4°  Trofeo dei Nebrodi
4° Trofeo dei Nebrodi
A.S.D. ARCIERI DEI NEBRODI (19127)
Capri Leone, 15-16 Jan 2022
4°  Trofeo dei Nebrodi
Show details
Classifica di Classe - Individuale
Pos.AtletaSocietà  Totale109
Arco Olimpico - Senior Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1RUGGERI Antonino19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro269/ 1271/ 15401532
 19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 271
2MOLINO Francesco19125 - BAUPARK ARCHERY BARCELLONA P.G261/ 2258/ 55191224
 19125 - BAUPARK ARCHERY BARCELLONA P.G
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 258
3PAPALIA Cristiano19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro260/ 3258/ 45181623
 19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 258
4BARBARO Vincenzo18059 - Asd Aida243/ 4266/ 25091224
 18059 - Asd Aida
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 266
5CAMPOLO Salvatore19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo239/ 5264/ 35031618
 19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo
 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 264
Arco Olimpico - Senior Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1PETRILLI Vincenza12170 - Fiamme Oro280/ 1273/ 15532820
 12170 - Fiamme Oro
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 273
2GRECO Cristina19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB273/ 3272/ 25452126
 19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 272
3BENEDETTO Maria18059 - Asd Aida274/ 2269/ 35432224
 18059 - Asd Aida
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 269
Arco Olimpico - Master Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1MUNAFO' Antonino19083 - ASD Apple Club Camporotondo278/ 1278/ 25562824
 19083 - ASD Apple Club Camporotondo
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 278
2PALUMBO Michele19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo265/ 3281/ 15462128
 19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 281
3D'AMORE Enzo19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB266/ 2273/ 35391729
 19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 273
4MARESCA Alfredo19018 - Arcieri Catania265/ 4262/ 45271429
 19018 - Arcieri Catania
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 262
5COPPOLINO Sergio19125 - BAUPARK ARCHERY BARCELLONA P.G252/ 6258/ 55101025
 19125 - BAUPARK ARCHERY BARCELLONA P.G
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 258
6ALFANO Roberto19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo256/ 5253/ 6509828
 19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 253
7RODOFILI Angelo18050 - A.S.D. Queen Arco Club248/ 7244/ 74921021
 18050 - A.S.D. Queen Arco Club
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 244
8LUCIANO Giuseppe18059 - Asd Aida207/ 8211/ 8418311
 18059 - Asd Aida
 18m-1: 207, 18m-2: 211
Arco Olimpico - Master Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1POTOSCHI Daniela19129 - Messina Archery Team230/ 1218/ 1448321
 19129 - Messina Archery Team
 18m-1: 230, 18m-2: 218
Arco Olimpico - Junior Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1MAIORANA Santi19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB279/ 1272/ 15512921
 19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 272
2GABRA Gianluca19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo264/ 2245/ 45091421
 19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 245
3BLOGNA Santosvaldo19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi255/ 3247/ 2502719
 19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 247
4SETTINERI Damiano Giuseppe19125 - BAUPARK ARCHERY BARCELLONA P.G241/ 4245/ 3486820
 19125 - BAUPARK ARCHERY BARCELLONA P.G
 18m-1: 241, 18m-2: 245
Arco Olimpico - Allieve Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1D'AGOSTINO Martina Maria19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro269/ 1259/ 15281920
 19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 259
2MESSINA Naomi19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro233/ 3246/ 2479921
 19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro
 18m-1: 233, 18m-2: 246
3MESSINA Irene19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro248/ 2226/ 3474918
 19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 226
4COSTA Ketty Lucia19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro201/ 4217/ 441889
 19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro
 18m-1: 201, 18m-2: 217
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1DELLE CAVE Raffaele18059 - Asd Aida226/ 1196/ 1422124
 18059 - Asd Aida
 18m-1: 226, 18m-2: 196
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1SGRO' Helena19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi201/ 1208/ 140979
 19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi
 18m-1: 201, 18m-2: 208
Arco Olimpico - Giovanissimi Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1SOROKOPUD Yevhen18029 - Arcieri Fata Morgana216/ 1181/ 139758
 18029 - Arcieri Fata Morgana
 18m-1: 216, 18m-2: 181
2VIRGONE Daniele19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi74/ 2102/ 217602
 19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi
 18m-1: 74, 18m-2: 102
Arco Compound - Senior Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1CARAVELLO Stefano19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo285/ 1282/ 25673027
 19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 282
2QUAGLIA Francesco18050 - A.S.D. Queen Arco Club283/ 2283/ 15662732
 18050 - A.S.D. Queen Arco Club
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 283
3MANGANARO Carmelo19017 - Arco Club Catania283/ 3281/ 35642436
 19017 - Arco Club Catania
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 281
4ESPOSITO Renato19064 - APD Comp. Arcieri - Floridia269/ 6279/ 45481538
 19064 - APD Comp. Arcieri - Floridia
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 279
5ALBANESE Alessandro18059 - Asd Aida269/ 5275/ 55441536
 18059 - Asd Aida
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 275
6SFRAMELI Giuseppe19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro272/ 4267/ 85391140
 19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 267
7EMANUELE Francesco19017 - Arco Club Catania267/ 8271/ 65381337
 19017 - Arco Club Catania
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 271
8BRUGALETTA Carmelo18050 - A.S.D. Queen Arco Club268/ 7269/ 75371038
 18050 - A.S.D. Queen Arco Club
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 269
Arco Compound - Senior Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1LA BRUNA Alessandra08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.282/ 1277/ 15592335
 08078 - ASD Castenaso A. T.
