XVI Międzynarodowy Memoriał Mieczysława Nowakowskiego
XVI Międzynarodowy Memoriał Mieczysława Nowakowskiego
Stowarzyszenie Łuczniczy Marymont (SŁM)
Warszawa (POL), 28-29 May 2022
Show details
Recurve Men [Po 72 strzałach (Sesja: 1, 4)]
m.ZawodnikKraj/Klub70m-170m-2Razem10+XX
1SIERAKOWSKI KacperSLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw315/ 4333/ 1648269
 SLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw
 70m-1: 315, 70m-2: 333
2CHOI WonjongŻYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec321/ 1325/ 3646257
 ŻYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec
 70m-1: 321, 70m-2: 325
3KASPROWSKI OskarŻYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec317/ 2326/ 2643187
 ŻYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec
 70m-1: 317, 70m-2: 326
4NAPŁOSZEK SławomirSLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw312/ 5323/ 4635197
 SLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw
 70m-1: 312, 70m-2: 323
5SŁOWIK KonradŻYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec316/ 3318/ 6634186
 ŻYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec
 70m-1: 316, 70m-2: 318
6STARZYCKI PitorSLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw305/ 8315/ 7620177
 SLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw
 70m-1: 305, 70m-2: 315
7MALICKI DawidTAL - UKS Talent Wrocław311/ 6304/16615113
 TAL - UKS Talent Wrocław
 70m-1: 311, 70m-2: 304
8BĄTOR SebastianSTE - Stella Kielce302/11312/10614106
 STE - Stella Kielce
 70m-1: 302, 70m-2: 312
8KAPUSTA IreneuszZSK - ZSiR START Kielce303/10311/11614105
 ZSK - ZSiR START Kielce
 70m-1: 303, 70m-2: 311
10KUPCZAK KonradŻYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec299/13314/ 8613175
 ŻYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec
 70m-1: 299, 70m-2: 314
11MIGDAŁ KrzysztofŻYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec306/ 7306/13612153
 ŻYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec
 70m-1: 306, 70m-2: 306
12MALAK MateuszSUR - AZS Surma Poznań296/20312/ 9608178
 SUR - AZS Surma Poznań
 70m-1: 296, 70m-2: 312
13MICHALAK SławomirROK - KS "ROKIS" Radzymin298/19310/12608154
 ROK - KS "ROKIS" Radzymin
 70m-1: 298, 70m-2: 310
14CZAPCZYK MichałSUR - AZS Surma Poznań287/25318/ 5605156
 SUR - AZS Surma Poznań
 70m-1: 287, 70m-2: 318
15BANASZAK JakubBKS - BKS Bydgoszcz299/17305/15604102
 BKS - BKS Bydgoszcz
 70m-1: 299, 70m-2: 305
16PIETRUSIŃSKI LudwikSLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw301/12297/2359891
 SLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw
 70m-1: 301, 70m-2: 297
17TARATUTA TomaszASK - Akademia Sportu Kolbudy299/14297/22596123
 ASK - Akademia Sportu Kolbudy
 70m-1: 299, 70m-2: 297
18ZALEWSKI MichałSLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw289/23305/14594177
 SLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw
 70m-1: 289, 70m-2: 305
19MIŁECKI MarcinMKL - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa292/21302/18594134
 MKL - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa
 70m-1: 292, 70m-2: 302
20JANISZEWSKI RyszardSUR - AZS Surma Poznań303/ 9291/27594115
 SUR - AZS Surma Poznań
 70m-1: 303, 70m-2: 291
21BUCKI MateuszSTE - Stella Kielce298/18295/2559385
 STE - Stella Kielce
 70m-1: 298, 70m-2: 295
22HUSZCZ MaciejDRU - DRUKARZ Warszawa289/22301/19590113
 DRU - DRUKARZ Warszawa
 70m-1: 289, 70m-2: 301
23MICHALSKI AleksanderSUR - AZS Surma Poznań299/15290/2858993
 SUR - AZS Surma Poznań
 70m-1: 299, 70m-2: 290
