1 | CARPENTER Isabelle | 831 | 831 - Barnsley AC | |
| | Barnsley AC |
2 | GIBSON Ella | 1246 | 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd | |
| | Deer Park Archers Ltd |
3 | PRIEELS Sarah | EUACA | EUACA - Edinburgh University Archery C | |
| | Edinburgh University Archery C |
4 | BOULTON Hallie | 2713 | 2713 - Spinners Mill Archers | |
| | Spinners Mill Archers |
5 | ANNISON Layla | 2296 | 2296 - Wymondham Archers | |
| | Wymondham Archers |
5 | FOSTER Elizabeth | 907 | 907 - Cleadon Archers | |
| | Cleadon Archers |
7 | CHAPPELL Grace | 1246 | 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd | |
| | Deer Park Archers Ltd |
8 | BROWN Hannah | 336 | 336 - Medway Archers | |
| | Medway Archers |
9 | A'BEAR Chloe | 1246 | 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd | |
| | Deer Park Archers Ltd |
9 | BRYAN Jenny | 1035 | 1035 - Derwent Bowmen | |
| | Derwent Bowmen |
9 | BYRNE Sinead | 1297 | 1297 - Ballyvally Archers Banbridge | |
| | Ballyvally Archers Banbridge |
9 | CLASON Stephanie | EUACA | EUACA - Edinburgh University Archery C | |
| | Edinburgh University Archery C |
9 | O'SULLIVAN Lucy | JAS | JAS - Jersey Archery Society | |
| | Jersey Archery Society |
9 | PETRE Iulia | 979 | 979 - Targetcraft Archers | |
| | Targetcraft Archers |
9 | POLLITT Jessica | 928 | 928 - Neston Company of Archers | |
| | Neston Company of Archers |
9 | WOOD Patience | 940 | 940 - Bebington Archers | |
| | Bebington Archers |
17 | BODE Amy | 780 | 780 - Bowbrook Archers | |
| | Bowbrook Archers |
17 | CORLESS Susan | 984 | 984 - Northampton Archery Club | |
| | Northampton Archery Club |
17 | DUNCANSON Pamela | 907 | 907 - Cleadon Archers | |
| | Cleadon Archers |
17 | GEDDES Robyn | 1322 | 1322 - Lethen Archers | |
| | Lethen Archers |
17 | GRINHAM Jodie | 215 | 215 - Adur Valley Archers | |
| | Adur Valley Archers |
17 | HALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona | 2327 | 2327 - Gronant Bowmen | |
| | Gronant Bowmen |
17 | HOWARD Lindsay | 1141 | 1141 - Thirsk Bowmen | |
| | Thirsk Bowmen |
17 | HUNTER Alison Sarah | 944 | 944 - Beacon Archers (Cumbria) | |
| | Beacon Archers (Cumbria) |
17 | JAMES Jessica | 907 | 907 - Cleadon Archers | |
| | Cleadon Archers |
17 | MERRY Nat | 272 | 272 - Oxford Archers | |
| | Oxford Archers |
17 | MILLS Donna | 1339 | 1339 - Rivernook Bowmen | |
| | Rivernook Bowmen |
17 | PATERSON PINE Phoebe | 1246 | 1246 - Deer Park Archers Ltd | |
| | Deer Park Archers Ltd |
17 | RHODES Bethany | 814 | 814 - Aire Valley Archers | |
| | Aire Valley Archers |
17 | SAUNDERSON Lara | 4 | 4 - Archery GB | |
| | Archery GB |
17 | SWORD Michelle | 333 | 333 - Swan Archers | |
| | Swan Archers |
17 | WAKEFIELD Amy | 129 | 129 - Banchory Archers | |
| | Banchory Archers |
33 | BRUGUIER Isabella | 312 | 312 - Crystal Palace Bowmen | |
| | Crystal Palace Bowmen |
34 | MOONEY Emma | 2189 | 2189 - Goldcrest Archers | |
| | Goldcrest Archers |
35 | FLANAGAN Victoria | 79 | 79 - Llantarnam Archery Club | |
| | Llantarnam Archery Club |
36 | COULAM Grace | 1003 | 1003 - Bowmen of Rutland Junior AC | |
| | Bowmen of Rutland Junior AC |
37 | MCGUANE Mia | 4 | 4 - Archery GB | |
| | Archery GB |
38 | WALKER Violet | 780 | 780 - Bowbrook Archers | |
| | Bowbrook Archers |
39 | FIRTH Terri-Ann | 731 | 731 - Meriden Archery Club | |
| | Meriden Archery Club |
40 | SHORT Amber | 1037 | 1037 - Burton Bridge Archers | |
| | Burton Bridge Archers |