Class & Division Result List - Team | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Country | Athlete | Total | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
Recurve - "A" Division Men [After 120 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | HCIS - Hwa Chong International School | GAVIN CHONG Yue Sheng CHIANG King TAN Shao En | 1429 | 26 | 49 | ||||||||||||||
GAVIN CHONG Yue Sheng CHIANG King TAN Shao En | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | MAJI - Madrasah Aljunied Al-Islamiah | MUHAMMAD IMRAN bin Zainul Abdeen MUHAMMAD SAFWAN Bin Rosli MUHAMMAD HIKAM bin Jasni | 1281 | 14 | 32 | ||||||||||||||
MUHAMMAD IMRAN bin Zainul Abdeen MUHAMMAD SAFWAN Bin Rosli MUHAMMAD HIKAM bin Jasni | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | TMJC - Tampines Meridian Junior Coll | TAN Ian Tan Siang LEE Darryl Lee Jia Le NG Matthias Yi Zong | 1244 | 20 | 28 | ||||||||||||||
TAN Ian Tan Siang LEE Darryl Lee Jia Le NG Matthias Yi Zong | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | TWSS - Teck Whye Secondary School | TAN Zi Yuan MOHAMMED SALIHIN Afiq Farihin Bin KOH Chin Kai, Louis | 761 | 6 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
TAN Zi Yuan MOHAMMED SALIHIN Afiq Farihin Bin KOH Chin Kai, Louis | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - "A" Division Women [After 60 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | HCIS - Hwa Chong International School | CHAN Jee Yee, Anne GOH Si Xuan, Joy CHLOE TAN Jin Hann | 1275 | 22 | 33 | ||||||||||||||
CHAN Jee Yee, Anne GOH Si Xuan, Joy CHLOE TAN Jin Hann | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | TMJC - Tampines Meridian Junior Coll | LOW Nakeisha Low Si En QIAN Qian Yining ZHENG Zheng Tongyan | 1163 | 6 | 25 | ||||||||||||||
LOW Nakeisha Low Si En QIAN Qian Yining ZHENG Zheng Tongyan | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | TWSS - Teck Whye Secondary School | TAN Rachel , Wan Shan SANWAN Dian Farhah Binte MOHAMMED RINO SHAHRIL Aqiilah Iffah Binte | 911 | 12 | 23 | ||||||||||||||
TAN Rachel , Wan Shan SANWAN Dian Farhah Binte MOHAMMED RINO SHAHRIL Aqiilah Iffah Binte | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - "B" Division Men [After 150 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | HCIS - Hwa Chong International School | SHERAB Alex Lobsang LAU Zon Onn LAM Jirawat Jean-Kidd | 1363 | 27 | 39 | ||||||||||||||
SHERAB Alex Lobsang LAU Zon Onn LAM Jirawat Jean-Kidd | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | MSHS - Maris stella high school | SEAH Yu bin CHONG Kuan wei alphonsus YEO Chun an jansen | 1310 | 18 | 26 | ||||||||||||||
SEAH Yu bin CHONG Kuan wei alphonsus YEO Chun an jansen | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | MAJI - Madrasah Aljunied Al-Islamiah | AHMAD RAIYAN bin Roslan MIRZA bin Hasri FIRAS ALEEF bin Abdul Halim | 1246 | 22 | 28 | ||||||||||||||
AHMAD RAIYAN bin Roslan MIRZA bin Hasri FIRAS ALEEF bin Abdul Halim | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | TWSS - Teck Whye Secondary School | TAN Yan Zhi, Galven ANG Wei Lin, Patrick RAMDZAN Nor Hamizan Bin | 1244 | 21 | 27 | ||||||||||||||
TAN Yan Zhi, Galven ANG Wei Lin, Patrick RAMDZAN Nor Hamizan Bin | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | MAI - Madrasah Al-Arabiah Al-Islamia | MUHAMMAD AFIQ HADI Putra Azhar ASYRAAF SYAFAAT Bin Mohammad Nazri MUHAMMED SHAFIQ Bin Adnan | 1100 | 9 | 24 | ||||||||||||||
