ABDUL AZIZ | 3A | SYN - SYNERGY ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putra | Ses. 3 |
ABHIRAMA AHMAD RAJENDRA | 2B | TIMOT - TIMOTY ARCHERY COURSE | Recurve U19 Putra | Ses. 7 |
ABIGAIL NAQIYYA KHANSA | 14C | SJAC - SATRIA JAYA ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
ABIMANYU GIZA MAHARDIKHA | 9B | SMKN6 - SMKN 6 JAKARTA | Compound Umum Putra | Ses. 7 |
ACHMAD CHAPO | 11B | BCB - BAREBOW CHAPTER BEKASI | Barebow Umum 20m Putra | Ses. 5 |
ACHYA FAVIAN WIRATAMA | 24B | HUB - THE HUB ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SMP Putra | Ses. 3 |
ADITYA IQBAL PRATAMA | 9A | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 20m Putra | Ses. 5 |
ADITYA SINDUNG NUGROHO | 8B | PUSH - PUSHIDROSAL ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 50m Putra | Ses. 8 |
ADWA HAIDAR ISMAIL | 24B | SYAM - SYAM ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putra | Ses. 2 |
ADYATMA TSAQIB POERNOMO | 3B | MUFLIH - MUFLIH ARCHERY SCHOOL | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putra | Ses. 3 |
AFGAN MUHAMMAD A | 9A | FOCUS - FOCUS ARCHERY CENTER | Compound Umum Putra | Ses. 7 |
AGNIA FATIMAH NAILATUL RAHMAH | 7B | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve U19 Putri | Ses. 6 |
AHMAD IBRAHIM FATHURRAHMAN | 5A | RIBTH - RIBATH ARCHERY CENTER | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putra | Ses. 3 |
AHMAD MUHARAM JIDDAN WAHONO | 11B | SIGNIS - SIGNIS ARCHERY | Recurve U19 Putra | Ses. 6 |
AIDAH AFRAH MUTHMAINAH | 10C | PAT - PATRIOT ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
AIDAN EMIR TASLIM | 24B | PAT - PATRIOT ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putra | Ses. 1 |
AILSA RAYHANA | 3A | BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY | Recurve U19 Putri | Ses. 6 |
AISHA LITUHAYU MECCA | 4C | MUFLIH - MUFLIH ARCHERY SCHOOL | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putri | Ses. 1 |
AISYAH ESTI RAHAYU | 13A | CAKRA - CAKRAGBK ARCHERY ACADEMY | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
AISYAH KIMORA FASALLO | 7C | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putri | Ses. 1 |
AISYAH KIMORA FASALLO | 9A | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
AISYROFI RAHMAN TSABAAT SYAM | 11C | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve U19 Putra | Ses. 6 |
AKMAL ARRANSI ANDRIANTO | 23A | KP - KELUARGA PANAHAN | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putra | Ses. 1 |
AKRAM ZIYAD DANADYAKSA | 25C | DAC - DARUSSALAM ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putra | Ses. 1 |
ALAIKA KHADIJAH | 11B | GAMA - SDIT GEMA INSAN MANDIRI | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putri | Ses. 1 |
ALAIKA KHADIJAH | 16C | GAMA - SDIT GEMA INSAN MANDIRI | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
ALEXANDRIA SRIVENYA ERWINKA | 12B | SBA - SHINTA BIMA ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
ALFATH ALISYAHBANI | 20B | EDU - EDUCATION ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SMP Putra | Ses. 3 |
ALFIAN RIFQI FAUZI | 21B | PAT - PATRIOT ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SMP Putra | Ses. 3 |
ALI ABIZAR ALFATH | 24A | SYN - SYNERGY ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SMP Putra | Ses. 3 |
ALICIA MEIVINA | 4C | ARCHS - ARCHERIES CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
ALIKA SASCHA FAYRE RONNIE | 10C | SMACK - SMACK ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 20m Putri | Ses. 4 |
ALISYA DINATA | 5A | CAKRA - CAKRAGBK ARCHERY ACADEMY | Recurve U19 Putri | Ses. 6 |
ALIYYAH NABILA ARTANTI | 12A | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putri | Ses. 1 |
