Participant List in Alphabetical Order | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Target | Country or State Code | Event | Session | ||
A | ||||||
ABDALRAHMAN Ahmed | 6C | 201 - DUNDEE UNIVERSITY AC | Barebow Men | PM Session | ||
ALLAN Colin | 7D | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Barebow Men | AM Session | ||
ALLAN Colin | 7D | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Barebow Men | PM Session | ||
B | ||||||
BERGER Roman | 12C | 1568 - ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY AC | Barebow Men | AM Session | ||
BOYD Cairn | 8B | 174 - ASKA | Compound Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12 | PM Session | ||
BOYD Graeme | 7B | 174 - ASKA | Recurve Men | AM Session | ||
BOYD Oliver | 9C | 1568 - ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY AC | Barebow Men | AM Session | ||
BOYD Shay | 4D | 174 - ASKA | Recurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18 | AM Session | ||
BOYD Shay | 12D | 174 - ASKA | Recurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18 | PM Session | ||
BRUCE Steven | 11C | 186 - GRANGE ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men | AM Session | ||
C | ||||||
CARNIE Frances | 6C | 182 - CRIEFF ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Women | AM Session | ||
CAWDRON David | 6A | 168 - EAST KILBRIDE AC | Barebow Men | PM Session | ||
COULL Steven | 10A | 1322 - LETHEN ARCHERS | Longbow Men | AM Session | ||
COULL Steven | 10A | 1322 - LETHEN ARCHERS | Longbow Men | PM Session | ||
COUTTS Lucy | 5C | 1565 - LARGS JUNIOR | Recurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 | AM Session | ||
D | ||||||
DALLAS Linda | 4D | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Women | PM Session | ||
DALLAS Linda | 7A | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Longbow Women | AM Session | ||
DOLAN Frank | 5D | 197 - PENICUIK ARCHERS | Recurve Men | PM Session | ||
DOLAN Frank | 9B | 197 - PENICUIK ARCHERS | Recurve Men | AM Session | ||
DUGUID Kevin | 2B | 2730 - DEVERON ARCHERS | Compound Men | PM Session | ||
E | ||||||
EASTON Gordon | 12A | 1574 - CUPAR BOWMEN | Barebow Men | PM Session | ||
F | ||||||
FORBES Kerys | 11C | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 | PM Session | ||
G | ||||||
GEDDES Debbie | 4B | 1322 - LETHEN ARCHERS | Recurve Women | AM Session | ||
GILLON David | 9A | 174 - ASKA | Recurve Men | AM Session | ||
GILLON David | 9A | 174 - ASKA | Recurve Men | PM Session | ||
GRAY Lesley | 10D | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Barebow Women | AM Session | ||
H | ||||||
HALL David | 3C | 198 - FALKIRK COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Recurve Men | PM Session | ||
HYNDS Frank | 6D | 142 - CLYDE ARROWS | Recurve Men | AM Session | ||
HYNDS Frank | 6D | 142 - CLYDE ARROWS | Recurve Men | PM Session | ||
J | ||||||
JACKSON Kirsty | 3B | 1322 - LETHEN ARCHERS | Compound Women | AM Session | ||
JAMIESON Gilbert | 9B | 1261 - BALBARDIE ARCHERS | Recurve Men | PM Session | ||
JENNINGS Claudine | 2A | 1311 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ALUMNI AC | Compound Women | AM Session | ||
JONES John | 11D | 1574 - CUPAR BOWMEN | Barebow Men | PM Session | ||
JOSS ALLAN Alfie | 12B | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Recurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14 | AM Session | ||
JOSS ALLAN Alfie | 12B | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Recurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14 | PM Session | ||
K | ||||||
KELLY Andrew | 10D | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Barebow Men | PM Session | ||
KENNEDY Stuart | 11B | 156 - LINWOOD ARCHERS | Recurve Men | AM Session | ||
KENNEDY Stuart | 11B | 156 - LINWOOD ARCHERS | Recurve Men | PM Session | ||
KOZERA Michal | 1A | 1568 - ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY AC | Compound Men | AM Session | ||
KOZERA Michal | 4B | 1568 - ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY AC | Compound Men | PM Session | ||
L | ||||||
LAI Alex | 8C | 201 - DUNDEE UNIVERSITY AC | Recurve Men | PM Session | ||
LAING James | 6A | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Men | AM Session | ||
LEIGH Rebecca | 7C | 1568 - ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY AC | Recurve Women | AM Session | ||