24ŁAZOWSKI FilipŻYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec286/27297/21583100
 ŻYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec
 70m-1: 286, 70m-2: 297
25KOZŁOWSKI DominikMAZ - LKS Mazowsze Teresin279/30303/17582121
 MAZ - LKS Mazowsze Teresin
 70m-1: 279, 70m-2: 303
26PĘKALSKI RomanSLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw282/28300/2058264
 SLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw
 70m-1: 282, 70m-2: 300
27WYTRYKUS AdamROK - KS "ROKIS" Radzymin286/26291/26577114
 ROK - KS "ROKIS" Radzymin
 70m-1: 286, 70m-2: 291
28TOPOLNICKI RyszardTRA - UKS TRAMP Jarosław299/15278/33577104
 TRA - UKS TRAMP Jarosław
 70m-1: 299, 70m-2: 278
29KRÓL PiotrMKL - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa289/23287/29576114
 MKL - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa
 70m-1: 289, 70m-2: 287
30DZIENIS MirosławHUB - Hubal Białystok278/31295/2457382
 HUB - Hubal Białystok
 70m-1: 278, 70m-2: 295
31SZYSZKO MichałSLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw277/32285/31562113
 SLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw
 70m-1: 277, 70m-2: 285
32SZYMAŃSKI JakubDRU - DRUKARZ Warszawa281/29263/3954472
 DRU - DRUKARZ Warszawa
 70m-1: 281, 70m-2: 263
33PIERANGELI GiovanniSLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw261/38278/3453953
 SLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw
 70m-1: 261, 70m-2: 278
34ONISK PawełDRU - DRUKARZ Warszawa265/35272/3653762
 DRU - DRUKARZ Warszawa
 70m-1: 265, 70m-2: 272
35KORCZEWSKI EmilianSLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw262/37274/3553683
 SLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw
 70m-1: 262, 70m-2: 274
36KOWALSKI RobertMKL - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa262/36271/3753382
 MKL - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa
 70m-1: 262, 70m-2: 271
37PAWŁOWSKI RobertUKS5 - Uks "piątka" Zgierz246/41286/3053282
 UKS5 - Uks "piątka" Zgierz
 70m-1: 246, 70m-2: 286
38KUCOWSKI GawełDRU - DRUKARZ Warszawa255/39266/3852183
 DRU - DRUKARZ Warszawa
 70m-1: 255, 70m-2: 266
39GACA ArkadiuszBKS - BKS Bydgoszcz272/33245/4351793
 BKS - BKS Bydgoszcz
 70m-1: 272, 70m-2: 245
40SIENKIEWICZ MichałSLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw268/34247/4151531
 SLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw
 70m-1: 268, 70m-2: 247
41KOTWAS KrzysztofUKS5 - Uks "piątka" Zgierz229/44280/3250960
 UKS5 - Uks "piątka" Zgierz
 70m-1: 229, 70m-2: 280
42LICHOTA PawełSLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw240/42262/4050242
 SLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw
 70m-1: 240, 70m-2: 262
43JUNCZYK StanisławSLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw252/40247/4249931
 SLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw
 70m-1: 252, 70m-2: 247
44JANKOWSKI JanPUS - Puszcza Supraśl238/43233/4547110
 PUS - Puszcza Supraśl
 70m-1: 238, 70m-2: 233
45SAPIEJ MateuszSLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw224/45230/4745440
 SLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw
 70m-1: 224, 70m-2: 230
46RUTKOWSKI PawełNIE2 - Niezrzeszony208/46234/4444260
 NIE2 - Niezrzeszony
 70m-1: 208, 70m-2: 234
47JAKUBOWSKI MichałSLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw198/48231/4642962
 SLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw
 70m-1: 198, 70m-2: 231
48SKUŁA KrzysztofMKL - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa199/47161/4836011
 MKL - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa
 70m-1: 199, 70m-2: 161