Classifica di Classe - Squadre | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Società | Atleta | Totale | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Senior Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 06047 - ASD Archery Club Montebelluna | SIMEONI Gabriele INNOCENTE Enrico BATTILANA Loris | 1627 | 79 | 63 | ||||||||||||||
SIMEONI Gabriele INNOCENTE Enrico BATTILANA Loris | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus | GUERRA Simone BRAGA Denis ZANATTA Christian | 1565 | 64 | 51 | ||||||||||||||
GUERRA Simone BRAGA Denis ZANATTA Christian | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Senior Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus | NICOSIA Elena MINTO Nicole GARBUJO Benedetta | 1451 | 50 | 48 | ||||||||||||||
NICOSIA Elena MINTO Nicole GARBUJO Benedetta | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Master Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 06009 - Arcieri Rovigo | MIRAGLIA Giuseppe FERRARI Luigi Eraldo PANIN Federico | 1565 | 50 | 59 | ||||||||||||||
MIRAGLIA Giuseppe FERRARI Luigi Eraldo PANIN Federico | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus | PAGANIN Andrea FRIZIERO Franco STECCA Renato | 1554 | 53 | 63 | ||||||||||||||
PAGANIN Andrea FRIZIERO Franco STECCA Renato | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | 06002 - A.S.D.Arc.Conte Carmagnola | SIMIONATO Giulio VIANELLO Massimo VANIN Paolo | 1532 | 44 | 58 | ||||||||||||||
SIMIONATO Giulio VIANELLO Massimo VANIN Paolo | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | 06069 - Asd Arcieri Real | LUCIANI Enrico GIROTTO Giorgio LANZO Isidoro | 1433 | 30 | 51 | ||||||||||||||
LUCIANI Enrico GIROTTO Giorgio LANZO Isidoro | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Junior Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus | SHKORA Keiran SCARPEL Federico TREVISAN Riccardo | 1600 | 56 | 63 | ||||||||||||||
SHKORA Keiran SCARPEL Federico TREVISAN Riccardo | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Allieve Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus | COMIN Siria FRIZIERO Anastasia GUADAGNIN Cecilia | 1333 | 7 | 51 | ||||||||||||||
COMIN Siria FRIZIERO Anastasia GUADAGNIN Cecilia | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Compound - Senior Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore | VALENTE Luca TRENTINI Silvio MOTTA Alessandro | 1707 | 91 | 86 | ||||||||||||||
VALENTE Luca TRENTINI Silvio MOTTA Alessandro | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Compound - Senior Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto | BORELLA Laura BORELLA Alessia RUSSO Francesca | 1660 | 66 | 95 | ||||||||||||||
BORELLA Laura BORELLA Alessia RUSSO Francesca | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D. | LORENZON Consuelo TORMEN Giulia MAZZORANA Rita | 1640 | 50 | 107 | ||||||||||||||
LORENZON Consuelo TORMEN Giulia MAZZORANA Rita | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Nudo - Senior Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 06089 - Asd Arcieri Antica Tessara | FUSARO Andrea BENETAZZO Giancarlo AVERNA Michel | 1350 | 24 | 30 | ||||||||||||||
FUSARO Andrea BENETAZZO Giancarlo AVERNA Michel | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Nudo - Master Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D. | GOBBO Daniele PIGAIANI Gerardo FANTIN Mario | 1525 | 35 | 58 | ||||||||||||||
GOBBO Daniele PIGAIANI Gerardo FANTIN Mario | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Nudo - Ragazzi Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 06006 - Arcieri del Piave A.S.D. | BIBA Andrea RONCEN Simone BORDIN Thomas | 1027 | 10 | 19 | ||||||||||||||
BIBA Andrea RONCEN Simone BORDIN Thomas |