1/16 | | 1/8 | | 1/4 | | 1/2 | | Finals |
---|
1 | Bæk Eli | | ARH | Aarhus Bueskyttelaug | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Bæk Eli | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Brynning Christian | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
17 | Ellefsen Hans B | | LYN | Lyngby Bueskyttelaug | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
16 | Brynning Christian | | ABL | Aalborg Bueskyttelaug | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Brynning Christian | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Christensen Rasmus | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
9 | Brynning Rasmus | | HOL | Holstebro Bueskytteforening | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Brynning Rasmus | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Christensen Rasmus | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
8 | Christensen Rasmus | | ARC | Arcus | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Christensen Rasmus | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Nordkamp Jesper | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
5 | Christensen Christian Brendstrup | | TIK | TIK bueskydning | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Christensen Christian Brendstrup | 5 | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Nordkamp Jesper | 6 | 9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
21 | Guedon Stephane | | ARH | Aarhus Bueskyttelaug | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
12 | Nordkamp Jesper | | KOG | Køge Bueskyttelaug | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Nordkamp Jesper | 6 | X | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Henriksen Ludvig Njor | 5 | 9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
13 | Duus Tobias | | ABL | Aalborg Bueskyttelaug | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
20 | Straarup Theodor | | ARH | Aarhus Bueskyttelaug | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Duus Tobias | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Henriksen Ludvig Njor | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Guld | | | | | | | | |
4 | Henriksen Ludvig Njor | | TIK | TIK bueskydning | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Christensen Rasmus | 4 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Staudt Oliver | 6 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
3 | Bager Dennis | | ARC | Arcus | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Nordkamp Jesper | 1 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bager Dennis | 7 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Bager Dennis | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Thorkildsen Steffen | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
19 | Hjorth Theis | | FRS | Frederikssund I.F. 1864 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
14 | Thorkildsen Steffen | | ARC | Arcus | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bager Dennis | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Christensen Emil Meldgaard | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
11 | Christensen Emil Meldgaard | | ESB | Esbjerg Archery | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Christensen Emil Meldgaard | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Juul Jens | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
6 | Juul Jens | | ARH | Aarhus Bueskyttelaug | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bager Dennis | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Staudt Oliver | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
7 | Valeur Kristian | | SIL | Silkeborg IF's Bueskytteafdeli | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Valeur Kristian | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Oteiza Ørsted Jonathan | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
10 | Oteiza Ørsted Jonathan | | KOG | Køge Bueskyttelaug | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Valeur Kristian | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Staudt Oliver | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
15 | Ladefoged Magnus | | ABL | Aalborg Bueskyttelaug | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
18 | Aaroe Hansen Jan | | ÅBE | Aabenraa Bueskyttelaug | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Ladefoged Magnus | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Staudt Oliver | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
2 | Staudt Oliver | | TIK | TIK bueskydning | Bye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |