | Esperia |
LARISSA Enaura de Oliveira Pereira | 15B | Recurvo Sub 21 Feminino | Esperia |