XVI Międzynarodowy Memoriał Mieczysława Nowakowskiego
XVI Międzynarodowy Memoriał Mieczysława Nowakowskiego
Stowarzyszenie Łuczniczy Marymont (SŁM)
Warszawa (POL), 28-29 May 2022
Show details
Compound Men [Po 72 strzałach]
m.ZawodnikKraj/Klub50m-150m-2Razem10+XX
1PRZYBYLSKI ŁukaszA3D - Klub Łuczniczy A3D TOSZEK344/ 2354/ 16985122
 A3D - Klub Łuczniczy A3D TOSZEK
 50m-1: 344, 50m-2: 354
2ATAMANIENKO SerhiiUKR - Ukraina340/ 3343/ 26834118
 UKR - Ukraina
 50m-1: 340, 50m-2: 343
3SZELĄG FilipA3D - Klub Łuczniczy A3D TOSZEK336/ 4342/ 36783414
 A3D - Klub Łuczniczy A3D TOSZEK
 50m-1: 336, 50m-2: 342
4DOBROWOLSKI RafałNIE3 - Niezrzeszony344/ 1333/ 76774017
 NIE3 - Niezrzeszony
 50m-1: 344, 50m-2: 333
5JASIŃSKI MarcinPTG - PTG Sokół Radom331/ 5335/ 56663115
 PTG - PTG Sokół Radom
 50m-1: 331, 50m-2: 335
6AFFEK MarcinKOM - ŁKS Kompania Łucznicza Nowy Dw330/ 7335/ 46653113
 KOM - ŁKS Kompania Łucznicza Nowy Dw
 50m-1: 330, 50m-2: 335
7WYLĘŻEK KamilA3D - Klub Łuczniczy A3D TOSZEK329/ 8335/ 6664285
 A3D - Klub Łuczniczy A3D TOSZEK
 50m-1: 329, 50m-2: 335
8CHMIELEWSKI TomaszDEF - Uks Defmar Police331/ 6328/10659268
 DEF - Uks Defmar Police
 50m-1: 331, 50m-2: 328
9VDOVENKO VitaliiUKR - Ukraina328/ 9326/116542411
 UKR - Ukraina
 50m-1: 328, 50m-2: 326
10SŁOWIŃSKI SzymonLEW - Lew Krynki315/12329/ 9644238
 LEW - Lew Krynki
 50m-1: 315, 50m-2: 329
11PIETRZAK MarcinDRU - DRUKARZ Warszawa326/10316/17642267
 DRU - DRUKARZ Warszawa
 50m-1: 326, 50m-2: 316
12KUDLA GrzegorzA3D - Klub Łuczniczy A3D TOSZEK316/11326/12642229
 A3D - Klub Łuczniczy A3D TOSZEK
 50m-1: 316, 50m-2: 326
13ANDRUSZKIEWICZ WładysławA3D - Klub Łuczniczy A3D TOSZEK310/17330/ 8640257
 A3D - Klub Łuczniczy A3D TOSZEK
 50m-1: 310, 50m-2: 330
14KODA AdamLEW - Lew Krynki313/15326/13639196
 LEW - Lew Krynki
 50m-1: 313, 50m-2: 326
15STANIEWICZ RobertROK - KS "ROKIS" Radzymin315/13322/14637214
 ROK - KS "ROKIS" Radzymin
 50m-1: 315, 50m-2: 322
16ŚLIWECKI RobertLEW - Lew Krynki313/16321/15634157
 LEW - Lew Krynki
 50m-1: 313, 50m-2: 321
17ŻUKOWSKI JacekSWI - UKS Świstrzały Białystok310/18314/18624144
 SWI - UKS Świstrzały Białystok
 50m-1: 310, 50m-2: 314
18WAŚNIEWSKI CezaryROK - KS "ROKIS" Radzymin315/14302/22617166
 ROK - KS "ROKIS" Radzymin
 50m-1: 315, 50m-2: 302
19ZABOROWSKI PawełSLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw298/20318/16616204
 SLM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw
 50m-1: 298, 50m-2: 318
20SZELĄG MarcinA3D - Klub Łuczniczy A3D TOSZEK304/19306/20610164
 A3D - Klub Łuczniczy A3D TOSZEK
 50m-1: 304, 50m-2: 306
21BOGUSŁAWSKI GrzegorzUKS5 - Uks "piątka" Zgierz285/21309/19594203
 UKS5 - Uks "piątka" Zgierz
 50m-1: 285, 50m-2: 309
22STĘPIEŃ GabryśFAK - FakeArcher - Warszawa283/23304/21587110
 FAK - FakeArcher - Warszawa
 50m-1: 283, 50m-2: 304
23JACNIACKI PiotrLUB - ICSiR "Start" Lublin284/22287/2357151
 LUB - ICSiR "Start" Lublin
 50m-1: 284, 50m-2: 287
24SAWICKI PiotrLUB - ICSiR "Start" Lublin279/25285/2456470
 LUB - ICSiR "Start" Lublin
 50m-1: 279, 50m-2: 285
25ŻUK WłodzimierzKOM - ŁKS Kompania Łucznicza Nowy Dw280/24275/26555116
 KOM - ŁKS Kompania Łucznicza Nowy Dw
 50m-1: 280, 50m-2: 275
26MŁYNARCZYK MarianKOM - ŁKS Kompania Łucznicza Nowy Dw237/27279/2551682
 KOM - ŁKS Kompania Łucznicza Nowy Dw
 50m-1: 237, 50m-2: 279
27SOBIERAJ CezaryROK - KS "ROKIS" Radzymin252/26261/2751383
 ROK - KS "ROKIS" Radzymin
 50m-1: 252, 50m-2: 261