Vienna Open 2022
Vienna Open 2022
Bogenclub Union Wien (902)
Wien, 3-4 Sep 2022
Vienna Open 2022
Teilnehmerliste in alphabetischer Reihenfolge
AthletScheibeLandEreignisDurchgang
A
AJETI Benjamin14D902 - BC UNION WIENRecurve HerrenVisierklassen
ASHRAF Sherif14BGER02 - TASSILO SCHÜTZEN ASCHHEIMRecurve HerrenVisierklassen
B
BECKER Markus8B451 - ASK NETTINGSDORFCompound HerrenVisierklassen
BECKER-KLUTSCH Petra7A451 - ASK NETTINGSDORFCompound DamenVisierklassen
BRANTL Sophie7B710 - BSV IMSTCompound DamenVisierklassen
BRUCKBAUER Sebastian10D428 - SVM LINZBlankbogen Herrenvisierlose Klassen
BRUSTMANN Harold15A906 - UBSC ARTEMIS WIENTraditional Herrenvisierlose Klassen
D
DANILKHANOV Lyemi7C902 - BC UNION WIENCompound HerrenVisierklassen
DANZER Emmerich9D331 - BSC STOCKERAUCompound HerrenVisierklassen
F
FENZ Harald18B902 - BC UNION WIENRecurve HerrenVisierklassen
FENZ-FUCHS Manuela16C902 - BC UNION WIENRecurve DamenVisierklassen
FORSTINGER Manfred9B602 - BC UNION GRAZ SEIERSBERGBlankbogen Herrenvisierlose Klassen
G
GIESSER Werner15B329 - BOGENSPORTCLUB ASKÖ TRUMAUTraditional Herrenvisierlose Klassen
GRASS Gudrun18C314 - BSV KRUMAURecurve DamenVisierklassen
H
HALLER Markus3B303 - UBC DIANA NÖCompound HerrenVisierklassen
HAWACH Thomas5A602 - BC UNION GRAZ SEIERSBERGBlankbogen Herrenvisierlose Klassen
HEIMHOFER Peter1B507 - HSV SAALFELDENW1 HerrenVisierklassen
HEUBERGER Peter14A906 - UBSC ARTEMIS WIENTraditional Herrenvisierlose Klassen
HILL Jennifer3A903 - BSV SCHÖNBRUNNCompound DamenVisierklassen
HIMSL Barbara17A902 - BC UNION WIENRecurve DamenVisierklassen
HUFNAGEL Sylvia6C912 - AC-SAGITTARIUSBlankbogen 50+ weiblichvisierlose Klassen
J
JUSTH Felix18B906 - UBSC ARTEMIS WIENTraditional Herrenvisierlose Klassen
K
KAPPL Markus21C305 - BSC ARCUSRecurve 50+ männlichVisierklassen
KERBL Renate3C451 - ASK NETTINGSDORFCompound DamenVisierklassen
KOLMANZ Bernd13A902 - BC UNION WIENRecurve HerrenVisierklassen
KÖRZÖ Valentin23A354 - UBSC ARTEMIS STOCKERAURecurve U13 männlichVisierklassen
KRAUS Petra4A902 - BC UNION WIENCompound DamenVisierklassen
L
LAHNER Johannes4A303 - UBC DIANA NÖBlankbogen Herrenvisierlose Klassen
LANE Markus9A912 - AC-SAGITTARIUSBlankbogen Herrenvisierlose Klassen
LEHNINGER Gerald18C305 - BSC ARCUSTraditional Herrenvisierlose Klassen
LEITNER Gernot10C627 - EAT-BOGENSPORTBlankbogen Herrenvisierlose Klassen
LIEGLE Klaus16A902 - BC UNION WIENRecurve HerrenVisierklassen
LINHART Christian14C105 - BSV STÖTTERATraditional Herrenvisierlose Klassen
M
