Vienna Open 2022
Vienna Open 2022
Bogenclub Union Wien (902)
Wien, 3-4 Sep 2022
Vienna Open 2022
Mannschaftsliste nach Event
AthletLandDurchgangScheibe
B50W - Blankbogen 50+ weiblich
HUFNAGEL Sylvia912 - AC-SAGITTARIUSvisierlose Klassen6C
BM - Blankbogen Herren
LAHNER Johannes303 - UBC DIANA NÖvisierlose Klassen4A
RAIDL Günther303 - UBC DIANA NÖvisierlose Klassen5C
MATERNA Mario305 - BSC ARCUSvisierlose Klassen5B
SCHNEIDER Wolfgang318 - WBZ UNION ZWETTLvisierlose Klassen4C
OFNER Roy352 - ASKÖ MARIA THERESIAvisierlose Klassen4B
ULBERT Gerald354 - UBSC ARTEMIS STOCKERAUvisierlose Klassen10A
BRUCKBAUER Sebastian428 - SVM LINZvisierlose Klassen10D
FORSTINGER Manfred602 - BC UNION GRAZ SEIERSBERGvisierlose Klassen9B
HAWACH Thomas602 - BC UNION GRAZ SEIERSBERGvisierlose Klassen5A
WIPPEL Wolfgang602 - BC UNION GRAZ SEIERSBERGvisierlose Klassen8B
LEITNER Gernot627 - EAT-BOGENSPORTvisierlose Klassen10C
STEININGER Helmut903 - BSV SCHÖNBRUNNvisierlose Klassen10B
ZORGOVSKY Peter903 - BSV SCHÖNBRUNNvisierlose Klassen8C
ZINNER Michael906 - UBSC ARTEMIS WIENvisierlose Klassen6B
LANE Markus912 - AC-SAGITTARIUSvisierlose Klassen9A
CM - Compound Herren
HALLER Markus303 - UBC DIANA NÖVisierklassen3B
PREISSER Thomas318 - WBZ UNION ZWETTLVisierklassen9B
MEIER Michael325 - HSV - ALLENTSTEIG BOGENSPORTVisierklassen9C
WEGERER Martin325 - HSV - ALLENTSTEIG BOGENSPORTVisierklassen8C
DANZER Emmerich331 - BSC STOCKERAUVisierklassen9D
BECKER Markus451 - ASK NETTINGSDORFVisierklassen8B
DANILKHANOV Lyemi902 - BC UNION WIENVisierklassen7C
STIMM Josef903 - BSV SCHÖNBRUNNVisierklassen3D
ZIEGLER Friedrich903 - BSV SCHÖNBRUNNVisierklassen4B
STEINKOGLER Stefan906 - UBSC ARTEMIS WIENVisierklassen4C
CW - Compound Damen
BECKER-KLUTSCH Petra451 - ASK NETTINGSDORFVisierklassen7A
KERBL Renate451 - ASK NETTINGSDORFVisierklassen3C
BRANTL Sophie710 - BSV IMSTVisierklassen7B
KRAUS Petra902 - BC UNION WIENVisierklassen4A
HILL Jennifer903 - BSV SCHÖNBRUNNVisierklassen3A
R50M - Recurve 50+ männlich
KAPPL Markus305 - BSC ARCUSVisierklassen21C
URBAN Walter331 - BSC STOCKERAUVisierklassen20C
POMAROLI Norbert902 - BC UNION WIENVisierklassen20A
SABO Dula (65M)902 - BC UNION WIENVisierklassen21B
SATZINGER Josef902 - BC UNION WIENVisierklassen21D
SCHMID Johann (65M)902 - BC UNION WIENVisierklassen20D
ZEHETNER Dr. Martin902 - BC UNION WIENVisierklassen21A
RM - Recurve Herren
SCHÖNFELLNER Noah315 - OLYMPIC BC GLOGGNITZVisierklassen18A
SCHLERITZKO Martin318 - WBZ UNION ZWETTLVisierklassen16B
AJETI Benjamin902 - BC UNION WIENVisierklassen14D
FENZ Harald902 - BC UNION WIENVisierklassen18B
KOLMANZ Bernd902 - BC UNION WIENVisierklassen13A
LIEGLE Klaus902 - BC UNION WIENVisierklassen16A
MACHER David902 - BC UNION WIENVisierklassen17C
NOVOTNY Florian A.902 - BC UNION WIENVisierklassen13C
ASHRAF SherifGER02 - TASSILO SCHÜTZEN ASCHHEIMVisierklassen14B
RU13M - Recurve U13 männlich
KÖRZÖ Valentin354 - UBSC ARTEMIS STOCKERAUVisierklassen23A
RU18W - Recurve U18 weiblich
TELLER Alexandra912 - AC-SAGITTARIUSVisierklassen20B
RW - Recurve Damen
GRASS Gudrun314 - BSV KRUMAUVisierklassen18C
PIMMINGER Petra428 - SVM LINZVisierklassen17B
FENZ-FUCHS Manuela902 - BC UNION WIENVisierklassen16C
HIMSL Barbara902 - BC UNION WIENVisierklassen17A
PASSEGGER Martina902 - BC UNION WIENVisierklassen14C
REGENSBURGER MeganGER01 - SGE BRUCKMÜHLVisierklassen13B
TM - Traditional Herren
LINHART Christian105 - BSV STÖTTERAvisierlose Klassen14C
LEHNINGER Gerald305 - BSC ARCUSvisierlose Klassen18C
TOTH Franz307 - BSC LINDABRUNNvisierlose Klassen17A
SCHÜTZ Raimund309 - TBS WEINVIERTELvisierlose Klassen17B
GIESSER Werner329 - BOGENSPORTCLUB ASKÖ TRUMAUvisierlose Klassen15B
STERNITZKY Reinhard354 - UBSC ARTEMIS STOCKERAUvisierlose Klassen15C
WEISSENEGGER Albert707 - BSC TS WÖRGLvisierlose Klassen14B
BRUSTMANN Harold906 - UBSC ARTEMIS WIENvisierlose Klassen15A
HEUBERGER Peter906 - UBSC ARTEMIS WIENvisierlose Klassen14A
JUSTH Felix906 - UBSC ARTEMIS WIENvisierlose Klassen18B
TW - Traditional Damen
MAYR Michaela354 - UBSC ARTEMIS STOCKERAUvisierlose Klassen18A
W1M - W1 Herren
HEIMHOFER Peter507 - HSV SAALFELDENVisierklassen1B
WOLDRICH Thomas902 - BC UNION WIENVisierklassen1C