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 277
2MERCURI Nada18050 - A.S.D. Queen Arco Club278/ 2270/ 25481540
 18050 - A.S.D. Queen Arco Club
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 270
3NOVELLO Gorizia Anna18050 - A.S.D. Queen Arco Club259/ 3264/ 3523934
 18050 - A.S.D. Queen Arco Club
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 264
Arco Compound - Master Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1PALUMBO Michele19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo292/ 1290/ 15824218
 19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 290
2RIZZO Leo Salvatore19017 - Arco Club Catania275/ 2282/ 25572431
 19017 - Arco Club Catania
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 282
3POTAMI Antonio19018 - Arcieri Catania270/ 4275/ 35451046
 19018 - Arcieri Catania
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 275
4GALLETTA Antonino19084 - Arcieri Monti Erei274/ 3270/ 45441536
 19084 - Arcieri Monti Erei
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 270
5GIORDANO Michele19125 - BAUPARK ARCHERY BARCELLONA P.G267/ 5266/ 5533841
 19125 - BAUPARK ARCHERY BARCELLONA P.G
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 266
6DE BENEDETTO Ignazio19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo251/ 6255/ 65061126
 19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 255
Arco Compound - Master Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1MELI Maria Teresa19018 - Arcieri Catania241/ 1242/ 1483636
 19018 - Arcieri Catania
 18m-1: 241, 18m-2: 242
Arco Compound - Junior Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1SIDOTI Rosario19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo290/ 1291/ 15814119
 19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 291
Arco Compound - Allieve Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1SFRAMELI Sophia19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro242/ 1241/ 1483930
 19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro
 18m-1: 242, 18m-2: 241
Arco Nudo - Senior Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1GIUSA Daniele19084 - Arcieri Monti Erei246/ 2249/ 1495918
 19084 - Arcieri Monti Erei
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 249
2CIVELLO Giovanni19084 - Arcieri Monti Erei253/ 1237/ 24901318
 19084 - Arcieri Monti Erei
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 237
3SCHIAVA Domenico18029 - Arcieri Fata Morgana232/ 3224/ 3456715
 18029 - Arcieri Fata Morgana
 18m-1: 232, 18m-2: 224
4VALORE Antonio Salvatore19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi185/ 5220/ 4405314
 19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi
 18m-1: 185, 18m-2: 220
5BENTIVEGNA Vito19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi188/ 4195/ 5383113
 19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi
 18m-1: 188, 18m-2: 195
6GIARMOLEO Giovanni18029 - Arcieri Fata Morgana170/ 6152/ 632224
 18029 - Arcieri Fata Morgana
 18m-1: 170, 18m-2: 152
7BARBOTTI Edoardo19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi115/ 7121/ 723603
 19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi
 18m-1: 115, 18m-2: 121
8COLLI LANZI Roberto19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi74/ 895/ 816901
 19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi
 18m-1: 74, 18m-2: 95
Arco Nudo - Senior Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1GRECO Cristina19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB256/ 1244/ 15001320
 19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 244
2VINCI Alice19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi197/ 2203/ 2400412
 19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi
 18m-1: 197, 18m-2: 203
3CRASI' Oriana19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi178/ 3174/ 335228
 19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi
 18m-1: 178, 18m-2: 174
Arco Nudo - Master Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1PATRONITI Roberto19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi235/ 1236/ 1471711
 19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi
 18m-1: 235, 18m-2: 236
2CRISTADORO Beniamino19084 - Arcieri Monti Erei219/ 2199/ 4418610
 19084 - Arcieri Monti Erei
 18m-1: 219, 18m-2: 199
3CUCINOTTA Giuseppe19084 - Arcieri Monti Erei208/ 3204/ 341228
 19084 - Arcieri Monti Erei
 18m-1: 208, 18m-2: 204
4IRRERA Placido19084 - Arcieri Monti Erei207/ 4184/ 539156
 19084 - Arcieri Monti Erei
 18m-1: 207, 18m-2: 184
5SANTORO Domenico19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB153/ 5215/ 236824
 19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB
 18m-1: 153, 18m-2: 215
6BIONDO Giuseppe19084 - Arcieri Monti Erei135/ 6155/ 629015
 19084 - Arcieri Monti Erei
 18m-1: 135, 18m-2: 155
Arco Nudo - Master Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1LENZO Carmela19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi194/ 1187/ 138136
 19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi
 18m-1: 194, 18m-2: 187
Arco Nudo - Allievi Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1GALLETTA Andrea19084 - Arcieri Monti Erei250/ 1244/ 14941216
 19084 - Arcieri Monti Erei
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 244
2PELLEGRINO Domenico18029 - Arcieri Fata Morgana238/ 2238/ 2476819
 18029 - Arcieri Fata Morgana
 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 238
3ATTINA' Francesco18029 - Arcieri Fata Morgana177/ 3177/ 335408
 18029 - Arcieri Fata Morgana
 18m-1: 177, 18m-2: 177
Arco Nudo - Allieve Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1SCHIAVA Sofia18029 - Arcieri Fata Morgana179/ 1147/ 1326210
 18029 - Arcieri Fata Morgana
 18m-1: 179, 18m-2: 147