Deltagarlista sorterad efter tavla | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tavla | Skytt | Land/klubb | Tävling | |||
Omgång 1 | ||||||
1A | PERSSON Erik | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
2A | EMANUELSSON Pehr | 36531 - NORA BSK | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
3A | ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve Elit Damer | |||
4A | BOLIN Othilia | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Elit Damer | |||
5A | NILSSON Sara | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Elit Damer | |||
6A | BENGTSSON Per | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Elit Herrar | |||
7A | STÅHLKRANTZ Dennis | 7878 - HUSKVARNA BK | Recurve Elit Herrar | |||
8A | LINDBLAD Mattias | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve Elit Herrar | |||
9A | PERSSON Marie | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Elit Damer | |||
10A | ELAMSSON Olivia | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Barebow Elit Damer | |||
11A | PERSSON Jon | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Elit Herrar | |||
12A | BOOBERG Linnea | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Compound Elit Damer | |||
13A | SALOVAARA Lova | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Compound Elit Damer | |||
14A | LARSSON Magnus | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Barebow Elit Herrar | |||
15A | SVENSSON Robert | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar | |||
16A | LIDEMALM Arvid | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar | |||
17A | ROSENQVIST Elias | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar | |||
Omgång 2 | ||||||
1A | ANDERSSON Rolf | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
2A | ANDERSSON Jonas | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
3A | ANDERLE Mikael | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Compound Elit Herrar | |||
4A | CARLSSON Alva | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Recurve Elit Damer | |||
5A | GUSTAFSSON Mikael | 36531 - NORA BSK | Recurve Elit Herrar | |||
6A | ZETTERGREN Roger | 7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | Recurve Elit Herrar | |||
7A | GRAPE Arent | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Recurve Elit Herrar | |||
8A | JACOBSSON Lukas | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Recurve Elit Herrar | |||
9A | MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Elit Herrar | |||
10A | SJÖGREN Lars | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Longbow Elit Herrar | |||
11A | FOGELBY Mikael | 7951 - REJMYRE BSK | Longbow Elit Herrar | |||
12A | HALL Robert | 7905 - KUNGSÄNGENS BK | Barebow Elit Herrar | |||
13A | PERSSON Thommy | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Elit Herrar | |||
14A | DAHLÉN Maria | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Barebow Elit Damer | |||
15A | LINDBLAD Sandrine | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Compound Cadet 13 Damer | |||
16A | ERIKSSON Elvira | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar | |||
17A | VAN GERWEN Ronja | 7949 - MOTALA BSK | Barebow Cadet 13 Damer |