ALKATLA ROWINKA | 10A | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
ALMA AMANINA ALVITIANDRA | 7B | SYAM - SYAM ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putri | Ses. 1 |
ALMAIRA SYADZA WICAKSONO | 11A | KP - KELUARGA PANAHAN | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putri | Ses. 1 |
ALTAIR MUHAMMAD KEANU | 19A | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putra | Ses. 2 |
ALTHAFUNNISA SHEVANIA TRESNA A | 1A | ARCHS - ARCHERIES CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putri | Ses. 1 |
AMAR MA'RUF ABDULLAH | 24C | GETX - GET X ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putra | Ses. 2 |
AMMAR AMIRULLAH ZAIN | 2B | UAI - URBAN ARCHERY INDONESIA | Barebow Umum 20m Putra | Ses. 6 |
ANDARA NACHA CAHYANOVA | 3B | POWER - POWER ARCHERY | Recurve U19 Putri | Ses. 6 |
ANDI HARDIAN ZAIDAN AKHMAD | 23C | BPIBS - BINTANG PELAJAR ISLAMIC SCHOOL | Standard Nasional SMP Putra | Ses. 3 |
ANDRA DZAKWAN MUHAMMAD | 14B | QEIFA - QEIFA ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putra | Ses. 1 |
ANDROMEDHA ALULA RIFQI | 11C | SBA - SHINTA BIMA ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putri | Ses. 1 |
ANGELINA OZORA | 12B | GETX - GET X ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putri | Ses. 1 |
ANGGORO | 4C | KOMPAK - KOMPAK DJP | Barebow Umum 50m Putra | Ses. 8 |
ANINDYA APSARINI | 8C | HUB - THE HUB ARCHERY | Recurve U19 Putri | Ses. 6 |
ANINDYA CHAYRIYA NUGROHO | 4B | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve U19 Putri | Ses. 6 |
ANIQ SHEHYAR RAID | 22B | PAT - PATRIOT ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SMP Putra | Ses. 3 |
ANNISA ASSYABIYA SHEVANTI | 2C | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putri | Ses. 1 |
AQEELA FAYZA HARYOWULAN | 9A | KP - KELUARGA PANAHAN | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putri | Ses. 1 |
ARASH ADYUTA HASYIM | 2B | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putra | Ses. 3 |
ARASYA ZAHIRAH | 7A | KP - KELUARGA PANAHAN | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putri | Ses. 1 |
ARBIANSYAH ABDILLAH MUTTAQIN | 7C | FOCUS - FOCUS ARCHERY CENTER | Compound Umum Putra | Ses. 7 |
ARDAFA RIDHO ARASY | 4C | INDV - INDIVIDU | Recurve U19 Putra | Ses. 7 |
ARFA ZAYYAN AKIODZAKA | 18B | KPAW - KOMUNITAS PANAHAN ANAK WONOGIR | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putra | Ses. 2 |
ARGYASAKHA NARADIPA NUGROHO | 16B | QEIFA - QEIFA ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putra | Ses. 1 |
ARI KURNIAWAN | 1B | UAI - URBAN ARCHERY INDONESIA | Barebow Umum 20m Putra | Ses. 6 |
ARROYAN FIKRIANTA | 10A | PAT - PATRIOT ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve U19 Putra | Ses. 6 |
ASHRAF HARIS MUHAMMAD P | 8B | MUFLIH - MUFLIH ARCHERY SCHOOL | Barebow Umum 20m Putra | Ses. 5 |
ATHAILLAH MALIK ISKANDAR | 5A | BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY | Recurve U19 Putra | Ses. 7 |
ATHAMMAR SYUJA KHAIR | 18C | BPIBS - BINTANG PELAJAR ISLAMIC SCHOOL | Standard Nasional SMP Putra | Ses. 3 |
ATHANASIUS RAFAEL S.W | 19C | CMC - CIBUBUR MEMANAH CLUB | Standard Nasional SMP Putra | Ses. 3 |
ATHAYARASYA ANANDRIO | 8B | KP - KELUARGA PANAHAN | Barebow Umum 20m Putri | Ses. 4 |
ATMAJAYA NUR RAHMAN | 23B | KPAW - KOMUNITAS PANAHAN ANAK WONOGIR | Standard Nasional SMP Putra | Ses. 3 |
AURORA KHANZA KURNIAWAN | 4B | RIBTH - RIBATH ARCHERY CENTER | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putri | Ses. 1 |
AYAH DEDI | 10C | TIAC - TOLE ISKANDAR ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 50m Putra | Ses. 8 |
