4A | EISNER Michael | AUT4 - BSC FISCHAMEND | Bare bow Men |
4B | WÜHL Martin | AUT4 - BSC FISCHAMEND | Bare bow Men |
4C | ČERNI Ivica | CRO059 - SK GREBENGRADSKI STRELIČARI | Bare bow Men |
5A | MAŽING Robert | SRB007 - SK PANČEVO | Bare bow Men |
5B | POTRKAČ Robert | CRO079 - SK GLINA | Bare bow Men |
5C | BOŽIKOVIĆ Teo | CRO082 - ZAGREBAČKI STRELIČARSKI KLUB | Bare bow Men |
6A | MAJOVIĆ Dragoljub | SRB005 - SK NIŠ | Bare bow Men |
6B | HRVAČEVIĆ Slavenko | CRO079 - SK GLINA | Bare bow Men |
6C | VELAGIĆ Zoran | CRO014 - SK CROATIA | Bare bow Men |
6D | ČURIĆ Goran | CRO001 - PSK ZAGREB 1955 | Bare bow Men |
7A | SCHINDLEROVÁ Miroslava | SLK002 - RED ARROWS POPRAD | Bare bow Women |
7B | LACKOVIĆ Anica | CRO082 - ZAGREBAČKI STRELIČARSKI KLUB | Bare bow Women |
7C | STOJANOVIĆ Dejan | SRB005 - SK NIŠ | Bare bow Men |
8A | MLINARIĆ Tomislav | CRO087 - VARAŽDINSKI STRELIČARSKI KLUB | Compound bow Men |
8B | KIŠŠIMON Michal | SLK002 - RED ARROWS POPRAD | Compound bow Men |
8C | MATZNER Michael | AUT005 - AC SAGGITARIUS AUSTRIA | Compound bow Men |
8D | BUDEN Domagoj | CRO038 - SK AGRAM | Compound bow Men |
9A | ŽIKIĆ Stefan | SRB007 - SK PANČEVO | Compound bow Men |
9B | DREMEL Goran | CRO082 - ZAGREBAČKI STRELIČARSKI KLUB | Compound bow Men |
9C | PENTEK Zlatko | CRO050 - SK SAMOBOR | Compound bow Men |
9D | STOJADINOVIĆ Miloš | SRB006 - SK OSI OKO SOKOLOVO | Compound bow Men |
10A | JURANIĆ Marko | CRO082 - ZAGREBAČKI STRELIČARSKI KLUB | Compound bow Men |
10B | JEVŠNIK Tim | SLO001 - LK GORNJI GRAD | Compound bow Men |
10C | WINKLER Jan | CRO092 - SK TIGAR | Compound bow Men |
10D | FALLMAN Jörg | AUT001 - BC WILDON WEITENDORF | Compound bow Men |
11A | ILIĆ Slavoljub | SRB002 - SK ARENA NO1 | Compound bow Men |
11B | VARJU Dejan | SRB001 - SRBIJA | Compound bow Men |
11C | DANZER Emmerich | AUT007 - BSC STOCKERAU | Compound bow Men |
11D | ČURIĆ Mihael | CRO001 - PSK ZAGREB 1955 | Compound bow Men |
12A | ROŽIĆ Matija | SLO002 - LK KAMNIK | Compound bow Men |
12B | KAŠPAR Sebastián | SLK003 - LUKOSTRELEC BB | Compound bow Under 18 Men |
12C | PORTNER PAVIĆEVIĆ Nikola | CRO087 - VARAŽDINSKI STRELIČARSKI KLUB | Compound bow Under 18 Men |
12D | ZACHAR Oliver | SLK003 - LUKOSTRELEC BB | Compound bow Under 18 Men |
13A | SREBREN Mihovil | CRO050 - SK SAMOBOR | Compound bow Under 18 Men |
13B | TOPOLOVEC Josip | CRO089 - SK GRIGOR VITEZ | Compound bow Under 18 Men |
13C | ŠEDIVÝ Šimon | SLK004 - SLOVAKIA | Compound bow Under 18 Men |
14A | MEĐIMUREC Mia | CRO006 - SK CEKIN | Compound bow Under 18 Women |
14B | KOČÚTOVÁ Lucia | SLK004 - SLOVAKIA | Compound bow Under 18 Women |
14C | CEROVSKI Ana | CRO001 - PSK ZAGREB 1955 | Compound bow Under 21 Women |
14D | SCHINDLEROVÁ Sarah | SLK004 - SLOVAKIA | Compound bow Under 18 Women |
15A | CSERNÁK István | HUN004 - KISTOKAJI SPORT CLUB | Compound bow Under 21 Men |
15B | MLINARIĆ Amanda | CRO087 - VARAŽDINSKI STRELIČARSKI KLUB | Compound bow Women |
15C | ELEKES Gergő | HUN003 - MESTERÍJÁSZ KFT | Compound bow Under 21 Men |
15D | ŽUGEC Leo | CRO059 - SK GREBENGRADSKI STRELIČARI | Compound bow Under 21 Men |
16A | KOČÚTOVÁ Petra | SLK004 - SLOVAKIA | Compound bow Women |
16B | SARGEANT Bayley | CRO038 - SK AGRAM | Compound bow Women |
16C | KOLLER FUNDELIĆ Lana | CRO050 - SK SAMOBOR | Compound bow Women |
17A | STOJADINOVIĆ Koštana | SRB006 - SK OSI OKO SOKOLOVO | Compound bow Women |
17B | JURIŠIĆ Laura | CRO050 - SK SAMOBOR | Compound bow Women |
17C | SCHERKL Julia | AUT001 - BC WILDON WEITENDORF | Compound bow Women |
18A | HUNJADI Rock | CRO056 - SK MAURA KAL | Recurve Bow Under 18 Men |
18B | BÁBA Norbert | SLK004 - SLOVAKIA | Recurve Bow Under 18 Men |
18C | DEVČIĆ Vito | CRO050 - SK SAMOBOR | Recurve Bow Under 18 Men |
18D | BOROVSKÝ Viktor | SLK004 - SLOVAKIA | Recurve Bow Under 18 Men |
19A | IVAN Denis | SLK004 - SLOVAKIA | Recurve Bow Under 18 Men |
19B | BOROŠAK Mihael | CRO089 - SK GRIGOR VITEZ | Recurve Bow Under 18 Men |
19C | HRVAČEVIĆ Tin | CRO079 - SK GLINA | Recurve Bow Under 18 Men |
19D | PAĐAN Luna | CRO050 - SK SAMOBOR | Recurve Bow Under 18 Women |
20A | MEDVECZKÝ Daniel | SLK004 - SLOVAKIA | Recurve Bow Under 18 Men |
20B | MOLNAR Jonas | AUT004 - BSC FISCHAMEND | Recurve Bow Under 18 Men |
20C | ZAUŠKA Dávid | SLK004 - SLOVAKIA | Recurve Bow Under 18 Men |
20D | KOROTAJ Katja | CRO006 - SK CEKIN | Recurve Bow Under 18 Women |
21A | NÉMETHOVÁ Nina | SLK004 - SLOVAKIA | Recurve Bow Under 18 Women |
21B | PAULOVIČOVÁ Paulína | SLK001 - SPORT ACADEMY HLOHOVEC | Recurve Bow Under 18 Women |
21C | ŠTIMAC Ana | CRO082 - ZAGREBAČKI STRELIČARSKI KLUB | Recurve Bow Under 18 Women |
22A | GRADIŠČAK Adam | CRO059 - SK GREBENGRADSKI STRELIČARI | Recurve Bow Under 21 Men |
22B | BRABEC Konstantin | AUT003 - UNION GRAZ-SEIERSBERG | Recurve Bow Under 21 Men |
22C | ABONYI Richárd | HUN002 - SC MALÉV | Recurve Bow Under 21 Men |
22D | MACHAN Maroš | SLK004 - SLOVAKIA | Recurve Bow Under 21 Men |
23A | IPŠA Emanuel | CRO059 - SK GREBENGRADSKI STRELIČARI | Recurve Bow Under 21 Men |
23B | KUMPF Christoph | AUT004 - BSC FISCHAMEND | Recurve Bow Under 21 Men |
