1 | FERM Stefan | 207 - 1. Kärntner BSV Pörtschach | 223/ 2 | 241/ 1 | 464 | 6 | 12 |
| 207 - 1. Kärntner BSV Pörtschach |
| 18m-1: 223, 18m-2: 241 |
2 | GRAFSCHAFTER Wolfgang | 205 - Viktringer Sportclub | 226/ 1 | 204/ 3 | 430 | 5 | 8 |
| 205 - Viktringer Sportclub |
| 18m-1: 226, 18m-2: 204 |
3 | DAX Theodor | 507 - HSV Saalfelden | 217/ 3 | 209/ 2 | 426 | 5 | 12 |
| 507 - HSV Saalfelden |
| 18m-1: 217, 18m-2: 209 |
4 | BURTSCHER Samuel | 805 - BSV Götzis | 191/ 4 | 203/ 4 | 394 | 3 | 11 |
| 805 - BSV Götzis |
| 18m-1: 191, 18m-2: 203 |
5 | POSCH Anton | 514 - BSV Glemmerhof | 160/ 5 | 192/ 5 | 352 | 3 | 7 |
| 514 - BSV Glemmerhof |
| 18m-1: 160, 18m-2: 192 |
1 | LEIXNER Reinhard | 426 - TBS Vöcklabruck | 239/ 1 | 249/ 2 | 488 | 10 | 19 |
| 426 - TBS Vöcklabruck |
| 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 249 |
2 | BERGER Hermann | 514 - BSV Glemmerhof | 229/ 2 | 252/ 1 | 481 | 18 | 19 |
| 514 - BSV Glemmerhof |
| 18m-1: 229, 18m-2: 252 |
3 | JUEN Christian | 717 - SG Scharnitz Sektion Bogen | 223/ 4 | 232/ 3 | 455 | 7 | 13 |
| 717 - SG Scharnitz Sektion Bogen |
| 18m-1: 223, 18m-2: 232 |
4 | HAHN Alois | 519 - BC Golden Arrows | 228/ 3 | 203/ 5 | 431 | 4 | 16 |
| 519 - BC Golden Arrows |
| 18m-1: 228, 18m-2: 203 |
5 | DAX Theodor | 507 - HSV Saalfelden | 209/ 5 | 212/ 4 | 421 | 4 | 14 |
| 507 - HSV Saalfelden |
| 18m-1: 209, 18m-2: 212 |
6 | NEUHOFER Robert | 510 - UBSC Flachgau | 180/ 6 | 188/ 6 | 368 | 2 | 8 |
| 510 - UBSC Flachgau |
| 18m-1: 180, 18m-2: 188 |
1 | JUEN Christine | 717 - SG Scharnitz Sektion Bogen | 208/ 1 | 219/ 1 | 427 | 5 | 11 |
| 717 - SG Scharnitz Sektion Bogen |
| 18m-1: 208, 18m-2: 219 |
2 | LEYENDECKER Olivia | 506 - Club 3-D Austria Bogensport HS | 164/ 3 | 155/ 2 | 319 | 0 | 3 |
| 506 - Club 3-D Austria Bogensport HS |
| 18m-1: 164, 18m-2: 155 |
3 | SCHÄFER Sigrid | 506 - Club 3-D Austria Bogensport HS | 168/ 2 | 132/ 3 | 300 | 2 | 5 |
| 506 - Club 3-D Austria Bogensport HS |
| 18m-1: 168, 18m-2: 132 |
1 | STEINWENDER Alois | 513 - Bogensport Lungau | 263/ 1 | 269/ 1 | 532 | 15 | 27 |
| 513 - Bogensport Lungau |
| 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 269 |
2 | BERGER Hermann | 514 - BSV Glemmerhof | 256/ 2 | 254/ 3 | 510 | 5 | 19 |
| 514 - BSV Glemmerhof |
| 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 254 |
3 | NIEDEREGGER Harald | 724 - BSV Iseltal | 252/ 3 | 256/ 2 | 508 | 12 | 21 |
| 724 - BSV Iseltal |
| 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 256 |
4 | LUTZ Bernd | 719 - SV Reutte ZV Bogenschießen | 248/ 5 | 251/ 5 | 499 | 10 | 19 |
| 719 - SV Reutte ZV Bogenschießen |
| 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 251 |
5 | WANDL Manuel | 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark | 248/ 4 | 246/ 6 | 494 | 12 | 19 |
| 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark |
| 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 246 |
6 | BURGSTALLER Rainer | 404 - ASKÖ Steyrermühl-Bogensport | 241/ 6 | 236/ 7 | 477 | 11 | 12 |
| 404 - ASKÖ Steyrermühl-Bogensport |
| 18m-1: 241, 18m-2: 236 |
7 | WAGNER Thomas | 510 - UBSC Flachgau | 209/10 | 252/ 4 | 461 | 7 | 17 |
| 510 - UBSC Flachgau |
| 18m-1: 209, 18m-2: 252 |
8 | JANTSCHGE Harald | 453 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg | 235/ 7 | 220/10 | 455 | 2 | 14 |
| 453 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
| 18m-1: 235, 18m-2: 220 |
9 | VALIS Jürgen | 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark | 218/ 9 | 229/ 8 | 447 | 7 | 12 |
| 438 - Union Ried in der Riedmark |
| 18m-1: 218, 18m-2: 229 |
10 | KAISERMAYR Johann | 510 - UBSC Flachgau | 223/ 8 | 221/ 9 | 444 | 10 | 11 |
| 510 - UBSC Flachgau |
| 18m-1: 223, 18m-2: 221 |
11 | DIRISAMER Horst | 411 - SV Wallern | 185/11 | 182/11 | 367 | 3 | 10 |
| 411 - SV Wallern |
| 18m-1: 185, 18m-2: 182 |
12 | SALEWSKY Gert | 514 - BSV Glemmerhof | 169/12 | 178/12 | 347 | 1 | 6 |