AYDAN SYAHMI IMADUDDIN | 15C | CRAC - CASTALIA RANCH & ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putra | Ses. 1 |
AYESHA CALLISTA EFFENDI | 13B | CRAC - CASTALIA RANCH & ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putri | Ses. 1 |
AYESHA DANISH | 9B | BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
AYODHYA REEVTA FIYANTO | 6C | CRAC - CASTALIA RANCH & ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
AYOE | 1A | SEGAR - SEGAR ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 20m Putri | Ses. 5 |
AZARINE DYANDRA ANDITA | 2A | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
AZKA TSABITA ZAHIDAH | 8C | SYAM - SYAM ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putri | Ses. 1 |
AZKIYA PUTRI OKTADIAVI | 7C | FATH - FATH ARCHERY JAKARTA | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
AZZAHRA CHANTIQA RAMADHANI | 8A | KP - KELUARGA PANAHAN | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putri | Ses. 1 |
AZZAHRA NAULI ZHILZIA | 15A | SHAFF - SHAFF ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
AZZAURA RANA NAULI A. | 6A | SHAFF - SHAFF ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putri | Ses. 1 |
FAIZAN ZAHI MUARIEF | 5B | HUB - THE HUB ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putra | Ses. 3 |
FALISHA HAFSA SADRYAN | 2B | BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
FARAH PUTRI UTAMI | 7B | DSR - DSR TAMAN MINI | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
FAREEZHA RAZHAEL ZHAFRAN | 21A | BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SMP Putra | Ses. 3 |
FARRA AZZAKIYA | 14A | TAUHID - TAUHID ARCHERY BOGOR | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
FARREL RADITYA MAHARDIKA | 1C | RIBTH - RIBATH ARCHERY CENTER | Recurve U19 Putra | Ses. 7 |
FARROS ADNAN | 4A | SYN - SYNERGY ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putra | Ses. 3 |
FASYA TUMBUAN | 10B | SIGNIS - SIGNIS ARCHERY | Barebow Umum 20m Putri | Ses. 4 |
FATHAN MAHARDHIKA SATRIYO | 15B | QEIFA - QEIFA ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putra | Ses. 1 |
FATHAR IHSAN SYAFIQ | 18A | SHAFF - SHAFF ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putra | Ses. 1 |
FATHIYA HASNA AZZAHRO | 9B | KPAW - KOMUNITAS PANAHAN ANAK WONOGIR | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putri | Ses. 1 |
FATIH MUKHTAR THORIQ | 4A | FAST - FAST PULOMAS | Recurve U19 Putra | Ses. 7 |
FATIMAH BAHIRAH QURRATA AYUNIN | 9C | KPAW - KOMUNITAS PANAHAN ANAK WONOGIR | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
FAUZIYAH | 2B | IHC - IHC ARCHERY | Barebow Umum 20m Putri | Ses. 4 |
FAWWAZ RAFA PRADIPTA | 3C | SBA - SHINTA BIMA ARCHERY | Recurve U19 Putra | Ses. 7 |
FAZILLA | 4A | ARCHS - ARCHERIES CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putri | Ses. 1 |
FERI | 6A | AHSAN - AHSAN ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 50m Putra | Ses. 8 |
FILDZAH ADIBAH LAUZIAH YUSUF | 1C | RIBTH - RIBATH ARCHERY CENTER | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
FIRZANA BRILLIANTI PUTRIADJI | 6A | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
FLORELLA IXORA FALSA | 9A | CAKRA - CAKRAGBK ARCHERY ACADEMY | Recurve U19 Putri | Ses. 6 |
FOURTHIN FATIMATUL IZZA | 11B | KP - KELUARGA PANAHAN | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
FREDA NAYLA KHALISA | 4A | SEGAR - SEGAR ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve U19 Putri | Ses. 6 |
FUJI FAHRIZKI TADEO | 10C | BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY | Barebow Umum 20m Putra | Ses. 5 |
HADYAN RIFQI AWIGYA | 20B | HUB - THE HUB ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putra | Ses. 1 |
