Osallistujalista (taulujärjestys) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tausta | Kilpailija | Maa/seura | Laji | |||
Jakso 1 | ||||||
2A | KARLSTRÖM Anton | ART - ARTEMIS | Tähtäin 13 | |||
2B | JOHANSSON Eero | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Tähtäin Harraste 30 m | |||
2C | HIETANEN Annariina | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Tähtäin Harraste 30 m | |||
3A | FORSBERG Jere | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Talja Yleinen | |||
3C | PELTOLA Juha | ART - ARTEMIS | Talja Yleinen | |||
4A | VAINIO Reima | SI-SU - SINISULAT | Talja Yleinen | |||
4C | MOCANU Virgil | ART - ARTEMIS | Talja Yleinen | |||
5A | TOIVANEN Vili | ERÄ - TAPANILAN ERÄ | Talja Yleinen | |||
5C | JÄÄSKELÄINEN Jani | ART - ARTEMIS | Talja Yleinen | |||
6A | RAUTIO Hannu | SI-SU - SINISULAT | Talja Masters 70 | |||
6C | KORHONEN Seppo | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Talja Masters 70 | |||
7A | KIVIKKO Titta | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Perinnejousi Yleinen | |||
7B | VAINIKKA Esa | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Pitkäjousi Yleinen | |||
7C | KARJALAINEN Hannu | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Pitkäjousi Yleinen | |||
8A | INKERI Pirkko | WT - WILHELM TELL | Tähtäin Masters 70 | |||
8B | NEVALAINEN Jukka | KYJO - KYMEN JOUSI | Tähtäin Masters 70 | |||
8C | UUSIKALLIO Henri | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Tähtäin Harraste 50 m | |||
9A | INKERI Jukka | WT - WILHELM TELL | Tähtäin Masters 70 | |||
9B | KOSONEN Minna | PIILI - PIILI | Tähtäin Harraste 50 m | |||
9C | PELTONIEMI Rainer | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Tähtäin Harraste 50 m | |||
10A | RAIVIO Kari | JJA - JÄRVENPÄÄN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Tähtäin Masters 70 | |||
10C | HÄMÄLÄINEN Jani | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Tähtäin Harraste 50 m | |||
11A | NUUTTILA Arto | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Tähtäin Masters 50 | |||
11B | PÄRNÄNEN Jukka | ARCUS - ARCUS | Tähtäin Masters 50 | |||
11C | BACKMAN Anne | RIJO - RIIHI-JOUSET | Tähtäin Masters 50 | |||
12A | LOUKO Petri | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Tähtäin Masters 50 | |||
12B | JÄRVENTAUSTA Jukka | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Tähtäin Masters 60 | |||
12C | LIUKKONEN Hannu | VJA - VARKAUDEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Tähtäin Masters 60 | |||
13A | JOHANSSON Jari | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Tähtäin Masters 50 | |||
13B | LAAKSO Arto | KYJO - KYMEN JOUSI | Tähtäin Masters 60 | |||
13C | PETÄJÄ Aleksi | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Tähtäin 17 | |||
14A | JAAKONSAARI Aurora | SI-SU - SINISULAT | Tähtäin Naiset | |||
14B | KUOPPA Taru | KYJO - KYMEN JOUSI | Tähtäin Yleinen | |||
15A | RONKANEN Perttu | KYJO - KYMEN JOUSI | Tähtäin Yleinen | |||
15B | RAITA Riku | IJA - IITIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Tähtäin Yleinen | |||
15C | PETÄJÄ Niko | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Tähtäin 20 |