1A | ROSSETTI Francesco | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
1B | BRUNELLO Emiliano | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
1C | CAPOFERRI Fabio | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
1D | PELIZZONI Francesca | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
2A | GALLINARO Jessica | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
2B | CORTI Adriana | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
2C | DESILVESTRI Ambra | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
2D | FERRARI Davide | 04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
3A | GIROLA Moira | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
3B | ROARO Mauro | 04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3C | CRUDO Antonio | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3D | REDAELLI Claudia | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
4A | PEYRONEL Sergio | 04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
4B | MACCHI Antongiulio | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
4C | MARTINI Flavio | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
4D | MENTASTI Francesco | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
5A | LIGORIO Antonio | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
5B | BORSANI Valerio | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
5C | CATALDO Claudio Damiano | 04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
5D | PIANA Ivan | 01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
6A | LORINI Marco | 04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
6B | BERGNA Marino | 04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
6C | MARCHINI Roberto | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
6D | BUOSI Giuliano | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7B | BONELLI Andrea | 04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7C | TIRONI Giuseppe | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
7D | MALLONE Carlo Loris | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
8A | BALLAN PEYRONEL Lucia | 04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
8B | MAFFI Moreno | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
8C | COLOGNESI Daniela | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
8D | DI VITTO Maurizio | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
9A | PACCAGNINI Giuseppe | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
9B | LAVARINI Damiano | 08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
9C | FOGGIA Francesco | 04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
9D | LAVAZZA Laura | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
10A | SISTOPAOLO Francesco | 01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
10B | BONGRANI Emanuele | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
10C | ZAGO Luca | 04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
10D | LODETTI Alessandro | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
11A | LOMBARDI Pasquale | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
11B | CARTAGINE Edoardo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
11C | MERLO Massimo | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
11D | CAIOLA Giorgio | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
1A | DIPASQUALE Giuseppe | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
1B | CECCON Davide | 06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTA | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
1C | POZZI Cristina | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
1D | APPIANI Claudia | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
2A | ISOLANI Luca | 04090 - ARCIERI CAMPIONESI | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
2B | CAIRONI Katia | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
2C | TRAPANI Silvia Anna | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
2D | AGUIARI Sonia | 06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTA | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
3A | ALBERTI Gianluigi | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3B | SCACCABAROZZI Faustino | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3C | ARMENISE Gaetano | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
3D | MIOLO Paolo | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4A | REDOLFI Massimo | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4B | MALDINI Massimo | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4C | NOSEDA Maurizio | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
4D | FABBIAN Adriano | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
5A | BURTINI Paolo | 04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
5C | BARROTTA Luigi | 04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
5D | LAZZARI Ilario | 04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
6A | CUOGO Luca | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
6B | PISI Romano | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
6D | SALVAGIO Daniele | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
7A | CANEVESI Paolo | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
7B | CASSETTI Stefano | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
7C | BELLOTTI Paolo | 04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
7D | ROMEO Domenico | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
9A | BERALDO Andrea | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
9B | TOSO Francesco | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
9C | ORLANDI Patrick | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
10A | FIORINI Cristian | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
10B | COLLINI Sonia | 04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBA | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
10C | D'AGATE Loris | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
10D | POLACELLI Francesco | 04056 - ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBA | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
11A | MARELLI Claudio | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
11B | DI GIOIA Michele | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
11C | MARTINI Gabriele | 04115 - ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
11D | POMPEO Antonio | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
1A | CRIPPA Roberto | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
1B | TROTTA Umberto | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
1C | VOLPI Massimo Egidio | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
1D | TROLESE Cristian | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
2A | CORBETTA Giorgia | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
2B | VASSALLO Helena | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
2C | FERRARI Annalisa | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
2D | CUZZOLIN Elisabetta | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
3A | BORDONALI Yuri | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
3B | BERTUZZI Daniele | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
3C | ZARATTINI Carlos Eduardo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
3D | TIRINI Antonio | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
4A | POLASTRI Annunciata | 04017 - AGM | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
4B | GALIMBERTI Anna | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
4C | MAGGIONI Daniela | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
4D | CRESCENZI Michela | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
5A | VEZZOLI Santo | 04017 - AGM | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
5B | LONGONI Ruggero | 04023 - A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
5C | BARLERA Fabio | 04023 - A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
5D | CAGNAZZI Alberto | 04017 - AGM | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
6A | BOTTONI Paolo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
6B | PIROVANO Giuseppe | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
6C | VILLA Maurizio | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
6D | TONELLI Mauro | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7A | BERTOSSI Franco | 04017 - AGM | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7B | MILANETTO Claudio | 04023 - A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7C | BROGGI Silvano | 04023 - A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
7D | CASTELLI Mireno | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÃ DI OPERA ASD | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
8A | MIKHYLOVSKIY Mark | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
8B | FALCIANI Gioele | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
8C | TURCHIANO Luca | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
8D | SCOLIERI Lorenzo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
9A | PIZZI Valentina | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
9B | PAVONE Chiara | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
9C | GIACCHERI Tanya Giada | 12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
9D | GALLI Valentina | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
10A | PEREGO Laura | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
10B | CASTELLI Leonardo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
10C | PRIMERANO Maurizio | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
10D | TOAIARI Laura | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Master Femminile |
11A | SAVERINO Fabio | 04023 - A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
11B | VASSALLO Pasquale | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
11C | GAROTTA Cristian | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
11D | RUGIERO Giovannino Mario | 04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD | Arco Compound Master Maschile |