КЛ командные соревнования мужчины | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | Finals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | МСК | Москва | МАХМУДОВ Мухибулло МАХНЕНКО Артем ЦЫБИКЖАПОВ Алдар | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ВРЖ | Воронеж.обл. | ДЕМИДОВ Андрей МУХИН Сергей ЧЕБОТНИКОВ Павел | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
МСК | Москва | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ИРК | Иркутск.обл. | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ИРК | Иркутск.обл. | БЫМБЫГЫДЕНОВ Рабдан ОСИПОВ Вячеслав СЕМЁНОВ Павел | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | МО | Моск.обл. | ВАСИЛЬЕВ Владислав ДЕНИСОВ Нил ДУГАРОВ Жаргал | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
МСК | Москва | 5* | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
СВЕ | Свердл.обл. | 4 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | СПБ | С-Петербург | ЗОРИКТУЕВ Заян ПАВЛОВ Виталий САВЕЛЬЕВ Михаил | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | КЕМ | Кемеровск.обл. | БОЙКО Роман ДОЛМАТОВ Игорь КУЗНЕЦОВ Даниэль | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
СПБ | С-Петербург | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
СВЕ | Свердл.обл. | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | НОВ | Новосиб.обл. | МОШКИН Кирилл ШУЛЕНИН Александр ЯНИЧКИН Антон | 0 | Золото | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | СВЕ | Свердл.обл. | ПОПОВ Виталий РУСИН Артем ЮГАЙ Владимир | 6 | МСК | Москва | 4 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ЗАБ | Забайкал.кр. | 5* | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Бронза | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ЗАБ | Забайкал.кр. | БАЗАРЖАПОВ Галсан ЦЫНГУЕВ Бэлигто ЦЫРЕНДОРЖИЕВ Буянто | 6 | СВЕ | Свердл.обл. | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ТАТ | Татарстан | АЛЕМПЕЕВ Георгий ВАХРАМЕЕВ Никита ДАНИЛОВ Максим | 0 | ЯКУ | Саха | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ЗАБ | Забайкал.кр. | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ОРЛ | Орловск.обл. | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ОРЛ | Орловск.обл. | БРОНСКОВ Александр ЛЕДОВСКОЙ Владислав СТЕПАНЧЕНКО Роман | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ТЫВ | Тыва | САГДЫ Намчыл САРЫГЛАР Мерген-Херел ЯМБИЛЬ Айдаш | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ЗАБ | Забайкал.кр. | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ЯКУ | Саха | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ЯКУ | Саха | ВАРЛАМОВ Илья ПАВЛОВ Ростислав СТЕПАНОВ Емельян | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | РОС | Ростовск.обл. | ВАЛИКОВ Михаил ГРИГОРЕНКО Игорь ПУЖАЛИН Петр | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ЯКУ | Саха | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
БУР | Бурятия | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ЧЕЛ | Челяб.обл. | АБДУЛХАНОВ Евгений КОЧЕТОВ Даниил ПИЦЫК Степан | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | БУР | Бурятия | ЦЫБЕКДОРЖИЕВ Баир ЦЫДЫПОВ Эрдэм ЦЫРЕНОВ Сергей | 6 |