3A | MORGAN Kathleen | 1982 - BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERS | Recurve Under 21 Women |
3B | TONKINSON Katie | 788 - AUDCO A | Recurve Under 21 Women |
4A | YULE Mirran | 1982 - BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERS | Recurve Under 21 Women |
4B | STEVENS Rebecca | 2738 - TOWCESTER ARCHERS | Recurve Under 21 Women |
5A | KESHAV Kavina | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Recurve Under 21 Women |
5B | RAWLINGS Lauren | 780 - BOWBROOK A | Recurve Under 21 Women |
6A | PERRETT Mollie | 431 - JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETY | Recurve Under 21 Women |
6B | ROADKNIGHT Katie | 692 - REDHILL A | Recurve Under 21 Women |
7A | EASTON Rhiannon | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | Recurve Under 21 Women |
7B | TITCHENER Niamh | 2688 - BRIDLINGTON BAY ARCHERS | Recurve Under 21 Women |
8A | OTTERSON Victoria | 173 - AYR AC | Recurve Under 21 Women |
8B | HEMPSALL Charlotte | 871 - ROCHDALE C OF A | Recurve Under 21 Women |
9A | YOUNG Sophie | 537 - SOUTH WANSDYKE AC | Recurve Under 21 Women |
9B | BARRETT-REES Jakob | 1373 - SWANSEA UNI | Recurve Under 21 Men |
10A | DANIELS Matthew | 692 - REDHILL A | Recurve Under 21 Men |
10B | CHEUNG Sum Hin Moses | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Recurve Under 21 Men |
11A | TAPP Harry | 1666 - ELY A | Recurve Under 21 Men |
11B | PIGGOTT Callum | 780 - BOWBROOK A | Recurve Under 21 Men |
12A | CROSBY Freddie | 431 - JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETY | Recurve Under 21 Men |
12B | CRAIG Aaron | 41 - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Recurve Under 21 Men |
13A | WHITMARSH Austin | 568 - CHELTENHAM A | Recurve Under 21 Men |
13B | WHEELER Luke | 1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Recurve Under 21 Men |
14A | WIGGIN Toby | 788 - AUDCO A | Recurve Under 21 Men |
14B | BOWMAN Daniel | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Recurve Under 21 Men |
15A | COSTANZA Marco | 570 - CLEVE A | Recurve Under 21 Men |
15B | LOCK Andrew | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | Recurve Under 21 Men |
16A | SPENCER-NICE Riley | 1246 - DEER PARK A | Recurve Under 21 Men |
16B | RADIGAN Cameron | 173 - AYR AC | Recurve Under 21 Men |
21A | LINDSLEY-FROST Isobel | 252 - ROYAL RICHMOND AC | Recurve Under 18 Women |
21B | ROBERTSON Meghan | 259 - GUILDFORD AC | Recurve Under 18 Women |
22A | ACKLAND-SNOW Hannah | 272 - OXFORD A | Recurve Under 18 Women |
22B | LINFIELD Holly | 259 - GUILDFORD AC | Recurve Under 18 Women |
23A | LINDSLEY-FROST Phoebe | 252 - ROYAL RICHMOND AC | Recurve Under 18 Women |
23B | FALLOUH Alia | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Recurve Under 18 Women |
24A | PINK Chloe | 272 - OXFORD A | Recurve Under 18 Women |
24B | BLYTHE Anna | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Recurve Under 18 Women |
25A | WARD Kristin | 173 - AYR AC | Recurve Under 18 Women |
25B | MANTRAVADI Siri Vennela | 464 - WEST ESSEX B | Recurve Under 18 Women |
26A | PATERSON Laura | 173 - AYR AC | Recurve Under 18 Women |
26B | CLAMPIN Ella | 464 - WEST ESSEX B | Recurve Under 18 Women |
27A | BELSHAW Emelia | 526 - B OF BURLEIGH | Recurve Under 18 Women |
27B | HUNT Emma | 809 - YORK A SOCIETY | Recurve Under 18 Women |
28A | CARRIE Lexie | 526 - B OF BURLEIGH | Recurve Under 18 Women |
28B | PALMER Heike | 692 - REDHILL A | Recurve Under 18 Women |
29A | ROBERTS Sophie | 2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERS | Recurve Under 18 Women |
29B | EDWARDS Rebecca | 430 - AC DELCO B | Recurve Under 18 Women |
30A | WELLS Hannah | 544 - BURNHAM C OF A | Recurve Under 18 Women |
30B | LATOS Nicole | 2374 - SIX TOWNS C OF A | Recurve Under 18 Women |
31A | KNOWLES Amber | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Recurve Under 18 Women |
31B | MUNDY-GILL Katie | 780 - BOWBROOK A | Recurve Under 18 Women |
32A | FOSTER Sienna | 1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Recurve Under 18 Women |
32B | ABDELFATTAH Marjan | 35 - CITY OF BELFAST AC | Recurve Under 18 Women |
33A | MACDONALD Eleanor | 2751 - LAUDERDALE ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Under 18 Women |
33B | BARKER Evie | 41 - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Recurve Under 18 Women |
