72è CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA D'AIRE LLIURE 2022
72è CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA D'AIRE LLIURE 2022
CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC (CAM)
Castell de Montjuïc, Barcelona, 23-24 Jul 2022
72è CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA D'AIRE LLIURE 2022
Llistat de Participants ordenats per Diana
DianaArquerNom de l'Associació/ClubEsdeveniment
Torn 1
1ALÓPEZ LOZANO MarçalCTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESESNu Benjamí Home
1BICKE MARTÍNEZ EmmaCTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESESNu Benjamí Dona
1CBADIA VILLANUEVA GerardCTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESESNu Benjamí Home
2ALOPEZ LOZANO MonicaCTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESESNu Aleví Dona
2BDEL ROSAL GELONCH ManelCTASA - C. T. A. SANT ANDREU BARCATradicional Infantil Home
2CRUIZ LORENTE MarioCTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESESNu Aleví Home
3AARQUÉS CÁCERES ArnauCACV - ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLESTradicional Infantil Home
3CICKE MARTÍNEZ AlexCTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESESNu Aleví Home
4ASANCHEZ ABAD AdrianCACV - ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLESTradicional Sub 21 Home
4BLORENZO BARRIENDOS EdgarCTASA - C. T. A. SANT ANDREU BARCATradicional Sénior Home
4CCARCAMO CANUTO CarlosCTAR - CLUB TIRO CON ARCO RUBÍTradicional Sénior Home
4DQUEROL GUARDIOLA JuanjoCTASA - C. T. A. SANT ANDREU BARCATradicional Sénior Home
5AGALÁN MANTRANA MiguelCAM - ARC MONTJUICTradicional Sénior Home
5BCOMPTE ANDRÉS PauCACV - ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLESTradicional Sénior Home
5CPÉREZ DE TUDELA BERNAL Pedro JoséCAM - ARC MONTJUICTradicional Sénior Home
6APÉREZ RIBAS Francisco JavierCAM - ARC MONTJUICTradicional Sénior Home
6BSANCHEZ MIRABAL Juan CarlosCACV - ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLESTradicional Sénior Home
6CAZUAGA MERIDA RafaelCAM - ARC MONTJUICTradicional Sénior Home
7AMONFORT FERNÁNDEZ MiriamCAM - ARC MONTJUICTradicional Sénior Dona
7BABAD HERAS AliciaCACV - ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLESTradicional Sénior Dona
7CGÜELL SarahCAM - ARC MONTJUICTradicional Sénior Dona
8AGLAHN RALL ErichCAM - ARC MONTJUICTradicional Plus 50 Home
8BMARTÍ SIMÓ Victor ManuelACC - ARQUERS CASTELLDEFELSTradicional Plus 50 Home
8CGARCIA SERRANO RamonCAM - ARC MONTJUICTradicional Plus 50 Home
8DBARQUERO MARTINEZ AlbertCTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESESTradicional Plus 50 Home
9ASANCHEZ TORRES Felix AntonioCTACM - CLUB TIR ARC CALDES DE MONTBUITradicional Plus 50 Home
9BRUIZ PEREZ Jose LuisCACAT - CLUB D'ARQUERS CATALUNYATradicional Plus 50 Home
9CBAÑOS JIMENEZ PEDRO J.CTTA - CLUB TAU DE TIR AMB ARCTradicional Plus 50 Home
9DVALLE ARIES AntonioCATER - CLUB D'ARQUERS TERRASSATradicional Plus 50 Home
10ALOPEZ SERRA IrinaCTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESESNu Infantil Dona
10BFERNANDEZ ILL LauraCTASA - C. T. A. SANT ANDREU BARCANu Infantil Dona
10CRODRIGUEZ CAMACHO Victor DavidCTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESESNu Infantil Home
11AMAJO ORTUÑO NoaCTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESESNu Sub 21 Dona
11BSIERRA JIMENEZ FranciscoCTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESESNu Sénior Home
11CRODRIGUEZ MONTORO Manuel RafaelCTAA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC L'ARBOÇNu Sénior Home
