Tiroler Landesmeisterschaft / Meisterschaft WA-Outdoor 2022
Tiroler Landesmeisterschaft / Meisterschaft WA-Outdoor 2022
IHG Sektion Bogen (714)
Innsbrucker Hauptschützengesellschaft, Eggenwaldweg 60, 6020 Innsbruck, 23-24 Jul 2022
Tiroler Landesmeisterschaft / Meisterschaft WA-Outdoor 2022
Teilnehmerliste in alphabetischer Reihenfolge
AthletScheibeLandEreignisDurchgang
A
ADELSBERGER Gerald14D716 - BSV LAKOTALangbogen HerrenD.gang 1
B
BAUER Herbert5B729 - BSC RIETZCompound HerrenD.gang 1
BERGAUER Philipp1A714 - IHG SEKTION BOGENRecurveD.gang 1
BRANDSTETTER Hannah3A703 - BOGENSPORTVEREIN BRIXLEGG - NARecurve U18 weiblichD.gang 1
BRANDSTETTER Monja13B703 - BOGENSPORTVEREIN BRIXLEGG - NATraditional DamenD.gang 1
BRANDSTETTER Oliver3C703 - BOGENSPORTVEREIN BRIXLEGG - NARecurve U18 männlichD.gang 1
BRANTL Sophie9C710 - BSV IMSTCompound DamenD.gang 1
BRETTER Peter15A729 - BSC RIETZLangbogen HerrenD.gang 1
E
ENGENSTEINER Burkhard8C710 - BSV IMSTCompound HerrenD.gang 1
F
FERCHER Martin15D703 - BOGENSPORTVEREIN BRIXLEGG - NAW0 HerrenD.gang 1
FISCHER Roman11A703 - BOGENSPORTVEREIN BRIXLEGG - NATraditional HerrenD.gang 1
FRITZ Rudolf6C709 - BSC ZAMS TIROLCompound HerrenD.gang 1
G
GREMMEL Karoline14A703 - BOGENSPORTVEREIN BRIXLEGG - NARecurve U13 weiblichD.gang 1
GRITSCH Markus6A710 - BSV IMSTCompound HerrenD.gang 1
H
HANEL Herbert12D713 - HSV ABSAM BOGENSPORTTraditional HerrenD.gang 1
HASELSBERGER Johann14C716 - BSV LAKOTALangbogen HerrenD.gang 1
HÜNLICH Andreas7B705 - BSC JENBACHCompound HerrenD.gang 1
HÜNLICH Michaela9D705 - BSC JENBACHCompound DamenD.gang 1
J
JUEN Christian11C717 - SG SCHARNITZ SEKTION BOGENTraditional HerrenD.gang 1
JUEN Christine13A717 - SG SCHARNITZ SEKTION BOGENTraditional DamenD.gang 1
K
KLOTZ Gerhard11D713 - HSV ABSAM BOGENSPORTTraditional HerrenD.gang 1
KRANABETER Daniela8B733 - BOGENSPORTCLUB ACHENSEECompound DamenD.gang 1
KRANABETER Gerhard5C733 - BOGENSPORTCLUB ACHENSEECompound HerrenD.gang 1
KURZ Lukas1B706 - BSC SCHWAZ-VOMPRecurveD.gang 1
KURZ Markus2B706 - BSC SCHWAZ-VOMPRecurveD.gang 1
L
LADNER Martin4C709 - BSC ZAMS TIROLCompound HerrenD.gang 1
LECHNER Christina9B733 - BOGENSPORTCLUB ACHENSEECompound DamenD.gang 1
LECHNER Roland5D733 - BOGENSPORTCLUB ACHENSEECompound HerrenD.gang 1
LUKANCIC Ricarda8D706 - BSC SCHWAZ-VOMPCompound DamenD.gang 1
M
MEINSCHAD Hansjörg5A729 - BSC RIETZCompound HerrenD.gang 1
MELEIN Thilo11B703 - BOGENSPORTVEREIN BRIXLEGG - NATraditional HerrenD.gang 1
MOSER Eva13D703 - BOGENSPORTVEREIN BRIXLEGG - NATraditional DamenD.gang 1
MÜHLBACHER Roman10C703 - BOGENSPORTVEREIN BRIXLEGG - NATraditional HerrenD.gang 1
O
ORTNER Armin7A713 - HSV ABSAM BOGENSPORTCompound HerrenD.gang 1
P
PORSTENDORFER Fritz15C716 - BSV LAKOTALangbogen HerrenD.gang 1
PUPETSCHEK Manfred12B714 - IHG SEKTION BOGENTraditional HerrenD.gang 1
R
REINPRECHT Franz6D738 - BSC LIENZER DOLOMITENCompound HerrenD.gang 1
RENNER Manfred1C714 - IHG SEKTION BOGENRecurveD.gang 1
S
SACHER Jens14B714 - IHG SEKTION BOGENLangbogen HerrenD.gang 1
SAILER Steven7C739 - BSV MIEMINGER PLATEAUCompound HerrenD.gang 1
SCHLECHTER Hans Jürgen4A713 - HSV ABSAM BOGENSPORTCompound HerrenD.gang 1
SCHLECHTER Nora2C713 - HSV ABSAM BOGENSPORTRecurveD.gang 1
SCHNEIDER Mario10D703 - BOGENSPORTVEREIN BRIXLEGG - NARecurve U15 männlichD.gang 1
SCHRETTER Klaus12C713 - HSV ABSAM BOGENSPORTTraditional HerrenD.gang 1
SCHWEIGER Tamino10A706 - BSC SCHWAZ-VOMPRecurve U15 männlichD.gang 1
STIGGER Andreas6B710 - BSV IMSTCompound HerrenD.gang 1
T
TRIENDL Marco2A714 - IHG SEKTION BOGENRecurveD.gang 1
Ü
ÜBERBACHER Uschi13C738 - BSC LIENZER DOLOMITENTraditional DamenD.gang 1
V
VORAUER Helmut12A738 - BSC LIENZER DOLOMITENTraditional HerrenD.gang 1
W
WECHNER Philipp4B706 - BSC SCHWAZ-VOMPCompound HerrenD.gang 1
WECHNER Theodor10B706 - BSC SCHWAZ-VOMPRecurve U15 männlichD.gang 1
Z
ZANGERL Markus4D709 - BSC ZAMS TIROLCompound HerrenD.gang 1
ZAUNER Christian7D739 - BSV MIEMINGER PLATEAUCompound HerrenD.gang 1