LEIGH Rebecca | 7C | 1568 - ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY AC | Recurve Women | PM Session | ||
M | ||||||
MCKAY Derek | 1C | 2730 - DEVERON ARCHERS | Compound Men | AM Session | ||
MCKAY Derek | 1C | 2730 - DEVERON ARCHERS | Compound Men | PM Session | ||
MCKENNA Ged | 11A | 1103 - ABBEY ARCHERS | Recurve Men | AM Session | ||
MILLER David | 9C | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18 | PM Session | ||
MITCHELL Josh | 2B | 1322 - LETHEN ARCHERS | Compound Men | AM Session | ||
MOORE Zoe | 9D | 174 - ASKA | Recurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 | AM Session | ||
MOORE Zoe | 9D | 174 - ASKA | Recurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 | PM Session | ||
MORGAN Kathleen | 7B | 1982 - BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERS | Recurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 | PM Session | ||
MURASKINS Maksims | 5B | 201 - DUNDEE UNIVERSITY AC | Recurve Men | PM Session | ||
MURRAY Craig | 1B | 1103 - ABBEY ARCHERS | Compound Men | AM Session | ||
MURRAY Craig | 1B | 1103 - ABBEY ARCHERS | Compound Men | PM Session | ||
O | ||||||
OTTERSON Victoria | 11A | 173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Women | PM Session | ||
OWEN Andy | 5D | 142 - CLYDE ARROWS | Recurve Men | AM Session | ||
OWEN Andy | 8D | 142 - CLYDE ARROWS | Recurve Men | PM Session | ||
P | ||||||
PACUT Artur | 8A | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16 | AM Session | ||
PACUT Artur | 8A | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16 | PM Session | ||
PATERSON Craig | 6B | 1568 - ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY AC | Recurve Men | AM Session | ||
PETERSON Oksana | 8C | 154 - GLASGOW ARCHERS | Recurve Women | AM Session | ||
PHILLIPS Jonathan | 3A | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Men | AM Session | ||
PHILLIPS Jonathan | 3A | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Men | PM Session | ||
PHILLIPS Joshua | 2D | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18 | AM Session | ||
PHILLIPS Joshua | 2D | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18 | PM Session | ||
R | ||||||
RADIGAN Cameron | 10C | 173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men | PM Session | ||
RADIGAN Keith | 4C | 1474 - LARGS ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18 | PM Session | ||
RAE Ken | 5A | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Men | AM Session | ||
RAE Ken | 12C | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Men | PM Session | ||
REYNOLDS Jake | 5B | 1322 - LETHEN ARCHERS | Barebow Men | AM Session | ||
RORIE John | 12D | 2730 - DEVERON ARCHERS | Barebow Men | AM Session | ||
S | ||||||
SCOTT Kyle | 2A | 1261 - BALBARDIE ARCHERS | Compound Men | PM Session | ||
SHIELDS Alastair | 3B | 173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Men | PM Session | ||
SHIELDS Maree | 1D | 173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Women | AM Session | ||
SHIELDS Maree | 1D | 173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Women | PM Session | ||
SMITH Richard | 3D | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Compound Men | AM Session | ||
SMITH Richard | 3D | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Compound Men | PM Session | ||
STRANG John | 10C | 154 - GLASGOW ARCHERS | Recurve Men | AM Session | ||
STUART Jamie | 1A | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Compound Men | PM Session | ||
SWART David | 4A | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Compound Men | AM Session | ||
SWART David | 4A | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Compound Men | PM Session | ||
W | ||||||
WEATHERHEAD Pete | 7A | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Barebow Men | PM Session | ||
WHITTAKER Keith | 10B | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Barebow Men | AM Session | ||
WHITTAKER Keith | 10B | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Barebow Men | PM Session | ||
WICKS Steven | 11D | 2282 - KINGDOM OF FIFE FLETCHERS | Recurve Men | AM Session | ||
WILSON Kevin | 5A | 182 - CRIEFF ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men | PM Session | ||
WRIGHT Zoe | 5C | 1568 - ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY AC | Barebow Women | PM Session | ||
Y | ||||||
YULE Mirran | 6B | 1261 - BALBARDIE ARCHERS | Recurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 | PM Session |