1A | LENTI Tommaso | 02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
1B | PETIGAT Ester | 02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
1D | BONDREA Iasmin Elena | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
2A | SEIMANDI Giuseppe | 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
2B | CORIZZA Daniele | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
2C | MORELLO Giuseppe | 01015 - ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D. | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
2D | TARANTINI Elisabetta | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Nudo Master Femminile |
3A | ALOISI Francesca | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
3B | GHELLI Sara | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
3C | FERRARIS Greta | 02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER | Arco Compound Allieve Femminile |
4A | ANASTASIO Anastasia | 12159 - G.S. MARINA MILITARE | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
4B | FRANCHINI Irene | 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
4C | PITTARELLI Matilde | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
4D | VIECELI Mattia | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
5A | GUGLIELMIN HENRIET Geremia | 02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER | Arco Compound Allievi Maschile |
5B | TOSCO Marco | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Allievi Maschile |
5C | ALOISI Fabrizio | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Compound Allievi Maschile |
5D | FERRUA Isabella | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
6A | PAONNA Cesare | 02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
6B | PIANO Sergio | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
6C | CANCELLI Giampaolo | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
6D | CORGIAT LOIA Mattia | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
7A | BARBERA Salvatore | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
7B | BRUNELLO Antonio | 05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
7C | CAPRA Luca | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
7D | FRASSATI Mario | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
8A | TOSCO Antonio | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
8B | POLIDORI Jacopo | 12016 - ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
8C | BONACINA Matteo | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
8D | PAONNA Stefano | 02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
9A | COSTANTINO Leonardo | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
9B | FRASSATI Lorenzo | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
9C | GALFIONE Marco | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
9D | BRUNO Marco | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
11A | BACCON Greta | 02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
11B | MARSILI Kaede | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
11C | TOSTI Giosue | 09080 - ASD FRECCE LIBERE CASCINA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
11D | BRUCCO Franco | 01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
12A | PUGLISI Federico | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
12B | IENI Alessio | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
12C | DESTEFANIS Roberto | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
12D | DE CONTO Teobaldo | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
13A | BERGAMASCO Emma | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
13B | FOCACCI Elvira | 09016 - ARCIERI MONTALCINO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
13C | FABRIZZI Federico | 09016 - ARCIERI MONTALCINO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
14A | TOSO Francesco | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
14B | GIACOSA Simone | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
14C | ROPPA Francesco | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
15A | BERALDO Andrea | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
15B | COVIELLO Andrea | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
15C | CALEFFI Simone | 01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
16A | PETIGAT Patrik | 02001 - ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
16B | APPOLONI Matteo | 05017 - ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
16C | ALBERTI Luca | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
16D | MANGERINI Alessio | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
17A | LANDI Vanessa | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
17B | MANDIA Claudia | 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
17C | REBAGLIATI Chiara | 12170 - FIAMME ORO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
17D | DI FRANCESCO Roberta | 13041 - ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
18A | HERVAT Karen | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
18B | ANDREOLI Tatiana | 12170 - FIAMME ORO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
18C | BOARI Lucilla | 12170 - FIAMME ORO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
18D | MIJNO Elisabetta | 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
19A | ROLANDO Aiko | 12170 - FIAMME ORO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
19B | MORELLO Marco | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
19C | GIACCHERI Tanya Giada | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
19D | FRANGILLI Michele | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
20A | MANDIA Massimiliano | 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
20B | PASQUALUCCI David | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
20C | GREGORI Francesco | 12159 - G.S. MARINA MILITARE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
20D | GALIAZZO Marco | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
21A | MELOTTO Luca | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
21B | NESPOLI Mauro | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
21C | PAOLI Alessandro | 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
21D | MUSOLESI Federico | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |