1 | WIPPEL Wolfgang | 602 - BC Union Graz Seiersberg | 271/ 1 | 261/ 2 | 532 | 16 | 24 |
| 602 - BC Union Graz Seiersberg |
| 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 261 |
2 | HABERFELLNER Michael | 342 - Sportunion Raiffeisen Gänsernd | 257/ 4 | 265/ 1 | 522 | 10 | 27 |
| 342 - Sportunion Raiffeisen Gänsernd |
| 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 265 |
3 | WIPPEL Wolfgang | 602 - BC Union Graz Seiersberg | 258/ 2 | 259/ 3 | 517 | 16 | 18 |
| 602 - BC Union Graz Seiersberg |
| 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 259 |
4 | RICHTER Sebastian | 316 - SEV Isovolta | 258/ 3 | 252/ 6 | 510 | 13 | 21 |
| 316 - SEV Isovolta |
| 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 252 |
5 | JELINEK Kurt | 305 - BSC Arcus | 251/ 5 | 252/ 5 | 503 | 12 | 19 |
| 305 - BSC Arcus |
| 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 252 |
6 | LEITNER Gernot | 627 - EAT-Bogensport | 249/ 6 | 251/ 8 | 500 | 13 | 18 |
| 627 - EAT-Bogensport |
| 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 251 |
7 | KRAM Jürgen | 627 - EAT-Bogensport | 246/ 8 | 251/ 7 | 497 | 13 | 15 |
| 627 - EAT-Bogensport |
| 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 251 |
8 | ZINNER Michael | 906 - UBSC Artemis Wien | 242/10 | 254/ 4 | 496 | 6 | 27 |
| 906 - UBSC Artemis Wien |
| 18m-1: 242, 18m-2: 254 |
9 | JELINEK Kurt | 305 - BSC Arcus | 240/12 | 246/ 9 | 486 | 12 | 14 |
| 305 - BSC Arcus |
| 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 246 |
10 | LEITNER Gernot | 627 - EAT-Bogensport | 246/ 7 | 240/13 | 486 | 11 | 19 |
| 627 - EAT-Bogensport |
| 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 240 |
11 | GÖTH Raphael | 305 - BSC Arcus | 239/13 | 244/10 | 483 | 8 | 20 |
| 305 - BSC Arcus |
| 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 244 |
12 | KREPELA Rudolf | 303 - UBC Diana NÖ | 245/ 9 | 231/16 | 476 | 9 | 17 |
| 303 - UBC Diana NÖ |
| 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 231 |
13 | HOLZER Gerhard | 303 - UBC Diana NÖ | 228/16 | 243/11 | 471 | 4 | 18 |
| 303 - UBC Diana NÖ |
| 18m-1: 228, 18m-2: 243 |
14 | ALLIDI BERNASCONI Carlos Gustavo | 906 - UBSC Artemis Wien | 241/11 | 228/17 | 469 | 7 | 13 |
| 906 - UBSC Artemis Wien |
| 18m-1: 241, 18m-2: 228 |
15 | STEININGER Helmut | 903 - BSV Schönbrunn | 220/18 | 242/12 | 462 | 11 | 10 |
| 903 - BSV Schönbrunn |
| 18m-1: 220, 18m-2: 242 |
16 | HOLZER Gerhard | 303 - UBC Diana NÖ | 237/15 | 221/18 | 458 | 3 | 13 |
| 303 - UBC Diana NÖ |
| 18m-1: 237, 18m-2: 221 |
17 | RAIDL Günther | 303 - UBC Diana NÖ | 224/17 | 231/15 | 455 | 10 | 8 |
| 303 - UBC Diana NÖ |
| 18m-1: 224, 18m-2: 231 |
18 | HABERFELLNER Gustav | 342 - Sportunion Raiffeisen Gänsernd | 220/20 | 234/14 | 454 | 4 | 14 |
| 342 - Sportunion Raiffeisen Gänsernd |
| 18m-1: 220, 18m-2: 234 |
19 | SCHNEIDER Wolfgang | 318 - WBZ Union Zwettl | 237/14 | 212/20 | 449 | 10 | 12 |
| 318 - WBZ Union Zwettl |
| 18m-1: 237, 18m-2: 212 |
20 | STEININGER Helmut | 903 - BSV Schönbrunn | 220/19 | 220/19 | 440 | 6 | 13 |
| 903 - BSV Schönbrunn |
| 18m-1: 220, 18m-2: 220 |
21 | LAHNER Johannes | 303 - UBC Diana NÖ | 219/21 | 210/21 | 429 | 5 | 12 |
| 303 - UBC Diana NÖ |
| 18m-1: 219, 18m-2: 210 |
22 | WURGLITSCH Rinaldo | 906 - UBSC Artemis Wien | 200/22 | 202/22 | 402 | 1 | 12 |
| 906 - UBSC Artemis Wien |
| 18m-1: 200, 18m-2: 202 |
23 | FORSTER Helmut | 342 - Sportunion Raiffeisen Gänsernd | 196/23 | 174/24 | 370 | 3 | 6 |
| 342 - Sportunion Raiffeisen Gänsernd |
| 18m-1: 196, 18m-2: 174 |
24 | WURGLITSCH Rodrigo | 906 - UBSC Artemis Wien | 175/24 | 184/23 | 359 | 6 | 5 |
| 906 - UBSC Artemis Wien |
| 18m-1: 175, 18m-2: 184 |