Entries by Country | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Target | Category | Session | |||
4 - ARCHERY GB | ||||||
WHEELER Luke | 11D | Junior Recurve Champion, Portsmouth Gentlemen Recurve Under 18 | ||||
118 - LINKS JUNIOR ARCHERS | ||||||
PHILLIPS Joshua | 9C | Junior Recurve Champion, Portsmouth Gentlemen Recurve Under 18 | ||||
119 - LINKS ARCHERS | ||||||
ALEXANDER Malcolm | 10A | Recurve Men | ||||
DALLAS Linda | 11A | Longbow Women | ||||
PHILLIPS Jonathan | 8A | Recurve Men | ||||
142 - CLYDE ARROWS | ||||||
HYNDS Frank | 12B | Recurve Men | ||||
150 - LOREBURN ARCHERS | ||||||
MAISON Hannah | 7A | Junior Compound Champion, Junior Compound Women U21 | ||||
173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
LOPEZ Rhona | 13C | Barebow Women | ||||
PATERSON Laura | 11C | Junior Recurve Champion, Portsmouth Ladies Recurve Under 14 | ||||
WARD Kristin | 11B | Junior Recurve Champion, Portsmouth Ladies Recurve Under 16 | ||||
174 - ASKA | ||||||
BOYD Cairn | 7C | Junior Compound Champion, Junior Compound Men U21 | ||||
BOYD James | 13B | Longbow Men | ||||
BOYD Shay | 10C | Junior Recurve Champion, Portsmouth Gentlemen Recurve Under 16 | ||||
KENDAL Olivia | 9B | Portsmouth Ladies Compound Under 16, Junior Compound Champion | ||||
MOORE Zoe | 10B | Junior Recurve Champion, Portsmouth Ladies Recurve Under 14 | ||||
197 - PENICUIK ARCHERS | ||||||
HAWKER Lance | 13A | Recurve Men | ||||
1322 - LETHEN ARCHERS | ||||||
ANDRIEUX Guillaume | 8B | Recurve Men | ||||
1474 - LARGS ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
BUCHENDORFER Thomas | 12C | Recurve Men | ||||
RADIGAN Keith | 8C | Junior Compound Champion, Junior Compound Men U21 | ||||
WATT Ross | 7D | Junior Compound Champion, Junior Compound Men U21 | ||||
1565 - LARGS JUNIOR | ||||||
COUTTS Lucy | 12A | Junior Recurve Champion, Portsmouth Ladies Recurve Under 18 | ||||
2751 - LAUDERDALE ARCHERY CLUB | ||||||
MACDONALD Eleanor | 10D | Junior Recurve Champion, Portsmouth Ladies Recurve Under 16 | ||||
MILLAR Sophie | 12D | Junior Recurve Champion, Portsmouth Ladies Recurve Under 16 |