HAECHAL RIZQON SUWANI | 5C | SMACK - SMACK ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve U19 Putra | Ses. 7 |
HAFIAH PUSPITAWATI | 9B | SEGAR - SEGAR ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 20m Putri | Ses. 4 |
HAIKAL ATHARIYA SUSANTO | 3A | SYN - SYNERGY ARCHERY | Recurve U19 Putra | Ses. 7 |
HAMIDIN HIDAYAT | 10B | HAWK - HAWK ARCHERY | Barebow Umum 20m Putra | Ses. 5 |
HAMIZAN AKMAL SUSANTO | 17B | SYN - SYNERGY ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putra | Ses. 1 |
HAMMAM BILAL MUFIID | 14A | MUFLIH - MUFLIH ARCHERY SCHOOL | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putra | Ses. 1 |
HAMMAM SATRIATAMA | 25C | HUB - THE HUB ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SMP Putra | Ses. 3 |
HAMZAH UMAR TSAAQIB | 1B | MUFLIH - MUFLIH ARCHERY SCHOOL | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putra | Ses. 3 |
HANA AFIFA | 13B | SBA - SHINTA BIMA ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
HANAFIAH | 3B | IHC - IHC ARCHERY | Barebow Umum 20m Putri | Ses. 4 |
HANAKO ALMIRA WIJAYA | 5A | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
HANY AISYAH LASAMA | 1B | RIBTH - RIBATH ARCHERY CENTER | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putri | Ses. 1 |
HAPPY LIBERTY | 1A | BSJN - BASAJAN | Barebow Umum 50m Putri | Ses. 8 |
HARI LAKSONO | 2A | DAC - DARUSSALAM ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 20m Putra | Ses. 5 |
HARI LAKSONO | 8A | DAC - DARUSSALAM ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Umum Putra | Ses. 7 |
HARUN | 5B | AHSAN - AHSAN ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 20m Putra | Ses. 5 |
HASBI | 11A | SAN - SAN ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 20m Putra | Ses. 5 |
HASNA NABILA KAYNA SIREGAR | 8C | HUB - THE HUB ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
HAURA PELANGI AINUN MAHYA | 8C | GTS - GTS ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
HENDRA | 5A | AHSAN - AHSAN ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 50m Putra | Ses. 8 |
HERU SUNARTO | 7A | AHSAN - AHSAN ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 50m Putra | Ses. 8 |
HIKMAH | 2B | SEGAR - SEGAR ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 50m Putri | Ses. 8 |
HILYANA SHAFA ADDHIYA | 15B | PAT - PATRIOT ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
HUDA | 4C | INDV - INDIVIDU | Barebow Umum 20m Putra | Ses. 5 |
HUDZAIFAH ABDUSSALAM | 7B | MAZ - MAZ ARCHERY | Compound Umum Putra | Ses. 7 |
HUDZAIFAH ABDUSSALAM | 11A | MAZ - MAZ ARCHERY | Barebow Umum 50m Putra | Ses. 8 |
HUMAYRA AMARYLLIS JUNIAR | 1A | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
KAISAH SALSABIILA HANIFAH SIGN | 16B | SIGNIS - SIGNIS ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
KALYANA MAHIRA PRABA NAWAWI | 3A | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
KAMILAH NUR FAIZAH | 13A | TAUHID - TAUHID ARCHERY BOGOR | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
KARANINA RAHAYU | 14A | SMACK - SMACK ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
KATRI PRATIWI | 7C | DAC - DARUSSALAM ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 20m Putri | Ses. 4 |
KAYSAN NAUFAL RABBANI | 1A | PAT - PATRIOT ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve U19 Putra | Ses. 7 |
KEENAN GEZA KENOBI | 24C | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putra | Ses. 1 |
KEIKO RAISSA LAVINA | 5B | KP - KELUARGA PANAHAN | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
KEIRA ALMEDA PUTRI ADRIYAN | 16C | DSRSK - SEKOLAH KARAKTER / DSR | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
