72è CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA D'AIRE LLIURE 2022
72è CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA D'AIRE LLIURE 2022
CLUB ARC MONTJUÏC (CAM)
Castell de Montjuïc, Barcelona, 23-24 Jul 2022
72è CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA D'AIRE LLIURE 2022
Llistat de Participants agrupats per Assoc./Club
ArquerDianaCategoriaTorn
ACC - ARQUERS CASTELLDEFELS
PEÑA COSTA Carles13DNu Plus 50 HomeTorn 1
HERNÁNDEZ HIGUERA Manuel10BRecorbat Plus 50 HomeTorn 3
SANTANO ALONSO Joaquin10DRecorbat Plus 50 HomeTorn 3
MARTÍ SIMÓ Victor Manuel8BTradicional Plus 50 HomeTorn 1
NOGUEIRA NOGUEIRA Violeta13BRecorbat Sénior DonaTorn 3
AECP - ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA CULTURAL
BEGUÉ ARBONES Jordi2BLong Bow Plus 50 HomeTorn 3
PEREZ MESAS Jose3DLong Bow Plus 50 HomeTorn 3
BEGUE ABADIAS Mar1BRecorbat Esquirol DonaTorn 2
ASCEL - ARC SANT CELONI
MADI ALSINA Jordi14CNu Plus 50 HomeTorn 1
ATALC - ASSOC. DE TIR AMB ARC LA CONXO
PUJADAS MORENO Antonio7DCompost Plus 50 HomeTorn 3
CAAC - TIR AMB ARC CONSTANTÍ
GARCÍA CALLEJÓN Unai6ACompost Aleví HomeTorn 2
GARCÍA CALLEJÓN Leire10CRecorbat Sub 18 DonaTorn 2
BARBERÀ LÓPEZ Núria12ARecorbat Sub 21 DonaTorn 3
CACAM - CLUB ARQUERS CAMBRILS
SERRA TRENCANSKA Martí6CCompost Aleví HomeTorn 2
BORRULL SOLANES Arnau9ARecorbat Infantil HomeTorn 2
SERRA TRENCANSKA Ian12BRecorbat Sub 18 HomeTorn 2
SOLA GUIRFANOVA Alexandra7BRecorbat Infantil DonaTorn 2
JACOBS GALLINAT Julia Lidia11DRecorbat Sub 18 DonaTorn 2
MOLI ASTUDILLO Yanay11BRecorbat Sub 18 DonaTorn 2
CACAT - CLUB D'ARQUERS CATALUNYA
RUIZ PEREZ Jose Luis9BTradicional Plus 50 HomeTorn 1
CACV - ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES
MARTÍNEZ PERAL Juan Ramón8DCompost Plus 50 HomeTorn 3
VALENTIN FERNANDEZ MATHIEU Marco9BRecorbat Plus 50 HomeTorn 3
GARCIA BELLIDO Victor Manuel17DRecorbat Sénior HomeTorn 3
ARQUÉS CÁCERES Arnau3ATradicional Infantil HomeTorn 1
SANCHEZ ABAD Adrian4ATradicional Sub 21 HomeTorn 1
COMPTE ANDRÉS Pau5BTradicional Sénior HomeTorn 1
SANCHEZ MIRABAL Juan Carlos6BTradicional Sénior HomeTorn 1
BAUTISTA ROSELL Miriam Compost Sénior DonaTorn 3
DELGADO FALCÓN María José1BLong Bow Sénior DonaTorn 3
GARCIA CAMPOS Izaskun10ARecorbat Sub 18 DonaTorn 2
ABAD HERAS Alicia7BTradicional Sénior DonaTorn 1
CAD - CLUB D'ARQUERS DE DOSRIUS
NAVARRO ORTIZ Vicente6ACompost Plus 50 HomeTorn 3
ZAZO GOMEZ Julián3BLong Bow Sénior HomeTorn 3
CAESC - CLUB ARQUERS ESCLANYA
