1A | CULLEN Jed | #N/A - AGB | Barebow Men |
1B | CORIN Willo | 2289 - UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTH ARCHE | Barebow Women |
1C | EDGLEY Llinos | 406 - TALISMAN BOWMEN | Barebow Women |
1D | YATES Steve | 425 - BOWMEN OF GUERNSEY | Longbow 50+ Men |
2A | BOWERS Samuel | 2289 - UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTH ARCHE | Barebow Men |
2B | JENKINS Andrew | 430 - A C DELCO BOWMEN | Barebow 50+ Men |
2C | YATES Rose | 425 - BOWMEN OF GUERNSEY | Longbow Women |
2D | BURVILLE Charlotte | 430 - A C DELCO BOWMEN | Barebow Women |
3A | BOGLE Samuel | 2289 - UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTH ARCHE | Barebow Men |
3B | MILNE Ciaron | 2129 - TENZONE BOWMEN | Barebow Men |
3C | WAUGH Laurie | 428 - ALTON & FOUR MARKS | Barebow 50+ Women |
3D | LAWRENCE Mark | 1210 - NOAK HILL ARCHERS | Longbow 50+ Men |
4A | GUCCIARDI Andrea | 2289 - UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTH ARCHE | Barebow Men |
4B | HEATHCOTE Richard | 406 - TALISMAN BOWMEN | Barebow Men |
4C | HICKS Oliver | 515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELD | Barebow Men |
4D | HOTCHKISS Pat | 421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMEN | Barebow Women |
5A | BURROWS Mike | 425 - BOWMEN OF GUERNSEY | Barebow 50+ Men |
5B | HAZELTON Joshua | 2289 - UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTH ARCHE | Barebow Men |
5C | PENROSE Lyndsay | 2289 - UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTH ARCHE | Barebow Women |
5D | LAWRENCE Sharon | 1210 - NOAK HILL ARCHERS | Longbow Women |
6A | GONCALVES Jose | #N/A - AGB | Compound Men |
6B | NEWSOM Demelza | 425 - BOWMEN OF GUERNSEY | Compound Women |
6C | VENUS Paul | 2129 - TENZONE BOWMEN | Recurve 50+ Men |
6D | PERROTT Maria | 1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Women |
7A | O'BRIEN Stewart | 427 - ANDOVER ARCHERS | Compound 50+ Men |
7B | UYS Zander | 539 - BALLANDS BOWMEN | Compound Under 18 Men |
7C | SWANEPOEL Keith | 515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELD | Recurve 50+ Men |
7D | GRAY Lisa | 425 - BOWMEN OF GUERNSEY | Recurve Women |
8A | UYS Refief | 539 - BALLANDS BOWMEN | Compound Men |
8B | EDWARDS Emma | 430 - A C DELCO BOWMEN | Compound Women |
8C | MURASZKO Will | 2663 - ARCHERY FIT LONDON | Recurve Men |
9A | HOYLE Andrew | 660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
9B | LE PAGE Jason | 425 - BOWMEN OF GUERNSEY | Recurve Men |
9C | PIPER Julian | 427 - ANDOVER ARCHERS | Recurve 50+ Men |
9D | PRATT Tim | 660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
10A | WITHAM Gen | 425 - BOWMEN OF GUERNSEY | Compound Women |
10B | ROBERTS Jason | 214 - WORTHING AC | Recurve Men |
10C | ALLAWAY Sarah | 2663 - ARCHERY FIT LONDON | Recurve Women |
11A | BITTLES Rob | 430 - A C DELCO BOWMEN | Compound Under 21 Men |
11B | GRAY Zoe | 425 - BOWMEN OF GUERNSEY | Compound Women |
11C | LOADER Vicky | 430 - A C DELCO BOWMEN | Compound Women |
11D | SALISBURY Aspen | 2289 - UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTH ARCHE | Recurve Women |
12A | DAVIS Luke | 427 - ANDOVER ARCHERS | Compound Under 21 Men |
12B | GRAHAM Rachael | 430 - A C DELCO BOWMEN | Compound Women |
12C | DAVEY Jon | 425 - BOWMEN OF GUERNSEY | Recurve 50+ Men |
12D | TAYLOR Morgan | 425 - BOWMEN OF GUERNSEY | Recurve Under 21 Women |
13A | MISTRY Danny | 421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMEN | Compound Men |
13B | MILLER Barry | 410 - CODY BOWMEN | Recurve Men |
13C | TAYLOR Paul | 425 - BOWMEN OF GUERNSEY | Recurve Men |
14B | BONNER Ellen | 425 - BOWMEN OF GUERNSEY | Compound Under 18 Women |
14C | SUTHERLAND Gavin | 214 - WORTHING AC | Compound Men |
14D | SUTHERLAND Daniel | 214 - WORTHING AC | Compound Under 18 Men |
15A | DAVEY Fraser | 425 - BOWMEN OF GUERNSEY | Compound Under 18 Men |
15B | COUPE Oliver | 425 - BOWMEN OF GUERNSEY | Compound Under 21 Men |
15C | DEVERILL Henry | 2129 - TENZONE BOWMEN | Recurve Men |
15D | MISTRY Indira | 421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMEN | Recurve Women |
16A | MARQUAND Mike | 425 - BOWMEN OF GUERNSEY | Compound Men |
16B | NASH Tim | #N/A - AGB | Compound Men |
16C | BENWELL Liam | 414 - OLD BASING ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
16D | BUCKNER Richard | 413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWS | Recurve 50+ Men |
17A | MATTHEWS Dave | 568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERS | Compound 50+ Men |
17B | KARIMI Lelia | 430 - A C DELCO BOWMEN | Compound Women |
17C | HUGHES Jack | 2289 - UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTH ARCHE | Recurve Men |
17D | CLARKE Jess | 425 - BOWMEN OF GUERNSEY | Recurve Women |
18A | RYAN-HILL Sean | 2289 - UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTH ARCHE | Compound Men |
18B | FOLEY John | 420 - FORT PURBROOK COMPANY OF BOWME | Compound 50+ Men |
18C | COLLARD Nico | 2595 - WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
18D | GRIFFITHS Anthony | 425 - BOWMEN OF GUERNSEY | Recurve Men |
19A | GOULD Steve | 430 - A C DELCO BOWMEN | Compound Men |
19B | HAMILTON Joseph | 2289 - UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTH ARCHE | Recurve Men |
19C | STUCKEY Richard | 425 - BOWMEN OF GUERNSEY | Compound Men |
19D | EDWARDS Rebecca | 430 - A C DELCO BOWMEN | Recurve Under 18 Women |