| 514 - BSV Glemmerhof |
| 18m-1: 169, 18m-2: 178 |
1 | BITTERMANN Klaus | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg | 291/ 1 | 294/ 1 | 585 | 45 | 15 |
| 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
| 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 294 |
2 | HINTENAUS Ralph | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg | 281/ 4 | 291/ 2 | 572 | 36 | 9 |
| 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
| 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 291 |
3 | KRANABETER Gerhard | 733 - Bogensportclub Achensee | 283/ 2 | 283/ 3 | 566 | 26 | 34 |
| 733 - Bogensportclub Achensee |
| 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 283 |
4 | LECHNER Roland | 733 - Bogensportclub Achensee | 282/ 3 | 278/ 5 | 560 | 22 | 36 |
| 733 - Bogensportclub Achensee |
| 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 278 |
5 | MEINDL Manfred | 513 - Bogensport Lungau | 281/ 5 | 278/ 6 | 559 | 20 | 39 |
| 513 - Bogensport Lungau |
| 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 278 |
6 | REINPRECHT Franz | 738 - BSC Lienzer Dolomiten | 279/ 6 | 276/ 7 | 555 | 20 | 36 |
| 738 - BSC Lienzer Dolomiten |
| 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 276 |
7 | MONOD-ROIDER Oliver | 506 - Club 3-D Austria Bogensport HS | 271/ 7 | 268/ 9 | 539 | 16 | 33 |
| 506 - Club 3-D Austria Bogensport HS |
| 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 268 |
8 | SCHILLING Rene | 805 - BSV Götzis | 264/ 8 | 275/ 8 | 539 | 15 | 40 |
| 805 - BSV Götzis |
| 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 275 |
9 | ECKER Michael | 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg | 253/ 9 | 283/ 3 | 536 | 20 | 33 |
| 402 - ASKÖ-Luftenberg |
| 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 283 |
10 | LEYENDECKER Robert | 506 - Club 3-D Austria Bogensport HS | 253/10 | 267/10 | 520 | 7 | 36 |
| 506 - Club 3-D Austria Bogensport HS |
| 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 267 |
1 | RONACHER Ingrid | 514 - BSV Glemmerhof | 284/ 1 | 284/ 1 | 568 | 14 | 16 |
| 514 - BSV Glemmerhof |
| 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 284 |
2 | KRANABETER Daniela | 733 - Bogensportclub Achensee | 275/ 3 | 278/ 2 | 553 | 14 | 45 |
| 733 - Bogensportclub Achensee |
| 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 278 |
3 | KERBL Renate | 451 - ASK Nettingsdorf | 276/ 2 | 274/ 3 | 550 | 12 | 46 |
| 451 - ASK Nettingsdorf |
| 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 274 |
4 | LECHNER Christina | 733 - Bogensportclub Achensee | 268/ 4 | 265/ 5 | 533 | 8 | 40 |
| 733 - Bogensportclub Achensee |
| 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 265 |
5 | REINPRECHT Melissa | 738 - BSC Lienzer Dolomiten | 254/ 5 | 268/ 4 | 522 | 10 | 33 |
| 738 - BSC Lienzer Dolomiten |
| 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 268 |
1 | HOFER Michael | 445 - LINZ AG Sport - Sektion Bogens | 276/ 1 | 279/ 1 | 555 | 26 | 27 |
| 445 - LINZ AG Sport - Sektion Bogens |
| 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 279 |
2 | HABERL Hermann | 403 - Salzkammergut Bogensport Club | 261/ 2 | 267/ 3 | 528 | 17 | 23 |
| 403 - Salzkammergut Bogensport Club |
| 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 267 |
3 | KAPPL Markus | 305 - BSC Arcus | 258/ 3 | 269/ 2 | 527 | 18 | 24 |
| 305 - BSC Arcus |
| 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 269 |
4 | URL Thomas | 503 - BC Union Salzburg | 256/ 4 | 264/ 4 | 520 | 17 | 20 |
| 503 - BC Union Salzburg |
| 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 264 |
5 | MARKWART Christoph | 4000 - Schützenverein Posthausen e.V. | 225/ 5 | 240/ 5 | 465 | 7 | 21 |
| 4000 - Schützenverein Posthausen e.V. |
| 18m-1: 225, 18m-2: 240 |
6 | GÖSCHL Markus | 503 - BC Union Salzburg | 185/ 6 | 220/ 6 | 405 | 6 | 7 |
| 503 - BC Union Salzburg |
| 18m-1: 185, 18m-2: 220 |