BALZANO Michele | 6A | 01091 - ASD ARCIERI RUPE DI VIANA | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | turno unico |
BARBARO Giulia | 21C | 03029 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FINALE | Longbow Senior Femminile | turno unico |
BARON Giada | 13C | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Junior Femminile | turno unico |
BERTI Ferruccio | 7B | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | turno unico |
BERTOLUCCI Piero | 15A | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | turno unico |
BERTOTTI Francesca | 8B | 01091 - ASD ARCIERI RUPE DI VIANA | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile | turno unico |
BISTOLFI Maria Laura | 9B | 03029 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FINALE | Longbow Senior Femminile | turno unico |
BOTTO Anna | 5C | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Senior Femminile | turno unico |
BOTTO Giorgio | 23C | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Longbow Senior Maschile | turno unico |
BRANGETTO Pierluigi | 8A | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | turno unico |
BUSI Giuseppe | 2B | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Arco Istintivo Senior Maschile | turno unico |
CAPOBIANCO Stefania | 1B | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Istintivo Senior Femminile | turno unico |
CAPPA Mariano | 11B | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | turno unico |
CAROSSO Cristiano | 14D | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | turno unico |
CASTAGNO Claudia | 11A | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile | turno unico |
CAUSARANO Renato | 20A | 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE | Longbow Senior Maschile | turno unico |
CORSO Mauro | 4C | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | turno unico |
COSTANTINO Leonardo | 14A | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | turno unico |
CRESTA Alessandro | 8C | 01091 - ASD ARCIERI RUPE DI VIANA | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | turno unico |
GASTALDI Luigi | 7A | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | turno unico |
GATTI Giuseppe | 22A | 03029 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FINALE | Longbow Senior Maschile | turno unico |
GIORDANO Estephanie Silvana | 9A | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Longbow Senior Femminile | turno unico |
GIUDICE Angela | 11C | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Senior Femminile | turno unico |
GODANO Sergio | 22B | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Istintivo Senior Maschile | turno unico |
MACAGNO Giuseppe | 11D | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | turno unico |
MAROCCO Natale | 3C | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Longbow Senior Maschile | turno unico |
MAROTTA Manuela | 20D | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Istintivo Senior Femminile | turno unico |
MERLO Renzo Giovanni | 23D | 03029 - ASD ARCIERI DEL FINALE | Longbow Senior Maschile | turno unico |
MINERA Luciano | 20C | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Longbow Senior Maschile | turno unico |
MOSTACCI Fausto | 8D | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | turno unico |
RAMPA Federica | 5B | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile | turno unico |
REGGIANI Stefano | 6C | 01069 - ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | turno unico |
ROSSI Riccardo | 14C | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | turno unico |
ROSSO Stefano | 6D | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile | turno unico |
ROVERA Claudio | 13B | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | turno unico |
SAAVEDRA CAGLIARI Juan Manuel | 2A | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Istintivo Senior Maschile | turno unico |
SCHETTINO Noemi | 2C | 01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile | turno unico |
SCIOLLA Davide | 14B | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Compound Senior Maschile | turno unico |
SCOTTI Andrea | 3B | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Istintivo Senior Maschile | turno unico |
SCOTTI Massimo | 23A | 03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | Arco Istintivo Senior Maschile | turno unico |
SORRITELLI Bernardo | 21D | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Longbow Senior Maschile | turno unico |
SPATOLA ZITO Fernando | 3A | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Istintivo Senior Maschile | turno unico |