部門・種別リザルトリスト-団体 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
順位 | 所属先 | 選手名 | 合計2 | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||
リカーブ - 成年男子 [216 射終了時] | |||||||||||||||||||
合計2 | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 13 - 東京都アーチェリー協会 | 小林 司 コバヤシ ツカサ 山本 博 ヤマモト ヒロシ 平林 真知 ヒラバヤシ マサト | 1819 | 31 | 12 | ||||||||||||||
小林 司 コバヤシ ツカサ 山本 博 ヤマモト ヒロシ 平林 真知 ヒラバヤシ マサト | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10 - 群馬県アーチェリー協会 | 市川 遼治 イチカワ リョウジ 大塚 謙史 オオツカ ケンジ 森田 伊心 モリタ イシン | 1797 | 43 | 10 | ||||||||||||||
市川 遼治 イチカワ リョウジ 大塚 謙史 オオツカ ケンジ 森田 伊心 モリタ イシン | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | 12 - 千葉県アーチェリー協会 | 松村 知哉 マツムラ トモヤ フォスター 結賀 フォスター ユウガ 吉田 和希 ヨシダ カズキ | 1793 | 43 | 18 | ||||||||||||||
松村 知哉 マツムラ トモヤ フォスター 結賀 フォスター ユウガ 吉田 和希 ヨシダ カズキ | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | 14 - 神奈川県アーチェリー協会 | 鈴木 耕太 スズキ コウタ 大貫 渉 オオヌキ ワタル 瀬川 桜介 セガワ オウスケ | 1793 | 35 | 18 | ||||||||||||||
鈴木 耕太 スズキ コウタ 大貫 渉 オオヌキ ワタル 瀬川 桜介 セガワ オウスケ | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | 19 - 山梨県アーチェリー協会 | 長田 來土 オサダ ライト 長田 蓮 オサダ レン 鬼山 大河 オニヤマ タイガ | 1766 | 36 | 10 | ||||||||||||||
長田 來土 オサダ ライト 長田 蓮 オサダ レン 鬼山 大河 オニヤマ タイガ | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | 11 - 埼玉県アーチェリー協会 | 上野 辰樹 ウエノ タツキ 松井 孝夫 マツイ タカオ 加藤 永遠 カトウ トワ | 1730 | 35 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
上野 辰樹 ウエノ タツキ 松井 孝夫 マツイ タカオ 加藤 永遠 カトウ トワ | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | 8 - 茨城県アーチェリー協会 | 飛田 和真 トビタ カズマ 上山 魁 カミヤマ カイト 永井 信一 ナガイ シンイチ | 1526 | 25 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
飛田 和真 トビタ カズマ 上山 魁 カミヤマ カイト 永井 信一 ナガイ シンイチ | |||||||||||||||||||
リカーブ - 成年女子 [216 射終了時] | |||||||||||||||||||
合計2 | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 11 - 埼玉県アーチェリー協会 | 河本 あすか コウモト アスカ 福田 菜々子 フクダ ナナコ 上田 愛奈 ウエダ アイナ | 1782 | 37 | 10 | ||||||||||||||
河本 あすか コウモト アスカ 福田 菜々子 フクダ ナナコ 上田 愛奈 ウエダ アイナ | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13 - 東京都アーチェリー協会 | 西岡 尚美 ニシオカ ナオミ 浅岡 知穂 アサオカ チホ 市村 牧 イチムラ マキ | 1660 | 19 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
西岡 尚美 ニシオカ ナオミ 浅岡 知穂 アサオカ チホ 市村 牧 イチムラ マキ | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | 12 - 千葉県アーチェリー協会 | 吉留 光咲 ヨシドメ ミサキ 長嶋 優奈 ナガシマ ユウナ 八木 さくら ヤギ サクラ | 1645 | 27 | 11 | ||||||||||||||
吉留 光咲 ヨシドメ ミサキ 長嶋 優奈 ナガシマ ユウナ 八木 さくら ヤギ サクラ | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | 10 - 群馬県アーチェリー協会 | 大塚 真帆 オオツカ マホ 羽鳥 真菜 ハトリ マナ 吉田 奈那子 ヨシダ ナナコ | 1616 | 28 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
大塚 真帆 オオツカ マホ 羽鳥 真菜 ハトリ マナ 吉田 奈那子 ヨシダ ナナコ | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | 8 - 茨城県アーチェリー協会 | 廣木 円華 ヒロキ マドカ 宮本 唯衣 ミヤモト ユイ 片平 帆香 カタヒラ ホノカ | 1615 | 26 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
廣木 円華 ヒロキ マドカ 宮本 唯衣 ミヤモト ユイ 片平 帆香 カタヒラ ホノカ | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | 14 - 神奈川県アーチェリー協会 | 栄野比 清美 エノビ キヨミ 野下 未樹 ノシタ ミキ 及川 未稀 オイカワ ミキ | 1326 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
栄野比 清美 エノビ キヨミ 野下 未樹 ノシタ ミキ 及川 未稀 オイカワ ミキ | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | 19 - 山梨県アーチェリー協会 | 菊池 百花 キクチ モモカ 五味 楓 ゴミ カエデ 岩間 由季 イワマ ユキ | 1037 | 11 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
菊池 百花 キクチ モモカ 五味 楓 ゴミ カエデ 岩間 由季 イワマ ユキ | |||||||||||||||||||
