XVI Międzynarodowy Memoriał Mieczysława Nowakowskiego
XVI Międzynarodowy Memoriał Mieczysława Nowakowskiego
Stowarzyszenie Łuczniczy Marymont (SŁM)
Warszawa (POL), 28-29 May 2022
Show details
Recurve Under 21 Men [Po 72 strzałach]
m.ZawodnikKraj/Klub70m-170m-2Razem10+XX
1PANCYRU OleksandrUKR - Ukraina319/ 3329/ 1648235
 UKR - Ukraina
 70m-1: 319, 70m-2: 329
2KRIWORUCZKO OleksandrUKR - Ukraina326/ 1318/ 5644196
 UKR - Ukraina
 70m-1: 326, 70m-2: 318
3JANUS SewerynSUR - AZS Surma Poznań321/ 2318/ 4639235
 SUR - AZS Surma Poznań
 70m-1: 321, 70m-2: 318
4DIUNASZEW MykitaUKR - Ukraina317/ 4319/ 36362310
 UKR - Ukraina
 70m-1: 317, 70m-2: 319
5OSUCH MaksymilianSUR - AZS Surma Poznań303/ 7325/ 2628162
 SUR - AZS Surma Poznań
 70m-1: 303, 70m-2: 325
6KUTYŁA WiktorTRA - UKS TRAMP Jarosław311/ 5315/ 66262010
 TRA - UKS TRAMP Jarosław
 70m-1: 311, 70m-2: 315
7LEONENKO YehorUKR - Ukraina303/ 6308/ 8611144
 UKR - Ukraina
 70m-1: 303, 70m-2: 308
8VAKSMAN KontantinŻYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec301/ 9308/ 7609166
 ŻYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec
 70m-1: 301, 70m-2: 308
9PERKOV IvanUKR - Ukraina299/11298/11597105
 UKR - Ukraina
 70m-1: 299, 70m-2: 298
10KULTYS JakubHUZ - HUBERTUS Zalesie301/10294/14595134
 HUZ - HUBERTUS Zalesie
 70m-1: 301, 70m-2: 294
11CZARNIK SzymonGROT - UKS GROT Ruda Ślaska302/ 8289/17591103
 GROT - UKS GROT Ruda Ślaska
 70m-1: 302, 70m-2: 289
12KRYŃSKI ErykSLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw292/12295/1258782
 SLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw
 70m-1: 292, 70m-2: 295
13NOWAK ŁukaszSPO - KS Społem Łódź291/13295/1358691
 SPO - KS Społem Łódź
 70m-1: 291, 70m-2: 295
14KRYSZKIEWICZ KrystianMAZ - LKS Mazowsze Teresin277/19298/ 9575102
 MAZ - LKS Mazowsze Teresin
 70m-1: 277, 70m-2: 298
15OBROCKI MariuszŻYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec286/15284/1857031
 ŻYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec
 70m-1: 286, 70m-2: 284
16SYPION StanisławGROT - UKS GROT Ruda Ślaska287/14280/1956783
 GROT - UKS GROT Ruda Ślaska
 70m-1: 287, 70m-2: 280
17SZŁAPAK AdrianGROT - UKS GROT Ruda Ślaska276/20291/1556774
 GROT - UKS GROT Ruda Ślaska
 70m-1: 276, 70m-2: 291
18SROKA JakubGROT - UKS GROT Ruda Ślaska273/21290/16563122
 GROT - UKS GROT Ruda Ślaska
 70m-1: 273, 70m-2: 290
19SPUTO JerzySLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw260/26298/1055880
 SLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw
 70m-1: 260, 70m-2: 298
20KISIEL KacperMAK - LKS MAKOVIA Makowisko279/17273/22552112
 MAK - LKS MAKOVIA Makowisko
 70m-1: 279, 70m-2: 273
21BŁASZCZYK SebastianMAZ - LKS Mazowsze Teresin272/22279/20551116
 MAZ - LKS Mazowsze Teresin
 70m-1: 272, 70m-2: 279
22CZEPIK OleksiiUKR - Ukraina277/18271/2454850
 UKR - Ukraina
 70m-1: 277, 70m-2: 271
23PATLEWICZ ŁukaszGROT - UKS GROT Ruda Ślaska264/24278/2154291
 GROT - UKS GROT Ruda Ślaska
 70m-1: 264, 70m-2: 278
24WIDER KazimierzŻYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec281/16260/2554151
 ŻYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec
 70m-1: 281, 70m-2: 260
25OLCZAK MiłoszMAZ - LKS Mazowsze Teresin269/23260/2652920
 MAZ - LKS Mazowsze Teresin
 70m-1: 269, 70m-2: 260
26KOWALCZYK MaciejSPO - KS Społem Łódź255/27271/2352660
 SPO - KS Społem Łódź
 70m-1: 255, 70m-2: 271
27DZIUBAK JanSLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw261/25240/2850121
 SLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw
 70m-1: 261, 70m-2: 240
28MAJCHRZYCKI JakubSUR - AZS Surma Poznań250/28249/2749930
 SUR - AZS Surma Poznań
 70m-1: 250, 70m-2: 249
29POBORSKI WojciechSPO - KS Społem Łódź231/29226/2945731
 SPO - KS Społem Łódź
 70m-1: 231, 70m-2: 226