Liste des Participants par Pays/Clubs | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlète | Cible | Catégorie | Départ | |||
0107039 - ANNONAY | ||||||
GRANGE Gabin | 9C | Arc Classique U18 Homme | Départ U18 | |||
GRANGIER Noa | 10A | Arc Classique U18 Homme | Départ U18 | |||
0163157 - RIOM | ||||||
POMARAT Alex | 12B | Arc Classique U18 Homme | Départ U18 | |||
BAUDAIN Yanis | 9A | Arc Classique U21 Homme | Départ U15-U21 & S1 | |||
BONNET-OGNIER Flavien | 8A | Arc Classique U21 Homme | Départ U15-U21 & S1 | |||
STROCK-HUTTEPAIN Thomas | 7A | Arc Classique U21 Homme | Départ U15-U21 & S1 | |||
COUET Guillemette | 3B | Arc Classique U18 Femme | Départ U18 | |||
ER'RAHMOUNI Siham | 4B | Arc Classique U18 Femme | Départ U18 | |||
0174260 - ANNEMASSE | ||||||
CORDEAU Amelie | 5B | Arc Classique U21 Femme | Départ U15-U21 & S1 | |||
0174273 - THONON LES BAINS | ||||||
BUREAU Mathilde | 1A | Arc Classique U15 Femme | Départ U15-U21 & S1 | |||
0290115 - BELFORT - SAVOUREUSE | ||||||
JACQUEY Clement | 10A | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme | Départ U15-U21 & S1 | |||
0335067 - RENNES CIE | ||||||
CABON Romain | 8B | Arc Classique U18 Homme | Départ U18 | |||
0437083 - ST AVERTIN | ||||||
MAUNIER Lucie | 6B | Arc Classique U21 Femme | Départ U15-U21 & S1 | |||
0657110 - HAYANGE | ||||||
MALARD Ethan | 10C | Arc Classique U18 Homme | Départ U18 | |||
0702002 - CHAUNY | ||||||
DIDIERLAURENT Alexis | 8C | Arc Classique U18 Homme | Départ U18 | |||
DIDIERLAURENT Yann | 7C | Arc Classique U18 Homme | Départ U18 | |||
KHARCHOUF Mael | 10B | Arc Classique U18 Homme | Départ U18 | |||
THIRION Baptiste | 13C | Arc Classique U18 Homme | Départ U18 | |||
HOELT THIBAUT Romane | 14A | Arc Classique U15 Femme | Départ U15-U21 & S1 | |||
CELLIER Justine | 3C | Arc Classique U18 Femme | Départ U18 | |||
FOUACE Ambre | 5A | Arc Classique U18 Femme | Départ U18 | |||
LEMERT Jeanne | 6A | Arc Classique U18 Femme | Départ U18 | |||
DELOISON Axelle | 5C | Arc Classique U21 Femme | Départ U15-U21 & S1 | |||
0702012 - LAON | ||||||
MOUTON Pierre | 11A | Arc Classique U18 Homme | Départ U18 | |||
0760171 - COMPIEGNE | ||||||
ZAJACZKOWSKY Hugo | 10C | Arc Classique Senior 1 Homme | Départ U15-U21 & S1 | |||
PEDOUX Jules | 11C | Arc Classique U18 Homme | Départ U18 | |||
0762288 - MONCHY AU BOIS | ||||||
DELABY Sarah | 2A | Arc Classique U15 Femme | Départ U15-U21 & S1 | |||
0877042 - ESBLY | ||||||
DUPUIS Juan | 14C | Arc Classique U15 Homme | Départ U15-U21 & S1 | |||
0878105 - HARDRICOURT | ||||||
DUBOIS Alana | 4A | Arc Classique U18 Femme | Départ U18 | |||
0895293 - SARCELLES | ||||||
SOLINSKI Gavin | 13A | Arc Classique U18 Homme | Départ U18 | |||
1016003 - RUELLE | ||||||
BAUDON Maelys | 3A | Arc Classique U18 Femme | Départ U18 | |||
1047144 - BOE | ||||||
CABRERIZO DESWAZIERE Eva | 5A | Arc Classique U21 Femme | Départ U15-U21 & S1 | |||
1064170 - LESCAR | ||||||
PACE Sacha | 11B | Arc Classique U18 Homme | Départ U18 | |||
1130041 - NIMES | ||||||
TINCU Maia | 6C | Arc Classique U18 Femme | Départ U18 | |||
SEBASTIAN Victoria | 6C | Arc Classique U21 Femme | Départ U15-U21 & S1 | |||
1130065 - MANDUEL | ||||||
FORTIN BOISMARD Clara | 4C | Arc Classique U18 Femme | Départ U18 | |||
TACUSSEL Melina | 6B | Arc Classique U18 Femme | Départ U18 | |||
1134139 - MONTPELLIER | ||||||
CHARET Corentin | 8A | Arc Classique U18 Homme | Départ U18 | |||
DOMINGUEZ Lucas | 9A | Arc Classique U18 Homme | Départ U18 | |||
PETROFF Alexandre | 12A | Arc Classique U18 Homme | Départ U18 | |||
DE RUDNICKI Keona | 1C | Arc Classique U15 Femme | Départ U15-U21 & S1 | |||
WOLFS Angelina | 7A | Arc Classique U18 Femme | Départ U18 | |||
1146144 - SOUILLAC | ||||||
SUAU Manek | 7C | Arc Classique U21 Homme | Départ U15-U21 & S1 | |||
1244025 - COUERON | ||||||
GRAMONT Mathis | 8C | Arc Classique U21 Homme | Départ U15-U21 & S1 | |||
GRAMONT Louise | 2C | Arc Classique U15 Femme | Départ U15-U21 & S1 | |||
1306041 - NICE | ||||||
VIALE Romain | 9C | Arc Classique U21 Homme | Départ U15-U21 & S1 | |||
1313051 - MARSEILLE | ||||||
JAKUSIC Anna | 6A | Arc Classique U21 Femme | Départ U15-U21 & S1 | |||
1383111 - TOULON | ||||||
FRANCOIS Pierre | 9B | Arc Classique U18 Homme | Départ U18 | |||
1384132 - MORNAS | ||||||
RENAUDINEAU Alexis | 12C | Arc Classique U18 Homme | Départ U18 | |||
FREMERY-DELESTAN Mila | 5B | Arc Classique U18 Femme | Départ U18 | |||
3597022 - SAINT DENIS DE LA REUNION | ||||||
POTA Jade | 14B | Arc Classique U15 Femme | Départ U15-U21 & S1 | |||
3797017 - CAPESTERRE BELLE EAU | ||||||
GREGORIO Lea-Lynn | 5C | Arc Classique U18 Femme | Départ U18 |