23C | LAZAR David | CRO087 - VARAŽDINSKI STRELIČARSKI KLUB | Recurve Bow Under 21 Men |
23D | MAJERÍK Andrej | SLK004 - SLOVAKIA | Recurve Bow Under 21 Men |
24A | SULIK Leo | CRO082 - ZAGREBAČKI STRELIČARSKI KLUB | Recurve Bow Under 21 Men |
24B | KRIZMANIĆ Tin | CRO059 - SK GREBENGRADSKI STRELIČARI | Recurve Bow Under 21 Men |
24C | CAPEK Kristijan | CRO001 - PSK ZAGREB 1955 | Recurve Bow Under 21 Men |
24D | SZABÓ Szebasztián | HUN001 - SCARBANTIA ÍJÁSZ SPORT EGYESÜL | Recurve Bow Under 21 Men |
25A | BENDÍKOVÁ Elena | SLK004 - SLOVAKIA | Recurve Bow Under 21 Women |
25B | BRKIĆ Anja | SRB003 - SK DIF | Recurve Bow Under 21 Women |
25C | GNÄDIG Viktória | HUN003 - MESTERÍJÁSZ KFT | Recurve Bow Under 21 Women |
25D | GOLOB Sydney | AUT002 - ARCHERY CLUB CARINTHIA | Recurve Bow Under 21 Women |
26A | JOVANOVIĆ Teona | SRB007 - SK PANČEVO | Recurve Bow Under 21 Women |
26B | KOŠARIŠŤANOVÁ Ema | SLK004 - SLOVAKIA | Recurve Bow Under 21 Women |
26C | PETROVIĆ Anđela | SRB003 - SK DIF | Recurve Bow Under 21 Women |
26D | APFELKNAB Melissa | AUT003 - UNION GRAZ-SEIERSBERG | Recurve Bow Women |
27A | TÓTH Monika | HUN002 - SC MALÉV | Recurve Bow Women |
27B | JEVTIĆ Dragiša | SRB007 - SK PANČEVO | Recurve Bow Men |
27C | BIELER Wilhelm | AUT003 - UNION GRAZ-SEIERSBERG | Recurve Bow Men |
27D | ČERNI Lovro | CRO059 - SK GREBENGRADSKI STRELIČARI | Recurve Bow Men |
28A | BALOGH Mátyás | HUN002 - SC MALÉV | Recurve Bow Men |
28B | HANULIAK Ján Jakub | SLK004 - SLOVAKIA | Recurve Bow Men |
28C | IVKOVIĆ Željko | CRO050 - SK SAMOBOR | Recurve Bow Men |
28D | FINK David | AUT003 - UNION GRAZ-SEIERSBERG | Recurve Bow Men |
29A | LELOVIČ Jozef | SLK001 - SPORT ACADEMY HLOHOVEC | Recurve Bow Men |
29B | BRUNNER Jürgen | AUT003 - UNION GRAZ-SEIERSBERG | Recurve Bow Men |
29C | MATEI Levente | HUN002 - SC MALÉV | Recurve Bow Men |
29D | MILOVANOVIĆ Nemanja | SRB008 - SK ZEMUN | Recurve Bow Men |
30A | MIHÁLKOVICS Péter | HUN002 - SC MALÉV | Recurve Bow Men |
30B | REDŽA Đorđe | SRB004 - SK KOŠUTNJAK | Recurve Bow Men |
30C | REMAR Alen | CRO087 - VARAŽDINSKI STRELIČARSKI KLUB | Recurve Bow Men |
31A | ZWETTI Christian | AUT006 - BSU GROSSKLEIN | Recurve Bow Men |
31B | ROŽIĆ Dubravko | CRO038 - SK AGRAM | Recurve Bow Men |
31C | SINOVČIĆ Boris | CRO001 - PSK ZAGREB 1955 | Recurve Bow Men |
32A | SVILANOVIĆ Dragan | SRB002 - SK ARENA NO1 | Recurve Bow Men |
32B | ZAPLETAL Marek | SLK004 - SLOVAKIA | Recurve Bow Men |
32C | ROŽIĆ Miha | SLO002 - LK KAMNIK | Recurve Bow Men |