リカーブ - 少年男子 [216 射終了時] | |||||||||||||||||||
合計2 | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 14 - 神奈川県アーチェリー協会 | 奥村 礼矢 オクムラ レイヤ 村田 瑛俊 ムラタ アキト 瀬川 凛 セガワ リン | 1806 | 54 | 15 | ||||||||||||||
奥村 礼矢 オクムラ レイヤ 村田 瑛俊 ムラタ アキト 瀬川 凛 セガワ リン | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11 - 埼玉県アーチェリー協会 | 浅井 陽亮 アサイ ヨウスケ 渡辺 颯真 ワタナベ ソウマ 孫 徳軒 ソン トクケン | 1705 | 28 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
浅井 陽亮 アサイ ヨウスケ 渡辺 颯真 ワタナベ ソウマ 孫 徳軒 ソン トクケン | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | 10 - 群馬県アーチェリー協会 | 飯島 良介 イイジマ リョウスケ 野尻 健瑠 ノジリ タケル 上原 涼 ウエハラ リョウ | 1670 | 28 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
飯島 良介 イイジマ リョウスケ 野尻 健瑠 ノジリ タケル 上原 涼 ウエハラ リョウ | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8 - 茨城県アーチェリー協会 | 谷田部 敦也 ヤタベ アツヤ 松本 啓司 マツモト ケイシ 宗像 颯人 ムナカタ ハヤト | 1653 | 19 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
谷田部 敦也 ヤタベ アツヤ 松本 啓司 マツモト ケイシ 宗像 颯人 ムナカタ ハヤト | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | 12 - 千葉県アーチェリー協会 | 鈴木 敦也 スズキ アツヤ 関口 滉都 セキグチ ヒロト 甲斐 光流 カイ ヒカル | 1582 | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
鈴木 敦也 スズキ アツヤ 関口 滉都 セキグチ ヒロト 甲斐 光流 カイ ヒカル | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | 13 - 東京都アーチェリー協会 | 吉田 健人 ヨシダ ケント 富岡 幸佑 トミオカ コウスケ 浅井 裕貴 アサイ ヒロキ | 1559 | 14 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
吉田 健人 ヨシダ ケント 富岡 幸佑 トミオカ コウスケ 浅井 裕貴 アサイ ヒロキ | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | 19 - 山梨県アーチェリー協会 | 山本 瑠伊斗 ヤマモト ルイト 吉田 華貴 ヨシダ ハルキ 丸山 雄大 マルヤマ ユウダイ | 1479 | 13 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
山本 瑠伊斗 ヤマモト ルイト 吉田 華貴 ヨシダ ハルキ 丸山 雄大 マルヤマ ユウダイ | |||||||||||||||||||
リカーブ - 少年女子 [216 射終了時] | |||||||||||||||||||
合計2 | 10+X | X | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 14 - 神奈川県アーチェリー協会 | 木村 佳央 キムラ カオ 髙橋 梨杏 タカハシ リアン 谷本 夏子 タニモト ナツコ | 1594 | 20 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
木村 佳央 キムラ カオ 髙橋 梨杏 タカハシ リアン 谷本 夏子 タニモト ナツコ | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13 - 東京都アーチェリー協会 | 五関 晄子 ゴセキ アキコ 岸本 美咲 キシモト ミサキ 本間 花清 ホンマ カスミ | 1561 | 22 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
五関 晄子 ゴセキ アキコ 岸本 美咲 キシモト ミサキ 本間 花清 ホンマ カスミ | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | 12 - 千葉県アーチェリー協会 | 安藤 結衣 アンドウ ユイ 佐藤 春菜 サトウ ハルナ 中村 千畝 ナカムラ チウネ | 1415 | 14 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
安藤 結衣 アンドウ ユイ 佐藤 春菜 サトウ ハルナ 中村 千畝 ナカムラ チウネ | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | 10 - 群馬県アーチェリー協会 | 大島 麻椰 オオシマ マヤ 堀江 理奈 ホリエ リナ 関口 美輝 セキグチ ミキ | 1236 | 11 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
大島 麻椰 オオシマ マヤ 堀江 理奈 ホリエ リナ 関口 美輝 セキグチ ミキ | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | 11 - 埼玉県アーチェリー協会 | 三浦 朱生 ミウラ シュウ 中野 琴和 ナカノ コトワ 金田 侑咲希 カネタ ウサキ | 1224 | 10 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
三浦 朱生 ミウラ シュウ 中野 琴和 ナカノ コトワ 金田 侑咲希 カネタ ウサキ | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | 8 - 茨城県アーチェリー協会 | 土屋 絵梨 ツチヤ エリ 塙 伊織 ハナワ イオリ 森永 風生 モリナガ フウ | 1165 | 7 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
土屋 絵梨 ツチヤ エリ 塙 伊織 ハナワ イオリ 森永 風生 モリナガ フウ | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | 19 - 山梨県アーチェリー協会 | 桑原 七海 クワハラ ナナミ 若尾 真愛 ワカオ マナ 奥山 光莉 オクヤマ ヒカリ | 992 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
桑原 七海 クワハラ ナナミ 若尾 真愛 ワカオ マナ 奥山 光莉 オクヤマ ヒカリ |