34A | STEEPER Holly | 2685 - ARROWHAWKS | Recurve Under 18 Women |
34B | CROOK Harriet | 537 - SOUTH WANSDYKE AC | Recurve Under 18 Women |
35A | ROBERTS Samantha | 873 - NETHERMOSS A | Recurve Under 18 Women |
35B | MOORE Zoe | 174 - ANCIENT SOCIETY OF KILWINNING | Recurve Under 18 Women |
36A | VAN KLEEF-BOLTON Eva | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | Recurve Under 18 Women |
36B | COUTTS Lucy | 1565 - LARGS JUNIOR | Recurve Under 18 Women |
37A | BIRDSALL Harvey | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Recurve Under 18 Men |
37B | ABDELFATTAH Youseff | 35 - CITY OF BELFAST AC | Recurve Under 18 Men |
38A | SABER Yehia | 35 - CITY OF BELFAST AC | Recurve Under 18 Men |
38B | BIRDSALL Samuel | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Recurve Under 18 Men |
39A | MAY Matthew | 1952 - SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL A | Recurve Under 18 Men |
39B | LIVERSIDGE William | 374 - GREEN DRAGON B | Recurve Under 18 Men |
40A | BROMLEY Archie | 989 - A OF RAUNDS | Recurve Under 18 Men |
40B | BOYD Shay | 174 - ANCIENT SOCIETY OF KILWINNING | Recurve Under 18 Men |
41A | PACUT Artur | 118 - LINKS JUNIOR ARCHERS | Recurve Under 18 Men |
41B | MCKINNEY Ethan | 1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Recurve Under 18 Men |
42A | ADDISON William | 873 - NETHERMOSS A | Recurve Under 18 Men |
42B | TANG Midas | 366 - ABBEY B (HERTS) | Recurve Under 18 Men |
43A | JOYCE Darragh | 544 - BURNHAM C OF A | Recurve Under 18 Men |
43B | GULVIN Samuel | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | Recurve Under 18 Men |
44A | ALI Yusuf | 1772 - LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMY | Recurve Under 18 Men |
44B | BRUCKSHAW Ethan | 1570 - WORCESTER B | Recurve Under 18 Men |
45A | LOUGHRAN Matthew | 788 - AUDCO A | Recurve Under 18 Men |
45B | SHEHATA-MORGAN Alexander | 697 - EVESHAM AC | Recurve Under 18 Men |
46A | MORRILLO Rhys | 943 - NORTH CHESHIRE B | Recurve Under 18 Men |
46B | JORDAN Liam | 2688 - BRIDLINGTON BAY ARCHERS | Recurve Under 18 Men |
49A | SHUKLA Hari | 483 - BRAINTREE B | Recurve Under 14 Men |
49B | AMATA Carlos | 568 - CHELTENHAM A | Recurve Under 14 Men |
50A | BODKIN Lewis | 788 - AUDCO A | Recurve Under 14 Men |
50B | IBRAHIM Zac | 1035 - DERWENT B | Recurve Under 14 Men |
51A | KELLY Zack | 1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Recurve Under 14 Men |
52A | LYGOE Harriet | 1246 - DEER PARK A | Barebow Under 18 Women |
52B | PLOWMAN Isabel | 2393 - NEWNHAM AC | Barebow Under 18 Women |
53A | SUMMERS Emily | 1246 - DEER PARK A | Barebow Under 18 Women |
53B | FINNEGAN Evie | 853 - ASSHETON B | Barebow Under 18 Women |
54A | STANLEY-WRIGHT Kaci | 1011 - SOAR VALLEY A | Barebow Under 18 Women |
54B | WIGGIN Tom | 788 - AUDCO A | Barebow Under 18 Men |
56A | WATT Ross | 1565 - LARGS JUNIOR | Compound Under 21 Men |
56B | RADIGAN Keith | 1565 - LARGS JUNIOR | Compound Under 21 Men |
57A | HASLAM Lewis | 1035 - DERWENT B | Compound Under 21 Men |
57B | RIDDING Alfie | 2742 - LAKELAND ARCHERY CLUB (UK) | Compound Under 21 Men |
58A | MEADOWS Lucas | 788 - AUDCO A | Compound Under 18 Men |
59A | HOLLINGWORTH Jemima | 1246 - DEER PARK A | Compound Under 18 Women |
59B | MCGUANE Mia | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Compound Under 18 Women |
60A | BASSETT Louise | 1246 - DEER PARK A | Compound Under 18 Women |
60B | KENDAL Olivia | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Compound Under 18 Women |
61A | BECKINSALE-SMITH Harriet | 1246 - DEER PARK A | Compound Under 18 Women |
61B | WALKER Violet | 780 - BOWBROOK A | Compound Under 18 Women |
62A | RHODES Bethany | 814 - AIRE VALLEY A | Compound Under 18 Women |
62B | POLLITT Jessica | 928 - NESTON C OF A | Compound Under 18 Women |
63A | HASLAM Isabelle | 1035 - DERWENT B | Compound Under 18 Women |
63B | HERDSMAN Rowen | 1718 - WYKE A | Compound Under 18 Women |
64A | JONES Molly | 1654 - BLANDY JENKINS A | Compound Under 18 Women |
64B | COULAM Grace | 1003 - BOWMEN OF RUTLAND JUNIOR AC | Compound Under 18 Women |
65A | FIRTH Terri-Ann | 731 - MERIDEN AC | Compound Under 18 Women |
65B | SCOTT Chloe | 637 - B OF WADEBRIDGE | Compound Under 18 Women |
66A | FAULKNER Ryan | 1246 - DEER PARK A | Compound Under 18 Men |
66B | BOYD Cairn | 174 - ANCIENT SOCIETY OF KILWINNING | Compound Under 18 Men |