MUHAMMAD AFIQ HADI Putra Azhar ASYRAAF SYAFAAT Bin Mohammad Nazri MUHAMMED SHAFIQ Bin Adnan | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | JYSS - Junyuan Secondary School | LIM Kai Xuan MOHAMED QAYYUM Bin Rosli DENNIS LIAO Zhenjie | 1033 | 5 | 21 | ||||||||||||||
LIM Kai Xuan MOHAMED QAYYUM Bin Rosli DENNIS LIAO Zhenjie | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - "B" Division Women [After 30 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | TWSS - Teck Whye Secondary School | FEISAL Sara Falise binte Muhammad GANESHAN Shrika Rajesh LOW Le En | 1266 | 16 | 38 | ||||||||||||||
FEISAL Sara Falise binte Muhammad GANESHAN Shrika Rajesh LOW Le En | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | HCIS - Hwa Chong International School | WEE KE Xuan Kate FAITH NG En Chih SAMANTHA WOON Sze-En | 1248 | 19 | 32 | ||||||||||||||
WEE KE Xuan Kate FAITH NG En Chih SAMANTHA WOON Sze-En | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | JYSS - Junyuan Secondary School | GOH Jermyn KOU Yong Yu, Rochelle LEE Hui En Angel | 872 | 10 | 14 | ||||||||||||||
GOH Jermyn KOU Yong Yu, Rochelle LEE Hui En Angel | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | MAJI - Madrasah Aljunied Al-Islamiah | SOFEA BALQIS Binte Sudin AFIFAH Binte Abdul Rahman SAFFANAH Athiyyah Muttaqien | 686 | 3 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
SOFEA BALQIS Binte Sudin AFIFAH Binte Abdul Rahman SAFFANAH Athiyyah Muttaqien | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | MAI - Madrasah Al-Arabiah Al-Islamia | AISHA HUMAIRAH Mohd Kamal Ariffin NOR HANISAH MUSFIRAH Binte Mohamad Zaifar NAURATUL INSYIRAH Binte Zulkarnain | 600 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
AISHA HUMAIRAH Mohd Kamal Ariffin NOR HANISAH MUSFIRAH Binte Mohamad Zaifar NAURATUL INSYIRAH Binte Zulkarnain | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - "C" Division Men | |||||||||||||||||||
Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | UWCSEA - United World College of SEA | HYUN Woo Oh SHIN Jun Woo TANG BoXiang Roy | 1377 | 20 | 44 | ||||||||||||||
HYUN Woo Oh SHIN Jun Woo TANG BoXiang Roy | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | MSHS - Maris stella high school | LEONG En rui zachary KONG Yuen teng joseph ONG Kiat Heng, Ryan | 1248 | 12 | 30 | ||||||||||||||
LEONG En rui zachary KONG Yuen teng joseph ONG Kiat Heng, Ryan | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | JYSS - Junyuan Secondary School | MUHAMMAD NABIL Bin Abdul Rahman SIM Hong Rui LEUNG Yen Heng, Mathew | 1062 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
MUHAMMAD NABIL Bin Abdul Rahman SIM Hong Rui LEUNG Yen Heng, Mathew | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | HCIS - Hwa Chong International School | SU Jun Zhe, Louis JORDAN ZHENG Hao Tian CHIANG Le | 1055 | 10 | 18 | ||||||||||||||
SU Jun Zhe, Louis JORDAN ZHENG Hao Tian CHIANG Le | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | MAI - Madrasah Al-Arabiah Al-Islamia | AHMAD HARITH Bin Mohamad Noor MOHAMED ASHIQ Bin Mohamed Farouk RAUF RAPHAEL Zulkarnain | 819 | 7 | 22 | ||||||||||||||
AHMAD HARITH Bin Mohamad Noor MOHAMED ASHIQ Bin Mohamed Farouk RAUF RAPHAEL Zulkarnain | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | MAJI - Madrasah Aljunied Al-Islamiah | TUFEIL Hussain Zubair ISHAQ PATEL Bin Muhammad Patel MOHAMMED IKRIMAH Bin Mohammed Salehin | 464 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
