Classifica di Classe - Squadre | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Società | Atleta | Totale | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Senior Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 07009 - ASD Comp.Arc.Cormòns | PECORARI Marco VERZINI Giuseppe PALLARO Michele | 1500 | 42 | 59 | ||||||||||||||
PECORARI Marco VERZINI Giuseppe PALLARO Michele | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 06005 - ASD Comp.Arcieri Franchi | GALLO Nicola MARCUZZI Giuseppe GEROMETTA Edoardo | 1463 | 48 | 41 | ||||||||||||||
GALLO Nicola MARCUZZI Giuseppe GEROMETTA Edoardo | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Master Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 07026 - Asd Trieste Archery Team | SOLOPERTO Paolo BOLE Andrea MESTRONI Doriano | 1536 | 41 | 60 | ||||||||||||||
SOLOPERTO Paolo BOLE Andrea MESTRONI Doriano | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 07009 - ASD Comp.Arc.Cormòns | CICOGNA Fabio SIMONE Domenico MARGARIT Daniel | 1412 | 33 | 45 | ||||||||||||||
CICOGNA Fabio SIMONE Domenico MARGARIT Daniel | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | 07024 - A.S.D. A.N.B. Fiamme Cremisi | LIGIA Antonio CRISTANTE Enrico SONCIN Luca | 1396 | 26 | 46 | ||||||||||||||
LIGIA Antonio CRISTANTE Enrico SONCIN Luca | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Allieve Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 07026 - Asd Trieste Archery Team | LEIBELT Agnese GIARDINO Susanna MENNERI Sofia | 1450 | 31 | 55 | ||||||||||||||
LEIBELT Agnese GIARDINO Susanna MENNERI Sofia | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | CRO1 - Rijeka (CRO) | RADOVIC Mika VUKIC Vega Valentina DUZO Dajana | 1440 | 32 | 62 | ||||||||||||||
RADOVIC Mika VUKIC Vega Valentina DUZO Dajana | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 07009 - ASD Comp.Arc.Cormòns | POIANA Matteo FULGINITI Jamie MISCHIS Massimo | 1109 | 8 | 28 | ||||||||||||||
POIANA Matteo FULGINITI Jamie MISCHIS Massimo | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi | COLOMBO Vittoria GOBBATO Maggie CAVARRETTA Jasmine | 1385 | 24 | 43 | ||||||||||||||
COLOMBO Vittoria GOBBATO Maggie CAVARRETTA Jasmine | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 07005 - ASD Arcieri Isonzo | CENTORE Loreley BISIANI Giulia CENTORE Chantal | 1327 | 18 | 42 | ||||||||||||||
CENTORE Loreley BISIANI Giulia CENTORE Chantal | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Giovanissimi Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 07021 - A.S.D. Arcieri Codroipo | BARACETTI Francesco BORTOLOTTI Leonardo GAZZETTA Pietro | 1274 | 17 | 31 | ||||||||||||||
BARACETTI Francesco BORTOLOTTI Leonardo GAZZETTA Pietro | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Nudo - Master Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
Totale | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 07003 - Arcieri Udine | MORGANTE Roberto SANNA Paolo QUARGNOLO Romualdo | 1462 | 32 | 56 | ||||||||||||||
MORGANTE Roberto SANNA Paolo QUARGNOLO Romualdo |