11DPRIANTE VIDAL AdolfCASCV - CLUB ARQUERS SANT CUGAT DEL VANu Sénior Home
12ARODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ LuisCTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESESNu Sénior Home
12BPLA AYMERICH JosepCAM - ARC MONTJUICNu Sénior Home
12CARRASTIA COVELLA ArielCCTA - CLUB CATALA DE TIR AMB ARCNu Sénior Home
12DCABELLO VIDAL Manuel AlejandroCTAR - CLUB TIRO CON ARCO RUBÍNu Sénior Home
13ASABATES TORRES CarlesCTAR - CLUB TIRO CON ARCO RUBÍNu Sénior Home
13BVIQUE ROMERO José CarlosCTASA - C. T. A. SANT ANDREU BARCANu Sénior Home
13CRAMOS VILLACRECES EduardoCTASA - C. T. A. SANT ANDREU BARCANu Plus 50 Home
13DPEÑA COSTA CarlesACC - ARQUERS CASTELLDEFELSNu Plus 50 Home
14AGARCIA ROMERO FranciscoCAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYANu Plus 50 Home
14BFARRAN VILLANUEVA JorgeCTAA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC L'ARBOÇNu Plus 50 Home
14CMADI ALSINA JordiASCEL - ARC SANT CELONINu Plus 50 Home
15ACANUT GALLART JoanCTAP - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC PARDINYESNu Plus 50 Home
15BVERDEJO FERNANDEZ Francisco JCTACM - CLUB TIR ARC CALDES DE MONTBUINu Plus 50 Home
15CRUEDA OLIVER AmadorCTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESESNu Plus 50 Home
Torn 2
1AGONZALEZ HERNANDEZ PabloCTALL - CLUB TIR AMB ARC LLEIDARecorbat Esquirol Home
1BBEGUE ABADIAS MarAECP - ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA CULTURALRecorbat Esquirol Dona
1CGALÁN IGNACIO GaelCAM - ARC MONTJUICRecorbat Esquirol Home
2AAMIGO GUTIERREZ LuciaCEAB - ESCOLA ARQUERS DE BARCELONARecorbat Benjamí Dona
2BMARTINEZ LUQUE JavierCTAP - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC PARDINYESRecorbat Benjamí Home
2CMORETON GUIRAO GloriaCTASA - C. T. A. SANT ANDREU BARCARecorbat Benjamí Dona
3ACARRETERO CARACENA VicençCTAA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC L'ARBOÇLong Bow Infantil Home
4APEREZ DE TUDELA ALBALAT LaiaCAM - ARC MONTJUICRecorbat Aleví Dona
4BDE ARRIBA MANZANO AlmaCTTA - CLUB TAU DE TIR AMB ARCRecorbat Aleví Dona
4CGEORGIEV KRASTEV IvanCEAB - ESCOLA ARQUERS DE BARCELONARecorbat Aleví Home
4DGONZÁLEZ HERNANDEZ DanielCTALL - CLUB TIR AMB ARC LLEIDARecorbat Aleví Home
5AAIXA MARTÍNEZ NicolásCAM - ARC MONTJUICRecorbat Aleví Home
5BVIÑALS MÁRQUEZ PauCTAP - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC PARDINYESRecorbat Aleví Home
5CDOMINGO GONZALEZ GuiuCEAB - ESCOLA ARQUERS DE BARCELONARecorbat Aleví Home
6AGARCÍA CALLEJÓN UnaiCAAC - TIR AMB ARC CONSTANTÍCompost Aleví Home
6CSERRA TRENCANSKA MartíCACAM - CLUB ARQUERS CAMBRILSCompost Aleví Home
7ADOMENECH TORROBA SílviaCAM - ARC MONTJUICRecorbat Infantil Dona
7BSOLA GUIRFANOVA AlexandraCACAM - CLUB ARQUERS CAMBRILSRecorbat Infantil Dona
7CCASTILLO MOLINA AinaraCAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYARecorbat Infantil Dona
7DGARCIA BALMASEDA ClaudiaTAO - TIR ARC OLESARecorbat Infantil Dona
8BFERNÁNDEZ VERGÉS TomàsCAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYARecorbat Infantil Home
8CPÉREZ DE TUDELA ALBALAT MariaCAM - ARC MONTJUICRecorbat Infantil Dona
8DGONZALEZ ALMEDROS AlvaroCEAB - ESCOLA ARQUERS DE BARCELONARecorbat Infantil Home
9ABORRULL SOLANES ArnauCACAM - CLUB ARQUERS CAMBRILSRecorbat Infantil Home
9BGALÁN IGNACIO MiguelCAM - ARC MONTJUICRecorbat Infantil Home
9CROSELL NICOLAU PepCTAP - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC PARDINYESRecorbat Infantil Home
10AGARCIA CAMPOS IzaskunCACV - ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLESRecorbat Sub 18 Dona