KENZIE FADILLAH BUDI | 22B | GTS - GTS ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putra | Ses. 2 |
KEVIN YAHYA KURNIAWAN | 21C | ARCHS - ARCHERIES CLUB | Standard Nasional SMP Putra | Ses. 3 |
KEYKO AURA SYIFA | 13C | SEGAR - SEGAR ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
KEYLA ADELINE KURNIAWAN | 16B | ARCHS - ARCHERIES CLUB | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
KHADIJAH CARINA ARDHANARESWARI | 9A | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
KHAFID PURWANTO | 9C | MUFLIH - MUFLIH ARCHERY SCHOOL | Compound Umum Putra | Ses. 7 |
KHALIL SAEATOH | 25A | KP - KELUARGA PANAHAN | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putra | Ses. 1 |
KHANSA CETTA ABIDAH | 6B | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve U19 Putri | Ses. 6 |
KHANSA TAQIYYAZ ZAYYAN | 9B | PAT - PATRIOT ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve U19 Putri | Ses. 6 |
KINAYA FAIZAH ZIVARANI | 1B | BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
KIRANA PRATIWI BUDI | 5B | GTS - GTS ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putri | Ses. 1 |
KIRANA PUTRI HARJANTO | 6C | BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putri | Ses. 1 |
KUSITAWATI | 9A | DAC - DARUSSALAM ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 20m Putri | Ses. 4 |
KYRAN ZUHDI WIDHYADANA | 2A | PAT - PATRIOT ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve U19 Putra | Ses. 7 |
M ADITYA LUDVIK DIAS | 16A | MUFLIH - MUFLIH ARCHERY SCHOOL | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putra | Ses. 1 |
M ALDI | 2C | TACI - TACI ARCHERY | Barebow Umum 20m Putra | Ses. 5 |
M DANU NOFIANDI | 6A | DAC - DARUSSALAM ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 20m Putra | Ses. 5 |
M HATIF ALWAN | 5B | ASCI - ACTIVE SPORT CENTRE INDONESIA | Recurve U19 Putra | Ses. 7 |
M ILYAS THAHA | 7C | SEGAR - SEGAR ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 50m Putra | Ses. 8 |
M UMAR ATTALLAH | 17A | MUFLIH - MUFLIH ARCHERY SCHOOL | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putra | Ses. 1 |
M. AQIL NAUFAL AĹ FAKHRI PURWO | 23C | GTS - GTS ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putra | Ses. 1 |
M. FAIZ WIRAWAN | 4B | KP - KELUARGA PANAHAN | Barebow Umum 50m Putra | Ses. 8 |
M. KIAN AMANRANA | 1A | SYN - SYNERGY ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putra | Ses. 3 |
M. SYAN SYAHIDAN | 9C | MELATI - MELATI ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putra | Ses. 1 |
MAHAMERU AL ZARRAR YUSSUF | 22C | MAZ - MAZ ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putra | Ses. 2 |
MAHFUDZ | 11C | TIAC - TOLE ISKANDAR ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 50m Putra | Ses. 7 |
MAHIRA SHABRIYA MUMTAZ | 3B | BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
MALIIKA ALZENA JANNATI | 7B | BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
MARIZKA ZUHRA MAAHIRA NATHIN | 7A | CAKRA - CAKRAGBK ARCHERY ACADEMY | Recurve U19 Putri | Ses. 6 |
MAULA MUBARAK MAHRIZAL | 15A | MUFLIH - MUFLIH ARCHERY SCHOOL | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putra | Ses. 1 |
MAYSABILLA AZZAHRA | 9C | SAN - SAN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve U19 Putri | Ses. 6 |
MEGA AYU FITRIAN | 8C | RIBTH - RIBATH ARCHERY CENTER | Barebow Umum 20m Putri | Ses. 4 |
MIKAILA FATIHAH | 11C | ARCHS - ARCHERIES CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
MIRALDA INDRIATI | 4A | DAC - DARUSSALAM ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 20m Putri | Ses. 4 |