TUFEIL Hussain Zubair ISHAQ PATEL Bin Muhammad Patel MOHAMMED IKRIMAH Bin Mohammed Salehin | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - "C" Division Women [After 180 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | HCIS - Hwa Chong International School | CHEN Jia Hui Sofia Ratchanee LEE Celine ASHLEY LEOW Le En | 772 | 8 | 15 | ||||||||||||||
CHEN Jia Hui Sofia Ratchanee LEE Celine ASHLEY LEOW Le En | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | CGSS - Cedar Girls' Secondary School | ONG Yun Qing TAY Boon Kyi Jeanne CHEONG Wen Qing Sarah | 757 | 4 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
ONG Yun Qing TAY Boon Kyi Jeanne CHEONG Wen Qing Sarah | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | MAJI - Madrasah Aljunied Al-Islamiah | AINUL MARDHIYAH bte Amran MARDHIATUL IMAN Bte Ismardi SUMAYYAH Binti Dzulkarnain | 729 | 3 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
AINUL MARDHIYAH bte Amran MARDHIATUL IMAN Bte Ismardi SUMAYYAH Binti Dzulkarnain | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | JYSS - Junyuan Secondary School | SIM Sze Ga WONG Ling Yi LEE Jia En Clara | 631 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
SIM Sze Ga WONG Ling Yi LEE Jia En Clara | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | MAI - Madrasah Al-Arabiah Al-Islamia | DINAH AZLYYAH Binte Mohammad Azlan DIYAANAH NUR AQILAH Binte Eddie MAHDIYA Mazlan Ameen | 611 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
DINAH AZLYYAH Binte Mohammad Azlan DIYAANAH NUR AQILAH Binte Eddie MAHDIYA Mazlan Ameen | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Senior Division Men | |||||||||||||||||||
Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | MSHSP - Maris Stella High School (Prim | NG HanLong Lukas TIN Jin Ian TIN Jin Ray | 922 | 9 | 20 | ||||||||||||||
NG HanLong Lukas TIN Jin Ian TIN Jin Ray | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | MIZA - madrasah Irsyad zuhri al-islam | HEZRUL ISKANDAR Muhammad uwais qarni bin hezru ZARI Raiz bin zari KHAIRUL NIZAR Khaqan al-akmal bin khairul ni | 815 | 5 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
HEZRUL ISKANDAR Muhammad uwais qarni bin hezru ZARI Raiz bin zari KHAIRUL NIZAR Khaqan al-akmal bin khairul ni | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | MWTI - Madrasah Wak Tanjong Al-Islami | IRFAN Muhammad Danial ABBAS Sheikh Muhammad ASYRANI Harris | 582 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
IRFAN Muhammad Danial ABBAS Sheikh Muhammad ASYRANI Harris | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Senior Division Women [After 90 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | MIZA - madrasah Irsyad zuhri al-islam | YUSOF THONG Nadhratul umairah bte yusof th MOHAMED HAFIZAN Iman adeena bte mohamed hafiza MUHAMMAD NASRUDDIN Aishah humairah binte muhammad | 852 | 10 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
YUSOF THONG Nadhratul umairah bte yusof th MOHAMED HAFIZAN Iman adeena bte mohamed hafiza MUHAMMAD NASRUDDIN Aishah humairah binte muhammad | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | MWTI - Madrasah Wak Tanjong Al-Islami | NAFISA Sayyida IZZATY Nur AUNI Dhia | 407 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
NAFISA Sayyida IZZATY Nur AUNI Dhia | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Junior Division Men | |||||||||||||||||||
Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | MWTI - Madrasah Wak Tanjong Al-Islami | MUSHFIQUE Nuwair RASHAD Ayman ELIJAH Mohamed | 480 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
MUSHFIQUE Nuwair RASHAD Ayman ELIJAH Mohamed | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - "A" Division Men | |||||||||||||||||||
Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | TMJC - Tampines Meridian Junior Coll | NG Ng Wei Jie, Bryan ANG Elson Ang Yi Zun ZHENG Zheng Junyan | 1332 | 7 | 61 | ||||||||||||||
NG Ng Wei Jie, Bryan ANG Elson Ang Yi Zun ZHENG Zheng Junyan | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | TWSS - Teck Whye Secondary School | TAN Adrian , Wan Kok MD SUKHAIMI Muhammad Nasrul Hady Bin CHEW Hup Chong | 1293 | 14 | 42 | ||||||||||||||
TAN Adrian , Wan Kok MD SUKHAIMI Muhammad Nasrul Hady Bin CHEW Hup Chong | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - "A" Division Women | |||||||||||||||||||
Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | TMJC - Tampines Meridian Junior Coll | WAN NUR ZAFIRAH Binte Wan Zaini DANG En Qi, Lyss OON Tilly Yee Shan | 1020 | 7 | 29 | ||||||||||||||
WAN NUR ZAFIRAH Binte Wan Zaini DANG En Qi, Lyss OON Tilly Yee Shan | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - "B" Division Men [After 90 Arrows] | |||||||||||||||||||
Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | TWSS - Teck Whye Secondary School | TEO Zhi Xiong, Zavier SIM Xavier, Kai Hing KHOO Jia Xiang | 1556 | 23 | 100 | ||||||||||||||
TEO Zhi Xiong, Zavier SIM Xavier, Kai Hing KHOO Jia Xiang | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | MSHS - Maris stella high school | TAN Kai hong nigel YAP Max jin lun CHUA Bing rui | 1525 | 19 | 91 | ||||||||||||||
TAN Kai hong nigel YAP Max jin lun CHUA Bing rui | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | JYSS - Junyuan Secondary School | GERALD Lee JOSHUA YEO Zhi Herng MOHAMAD ILHANZ Bin Mohamad Noor | 1352 | 17 | 42 | ||||||||||||||
GERALD Lee JOSHUA YEO Zhi Herng MOHAMAD ILHANZ Bin Mohamad Noor | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - "B" Division Women | |||||||||||||||||||
Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | TWSS - Teck Whye Secondary School | LOW Wan Qi, Jeannice LOW En Qi, Eunice TOH Shermaine, XinYing | 1590 | 30 | 106 | ||||||||||||||
LOW Wan Qi, Jeannice LOW En Qi, Eunice TOH Shermaine, XinYing | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | JYSS - Junyuan Secondary School | HAYLEY CHUA Jing En CHIANG Zhi Lin THIRI Swe | 1149 | 10 | 20 | ||||||||||||||
HAYLEY CHUA Jing En CHIANG Zhi Lin THIRI Swe | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - "C" Division Men | |||||||||||||||||||
Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | MSHS - Maris stella high school | YANG Shiquan TOH Yi feng GOH Javan jinyang | 1318 | 12 | 75 | ||||||||||||||
YANG Shiquan TOH Yi feng GOH Javan jinyang | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - "C" Division Women | |||||||||||||||||||
Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | JYSS - Junyuan Secondary School | CHAN Yin Zhi (Chen Yanzhi) ALIAH NUR DIYANAH Binte Mohamed Nurulhaizat ARIEL YONG Rui En (Yang Rui'en) | 919 | 6 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
CHAN Yin Zhi (Chen Yanzhi) ALIAH NUR DIYANAH Binte Mohamed Nurulhaizat ARIEL YONG Rui En (Yang Rui'en) |