10BCARBÓ LÓPEZ CloeCAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYARecorbat Sub 18 Dona
10CGARCÍA CALLEJÓN LeireCAAC - TIR AMB ARC CONSTANTÍRecorbat Sub 18 Dona
10DALSINA MOLINS BertaCTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESESRecorbat Sub 18 Dona
11AFERNANDEZ ROSELL LaiaCAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYARecorbat Sub 18 Dona
11BMOLI ASTUDILLO YanayCACAM - CLUB ARQUERS CAMBRILSRecorbat Sub 18 Dona
11CSERRA GONZÀLEZ EmmaCTALL - CLUB TIR AMB ARC LLEIDARecorbat Sub 18 Dona
11DJACOBS GALLINAT Julia LidiaCACAM - CLUB ARQUERS CAMBRILSRecorbat Sub 18 Dona
12ACARNICERO HUERTA DenisCTAA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC L'ARBOÇRecorbat Sub 18 Home
12BSERRA TRENCANSKA IanCACAM - CLUB ARQUERS CAMBRILSRecorbat Sub 18 Home
12CSAFONT CATENA GerardCTALL - CLUB TIR AMB ARC LLEIDARecorbat Sub 18 Home
12DGALLARDO FONOYET ArnauCTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESESRecorbat Sub 18 Home
13AVENTURA LLOPART JoelCAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYARecorbat Sub 18 Home
13BSALVADO MORENO OriolCAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYARecorbat Sub 18 Home
13CMANERO BRICIO LuisCEAB - ESCOLA ARQUERS DE BARCELONARecorbat Sub 18 Home
14ABARREDA COMAS PauCAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYARecorbat Sub 18 Home
14BJOVE RUE RogerCTAP - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC PARDINYESRecorbat Sub 18 Home
14CMANERO BRICIO MatiasCEAB - ESCOLA ARQUERS DE BARCELONARecorbat Sub 18 Home
Torn 3
1AMARTINEZ OCHOA RosaCTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESESLong Bow Sénior Dona
1BDELGADO FALCÓN María JoséCACV - ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLESLong Bow Sénior Dona
1CPLA CASELLAS AdriaCAM - ARC MONTJUICLong Bow Sénior Home
1DSIERRA MARTINEZ AlexCTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESESLong Bow Sénior Home
2ACANDEAL BANÚS JosepCTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESESLong Bow Sénior Home
2BBEGUÉ ARBONES JordiAECP - ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA CULTURALLong Bow Plus 50 Home
2CRARIS CRESPO ManuelCAM - ARC MONTJUICLong Bow Sénior Home
2DFLORES DELGADO EnriqueCTAR - CLUB TIRO CON ARCO RUBÍLong Bow Sénior Home
3AMORERA RIERA JosepCTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESESLong Bow Plus 50 Home
3BZAZO GOMEZ JuliánCAD - CLUB D'ARQUERS DE DOSRIUSLong Bow Sénior Home
3CSANTAMARIA PEÑALTA IreneCTAP - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC PARDINYESLong Bow Sénior Dona
3DPEREZ MESAS JoseAECP - ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA CULTURALLong Bow Plus 50 Home
4APLA BORT EricCAM - ARC MONTJUICCompost Sénior Home
4BPÉREZ PÉREZ JoseCTAR - CLUB TIRO CON ARCO RUBÍCompost Sénior Home
4CLOPEZ PADILLA SantiagoCAM - ARC MONTJUICCompost Sénior Home
4DRICART ROIG JordiCTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESESCompost Sénior Home
5AAIXA TORRES FernandoCAM - ARC MONTJUICCompost Sénior Home
5BCASTELLVÍ CARRANZA RoserCTALL - CLUB TIR AMB ARC LLEIDACompost Sub 21 Dona
5CPEREZ FONT MarcCAM - ARC MONTJUICCompost Sénior Home
5DCLARET FERNANDEZ JosepCTACM - CLUB TIR ARC CALDES DE MONTBUICompost Sénior Home
6ANAVARRO ORTIZ VicenteCAD - CLUB D'ARQUERS DE DOSRIUSCompost Plus 50 Home
6BCUELLO PEREZ SantiagoCATER - CLUB D'ARQUERS TERRASSACompost Plus 50 Home
6CPRIETO MARTIN SantiagoCAM - ARC MONTJUICCompost Plus 50 Home
7AMARTÍ ESTAPE CarlesCAM - ARC MONTJUICCompost Plus 50 Home
7BSOTERAS ROIG AntonioCTAU - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC URGELLCompost Plus 50 Home
