DURANTI Fabrizio | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | turno unico | 4A |
SAAVEDRA CAGLIARI Juan Manuel | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | turno unico | 2A |
SPATOLA ZITO Fernando | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | turno unico | 3A |
LINGUA Davide | 01031 - ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA | turno unico | 2D |
LAFRANCO Cesare | 01067 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIA | turno unico | 4B |
BUSI Giuseppe | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | turno unico | 2B |
PITTALUGA Fabio | 03001 - A.G.A. | turno unico | 4D |
GODANO Sergio | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | turno unico | 22B |
SCOTTI Andrea | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | turno unico | 3B |
SCOTTI Massimo | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | turno unico | 23A |
GASTALDI Luigi | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | turno unico | 7A |
BRANGETTO Pierluigi | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | turno unico | 8A |
CORSO Mauro | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | turno unico | 4C |
DI VITA Giuseppe | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | turno unico | 7C |
ROSSO Stefano | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | turno unico | 6D |
CAPPA Mariano | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | turno unico | 11B |
REGGIANI Stefano | 01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO | turno unico | 6C |
VANZAN Fabio | 01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO | turno unico | 5A |
BERTI Ferruccio | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | turno unico | 7B |
MOSTACCI Fausto | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | turno unico | 8D |
BALZANO Michele | 01091 - ASD ARCIERI RUPE DI VIANA | turno unico | 6A |
CRESTA Alessandro | 01091 - ASD ARCIERI RUPE DI VIANA | turno unico | 8C |
BERTOLUCCI Piero | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | turno unico | 15A |
CAROSSO Cristiano | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | turno unico | 14D |
COSTANTINO Leonardo | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | turno unico | 14A |
ELLENA Marco | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | turno unico | 15C |
MACAGNO Giuseppe | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | turno unico | 11D |
ROSSI Riccardo | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | turno unico | 14C |
ROVERA Claudio | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | turno unico | 13B |
ANSELMA Fabrizio | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | turno unico | 15B |
LICCESE Mimmo | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | turno unico | 13A |
SCIOLLA Davide | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | turno unico | 14B |
BOTTO Giorgio | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | turno unico | 23C |
CAUSARANO Renato | 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE | turno unico | 20A |
MAROCCO Natale | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | turno unico | 3C |
TIRELLI Roberto | 01067 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIA | turno unico | 9C |
MINERA Luciano | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | turno unico | 20C |
NARESE Francesco | 01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO | turno unico | 20B |
TOMAINO Emanuele | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | turno unico | 22C |
SORRITELLI Bernardo | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | turno unico | 21D |
VALLO' Riccardo | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | turno unico | 23B |
TORTORICI Giuseppe | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | turno unico | 1C |
GATTI Giuseppe | 03029 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FINALE | turno unico | 22A |
MERLO Renzo Giovanni | 03029 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FINALE | turno unico | 23D |