GARCIA ROMERO Francisco14ANu Plus 50 HomeTorn 1
FERNÁNDEZ VERGÉS Tomàs8BRecorbat Infantil HomeTorn 2
BARREDA COMAS Pau14ARecorbat Sub 18 HomeTorn 2
SALVADO MORENO Oriol13BRecorbat Sub 18 HomeTorn 2
VENTURA LLOPART Joel13ARecorbat Sub 18 HomeTorn 2
VIÑAS SERRAT Pol11CRecorbat Sub 21 HomeTorn 3
CASTILLO MOLINA Ainara7CRecorbat Infantil DonaTorn 2
CARBÓ LÓPEZ Cloe10BRecorbat Sub 18 DonaTorn 2
FERNANDEZ ROSELL Laia11ARecorbat Sub 18 DonaTorn 2
CAM - ARC MONTJUIC
MARTÍ ESTAPE Carles7ACompost Plus 50 HomeTorn 3
MUÑOZ TREJO Jose Manuel7CCompost Plus 50 HomeTorn 3
PRIETO MARTIN Santiago6CCompost Plus 50 HomeTorn 3
AIXA TORRES Fernando5ACompost Sénior HomeTorn 3
LOPEZ PADILLA Santiago4CCompost Sénior HomeTorn 3
PEREZ FONT Marc5CCompost Sénior HomeTorn 3
PLA BORT Eric4ACompost Sénior HomeTorn 3
PLA CASELLAS Adria1CLong Bow Sénior HomeTorn 3
RARIS CRESPO Manuel2CLong Bow Sénior HomeTorn 3
PLA AYMERICH Josep12BNu Sénior HomeTorn 1
AIXA MARTÍNEZ Nicolás5ARecorbat Aleví HomeTorn 2
GALÁN IGNACIO Gael1CRecorbat Esquirol HomeTorn 2
GALÁN IGNACIO Miguel9BRecorbat Infantil HomeTorn 2
AZUAGA MERIDA Rafael9DRecorbat Plus 50 HomeTorn 3
COSTA PÉREZ Rubén Darío17ARecorbat Sénior HomeTorn 3
FLETCHER ORTEGA Luis16ARecorbat Sénior HomeTorn 3
GOMEZ GONZALEZ Roberto15CRecorbat Sénior HomeTorn 3
MUÑOZ CAMPOS Eric15ARecorbat Sénior HomeTorn 3
PEÑA CERVELLO Arnau14CRecorbat Sénior HomeTorn 3
VELASCO MARCÈ Eduard17CRecorbat Sénior HomeTorn 3
ZAMORA GARCÍA Pablo16CRecorbat Sénior HomeTorn 3
GARCIA SERRANO Ramon8CTradicional Plus 50 HomeTorn 1
GLAHN RALL Erich8ATradicional Plus 50 HomeTorn 1
AZUAGA MERIDA Rafael6CTradicional Sénior HomeTorn 1
GALÁN MANTRANA Miguel5ATradicional Sénior HomeTorn 1
PÉREZ DE TUDELA BERNAL Pedro José5CTradicional Sénior HomeTorn 1
PÉREZ RIBAS Francisco Javier6ATradicional Sénior HomeTorn 1
PEREZ DE TUDELA ALBALAT Laia4ARecorbat Aleví DonaTorn 2
DOMENECH TORROBA Sílvia7ARecorbat Infantil DonaTorn 2
KENNELLY PUENTE Elva Recorbat Infantil DonaTorn 2
PÉREZ DE TUDELA ALBALAT Maria8CRecorbat Infantil DonaTorn 2
PI ROIG Mar12CRecorbat Sub 21 DonaTorn 3
ARRIETA SAYALERO Alba13ARecorbat Sénior DonaTorn 3
MANZANERA ESTÉVEZ Cristina13DRecorbat Sénior DonaTorn 3
TAJES GARCIA Magdalena14ARecorbat Sénior DonaTorn 3
GÜELL Sarah7CTradicional Sénior DonaTorn 1
MONFORT FERNÁNDEZ Miriam7ATradicional Sénior DonaTorn 1
CAOLI - CLUB ARQUERS OLIVELLA
GARCIA TARAZONA Ricardo17BRecorbat Sénior HomeTorn 3
PUJOL SENDRA Montserrat13CRecorbat Sénior DonaTorn 3