7CMUÑOZ TREJO Jose ManuelCAM - ARC MONTJUICCompost Plus 50 Home
7DPUJADAS MORENO AntonioATALC - ASSOC. DE TIR AMB ARC LA CONXOCompost Plus 50 Home
8ABLANCH SOROLLA JosepCTAVG - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC VILANOVA ICompost Plus 50 Home
8BCASTILLO TORRES FrançescTAO - TIR ARC OLESACompost Plus 50 Home
8CPRAT MARTINEZ MiguelCTAVG - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC VILANOVA ICompost Plus 50 Home
8DMARTÍNEZ PERAL Juan RamónCACV - ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLESCompost Plus 50 Home
9APEREZ MAS DanielCATER - CLUB D'ARQUERS TERRASSARecorbat Plus 50 Home
9BVALENTIN FERNANDEZ MATHIEU MarcoCACV - ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLESRecorbat Plus 50 Home
9CBRAVO NAVAS JosepCTAP - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC PARDINYESRecorbat Plus 50 Home
9DAZUAGA MERIDA RafaelCAM - ARC MONTJUICRecorbat Plus 50 Home
10ARUEDA CASTRO JorgeCATER - CLUB D'ARQUERS TERRASSARecorbat Plus 50 Home
10BHERNÁNDEZ HIGUERA ManuelACC - ARQUERS CASTELLDEFELSRecorbat Plus 50 Home
10CCURIEL LABRADOR LuisCTTA - CLUB TAU DE TIR AMB ARCRecorbat Plus 50 Home
10DSANTANO ALONSO JoaquinACC - ARQUERS CASTELLDEFELSRecorbat Plus 50 Home
11AARNAL SELGA JoanCTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESESRecorbat Sub 21 Home
11BSOTO MONSALVE Luis CarlosCTAVG - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC VILANOVA IRecorbat Sub 21 Home
11CVIÑAS SERRAT PolCAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYARecorbat Sub 21 Home
11DPLA MANJAVACAS AinaTAO - TIR ARC OLESARecorbat Sub 21 Dona
12ABARBERÀ LÓPEZ NúriaCAAC - TIR AMB ARC CONSTANTÍRecorbat Sub 21 Dona
12BDOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ AidaCTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESESRecorbat Sub 21 Dona
12CPI ROIG MarCAM - ARC MONTJUICRecorbat Sub 21 Dona
12DSUAREZ GARROTE LauraCTTA - CLUB TAU DE TIR AMB ARCRecorbat Sénior Dona
13AARRIETA SAYALERO AlbaCAM - ARC MONTJUICRecorbat Sénior Dona
13BNOGUEIRA NOGUEIRA VioletaACC - ARQUERS CASTELLDEFELSRecorbat Sénior Dona
13CPUJOL SENDRA MontserratCAOLI - CLUB ARQUERS OLIVELLARecorbat Sénior Dona
13DMANZANERA ESTÉVEZ CristinaCAM - ARC MONTJUICRecorbat Sénior Dona
14ATAJES GARCIA MagdalenaCAM - ARC MONTJUICRecorbat Sénior Dona
14BALVAREZ BANDALA Maria FernandaCTALL - CLUB TIR AMB ARC LLEIDARecorbat Sénior Dona
14CPEÑA CERVELLO ArnauCAM - ARC MONTJUICRecorbat Sénior Home
14DMOTIS ALÓS AlbertCTAP - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC PARDINYESRecorbat Sénior Home
15AMUÑOZ CAMPOS EricCAM - ARC MONTJUICRecorbat Sénior Home
15BTARRAGÓ MARTÍ JordiCTAP - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC PARDINYESRecorbat Sénior Home
15CGOMEZ GONZALEZ RobertoCAM - ARC MONTJUICRecorbat Sénior Home
15DQUILES GARCIA RaulCASCV - CLUB ARQUERS SANT CUGAT DEL VARecorbat Sénior Home
16AFLETCHER ORTEGA LuisCAM - ARC MONTJUICRecorbat Sénior Home
16BGONZALEZ ASENCIO RubenCTAP - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC PARDINYESRecorbat Sénior Home
16CZAMORA GARCÍA PabloCAM - ARC MONTJUICRecorbat Sénior Home
16DFRAGUAS CASTANY AntoniCASCV - CLUB ARQUERS SANT CUGAT DEL VARecorbat Sénior Home
17ACOSTA PÉREZ Rubén DaríoCAM - ARC MONTJUICRecorbat Sénior Home
17BGARCIA TARAZONA RicardoCAOLI - CLUB ARQUERS OLIVELLARecorbat Sénior Home
17CVELASCO MARCÈ EduardCAM - ARC MONTJUICRecorbat Sénior Home
17DGARCIA BELLIDO Victor ManuelCACV - ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLESRecorbat Sénior Home