MIVAIRA ATHAYA RAKHEIVA | 6A | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
MUHAMMAD AIDIL HABIBULLAH Kamil | 21B | GTS - GTS ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putra | Ses. 2 |
MUHAMMAD AL-FATIH | 21B | HUB - THE HUB ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putra | Ses. 1 |
MUHAMMAD ALI IBRAHIM | 19B | SBA - SHINTA BIMA ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putra | Ses. 1 |
MUHAMMAD ARYASATYA | 20C | MUFLIH - MUFLIH ARCHERY SCHOOL | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putra | Ses. 1 |
MUHAMMAD AZKA ALFARISI | 24A | CRAC - CASTALIA RANCH & ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putra | Ses. 2 |
MUHAMMAD AZZAM ASADULLAH | 19C | MUFLIH - MUFLIH ARCHERY SCHOOL | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putra | Ses. 1 |
MUHAMMAD FATHAN AL GHIFARI | 22B | SYN - SYNERGY ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putra | Ses. 1 |
MUHAMMAD FATHAN GHYFARY | 22A | KP - KELUARGA PANAHAN | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putra | Ses. 1 |
MUHAMMAD FATIH AL BANNA | 23A | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putra | Ses. 2 |
MUHAMMAD HAMZAH | 21C | GRAHA - GRAHA ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putra | Ses. 2 |
MUHAMMAD HUSEN ALFARIZI | 20C | GRAHA - GRAHA ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putra | Ses. 2 |
MUHAMMAD JIDAN AL-FATIH | 2C | RIBTH - RIBATH ARCHERY CENTER | Recurve U19 Putra | Ses. 7 |
MUHAMMAD KHOIRUNNAFIS | 17C | TAUHID - TAUHID ARCHERY BOGOR | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putra | Ses. 1 |
MUHAMMAD LADIN EL BAZ | 2A | SYN - SYNERGY ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putra | Ses. 3 |
MUHAMMAD NABIL ALZAKY | 3B | TIMOT - TIMOTY ARCHERY COURSE | Recurve U19 Putra | Ses. 7 |
MUHAMMAD RAFFA ALFARIZQI Aripin | 22C | TAUHID - TAUHID ARCHERY BOGOR | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putra | Ses. 1 |
MUHAMMAD RAFIE RACHMAN | 22A | BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SMP Putra | Ses. 3 |
MUHAMMAD RAYYAN HAKIM | 20A | KP - KELUARGA PANAHAN | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putra | Ses. 1 |
MUHAMMAD SAKHI ATHAILLAH | 18A | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putra | Ses. 2 |
MUHAMMAD YASSARRAFIF ANANDRIO | 7A | KP - KELUARGA PANAHAN | Barebow Umum 20m Putra | Ses. 5 |
MUHAMMAD ZADA ATHARIZZ RAMADHA | 21A | KP - KELUARGA PANAHAN | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putra | Ses. 1 |
MUHAMMAD ZAKI ABDULLOH | 2C | IHC - IHC ARCHERY | Barebow Umum 20m Putra | Ses. 6 |
MUTIARA AISYAH | 12A | CAKRA - CAKRAGBK ARCHERY ACADEMY | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
MUTIARA KINANTI | 6C | HUB - THE HUB ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
MUTIARA KINANTI | 17A | HUB - THE HUB ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
MYLO DANURDARA ASMORO | 10A | KP - KELUARGA PANAHAN | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putri | Ses. 1 |
NABILA ADIVA SURYA | 9C | PAT - PATRIOT ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
NADIA ZAHRAA | 10A | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
NADZIRAH ARIFATI ZAHRA | 5C | ARCHS - ARCHERIES CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
NAFLA PUTRI ATISA | 11A | CAKRA - CAKRAGBK ARCHERY ACADEMY | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
NAGITA ALTHAFUNNIZAR GAYATRI | 6B | BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
NAIFAH AZKANISA BRAINA | 8B | BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
NAIL SIRHAN ZUHDI | 4C | TAUHID - TAUHID ARCHERY BOGOR | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putra | Ses. 3 |