CASCV - CLUB ARQUERS SANT CUGAT DEL VA
PRIANTE VIDAL Adolf11DNu Sénior HomeTorn 1
FRAGUAS CASTANY Antoni16DRecorbat Sénior HomeTorn 3
QUILES GARCIA Raul15DRecorbat Sénior HomeTorn 3
CATER - CLUB D'ARQUERS TERRASSA
CUELLO PEREZ Santiago6BCompost Plus 50 HomeTorn 3
GALLEGOS LOZANO ROLAND HARTM. Recorbat Plus 50 HomeTorn 3
PEREZ MAS Daniel9ARecorbat Plus 50 HomeTorn 3
RUEDA CASTRO Jorge10ARecorbat Plus 50 HomeTorn 3
VALLE ARIES Antonio9DTradicional Plus 50 HomeTorn 1
CCTA - CLUB CATALA DE TIR AMB ARC
ARRASTIA COVELLA Ariel12CNu Sénior HomeTorn 1
CEAB - ESCOLA ARQUERS DE BARCELONA
DOMINGO GONZALEZ Guiu5CRecorbat Aleví HomeTorn 2
GEORGIEV KRASTEV Ivan4CRecorbat Aleví HomeTorn 2
GONZALEZ ALMEDROS Alvaro8DRecorbat Infantil HomeTorn 2
MANERO BRICIO Luis13CRecorbat Sub 18 HomeTorn 2
MANERO BRICIO Matias14CRecorbat Sub 18 HomeTorn 2
AMIGO GUTIERREZ Lucia2ARecorbat Benjamí DonaTorn 2
CTAA - CLUB TIR AMB ARC L'ARBOÇ
CARRETERO CARACENA Vicenç3ALong Bow Infantil HomeTorn 2
FARRAN VILLANUEVA Jorge14BNu Plus 50 HomeTorn 1
RODRIGUEZ MONTORO Manuel Rafael11CNu Sénior HomeTorn 1
CARNICERO HUERTA Denis12ARecorbat Sub 18 HomeTorn 2
CTACM - CLUB TIR ARC CALDES DE MONTBUI
CLARET FERNANDEZ Josep5DCompost Sénior HomeTorn 3
VERDEJO FERNANDEZ Francisco J15BNu Plus 50 HomeTorn 1
SANCHEZ TORRES Felix Antonio9ATradicional Plus 50 HomeTorn 1
CTAF - TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQUESES
RICART ROIG Jordi4DCompost Sénior HomeTorn 3
MORERA RIERA Josep3ALong Bow Plus 50 HomeTorn 3
CANDEAL BANÚS Josep2ALong Bow Sénior HomeTorn 3
SIERRA MARTINEZ Alex1DLong Bow Sénior HomeTorn 3
ICKE MARTÍNEZ Alex3CNu Aleví HomeTorn 1
RUIZ LORENTE Mario2CNu Aleví HomeTorn 1
BADIA VILLANUEVA Gerard1CNu Benjamí HomeTorn 1
LÓPEZ LOZANO Marçal1ANu Benjamí HomeTorn 1
RODRIGUEZ CAMACHO Victor David10CNu Infantil HomeTorn 1
RAMIREZ MORENO Miguel Nu Plus 50 HomeTorn 1
RUEDA OLIVER Amador15CNu Plus 50 HomeTorn 1
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Luis12ANu Sénior HomeTorn 1
SIERRA JIMENEZ Francisco11BNu Sénior HomeTorn 1
GALLARDO FONOYET Arnau12DRecorbat Sub 18 HomeTorn 2
ARNAL SELGA Joan11ARecorbat Sub 21 HomeTorn 3
BARQUERO MARTINEZ Albert8DTradicional Plus 50 HomeTorn 1
MARTINEZ OCHOA Rosa1ALong Bow Sénior DonaTorn 3
LOPEZ LOZANO Monica2ANu Aleví DonaTorn 1
ICKE MARTÍNEZ Emma1BNu Benjamí DonaTorn 1
LOPEZ SERRA Irina10ANu Infantil DonaTorn 1
MAJO ORTUÑO Noa11ANu Sub 21 DonaTorn 1
ALSINA MOLINS Berta10DRecorbat Sub 18 DonaTorn 2