MACHER David17C902 - BC UNION WIENRecurve HerrenVisierklassen
MATERNA Mario5B305 - BSC ARCUSBlankbogen Herrenvisierlose Klassen
MAYR Michaela18A354 - UBSC ARTEMIS STOCKERAUTraditional Damenvisierlose Klassen
MEIER Michael9C325 - HSV - ALLENTSTEIG BOGENSPORTCompound HerrenVisierklassen
N
NOVOTNY Florian A.13C902 - BC UNION WIENRecurve HerrenVisierklassen
O
OFNER Roy4B352 - ASKÖ MARIA THERESIABlankbogen Herrenvisierlose Klassen
P
PASSEGGER Martina14C902 - BC UNION WIENRecurve DamenVisierklassen
PIMMINGER Petra17B428 - SVM LINZRecurve DamenVisierklassen
POMAROLI Norbert20A902 - BC UNION WIENRecurve 50+ männlichVisierklassen
PREISSER Thomas9B318 - WBZ UNION ZWETTLCompound HerrenVisierklassen
R
RAIDL Günther5C303 - UBC DIANA NÖBlankbogen Herrenvisierlose Klassen
REGENSBURGER Megan13BGER01 - SGE BRUCKMÜHLRecurve DamenVisierklassen
S
SABO Dula (65M)21B902 - BC UNION WIENRecurve 50+ männlichVisierklassen
SATZINGER Josef21D902 - BC UNION WIENRecurve 50+ männlichVisierklassen
SCHLERITZKO Martin16B318 - WBZ UNION ZWETTLRecurve HerrenVisierklassen
SCHMID Johann (65M)20D902 - BC UNION WIENRecurve 50+ männlichVisierklassen
SCHNEIDER Wolfgang4C318 - WBZ UNION ZWETTLBlankbogen Herrenvisierlose Klassen
SCHÖNFELLNER Noah18A315 - OLYMPIC BC GLOGGNITZRecurve HerrenVisierklassen
SCHÜTZ Raimund17B309 - TBS WEINVIERTELTraditional Herrenvisierlose Klassen
STEININGER Helmut10B903 - BSV SCHÖNBRUNNBlankbogen Herrenvisierlose Klassen
STEINKOGLER Stefan4C906 - UBSC ARTEMIS WIENCompound HerrenVisierklassen
STERNITZKY Reinhard15C354 - UBSC ARTEMIS STOCKERAUTraditional Herrenvisierlose Klassen
STIMM Josef3D903 - BSV SCHÖNBRUNNCompound HerrenVisierklassen
T
TELLER Alexandra20B912 - AC-SAGITTARIUSRecurve U18 weiblichVisierklassen
TOTH Franz17A307 - BSC LINDABRUNNTraditional Herrenvisierlose Klassen
U
ULBERT Gerald10A354 - UBSC ARTEMIS STOCKERAUBlankbogen Herrenvisierlose Klassen
URBAN Walter20C331 - BSC STOCKERAURecurve 50+ männlichVisierklassen
W
WEGERER Martin8C325 - HSV - ALLENTSTEIG BOGENSPORTCompound HerrenVisierklassen
WEISSENEGGER Albert14B707 - BSC TS WÖRGLTraditional Herrenvisierlose Klassen
WIPPEL Wolfgang8B602 - BC UNION GRAZ SEIERSBERGBlankbogen Herrenvisierlose Klassen
WOLDRICH Thomas1C902 - BC UNION WIENW1 HerrenVisierklassen
Z
ZEHETNER Dr. Martin21A902 - BC UNION WIENRecurve 50+ männlichVisierklassen
ZIEGLER Friedrich4B903 - BSV SCHÖNBRUNNCompound HerrenVisierklassen
ZINNER Michael6B906 - UBSC ARTEMIS WIENBlankbogen Herrenvisierlose Klassen
ZORGOVSKY Peter8C903 - BSV SCHÖNBRUNNBlankbogen Herrenvisierlose Klassen