NARARYA KHANSA AYUNDHIA | 14C | INDV - INDIVIDU | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
NARAYA AVA PURNOMO | 6C | FOCUS - FOCUS ARCHERY CENTER | Compound Umum Putri | Ses. 7 |
NATASYA AISYAH PUTRI | 1B | TAUHID - TAUHID ARCHERY BOGOR | Barebow Umum 20m Putri | Ses. 5 |
NAURAH MEYSUN | 12C | GTS - GTS ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
NAYLA MEISYAH AZZAHRA | 8B | STAR - STAR ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve U19 Putri | Ses. 6 |
NAZEEHAH ALISYA KURNIAWAN | 2C | RIBTH - RIBATH ARCHERY CENTER | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
NAZHIVA QONITA | 8B | CMC - CIBUBUR MEMANAH CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
NICOLE CAREENA REEVES | 15A | DAC - DARUSSALAM ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
NIDA SYAKIRA HUSNA | 12A | KPAW - KOMUNITAS PANAHAN ANAK WONOGIR | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
NILA FITRIANTHY | 3C | DAC - DARUSSALAM ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 50m Putri | Ses. 8 |
NOERSYAMSI | 4A | DAC - DARUSSALAM ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 20m Putra | Ses. 5 |
NUR ROHMAWATI | 1B | MUFLIH - MUFLIH ARCHERY SCHOOL | Barebow Umum 20m Putri | Ses. 4 |
NURANI RAHMI A | 5A | DAC - DARUSSALAM ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 20m Putri | Ses. 4 |
NURANI RAHMI A | 6A | DAC - DARUSSALAM ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Umum Putri | Ses. 7 |
NURUL IZZA | 11B | SIGNIS - SIGNIS ARCHERY | Barebow Umum 20m Putri | Ses. 4 |
RAFASYA ANUGERAH RAMADHAN | 24C | ARCHS - ARCHERIES CLUB | Standard Nasional SMP Putra | Ses. 3 |
RAFI ADIYATMA | 19B | TAUHID - TAUHID ARCHERY BOGOR | Standard Nasional SMP Putra | Ses. 3 |
RAIHANKA HAIDAR PUTRANTA | 4B | SAN - SAN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve U19 Putra | Ses. 7 |
RAISA ALMIRA ZULIADI | 2B | RIBTH - RIBATH ARCHERY CENTER | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putri | Ses. 1 |
RAISYA NURUL AINI | 10C | MUFLIH - MUFLIH ARCHERY SCHOOL | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putri | Ses. 1 |
RAMADHI WIJAYA | 10B | FOCUS - FOCUS ARCHERY CENTER | Compound Umum Putra | Ses. 7 |
RANIA RASYIDA QURANIQUE | 4C | RIBTH - RIBATH ARCHERY CENTER | Recurve U19 Putri | Ses. 6 |
RASYA UMAR ABDUL HAFIDZ | 25A | SYN - SYNERGY ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SMP Putra | Ses. 3 |
RATU AIRANA RHEA MALAYEKA | 7A | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
RATU AZZANIA ELFARAH | 12C | KP - KELUARGA PANAHAN | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putri | Ses. 1 |
RAYA ANTARIKSA SETYO Negoro Dwi Mifto | 6B | THI - THI ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putri | Ses. 1 |
REIKO SOHAR | 5A | HUB - THE HUB ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putri | Ses. 1 |
REINER PANDUKO MALANO | 1B | SIGNIS - SIGNIS ARCHERY | Recurve U19 Putra | Ses. 7 |
RENATA ZEIN APRISA | 13C | KP - KELUARGA PANAHAN | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putri | Ses. 1 |
RENO | 4B | AHSAN - AHSAN ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 20m Putra | Ses. 5 |
RIFAYA AZKANIA AZURA | 14B | SBA - SHINTA BIMA ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
RIFQI NAFIL AHADIAN | 21A | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putra | Ses. 2 |
RIGA | 9A | PERAC - PERTAMINA ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 50m Putra | Ses. 8 |
RIO SARYONO | 9C | TAC - TELAGA ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 50m Putra | Ses. 8 |