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ Aida12BRecorbat Sub 21 DonaTorn 3
CTALL - CLUB TIR AMB ARC LLEIDA
GONZÁLEZ HERNANDEZ Daniel4DRecorbat Aleví HomeTorn 2
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Pablo1ARecorbat Esquirol HomeTorn 2
SAFONT CATENA Gerard12CRecorbat Sub 18 HomeTorn 2
CASTELLVÍ CARRANZA Roser5BCompost Sub 21 DonaTorn 3
SERRA GONZÀLEZ Emma11CRecorbat Sub 18 DonaTorn 2
ALVAREZ BANDALA Maria Fernanda14BRecorbat Sénior DonaTorn 3
CTAP - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES
CANUT GALLART Joan15ANu Plus 50 HomeTorn 1
VIÑALS MÁRQUEZ Pau5BRecorbat Aleví HomeTorn 2
MARTINEZ LUQUE Javier2BRecorbat Benjamí HomeTorn 2
ROSELL NICOLAU Pep9CRecorbat Infantil HomeTorn 2
BRAVO NAVAS Josep9CRecorbat Plus 50 HomeTorn 3
JOVE RUE Roger14BRecorbat Sub 18 HomeTorn 2
GONZALEZ ASENCIO Ruben16BRecorbat Sénior HomeTorn 3
MOTIS ALÓS Albert14DRecorbat Sénior HomeTorn 3
TARRAGÓ MARTÍ Jordi15BRecorbat Sénior HomeTorn 3
SANTAMARIA PEÑALTA Irene3CLong Bow Sénior DonaTorn 3
CTAR - CLUB TIRO CON ARCO RUBÍ
PÉREZ PÉREZ Jose4BCompost Sénior HomeTorn 3
FLORES DELGADO Enrique2DLong Bow Sénior HomeTorn 3
CABELLO VIDAL Manuel Alejandro12DNu Sénior HomeTorn 1
SABATES TORRES Carles13ANu Sénior HomeTorn 1
CARCAMO CANUTO Carlos4CTradicional Sénior HomeTorn 1
CTASA - C. T. A. SANT ANDREU BARCA
RAMOS VILLACRECES Eduardo13CNu Plus 50 HomeTorn 1
VIQUE ROMERO José Carlos13BNu Sénior HomeTorn 1
DEL ROSAL GELONCH Manel2BTradicional Infantil HomeTorn 1
LORENZO BARRIENDOS Edgar4BTradicional Sénior HomeTorn 1
QUEROL GUARDIOLA Juanjo4DTradicional Sénior HomeTorn 1
FERNANDEZ ILL Laura10BNu Infantil DonaTorn 1
RAMBOUSEK PEREZ Lucia Nu Sub 18 DonaTorn 1
MORETON GUIRAO Gloria2CRecorbat Benjamí DonaTorn 2
CTAU - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC URGELL
SOTERAS ROIG Antonio7BCompost Plus 50 HomeTorn 3
CTAVG - CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC VILANOVA I
BLANCH SOROLLA Josep8ACompost Plus 50 HomeTorn 3
PRAT MARTINEZ Miguel8CCompost Plus 50 HomeTorn 3
SOTO MONSALVE Luis Carlos11BRecorbat Sub 21 HomeTorn 3
CTTA - CLUB TAU DE TIR AMB ARC
CURIEL LABRADOR Luis10CRecorbat Plus 50 HomeTorn 3
BAÑOS JIMENEZ PEDRO J.9CTradicional Plus 50 HomeTorn 1
DE ARRIBA MANZANO Alma4BRecorbat Aleví DonaTorn 2
SUAREZ GARROTE Laura12DRecorbat Sénior DonaTorn 3
TAO - TIR ARC OLESA
CASTILLO TORRES Françesc8BCompost Plus 50 HomeTorn 3
GARCIA BALMASEDA Claudia7DRecorbat Infantil DonaTorn 2
PLA MANJAVACAS Aina11DRecorbat Sub 21 DonaTorn 3