Deltagarlista sorterad på land/förening | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Tavla | Klass | Omgång | |||
2797 - LINDOME BK | ||||||
AXEFLOD Mats | 1A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
AXELSSON Marcus | 3B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
JANTOL David | 5A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
DÄLDBORG Christian | 8A | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | ||||||
FRANK Peter | 5B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | ||||||
ZETTERGREN Roger | 4A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7829 - BS GOTHIA | ||||||
BERGRAHM Jens | 5C | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
IDÉHN Bengt | 1C | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
JACOBSEN Einar | 10D | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
IDÉHN Inga Lill | 3C | Barebow Master 50 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7833 - KUNGÄLVS BSK | ||||||
SÄNDARE SVENSSON Samuel | 11C | Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
DYMÉN Loke | 11D | Barebow Knatte 10 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
FORESTI Nicklas Niranjan Singh | 2D | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ANDERSSON Erika | 6C | Barebow Senior 21 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | ||||||
HELLSTRÖM Tobias | 8B | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7878 - HUSKVARNA BK | ||||||
LINDEBERG Tony | 2B | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ROSENDAHL Andreas | 7B | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7908 - BSK STURARNA | ||||||
ANDERLE Mikael | 2A | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
CEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi | 6B | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7913 - BK FJÄDERN | ||||||
SVENSSON Åke | 7D | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7926 - ALINGSÅS BK | ||||||
DANIELSSON Kent | 1D | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
SJÖBERG Gert | 5D | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
SANDBERG Tobias | 6A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
SJÖBERG Kaj | 4B | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
KARLSSON Håkan | 3A | Recurve Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7928 - BORÅS BS | ||||||
IDERBRANT Martin | 10B | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ROODT Wayne | 7A | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
BERGQVIST Magnus | 2C | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
TERNING Lena | 4C | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | ||||||
BYLUND Alexander | 9B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ARVIDSSON Henry | 3D | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
POULSEN Peter | 9C | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7934 - SKÖVDE BSK | ||||||
GUSTAFSSON Ola | 4D | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
WALLGREN Claes | 7C | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7935 - TIBRO BS | ||||||
PETERSSON Håkan | 11B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ELF Morgan | 11A | Recurve Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
FRICK Camilla | 9D | Barebow Master 50 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | ||||||
ARVEHELL Berryl | 9A | Recurve Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ARVEHELL Harriet | 6D | Barebow Master 50 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB | ||||||
APELKVIST Ola | 10C | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
LARSON ÅHLSTRÖM Patrik | 8D | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | ||||||
HÄGGLUND Albin | 10A | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
KÄCK Caroline | 8C | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 |