RIZKA AZKADINA RAHMA | 5C | BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putri | Ses. 1 |
ROCHMANUR ALIFIAN YUDHISTIRO | 7A | TRIB - TRIBUANA ARCHERY | Compound Umum Putra | Ses. 7 |
ROCHMATIKA PUTRI FAJRIYAH | 17C | TRIB - TRIBUANA ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
RONNA HUZEIN | 5B | KP - KELUARGA PANAHAN | Barebow Umum 50m Putra | Ses. 8 |
ROULINE CARISSA ALOYDIA PURWON | 13C | GTS - GTS ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
RUDI HARTONO | 3C | TACI - TACI ARCHERY | Barebow Umum 20m Putra | Ses. 5 |
RUDI RH | 3A | DAC - DARUSSALAM ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 20m Putra | Ses. 5 |
RUMAISHA AZZAHRA | 3C | RIBTH - RIBATH ARCHERY CENTER | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
RYAN PUTERA HERLAMBANG | 19B | KPAW - KOMUNITAS PANAHAN ANAK WONOGIR | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putra | Ses. 2 |
SAAHIRAH THORIK THALIB | 10B | KP - KELUARGA PANAHAN | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
SABRINA | 6B | PRO - PRO ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Umum Putri | Ses. 7 |
SAFIRA NURSHABRINA | 12B | TAUHID - TAUHID ARCHERY BOGOR | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
SAFIRA PUTRI AZZAHRA | 17A | RAC - RAWALUMBU ARCHERY CENTER | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
SALSABEELLA HARAHAP | 7C | TIMOT - TIMOTY ARCHERY COURSE | Recurve U19 Putri | Ses. 6 |
SALSABILA HASNA HAFIZAH | 1C | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putri | Ses. 1 |
SALSABILA PUTRI ANGGANA | 15B | SYN - SYNERGY ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
SATRIO LANGIT SETYONEGORO DWI | 20C | THI - THI ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SMP Putra | Ses. 3 |
SAYYID AMAR MUFIID | 21C | MUFLIH - MUFLIH ARCHERY SCHOOL | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 2 Putra | Ses. 1 |
SEKAR AISYAH | 6C | SYN - SYNERGY ARCHERY | Recurve U19 Putri | Ses. 6 |
SHAELYNN ATHARIZZ SUBQI | 17C | SYN - SYNERGY ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SD Prestasi Putri | Ses. 2 |
SHAFIYYAH | 3A | ARCHS - ARCHERIES CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putri | Ses. 1 |
SHAKILA FAYYAZA ILMAN | 10B | BFA - BLUE FEATHER ARCHERY | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
SHARLIZ RAYYA | 3B | RIBTH - RIBATH ARCHERY CENTER | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putri | Ses. 1 |
SHAYLANISSA ANANDA MENTARI | 8A | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |
SHINDU PURWANTO | 11B | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 50m Putra | Ses. 7 |
SITI NURHALISA BASYIR | 3C | MUFLIH - MUFLIH ARCHERY SCHOOL | Barebow Umum 20m Putri | Ses. 4 |
SON BRAM | 5C | KOMPAK - KOMPAK DJP | Barebow Umum 50m Putra | Ses. 8 |
SORAYA NUR FIKRIANI | 11C | SMACK - SMACK ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 20m Putri | Ses. 4 |
SULAIMAN | 18B | ARCHS - ARCHERIES CLUB | Standard Nasional SD Pemula 1 Putra | Ses. 1 |
SUPRAPTO | 2A | BAI - BEPEKA ARCHERY INDONESIA | Barebow Umum 20m Putra | Ses. 6 |
SUSAN | 2A | BSJN - BASAJAN | Barebow Umum 50m Putri | Ses. 8 |
SUTAN MAJUNJUANG ALAM | 8A | AHSAN - AHSAN ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 50m Putra | Ses. 8 |
SYAFA KAYLA AZZAHRAH | 1C | SMACK - SMACK ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 20m Putri | Ses. 5 |
SYAMS AL KAUTSAR SIREGAR | 25B | TAUHID - TAUHID ARCHERY BOGOR | Standard Nasional SMP Putra | Ses. 3 |
SYAMSURIADI | 10A | DAD - DAD ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Umum 20m Putra | Ses. 5 |
SYANIA | 17B | TAUHID - TAUHID ARCHERY BOGOR | Standard Nasional SMP Putri | Ses. 3 |